May 6, 2016
|
Vassar - Poughkeepsie, NY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stefan Morton JR-3 Marist 3:56.36
2 Nick Zickgraf JR-3 Stevens Institute 3:58.30
3 Gabe Fishman JR-3 Vassar 3:59.73
4 Jacob Kahrs FR-1 Williams 4:01.04
5 Michael Scarlett SO-2 Vassar 4:01.10
6 Jared Freedman SO-2 Vassar 4:02.70
7 Steven Rizzo SO-2 Marist 4:05.55
8 Luke Arsenault FR-1 Vassar 4:06.71
9 Sean Ryan   Westchester Track Club 4:07.51
10 Ryan Little FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:10.38
11 Ry Blume FR-1 Vassar 4:11.18
12 Palmer Weimann FR-1 Marist 4:12.31
13 Joe Miller SO-2 Marist 4:14.03
14 Kyle McDermott FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:16.47
15 Nathan Schaefer SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:20.70
16 Ross Hoch FR-1 Williams 4:25.19
17 Eamonn Beers FR-1 Marist 4:25.79
18 Ben Noble   Westchester Track Club 4:30.75
19 Ricky Willi SR-4 Marist 4:32.11
20 David Swift   Marist Alumni Racing Team 4:34.41
21 Adrian Black   Williams TC 4:34.96
22 Conor O'Driscoll Senior Westchester Track Club 4:35.47
23 Nicholas Lamson SO-2 Green Mountain 5:45.57
24 Leonard Moxley FR-1 Bard 5:57.07
  Brian Henderson FR-1 Marist DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stefan Morton JR-3 Marist 2:50.18 2:45.46 3:56.36 4:15.27
2 Nick Zickgraf JR-3 Stevens Institute 3:48.77 4:38.82 3:58.30 3:32.09
3 Gabe Fishman JR-3 Vassar 3:33.36 3:35.76 3:59.73 5:02.06
4 Jacob Kahrs FR-1 Williams 4:51.66 5:06.12 4:01.04 2:48.73
5 Michael Scarlett SO-2 Vassar 2:53.60 4:51.74 4:01.10 4:03.52
6 Jared Freedman SO-2 Vassar 3:26.30 4:05.13 4:02.70 3:02.03
7 Steven Rizzo SO-2 Marist 4:05.55 3:41.00 4:05.55 3:31.18
8 Luke Arsenault FR-1 Vassar 5:03.46 3:56.85 4:06.71 4:43.72
9 Sean Ryan   Westchester Track Club 4:59.49 5:06.92 4:07.51 3:15.54
10 Ryan Little FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:37.83 3:50.35 4:10.38 5:07.97
11 Ry Blume FR-1 Vassar 3:00.85 5:03.93 4:11.18 4:33.79
15 Nathan Schaefer SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:44.17 3:07.71 4:20.70 3:12.92
  Brian Henderson FR-1 Marist DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Palmer Weimann FR-1 Marist 5:10.35 4:45.11 4:45.11 3:24.38 4:12.31
13 Joe Miller SO-2 Marist 5:25.16 4:29.28 5:02.30 3:48.63 4:14.03
14 Kyle McDermott FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:16.47 3:58.52 5:20.59 5:10.33 4:16.47
16 Ross Hoch FR-1 Williams 5:18.23 3:40.11 3:18.90 3:16.24 4:25.19
17 Eamonn Beers FR-1 Marist 4:17.82 4:09.85 4:09.85 4:17.82 4:25.79
18 Ben Noble   Westchester Track Club 3:20.36 3:25.77 5:49.27 4:25.34 4:30.75
19 Ricky Willi SR-4 Marist 4:23.95 4:59.33 4:07.62 4:04.90 4:32.11
20 David Swift   Marist Alumni Racing Team 5:48.50 3:31.30 5:26.55 4:42.65 4:34.41
21 Adrian Black   Williams TC 3:50.97 3:12.48 4:43.21 3:53.72 4:34.96
22 Conor O'Driscoll Senior Westchester Track Club 5:00.27 4:46.49 5:55.36 5:58.12 4:35.47
23 Nicholas Lamson SO-2 Green Mountain 6:33.95 5:59.40 4:53.74 5:04.11 5:45.57
24 Leonard Moxley FR-1 Bard 5:10.65 4:45.66 5:53.50 5:28.51 5:57.07