May 5- 6, 2016
|
Siena Heights - Adrian, MI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melissa Winchester FR-1 Aquinas 4:45.47 3:56.94 5:22.59 5:08.31 10
2 Adri Sigafoose SO-2 Aquinas 4:45.53 5:39.78 4:42.68 3:56.99 8
3 Audrey Tremaine SR-4 Cornerstone 4:47.49 5:59.37 4:27.37 4:50.37 6
4 Crysta Paganelli SR-4 Aquinas 4:48.55 5:43.38 5:40.49 4:37.01 4
5 Elaine Johnson SR-4 Siena Heights 4:51.90 4:37.31 4:48.99 4:25.63 2
6 Taylor Pryde SR-4 Aquinas 4:53.02 4:58.88 6:18.00 5:57.49 1
7 Olivia Bordewyk FR-1 Davenport 4:53.25 3:57.54 5:25.51 4:12.20 -
8 Courtney Dykema SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 4:58.75 5:37.59 3:44.07 4:55.77 -
9 Lauren McMahon SO-2 Siena Heights 5:01.47 5:49.71 5:34.64 6:28.90 -
10 Brie Schofield JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 5:10.04 4:39.04 5:44.15 6:27.55 -
11 Valerie Richter FR-1 Cornerstone 5:10.89 4:08.72 4:58.46 4:08.72 -
12 Brooke Owens SO-2 Cornerstone 5:12.03 5:40.12 5:15.15 5:21.39 -
13 Taryn Hubaker FR-1 Davenport 5:20.74 6:37.72 5:23.95 4:32.63 -
14 Katie Homan SR-4 Davenport 5:46.43 7:09.58 4:19.83 5:01.40 -
15 Stormi Samuels FR-1 Davenport 5:59.45 7:04.15 4:15.21 5:45.08 -
16 Lydia Martin FR-1 Davenport 6:06.98 5:52.30 6:03.31 7:16.71 -
17 Maria Fisher FR-1 Siena Heights 6:07.50 7:28.35 6:55.28 4:28.28 -
18 Inez Samuels FR-1 Davenport 6:08.74 6:16.12 6:38.24 7:33.55 -
19 Katherine Fowler SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 6:25.78 6:02.64 5:58.78 6:10.35 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Brie Schofield JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 5:10.04 -
13 Taryn Hubaker FR-1 Davenport 5:20.74 -
14 Katie Homan SR-4 Davenport 5:46.43 -
15 Stormi Samuels FR-1 Davenport 5:59.45 -
16 Lydia Martin FR-1 Davenport 6:06.98 -
17 Maria Fisher FR-1 Siena Heights 6:07.50 -
18 Inez Samuels FR-1 Davenport 6:08.74 -
19 Katherine Fowler SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 6:25.78 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Melissa Winchester FR-1 Aquinas 4:45.47 5:34.00 10
2 Adri Sigafoose SO-2 Aquinas 4:45.53 5:28.36 8
3 Audrey Tremaine SR-4 Cornerstone 4:47.49 5:30.62 6
4 Crysta Paganelli SR-4 Aquinas 4:48.55 3:56.62 4
5 Elaine Johnson SR-4 Siena Heights 4:51.90 4:13.96 2
6 Taylor Pryde SR-4 Aquinas 4:53.02 6:18.00 1
7 Olivia Bordewyk FR-1 Davenport 4:53.25 6:09.50 -
8 Courtney Dykema SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 4:58.75 4:16.93 -
9 Lauren McMahon SO-2 Siena Heights 5:01.47 5:16.55 -
11 Valerie Richter FR-1 Cornerstone 5:10.89 5:23.33 -
12 Brooke Owens SO-2 Cornerstone 5:12.03 4:50.19 -