May 7- 8, 2016
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paige Chapman SO-2 Manhattan 13.80 11.98 12.10 9.81 10
2 Alea Simons SR-4 Quinnipiac 11.94 14.62 12.18 13.04 8
3 Morgyn Bennett FR-1 Rider 10.07 10.44 12.28 14.74 6
4 Tierra Taylor FR-1 Rider 12.45 11.34 12.32 11.95 5
5 Ashley McKinnon FR-1 Monmouth 15.58 15.95 12.36 13.60 4
6 Dayzondra Gonzalez SO-2 Manhattan 15.60 15.36 12.38 11.52 3
7 Bonnie Pisciotta JR-3 Quinnipiac 10.29 15.68 12.54 9.66 2
8 Domoah Kutu-Akoi SO-2 Monmouth 14.44 11.31 14.88 17.56 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Domoah Kutu-Akoi SO-2 Monmouth 8.84 12.27 11.66 15.96 0.9
2 Alea Simons SR-4 Quinnipiac 12.54 12.29 8.98 9.84 0.7
3 Paige Chapman SO-2 Manhattan 12.44 12.31 12.56 13.79 0.5
4 Ashley McKinnon FR-1 Monmouth 9.04 12.38 15.36 16.10 0.5
5 Bonnie Pisciotta JR-3 Quinnipiac 12.68 12.43 10.82 11.32 0.9
6 Morgyn Bennett FR-1 Rider 8.72 12.45 12.33 15.94 0.5
7 Dayzondra Gonzalez SO-2 Manhattan 14.23 12.48 13.73 13.98 0.9
8 Tierra Taylor FR-1 Rider 10.62 12.49 12.87 10.12 0.5
9 Francine Jacque SO-2 Quinnipiac 9.68 12.56 8.80 13.44 0.5
10 Jamie Guadagno FR-1 Niagara 14.45 12.56 10.93 14.32 0.9
11 Monique McBride JR-3 Niagara 14.79 12.64 12.64 13.15 0.5
12 Destiny Johnson JR-3 Niagara 14.25 12.72 12.22 12.72 0.7
13 Brianna Piazza JR-3 Monmouth 9.08 12.79 8.96 15.61 0.9
14 Brianna Best FR-1 Rider 11.53 12.81 12.17 13.33 0.5
15 Leah Pfrommer SO-2 Quinnipiac 13.10 12.84 14.51 13.23 0.5
16 Kimberly McKinnon JR-3 Monmouth 9.70 12.93 14.61 14.61 0.5
17 Carolina Herrera SO-2 St. Peter's 11.24 13.06 16.46 11.63 0.7
18 Danielle Correia SO-2 St. Peter's 15.34 13.22 16.13 10.71 0.7
19 Lilly Lupinetti SO-2 Niagara 16.00 13.22 10.45 15.21 0.7
20 Cleopatra Morrison SO-2 Rider 10.88 13.26 9.42 13.13 0.7
21 Maggie Doyle SO-2 Niagara 9.59 13.31 12.91 15.04 0.5
22 Jeanine Perrelli FR-1 Manhattan 14.54 13.46 12.39 14.54 0.7
23 Becca Lawrence FR-1 Niagara 13.91 13.50 14.18 14.99 0.5
24 Giovanna Hibbard SO-2 Niagara 17.30 13.62 15.67 11.72 0.5
25 Brianne Garcia SO-2 St. Peter's 18.30 14.07 12.53 9.85 0.5
26 Ashe Davis SO-2 St. Peter's 12.79 14.21 10.52 12.65 0.9
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Domoah Kutu-Akoi SO-2 Monmouth 15.71 13.26 12.27 14.48 12.40 15.10 14.24
5 Bonnie Pisciotta JR-3 Quinnipiac 10.69 14.67 12.43 14.67 15.42 12.93 12.06
7 Dayzondra Gonzalez SO-2 Manhattan 9.86 10.24 12.48 15.73 12.61 9.86 9.74
10 Jamie Guadagno FR-1 Niagara 14.32 15.83 12.56 13.57 13.57 11.94 10.93
13 Brianna Piazza JR-3 Monmouth 13.43 10.49 12.79 11.77 13.31 9.60 9.47
26 Ashe Davis SO-2 St. Peter's 16.77 13.22 14.21 14.07 18.48 10.95 12.08
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Paige Chapman SO-2 Manhattan 12.31 14.41 14.04 10.34 9.98 9.36
6 Morgyn Bennett FR-1 Rider 12.45 11.58 9.09 8.97 15.19 12.08
8 Tierra Taylor FR-1 Rider 12.49 15.12 13.24 15.87 15.49 16.12
15 Leah Pfrommer SO-2 Quinnipiac 12.84 9.89 15.93 11.82 12.07 15.03
16 Kimberly McKinnon JR-3 Monmouth 12.93 15.00 11.90 14.74 11.51 14.36
21 Maggie Doyle SO-2 Niagara 13.31 15.04 12.78 15.58 17.04 9.85
25 Brianne Garcia SO-2 St. Peter's 14.07 18.01 10.98 11.68 13.65 14.64
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Alea Simons SR-4 Quinnipiac 12.29 10.45
12 Destiny Johnson JR-3 Niagara 12.72 13.23
17 Carolina Herrera SO-2 St. Peter's 13.06 13.19
18 Danielle Correia SO-2 St. Peter's 13.22 16.13
19 Lilly Lupinetti SO-2 Niagara 13.22 11.64
20 Cleopatra Morrison SO-2 Rider 13.26 17.11
22 Jeanine Perrelli FR-1 Manhattan 13.46 11.31
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Ashley McKinnon FR-1 Monmouth 13.87 12.38
9 Francine Jacque SO-2 Quinnipiac 12.44 12.56
11 Monique McBride JR-3 Niagara 13.53 12.64
14 Brianna Best FR-1 Rider 12.17 12.81
23 Becca Lawrence FR-1 Niagara 16.47 13.50
24 Giovanna Hibbard SO-2 Niagara 10.76 13.62