April 29, 2016
|
Missouri Southern - Joplin, MO

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cynthia Torres JR-3 Missouri Southern 3:45.83 4:45.85 4:54.43
2 Savannah Beaver JR-3 Missouri State 3:55.72 4:47.46 5:50.71
3 Hannah DeVries SR-4 Pittsburg St. 3:53.89 4:48.75 4:14.10
4 Alexis Fritz SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:06.19 4:54.41 3:43.76
5 Carissa Sato SO-2 Dallas Baptist 5:40.59 4:58.76 4:40.84
6 Katelyn Fricke JR-3 Missouri S&T 6:00.04 5:00.03 4:24.03
7 Haylie Wiesner SR-4 Missouri S&T 3:54.32 5:00.41 5:15.43
8 Christina Metzger SO-2 Pittsburg St. 3:58.29 5:01.63 5:16.72
9 Mel Dewey FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:16.81 5:05.72 5:17.95
10 Alyson Smith SR-4 Missouri S&T 6:26.79 5:06.97 3:59.44
11 Christi Dougherty JR-3 Rogers State 4:53.61 5:09.06 5:12.15
12 Tori Bonnot FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:21.76 5:11.61 5:27.19
13 Allie Wood SR-4 Missouri S&T 4:12.58 5:11.82 4:50.00
14 Olivia Jalomo SO-2 Rogers State 6:24.83 5:12.87 4:32.20
15 Jessica Williams SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:21.28 5:21.28 6:15.90
16 Mia Chavez FR-1 Rogers State 6:22.73 5:21.62 6:42.03
17 Lydia Gill SO-2 Dallas Baptist 6:40.80 5:25.85 4:50.01
18 Michaela Kirkland SO-2 Dallas Baptist 6:10.44 5:27.82 6:43.22
19 Hannah Perona SO-2 Evangel 4:32.67 5:28.51 5:08.80
20 Sarah Becker JR-3 Rogers State 5:32.59 5:29.29 4:16.85
21 Madi Warren FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:17.53 5:30.16 4:01.02
22 Jessica Fairres FR-1 Rogers State 5:35.55 5:32.22 6:35.35
23 Joy Campbell SO-2 Dallas Baptist 5:59.41 5:35.89 5:39.25
24 Meredith Wolfe FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:33.43 5:36.79 4:49.64
25 Kolleen Gladden SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:53.69 5:41.49 7:23.94
26 Jordan Thompson JR-3 Missouri S&T 4:26.55 5:41.72 7:20.82
27 Brianna Valles FR-1 Rogers State 6:26.30 5:44.91 4:22.14
28 Hunter Thompson SO-2 Rogers State 4:32.26 5:49.05 6:23.96
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cynthia Torres JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:31.56 6:08.75 4:45.85
2 Savannah Beaver JR-3 Missouri State 5:04.71 4:27.34 4:47.46
3 Hannah DeVries SR-4 Pittsburg St. 5:26.29 3:59.67 4:48.75
4 Alexis Fritz SO-2 Southwest Baptist 3:40.81 5:15.02 4:54.41
5 Carissa Sato SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:52.79 3:41.09 4:58.76
6 Katelyn Fricke JR-3 Missouri S&T 4:18.03 5:42.04 5:00.03
7 Haylie Wiesner SR-4 Missouri S&T 5:36.46 6:24.53 5:00.41
8 Christina Metzger SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:55.60 6:23.07 5:01.63
9 Mel Dewey FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:36.30 5:27.12 5:05.72
10 Alyson Smith SR-4 Missouri S&T 3:59.44 4:51.63 5:06.97
11 Christi Dougherty JR-3 Rogers State 5:05.97 5:27.61 5:09.06
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Tori Bonnot FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:09.29 4:34.22 5:11.61 6:17.05 4:49.80
13 Allie Wood SR-4 Missouri S&T 5:36.77 6:20.42 5:11.82 4:37.52 4:00.11
14 Olivia Jalomo SO-2 Rogers State 6:43.61 4:44.72 5:12.87 6:09.19 5:16.00
15 Jessica Williams SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:20.24 6:48.03 5:21.28 6:28.75 4:04.18
16 Mia Chavez FR-1 Rogers State 4:14.08 4:07.65 5:21.62 6:51.68 4:55.89
17 Lydia Gill SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:04.39 6:11.47 5:25.85 4:46.75 4:50.01
18 Michaela Kirkland SO-2 Dallas Baptist 3:56.03 6:43.22 5:27.82 6:07.16 5:04.88
19 Hannah Perona SO-2 Evangel 4:42.52 3:59.82 5:28.51 6:44.07 6:53.93
20 Sarah Becker JR-3 Rogers State 7:04.79 4:16.85 5:29.29 6:15.39 7:08.08
21 Madi Warren FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:43.37 7:02.61 5:30.16 6:03.18 5:16.96
22 Jessica Fairres FR-1 Rogers State 5:02.32 5:18.94 5:32.22 7:01.92 5:22.26
23 Joy Campbell SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:28.72 6:49.79 5:35.89 5:05.66 4:45.51
24 Meredith Wolfe FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6:37.42 4:32.80 5:36.79 5:30.06 5:03.12
25 Kolleen Gladden SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:57.10 5:44.91 5:41.49 5:00.52 4:36.61
26 Jordan Thompson JR-3 Missouri S&T 6:56.90 6:36.40 5:41.72 6:02.23 4:47.05
27 Brianna Valles FR-1 Rogers State 5:48.36 4:04.89 5:44.91 4:15.24 7:18.04
28 Hunter Thompson SO-2 Rogers State 4:28.77 6:23.96 5:49.05 5:07.17 6:41.41