April 30, 2016
|
Valparaiso - Valparaiso, IN

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Logan Kitchen FR-1 IPFW 3:00.57 4:00.76 10
2 Lucas Beltran SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5:06.83 4:03.51 8
3 Jacob Amiri SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:49.22 4:03.85 6
4 Alexander Bruno FR-1 Valparaiso 3:40.06 4:04.51 5
5 Owen Melia FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:17.45 4:05.19 4
6 Adam Bruno JR-3 Valparaiso 5:06.45 4:07.13 3
7 Asher Scott SO-2 Lewis 3:12.97 4:07.39 2
8 Kyle Irvin JR-3 Lewis 4:22.89 4:08.01 1
9 Connor Ritzi SO-2 Lewis 3:25.51 4:13.71 -
10 Jamen Helton Senior Unattached 2:57.86 4:14.08 -
11 Dereck Woodcock JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:38.90 4:14.53 -
12 Dan Walters JR-3 Valparaiso 3:57.87 4:15.77 -
13 Kevin Ziegenhorn FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 3:42.83 4:16.12 -
14 Jacob Vahle SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:05.33 4:18.24 -
15 Jared Ripoli   Illinois Track Club 5:26.24 4:20.99 -
16 Andrew Diehn SR-4 DePaul 4:13.55 4:21.39 -
17 Matt Meyers JR-3 Aurora 4:29.31 4:21.46 -
18 Matthew King JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:05.07 4:23.51 -
19 Jordan Sherman FR-1 Aurora 4:42.36 4:23.88 -
20 Alex Sweatman SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:03.79 4:24.98 -
21 Miguel Flores SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:08.80 4:27.52 -
22 Jack Mader FR-1 Valparaiso 5:41.05 4:28.54 -
23 Will Kingan JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:03.09 4:30.61 -
24 Deonta Pittman JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:16.58 4:32.95 -
25 Matt Bush FR-1 Aurora 5:22.10 4:32.96 -
26 Edward Chanon JR-3 Aurora 3:45.21 4:34.64 -
27 Andrew Daghfal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:15.16 4:38.80 -
28 Jimmy Larkin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:30.98 4:42.27 -
29 Charles Banks   Unattached 4:05.87 4:49.25 -
30 Luis Munoz SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 3:24.77 4:52.53 -
31 Aaron Lehman SO-2 Aurora 4:38.67 4:53.33 -
32 Anthony Partida FR-1 Aurora 4:53.71 4:53.71 -
33 Rafael Godinez JR-3 Aurora 4:10.30 4:54.47 -
34 Matt Swanson SR-4 Aurora 4:29.21 5:02.48 -
35 Darren Stass JR-3 Aurora 6:00.26 5:02.74 -
36 Fernando Miranda FR-1 Aurora 6:27.61 5:02.82 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Andrew Diehn SR-4 DePaul 4:21.39 5:21.51 4:55.37 5:29.36 3:31.73 -
21 Miguel Flores SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:27.52 3:58.10 5:23.70 3:09.94 4:46.25 -
23 Will Kingan JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:30.61 4:38.73 4:17.08 4:03.55 5:22.03 -
25 Matt Bush FR-1 Aurora 4:32.96 3:41.10 5:54.85 3:38.37 4:49.34 -
26 Edward Chanon JR-3 Aurora 4:34.64 4:42.88 3:42.46 3:25.98 3:50.70 -
28 Jimmy Larkin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:42.27 3:17.59 5:07.68 3:26.06 5:41.55 -
29 Charles Banks   Unattached 4:49.25 6:04.46 6:13.14 4:05.87 3:54.30 -
30 Luis Munoz SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:52.53 4:23.28 5:53.97 5:27.64 6:05.67 -
31 Aaron Lehman SO-2 Aurora 4:53.33 4:59.20 4:47.47 3:48.80 6:06.67 -
32 Anthony Partida FR-1 Aurora 4:53.71 5:05.46 3:54.97 3:34.41 4:00.85 -
33 Rafael Godinez JR-3 Aurora 4:54.47 5:38.64 4:30.92 3:52.64 4:57.42 -
34 Matt Swanson SR-4 Aurora 5:02.48 6:21.13 5:44.83 3:49.89 5:23.66 -
35 Darren Stass JR-3 Aurora 5:02.74 3:56.14 5:45.13 3:50.09 4:50.63 -
36 Fernando Miranda FR-1 Aurora 5:02.82 5:20.99 5:05.85 3:50.15 6:27.61 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Connor Ritzi SO-2 Lewis 4:13.71 -
14 Jacob Vahle SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:18.24 -
15 Jared Ripoli   Illinois Track Club 4:20.99 -
17 Matt Meyers JR-3 Aurora 4:21.46 -
18 Matthew King JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:23.51 -
19 Jordan Sherman FR-1 Aurora 4:23.88 -
20 Alex Sweatman SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:24.98 -
22 Jack Mader FR-1 Valparaiso 4:28.54 -
24 Deonta Pittman JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:32.95 -
27 Andrew Daghfal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:38.80 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Logan Kitchen FR-1 IPFW 4:41.69 5:12.99 4:03.17 4:00.76 10
2 Lucas Beltran SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 3:34.29 2:50.46 4:22.99 4:03.51 8
3 Jacob Amiri SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:55.58 3:51.66 3:29.71 4:03.85 6
4 Alexander Bruno FR-1 Valparaiso 4:11.85 3:57.18 3:15.61 4:04.51 5
5 Owen Melia FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:40.68 3:11.25 5:08.94 4:05.19 4
6 Adam Bruno JR-3 Valparaiso 4:59.03 4:51.62 3:15.24 4:07.13 3
7 Asher Scott SO-2 Lewis 3:20.39 3:00.60 4:02.45 4:07.39 2
8 Kyle Irvin JR-3 Lewis 2:58.57 5:12.50 3:25.85 4:08.01 1
10 Jamen Helton Senior Unattached 4:31.87 5:20.14 3:23.27 4:14.08 -
11 Dereck Woodcock JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:33.81 4:14.53 4:27.26 4:14.53 -
12 Dan Walters JR-3 Valparaiso 4:33.68 2:59.04 4:51.58 4:15.77 -
13 Kevin Ziegenhorn FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:08.44 4:31.49 3:37.71 4:16.12 -