April 23, 2016
|
Carleton College - Northfield, MN

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jillian Krier JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 16.28 10.35 12.62 8.84 12.88 14.39 0.3
2 Teja Foy SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 15.73 13.67 12.89 9.41 10.44 13.80 0.3
3 Danielle Peterson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.22 11.86 12.89 13.80 11.22 14.70 1.7
4 McKayla Stowell FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.57 10.70 12.89 14.31 14.96 14.57 0.3
5 Mikayla Hensch JR-3 Hamline 12.29 12.93 12.93 13.71 9.31 12.42 0.3
6 Emma Russ SR-4 Carleton 14.78 12.06 12.96 9.85 13.35 9.85 1.7
7 LaKeya Rudolph SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 11.24 14.38 13.07 12.81 15.30 13.07 1.7
8 Mallory Butchko FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.48 12.84 13.10 11.79 16.51 13.76 1.7
9 Emma Grisanzio SO-2 Carleton 10.79 10.00 13.15 16.70 11.44 10.79 1.7
10 Jalia Anderson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.07 15.13 13.15 14.34 16.05 16.05 3.3
11 Izzy Shafer SO-2 Hamline 15.94 13.04 13.17 11.73 9.22 9.88 0.3
12 Ashley Waalen JR-3 Augsburg 9.95 10.48 13.26 11.67 12.34 13.40 1.7
13 Maddison Ackiss FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.36 16.30 13.36 13.36 14.30 14.57 1.7
14 Elizabeth Hickey SO-2 Augsburg 12.93 9.43 13.46 17.37 10.64 12.79 1.7
15 Grace Cooper JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.72 16.98 13.69 16.57 13.42 10.27 3.3
16 Hayley Cermin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.05 16.62 13.73 15.24 14.97 9.89 3.3
17 Katrina Diaz FR-1 Hamline 14.63 11.60 13.80 12.42 14.49 10.91 3.3
18 Prabhjot Singh FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16.94 17.08 13.88 14.44 12.08 10.97 3.3
19 Lexi Kodet FR-1 Hamline 17.08 13.61 13.88 17.77 15.27 16.38 3.3
20 Olivia Kessler FR-1 Hamline 12.43 18.01 13.96 18.15 12.57 10.06 3.3
21 Alannah Menk FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 15.26 12.41 14.26 16.55 12.41 10.98 2.0
22 Elsie Abrahamson SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 15.98 19.35 16.82 17.16 20.19 14.30 2.0
  Jessica Stendahl FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul NT NT NT NT NT NT 2.0
  Nikaylah Woody SO-2 Augsburg NT NT NT NT NT NT 2.0
  Yu Ito FR-1 Minnesota-Morris NT NT NT NT NT NT 2.0
  Kara Komoto JR-3 Macalester NT NT NT NT NT NT 0.3
  Colleen Croy JR-3 Bethany Lutheran NT NT NT NT NT NT 2.0
  Jasmine Carr FR-1 North Central (Minn.) NT NT NT NT NT NT 2.0
  Caitlin Funnell   North Central Univ NT NT NT NT NT NT 2.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Alannah Menk FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 13.41 13.41 14.26
22 Elsie Abrahamson SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 18.00 13.29 16.82
  Colleen Croy JR-3 Bethany Lutheran NT NT NT
  Yu Ito FR-1 Minnesota-Morris NT NT NT
  Nikaylah Woody SO-2 Augsburg NT NT NT
  Jessica Stendahl FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul NT NT NT
  Jasmine Carr FR-1 North Central (Minn.) NT NT NT
  Caitlin Funnell   North Central Univ NT NT NT
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jalia Anderson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.15 16.05 12.10 13.42
15 Grace Cooper JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13.69 10.00 12.46 14.93
16 Hayley Cermin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.73 12.64 13.87 10.85
17 Katrina Diaz FR-1 Hamline 13.80 15.46 9.94 11.87
18 Prabhjot Singh FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.88 13.19 11.80 11.25
19 Lexi Kodet FR-1 Hamline 13.88 11.11 12.91 12.77
20 Olivia Kessler FR-1 Hamline 13.96 13.55 15.08 10.75
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Danielle Peterson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.77 11.86 10.06 11.99 12.12 12.89
6 Emma Russ SR-4 Carleton 16.72 12.83 16.33 12.83 11.54 12.96
7 LaKeya Rudolph SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10.07 13.86 13.34 13.99 12.68 13.07
8 Mallory Butchko FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.48 9.31 14.02 11.14 16.12 13.10
9 Emma Grisanzio SO-2 Carleton 12.89 13.68 15.78 15.26 13.68 13.15
12 Ashley Waalen JR-3 Augsburg 14.99 14.86 12.20 16.84 14.72 13.26
13 Maddison Ackiss FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.83 11.76 17.37 9.76 16.30 13.36
14 Elizabeth Hickey SO-2 Augsburg 17.37 11.18 11.45 11.98 13.33 13.46
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jillian Krier JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.24 11.61 12.62 10.48 10.98 15.91
2 Teja Foy SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 11.48 16.37 12.89 14.18 9.54 15.86
4 McKayla Stowell FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15.86 13.15 12.89 15.99 14.31 13.80
5 Mikayla Hensch JR-3 Hamline 12.93 9.83 12.93 11.64 13.97 16.43
11 Izzy Shafer SO-2 Hamline 13.31 10.28 13.17 12.12 13.17 13.31
  Kara Komoto JR-3 Macalester NT NT NT NT NT NT

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amelia Campbell SR-4 Carleton 26.95 33.03 26.42 34.35 28.54 32.76 22.46
2 Jillian Krier JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 22.53 31.01 26.50 28.89 20.67 19.88 27.83
3 AddieKay Johnson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 31.96 34.10 26.85 30.61 20.14 26.59 27.39
4 Hannah Sonsalla SO-2 Macalester 25.05 29.36 26.93 29.09 21.55 24.51 26.66
5 America Gray FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 20.79 27.53 26.99 19.98 34.01 29.42 26.72
6 Nikaylah Woody SO-2 Augsburg 21.11 23.28 27.06 25.17 26.25 27.61 28.69
7 Wakpor Ighovojah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 28.70 27.33 27.33 30.34 24.60 28.70 23.51
8 Izzy Shafer SO-2 Hamline 30.29 26.98 27.53 22.58 32.49 34.42 25.06
9 Maddy Kunshier FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 32.78 35.81 27.54 22.31 35.81 23.96 19.83
10 Mikayla Hensch JR-3 Hamline 33.90 34.73 27.78 21.12 21.95 33.34 32.78
11 Anik Regan JR-3 Macalester 28.73 35.15 27.89 24.55 30.13 29.01 32.64
12 Tonya Piergies FR-1 Carleton 33.06 31.38 28.01 20.73 35.30 21.29 22.13
13 Jalia Anderson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 34.64 32.39 28.16 34.36 30.14 22.25 27.04
14 LaKeya Rudolph SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 24.07 22.09 28.31 22.37 25.20 35.67 25.20
15 Alia Benedict FR-1 Macalester 34.60 21.27 28.36 30.63 20.71 25.24 28.36
16 Mallory Butchko FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 21.86 30.37 28.38 24.98 23.28 27.82 23.84
17 Ana Metzmaker FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 31.03 23.56 28.73 35.05 34.77 26.72 23.85
18 Rachel Winter SO-2 Martin Luther 30.83 31.41 28.81 26.51 23.34 21.90 37.17
19 Danielle Peterson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 34.67 36.98 28.89 21.38 34.67 25.43 24.85
20 Tess Olinger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 32.78 35.41 29.26 34.24 33.07 28.68 31.90
21 Prabhjot Singh FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.09 34.74 29.44 20.61 37.39 35.92 24.14
22 Katrina Diaz FR-1 Hamline 36.26 25.36 29.48 38.03 38.03 29.19 33.02
23 Grace Cooper JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 21.86 33.09 29.54 26.59 28.07 26.29 31.32
24 Elizabeth Hickey SO-2 Augsburg 21.92 23.40 29.61 31.09 26.06 30.50 20.73
25 Alaina Quaranta FR-1 Augsburg 34.25 30.68 29.78 33.95 33.95 33.95 27.10
26 Hayley Cermin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 34.62 32.81 30.10 28.00 21.07 33.11 21.98
27 Yu Ito FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 33.11 35.22 30.10 32.21 26.19 31.31 26.79
28 Melanie Bartenstein SO-2 Hamline 23.57 21.76 30.21 33.24 31.12 27.50 30.21
29 Colleen Croy JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 39.25 32.86 30.42 28.90 25.56 38.03 23.43
30 Olivia Kessler FR-1 Hamline 27.84 31.21 30.59 37.32 37.02 32.12 26.92
31 Samantha Petterson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 26.78 40.32 31.50 35.28 26.15 35.28 33.08
  Mari De La Cruz FR-1 Crown NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jasmine Carr FR-1 North Central (Minn.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Caitlin Funnell   North Central Univ NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Erika Shady SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  McKayla Stowell FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Maddison Ackiss FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Sarah Cox SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Callie Jones JR-3 Augsburg NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Sarah Estey FR-1 Augsburg NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Teja Foy SR-4 Minnesota-Morris NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Alaina Quaranta FR-1 Augsburg 29.78
29 Colleen Croy JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 30.42
30 Olivia Kessler FR-1 Hamline 30.59
31 Samantha Petterson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 31.50
  Sarah Estey FR-1 Augsburg NT
  Caitlin Funnell   North Central Univ NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Prabhjot Singh FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 31.50 27.97 21.50 27.09 32.39 29.44
23 Grace Cooper JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 32.20 35.45 20.68 37.22 31.02 29.54
27 Yu Ito FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 25.59 36.12 37.63 39.13 25.29 30.10
28 Melanie Bartenstein SO-2 Hamline 22.66 33.84 29.91 38.37 35.95 30.21
  Sarah Cox SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Mari De La Cruz FR-1 Crown NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jasmine Carr FR-1 North Central (Minn.) NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jalia Anderson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 23.38 36.05 30.70 28.16 21.41
15 Alia Benedict FR-1 Macalester 31.48 22.12 21.84 28.36 20.71
16 Mallory Butchko FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 21.57 31.79 32.07 28.38 31.51
18 Rachel Winter SO-2 Martin Luther 25.64 27.66 27.66 28.81 33.71
20 Tess Olinger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 22.24 28.97 25.46 29.26 28.97
22 Katrina Diaz FR-1 Hamline 25.36 23.00 22.41 29.48 30.37
26 Hayley Cermin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 33.72 36.43 25.89 30.10 34.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nikaylah Woody SO-2 Augsburg 27.06 28.15 18.95 23.00 25.44 22.73 28.42
12 Tonya Piergies FR-1 Carleton 28.01 29.13 24.65 32.78 33.34 30.53 23.81
14 LaKeya Rudolph SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 28.31 34.83 26.05 30.30 28.31 35.39 32.84
19 Danielle Peterson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.89 33.23 26.87 25.72 32.65 34.38 31.78
24 Elizabeth Hickey SO-2 Augsburg 29.61 33.17 24.58 32.87 27.84 29.32 24.28
  Maddison Ackiss FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  McKayla Stowell FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 America Gray FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 21.33 26.99 31.31 35.09 28.88 32.66
7 Wakpor Ighovojah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 28.43 27.33 32.80 30.89 34.99 33.35
9 Maddy Kunshier FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 35.53 27.54 28.65 25.07 35.53 29.75
10 Mikayla Hensch JR-3 Hamline 22.51 27.78 29.17 20.56 33.62 33.06
11 Anik Regan JR-3 Macalester 29.29 27.89 20.92 24.83 35.98 20.64
17 Ana Metzmaker FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 21.55 28.73 31.89 23.28 29.88 20.12
  Callie Jones JR-3 Augsburg NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amelia Campbell SR-4 Carleton 23.25 26.42 24.31
2 Jillian Krier JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 34.19 26.50 19.88
3 AddieKay Johnson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 32.49 26.85 23.90
4 Hannah Sonsalla SO-2 Macalester 29.63 26.93 33.67
8 Izzy Shafer SO-2 Hamline 29.19 27.53 20.10
  Teja Foy SR-4 Minnesota-Morris NT NT NT
  Erika Shady SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul NT NT NT

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reilly Simon SR-4 Carleton 53.38 40.32 1:07.57 56.78
2 Hannah Pollard-Garber SR-4 Macalester 1:07.31 1:10.26 54.32 59.04
3 Sidney Paulson JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 50.85 52.62 54.99 59.12
4 America Gray FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:01.98 1:07.34 1:10.32 59.59
5 Kaitlin Bembenek SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:05.32 1:01.72 43.75 59.92
6 Kayla McKinsey SR-4 Carleton 1:17.00 1:12.79 1:11.58 1:00.15
7 Lydia Hildebrandt FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:05.41 44.02 49.52 1:01.13
8 Kristy Dellwo SO-2 Hamline 58.78 1:11.64 1:00.01 1:01.23
9 Brianna Baker SR-4 Hamline 1:07.31 43.23 1:14.72 1:01.75
10 Maddy Kunshier FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 44.70 1:14.50 49.67 1:02.08
11 Erin Porter SR-4 Macalester 1:05.83 48.44 1:00.24 1:02.10
12 Abby Duevel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:16.05 43.63 55.48 1:02.33
13 Wakpor Ighovojah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 50.64 55.71 1:14.06 1:03.30
14 Mikaela Algren JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:11.92 50.73 1:04.21 1:04.21
15 Rachel Winter SO-2 Martin Luther 1:11.37 1:24.35 1:21.75 1:04.88
16 Tess Olinger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:00.64 1:07.16 1:14.33 1:05.20
17 Katherine Novak FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:01.30 1:15.65 56.08 1:05.21
18 Ana Metzmaker FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.72 1:03.99 1:00.72 1:05.29
19 Kayla Norris SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:06.49 49.35 1:20.20 1:08.54
20 Mariah Berthiaume FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:19.81 1:21.90 1:06.63 1:09.40
21 Lydia Wildauer SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:06.86 1:18.24 51.21 1:11.12
22 Sarah Quinn FR-1 Martin Luther 1:26.32 1:33.38 1:21.61 1:18.47
  Tanna Boyle JR-3 Minnesota-Morris NT NT NT NT
  Kalle Burney SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Rachel Winter SO-2 Martin Luther 55.80 1:13.97 1:04.88
17 Katherine Novak FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 46.30 1:22.82 1:05.21
19 Kayla Norris SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:08.54 1:28.42 1:08.54
20 Mariah Berthiaume FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 48.58 1:09.40 1:09.40
21 Lydia Wildauer SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 58.32 59.03 1:11.12
22 Sarah Quinn FR-1 Martin Luther 1:09.84 1:01.21 1:18.47
  Tanna Boyle JR-3 Minnesota-Morris NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Lydia Hildebrandt FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 48.91 1:01.13
12 Abby Duevel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:17.92 1:02.33
14 Mikaela Algren JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 59.08 1:04.21
16 Tess Olinger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:11.72 1:05.20
18 Ana Metzmaker FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:22.92 1:05.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kayla McKinsey SR-4 Carleton 1:00.15 52.94 48.12 44.51
9 Brianna Baker SR-4 Hamline 1:01.75 1:15.34 1:07.31 53.73
10 Maddy Kunshier FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:02.08 1:14.50 1:13.26 1:00.84
11 Erin Porter SR-4 Macalester 1:02.10 50.93 1:13.28 1:18.87
13 Wakpor Ighovojah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:03.30 51.28 54.44 1:07.10
  Kalle Burney SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Reilly Simon SR-4 Carleton 56.78 1:06.44
2 Hannah Pollard-Garber SR-4 Macalester 59.04 1:14.39
3 Sidney Paulson JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 59.12 54.39
4 America Gray FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 59.59 53.04
5 Kaitlin Bembenek SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 59.92 1:17.30
8 Kristy Dellwo SO-2 Hamline 1:01.23 59.40

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Alpers SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:48.51 2:43.03 1:50.97 1:52.34 2:32.07 1:57.82 2:17.00
2 Rebecca Wesley   2:13.79 2:31.72 1:42.06 1:43.44 2:09.65 2:01.37 2:17.92
3 Ruth Steinke SR-4 Carleton 2:03.05 2:46.39 2:05.84 2:58.97 1:40.67 2:32.41 2:19.82
4 Holly Hankins SO-2 Hamline 2:17.90 2:01.01 2:02.42 2:19.31 2:31.97 2:33.38 2:20.71
5 Mary Cornelius JR-3 Augsburg 1:48.73 2:41.66 1:50.16 2:01.61 1:44.44 2:48.81 2:23.06
6 Dorrian Jaffe SO-2 Carleton 2:15.93 1:47.31 1:44.45 1:58.76 1:54.47 2:40.25 2:23.08
7 Lydia Hayes SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:04.50 1:50.19 2:50.29 2:07.36 2:00.21 2:48.86 2:23.10
8 Maggie Marcus SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:03.81 2:09.57 2:36.92 2:16.77 2:12.45 2:54.20 2:23.96
9 Mikaela Algren JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:04.07 2:53.12 2:14.17 3:01.77 2:37.25 2:04.07 2:24.26
10 Abigail Schnabel FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:31.78 2:56.36 2:12.99 2:44.79 2:47.68 2:15.88 2:24.55
11 Elsa Sandeno FR-1 Carleton 2:53.78 2:39.06 2:00.77 3:08.51 3:09.98 1:47.51 2:27.27
12 Abby Sharer SO-2 Carleton 3:12.68 2:11.44 3:08.20 3:08.20 2:35.34 1:49.04 2:29.36
13 Winona Rachel JR-3 Carleton 2:51.11 2:15.09 2:06.08 2:33.10 2:54.11 3:06.12 2:30.09
14 Sadie Novak-Klug SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:57.18 2:10.70 2:31.73 3:06.28 2:24.22 2:39.24 2:30.22
15 Lorna Sherwood-Caballero SO-2 Macalester 2:08.71 2:20.82 3:15.34 2:46.57 2:02.65 1:53.57 2:31.42
16 Madeline Abbott SO-2 Macalester 3:00.32 2:31.53 2:40.63 2:01.23 2:01.23 2:49.72 2:31.53
17 Meg Griffin FR-1 Hamline 2:34.66 2:14.95 3:08.01 2:19.49 2:13.43 2:36.17 2:31.62
18 Emma Blom JR-3 Augsburg 2:38.45 3:16.54 2:20.17 2:11.03 2:06.45 2:55.21 2:32.35
19 Katrin O'Grady FR-1 Macalester 2:13.00 1:51.60 3:00.39 1:56.19 3:09.56 2:14.53 2:32.87
20 Katherine Novak FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:22.50 2:08.71 2:01.05 2:48.55 2:11.77 3:03.87 2:33.22
21 Lexi Friesen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:45.60 1:50.40 3:00.93 2:41.00 2:34.87 2:08.80 2:33.33
22 Hannah Goemann JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 2:34.97 2:16.56 3:04.12 2:04.28 2:28.83 1:55.08 2:33.43
23 Elisabeth Anderson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:12.56 1:47.89 2:00.23 2:01.77 2:03.31 1:58.68 2:34.13
24 Anna Solfest   Minnesota Running Clu 3:00.38 2:01.80 2:09.51 2:55.76 2:54.22 2:37.26 2:34.17
25 Laura Rafferty SO-2 Carleton 3:06.11 2:45.78 2:48.91 3:01.42 3:06.11 2:58.29 2:36.39
26 Abby Cyr SR-4 Hamline 2:38.86 3:11.89 2:24.70 2:19.98 2:37.28 2:53.01 2:37.28
27 Rosie Cobb SO-2 Macalester 2:04.28 1:59.56 3:07.20 3:21.36 1:56.41 2:46.75 2:37.31
28 Sarah Ward   Minnesota Running Clu 2:31.31 2:28.16 2:47.07 2:13.97 2:28.16 1:53.48 2:37.61
29 Laura Luttio FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:04.53 1:53.50 1:51.92 2:02.96 2:31.33 3:23.35 2:37.63
30 McKinzie Fettig SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:08.48 2:56.06 2:37.03 3:07.16 2:54.48 2:22.75 2:38.61
31 Sarah Trachtenberg JR-3 Carleton 1:56.03 2:16.69 2:48.48 2:43.71 2:10.33 2:37.35 2:38.94
32 Anna Lieske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:55.17 2:42.31 3:09.63 3:09.63 3:24.09 2:27.85 2:40.70
33 Jessica Berlinger FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:05.74 3:22.21 2:41.43 3:20.51 2:41.43 2:48.22 2:49.92
34 Abby Lash FR-1 Martin Luther 2:15.23 3:15.14 3:13.43 2:25.50 2:54.60 2:10.09 2:51.17
35 Libby Liu SR-4 Macalester 1:59.85 2:16.97 3:10.05 2:49.50 2:18.68 3:37.44 2:51.21
36 Mattie Daub FR-1 Macalester 3:43.32 2:32.34 3:39.85 3:41.58 3:38.12 2:27.15 2:53.11
37 Veronica Zapata FR-1 Macalester 2:53.61 3:26.60 2:34.52 3:09.24 2:25.84 3:30.07 2:53.61
38 Sarah Holmquist JR-3 Crown 2:44.18 3:15.62 2:47.68 3:41.82 2:52.92 3:20.86 2:54.66
39 Betsy Schein FR-1 Macalester 3:17.58 2:32.67 2:56.02 3:10.39 3:28.35 2:29.08 2:59.61
40 Juweria Hassan FR-1 Augsburg 3:07.77 2:29.84 3:45.70 3:03.97 3:22.94 3:55.18 3:09.66
  Nadia Mezic FR-1 Macalester NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Madeline Egan FR-1 Carleton NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Laura Nakasaka JR-3 Carleton NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Nicole Nipper JR-3 Carleton NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Annika Halverson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Alpers SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:04.67 2:06.04 2:17.00
2 Rebecca Wesley   2:51.02 2:46.89 2:17.92
3 Ruth Steinke SR-4 Carleton 1:46.27 2:56.18 2:19.82
4 Holly Hankins SO-2 Hamline 2:51.67 2:02.42 2:20.71
5 Mary Cornelius JR-3 Augsburg 3:00.26 2:18.77 2:23.06
6 Dorrian Jaffe SO-2 Carleton 2:38.82 2:17.36 2:23.08
7 Lydia Hayes SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:00.31 2:53.15 2:23.10
8 Maggie Marcus SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:58.51 1:45.09 2:23.96
9 Mikaela Algren JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:53.12 2:38.69 2:24.26
10 Abigail Schnabel FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:15.88 3:03.58 2:24.55
14 Sadie Novak-Klug SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:42.24 2:55.76 2:30.22
  Annika Halverson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) NT NT NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Elsa Sandeno FR-1 Carleton 1:56.35 2:47.89 2:27.27
12 Abby Sharer SO-2 Carleton 3:02.22 2:56.25 2:29.36
13 Winona Rachel JR-3 Carleton 2:54.11 2:21.09 2:30.09
17 Meg Griffin FR-1 Hamline 2:16.46 2:37.69 2:31.62
18 Emma Blom JR-3 Augsburg 3:04.35 2:56.73 2:32.35
20 Katherine Novak FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:54.92 2:13.31 2:33.22
22 Hannah Goemann JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 2:11.95 3:16.39 2:33.43
24 Anna Solfest   Minnesota Running Clu 2:09.51 2:03.34 2:34.17
26 Abby Cyr SR-4 Hamline 3:15.03 1:54.82 2:37.28
  Nadia Mezic FR-1 Macalester NT NT NT
  Nicole Nipper JR-3 Carleton NT NT NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Lorna Sherwood-Caballero SO-2 Macalester 2:31.42
16 Madeline Abbott SO-2 Macalester 2:31.53
19 Katrin O'Grady FR-1 Macalester 2:32.87
21 Lexi Friesen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:33.33
23 Elisabeth Anderson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:34.13
25 Laura Rafferty SO-2 Carleton 2:36.39
28 Sarah Ward   Minnesota Running Clu 2:37.61
30 McKinzie Fettig SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:38.61
32 Anna Lieske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:40.70
  Laura Nakasaka JR-3 Carleton NT
  Madeline Egan FR-1 Carleton NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Rosie Cobb SO-2 Macalester 1:59.56 3:04.06 2:37.31
29 Laura Luttio FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:21.77 2:21.87 2:37.63
31 Sarah Trachtenberg JR-3 Carleton 2:19.87 3:10.73 2:38.94
33 Jessica Berlinger FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:03.52 3:03.52 2:49.92
34 Abby Lash FR-1 Martin Luther 3:15.14 2:52.89 2:51.17
35 Libby Liu SR-4 Macalester 2:27.24 3:10.05 2:51.21
36 Mattie Daub FR-1 Macalester 2:08.11 2:01.18 2:53.11
37 Veronica Zapata FR-1 Macalester 3:26.60 2:13.68 2:53.61
38 Sarah Holmquist JR-3 Crown 2:51.17 2:40.69 2:54.66
39 Betsy Schein FR-1 Macalester 3:19.37 2:56.02 2:59.61
40 Juweria Hassan FR-1 Augsburg 3:38.11 2:18.46 3:09.66

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ruth Steinke SR-4 Carleton 4:56.13 5:07.52 4:44.74
2 Nicole Nipper JR-3 Carleton 4:39.39 5:52.91 4:54.09
3 Lydia Hayes SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:55.60 5:11.15 4:56.33
4 Brenna Kennedy SR-4 Hamline 3:43.20 4:16.38 5:01.62
5 Sadie Novak-Klug SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:05.83 3:56.73 5:03.49
6 Winona Rachel JR-3 Carleton 5:37.63 3:57.26 5:04.17
7 Alyssa Nash SO-2 Hamline 4:37.01 3:51.35 5:04.40
8 Lorna Sherwood-Caballero SO-2 Macalester 6:17.68 3:57.58 5:04.58
8 Madeline Dopp FR-1 Hamline 4:40.22 4:00.62 5:04.58
10 Mata Agre SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:22.02 3:39.37 5:04.67
11 Abigail Schnabel FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:02.02 4:58.97 5:05.07
12 Courtney Branch SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:55.49 5:37.10 5:06.45
13 Sophie Glassford SR-4 Carleton 4:59.04 6:06.86 5:08.28
14 Pombie Silverman JR-3 Carleton 5:55.40 5:39.95 5:09.04
15 Madeline Abbott SO-2 Macalester 6:17.74 5:49.87 5:09.62
16 Abigail Walker FR-1 Carleton 4:07.76 4:13.95 5:09.69
17 Elena Smith FR-1 Macalester 5:56.25 5:40.76 5:09.78
18 Elisabeth Anderson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 6:15.81 4:42.63 5:10.58
19 Amy Reimer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:57.23 4:42.68 5:10.63
20 Lauren Shurson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 6:04.31 5:48.74 5:11.37
21 Erin Spatenka JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:36.62 5:17.92 5:11.68
22 Lydia Herath FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:42.66 5:24.63 5:12.14
23 Anna Solfest   Minnesota Running Clu 6:43.41 4:22.69 5:12.72
24 Hannah Goemann JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:17.05 6:07.78 5:17.05
25 Emma Vinella-Brusher SR-4 Carleton 4:30.51 3:55.50 5:18.24
26 Holly Ellingson FR-1 Macalester 3:58.52 3:55.30 5:22.32
27 MaKena Hofer   Gustavus Adolphus 5:01.15 5:52.96 5:23.81
28 Carmen Garson-Shumway SO-2 Macalester 4:12.79 6:45.10 5:24.08
29 Dasha Terenteva JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6:29.13 4:51.85 5:24.27
30 Halle Marr SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:40.06 4:17.27 5:25.65
31 Margaret Stelzner SO-2 Macalester 6:49.97 6:07.33 5:27.97
32 Kelly Segura FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:57.96 4:26.01 5:28.40
33 Lotus Schifsky FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6:41.02 4:09.82 5:28.70
34 Olivia Crocker SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6:16.22 4:27.31 5:30.01
35 Sarah Ward   Minnesota Running Clu 7:02.78 5:46.81 5:30.29
36 Ruth Lindberg FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3:55.04 5:40.96 5:31.03
37 Erin Roth SR-4 Carleton 4:53.33 3:53.33 5:33.32
38 Anna Pape SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:25.59 6:06.45 5:36.19
39 Nikki Betzler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6:05.78 6:22.71 5:38.68
40 Holly Werning FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:20.97 4:20.97 5:38.92
41 Rosie Cobb SO-2 Macalester 4:57.19 4:46.94 5:41.59
42 Mandy Hansen   Minnesota Running Clu 5:17.84 4:29.99 5:41.76
43 Kathrene Garcia SO-2 Macalester 6:33.21 4:02.77 5:41.92
44 Maria Gilbert   Minnesota Running Clu 7:21.22 6:53.86 5:42.03
45 Caitlin Olson FR-1 Augsburg 4:33.92 4:03.10 5:42.39
46 Rachel Mohr SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:08.13 7:24.56 5:44.62
47 Savannah Dimick   Minnesota Running Clu 4:17.39 5:58.26 5:47.82
48 Hallie Kircher-Henning FR-1 Macalester 4:33.54 4:23.02 5:50.69
49 Abby Lash FR-1 Martin Luther 4:36.55 4:33.01 5:54.55
50 Betsy Schein FR-1 Macalester 6:12.25 7:10.64 6:04.95
51 Sarah Melcher JR-3 Martin Luther 8:06.69 7:21.76 6:14.37
52 Chelsea Schlegel JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 6:13.19 7:48.39 6:20.80
  Rachel Thaemert JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul NT NT NT
  Jordan Gray SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul NT NT NT
  Marit Sonnesyn SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus NT NT NT
  Bekah Schulte FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) NT NT NT
  Olivia Rosenow SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus NT NT NT
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Hannah Goemann JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:17.05 4:29.50 4:07.30
26 Holly Ellingson FR-1 Macalester 5:22.32 6:52.57 6:39.68
27 MaKena Hofer   Gustavus Adolphus 5:23.81 4:02.86 5:01.15
29 Dasha Terenteva JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:24.27 5:40.49 5:43.73
30 Halle Marr SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:25.65 5:51.71 5:12.63
32 Kelly Segura FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:28.40 4:29.29 4:19.44
33 Lotus Schifsky FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:28.70 4:19.68 7:00.74
34 Olivia Crocker SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:30.01 3:57.61 5:33.31
35 Sarah Ward   Minnesota Running Clu 5:30.29 6:00.02 5:17.08
38 Anna Pape SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:36.19 5:02.58 4:08.78
39 Nikki Betzler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:38.68 6:56.58 4:17.40
40 Holly Werning FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:38.92 5:08.42 4:48.09
42 Mandy Hansen   Minnesota Running Clu 5:41.76 4:36.83 6:53.53
44 Maria Gilbert   Minnesota Running Clu 5:42.03 5:11.25 4:40.47
45 Caitlin Olson FR-1 Augsburg 5:42.39 4:47.61 4:30.49
46 Rachel Mohr SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:44.62 4:25.36 4:49.48
47 Savannah Dimick   Minnesota Running Clu 5:47.82 6:50.43 7:14.78
48 Hallie Kircher-Henning FR-1 Macalester 5:50.69 4:19.51 6:08.23
49 Abby Lash FR-1 Martin Luther 5:54.55 6:26.46 6:12.28
50 Betsy Schein FR-1 Macalester 6:04.95 5:32.11 6:41.45
51 Sarah Melcher JR-3 Martin Luther 6:14.37 6:55.55 8:06.69
52 Chelsea Schlegel JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 6:20.80 8:07.43 6:09.38
  Rachel Thaemert JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul NT NT NT
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Lorna Sherwood-Caballero SO-2 Macalester 3:45.39 6:05.50 5:53.32 4:03.67 6:17.68 5:04.58
12 Courtney Branch SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:11.29 5:40.16 3:43.71 4:41.94 6:20.00 5:06.45
15 Madeline Abbott SO-2 Macalester 4:20.08 6:20.84 4:13.89 4:35.57 5:34.39 5:09.62
16 Abigail Walker FR-1 Carleton 5:56.15 6:17.83 3:58.47 4:26.34 3:36.79 5:09.69
18 Elisabeth Anderson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 6:34.44 4:14.68 6:31.33 6:18.91 6:22.02 5:10.58
19 Amy Reimer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:06.55 5:47.91 6:31.40 4:48.89 5:29.27 5:10.63
21 Erin Spatenka JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 6:17.14 4:21.82 6:23.37 5:55.32 4:28.05 5:11.68
22 Lydia Herath FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:06.59 4:40.93 6:45.79 5:52.72 6:33.30 5:12.14
23 Anna Solfest   Minnesota Running Clu 5:18.98 6:27.78 5:56.50 5:44.00 4:19.56 5:12.72
28 Carmen Garson-Shumway SO-2 Macalester 4:35.47 6:09.46 4:48.44 4:09.55 4:22.51 5:24.08
31 Margaret Stelzner SO-2 Macalester 3:49.58 6:36.85 6:04.05 6:40.13 7:03.09 5:27.97
36 Ruth Lindberg FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:51.31 5:37.65 6:40.55 5:27.72 4:34.76 5:31.03
37 Erin Roth SR-4 Carleton 3:56.66 4:26.66 7:06.65 6:29.99 4:46.66 5:33.32
41 Rosie Cobb SO-2 Macalester 4:09.36 5:51.84 5:00.60 4:50.36 5:24.51 5:41.59
43 Kathrene Garcia SO-2 Macalester 6:46.89 7:03.98 5:45.34 5:00.89 5:21.41 5:41.92
  Bekah Schulte FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Olivia Rosenow SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ruth Steinke SR-4 Carleton 3:47.80 4:44.74 4:58.98 5:47.39
2 Nicole Nipper JR-3 Carleton 4:57.03 4:54.09 6:10.56 6:22.32
3 Lydia Hayes SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:08.19 4:56.33 5:28.93 5:20.04
4 Brenna Kennedy SR-4 Hamline 4:37.49 5:01.62 5:43.85 3:31.14
5 Sadie Novak-Klug SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:49.02 5:03.49 4:39.21 4:30.11
6 Winona Rachel JR-3 Carleton 4:39.84 5:04.17 6:26.30 6:23.26
7 Alyssa Nash SO-2 Hamline 5:47.02 5:04.40 5:37.89 3:45.26
8 Madeline Dopp FR-1 Hamline 5:56.36 5:04.58 5:41.13 4:06.71
10 Mata Agre SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:16.86 5:04.67 4:03.74 6:08.65
11 Abigail Schnabel FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:33.55 5:05.07 6:30.49 4:25.41
13 Sophie Glassford SR-4 Carleton 4:49.79 5:08.28 6:31.52 6:37.69
14 Pombie Silverman JR-3 Carleton 3:54.87 5:09.04 4:50.50 5:52.31
17 Elena Smith FR-1 Macalester 4:29.51 5:09.78 6:02.45 5:40.76
20 Lauren Shurson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 6:19.88 5:11.37 4:30.90 4:37.12
25 Emma Vinella-Brusher SR-4 Carleton 4:08.23 5:18.24 5:05.51 5:37.34
  Jordan Gray SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul NT NT NT NT
  Marit Sonnesyn SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus NT NT NT NT

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kimber Meyer JR-3 Macalester 18:52.15 18:19.17
2 Morgan Richmond SR-4 Carleton 13:12.71 18:36.49
3 Mata Agre SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 16:55.01 19:26.67
4 Emily Sands JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 21:09.34 19:35.31
5 Natalie Kessler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 24:36.43 20:00.35
6 Sarissa Falk JR-3 Hamline 22:14.16 20:12.87
7 Megan Sauer JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 16:49.30 20:30.85
8 Mandy Hansen   Minnesota Running Clu 24:09.98 20:39.30
9 Martha Torstenson SO-2 Carleton 15:54.05 20:55.32
10 Megan Weaver FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 21:22.32 21:09.62
11 Katie Farquhar FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 27:07.05 21:31.31
12 Maria Gilbert   Minnesota Running Clu 16:48.00 22:23.99
13 Brittany Molstad JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 26:39.89 25:09.33
  Kirsten Elyea SO-2 Bethany Lutheran NT NT
  Lea Davidson FR-1 Macalester NT NT
  Olivia Rosenow SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus NT NT

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samantha Schnirring FR-1 Carleton 39:43.83
2 Claire Trujillo JR-3 Carleton 40:10.10
3 Rachel Frantz FR-1 Augsburg 41:44.00
4 Lea Davidson FR-1 Macalester 42:11.39

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Wakpor Ighovojah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10.98 15.50 15.04 19.10 16.85 17.15 19.41 3.7
2 Amelia Campbell SR-4 Carleton 14.79 12.68 15.09 15.09 11.17 12.68 16.90 3.7
3 Bailey Cook SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.89 15.67 15.21 12.32 18.41 12.63 10.96 3.7
4 Brooke Hunter JR-3 Macalester 11.94 15.70 15.70 15.55 13.82 17.27 14.13 3.7
5 Josi Hendrickson SO-2 Hamline 11.63 19.76 15.93 11.63 13.86 17.21 12.11 3.5
6 Tonya Piergies FR-1 Carleton 20.16 18.88 16.00 17.44 12.48 17.44 18.72 3.7
7 Megan Eckberg SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 16.32 15.67 16.15 20.51 15.83 12.44 15.51 3.7
8 Kari Marzinske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 12.77 20.33 16.80 21.68 21.34 16.47 18.48 3.5
9 Jordan Walls FR-1 Hamline 17.92 12.85 16.90 15.55 16.40 16.57 21.64 3.5
10 Gabby Ivy FR-1 Macalester 17.56 19.26 17.04 21.99 15.85 12.78 12.61 3.5
10 Jessica Stendahl FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 13.81 16.53 17.04 19.94 21.82 19.77 20.96 3.5
12 Alaina Quaranta FR-1 Augsburg 21.72 15.41 17.51 19.09 22.42 18.39 19.27 3.5
13 Jordan Schwakopf FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 20.67 17.31 17.66 14.49 21.90 20.49 20.84 3.5
14 Stephanie Rockhoff JR-3 Martin Luther 17.42 16.35 17.77 12.80 15.11 19.73 19.02 3.6
15 Samantha Petterson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 22.29 14.32 18.12 19.21 12.69 12.87 21.39 3.6
16 Charlotte Huebner JR-3 Martin Luther 16.06 15.51 18.24 17.88 18.06 22.62 13.68 3.6
17 Brooke Rhoden FR-1 Martin Luther 27.28 22.03 20.98 25.18 24.34 22.66 17.00 3.6
  Sarah Cox SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus NT NT NT NT NT NT NT 3.6
  Rebecca Rosario SO-2 Hamline NT NT NT NT NT NT NT 3.6
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Stephanie Rockhoff JR-3 Martin Luther 17.42 12.80 17.77 18.31 20.08
15 Samantha Petterson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 20.12 21.20 18.12 15.04 15.77
16 Charlotte Huebner JR-3 Martin Luther 16.06 15.69 18.24 16.60 13.14
17 Brooke Rhoden FR-1 Martin Luther 20.98 19.73 20.98 24.76 22.45
  Rebecca Rosario SO-2 Hamline NT NT NT NT NT
  Sarah Cox SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Josi Hendrickson SO-2 Hamline 16.41 15.93 11.31 14.66
8 Kari Marzinske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 14.12 16.80 18.48 18.48
9 Jordan Walls FR-1 Hamline 21.97 16.90 16.23 21.64
10 Gabby Ivy FR-1 Macalester 20.79 17.04 19.94 21.47
10 Jessica Stendahl FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 19.77 17.04 17.90 18.07
12 Alaina Quaranta FR-1 Augsburg 19.79 17.51 12.96 22.59
13 Jordan Schwakopf FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.49 17.66 12.37 12.37
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Wakpor Ighovojah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 15.04 12.49 16.25
2 Amelia Campbell SR-4 Carleton 15.09 18.41 11.32
3 Bailey Cook SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.21 12.63 14.91
4 Brooke Hunter JR-3 Macalester 15.70 13.51 14.13
6 Tonya Piergies FR-1 Carleton 16.00 19.04 11.52
7 Megan Eckberg SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 16.15 19.87 18.90

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Ciesynski FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 54.86 1:04.65 1:20.98 46.37 1:05.30 46.37 1:04.00
2 Emma Russ SR-4 Carleton 1:13.16 1:04.67 47.69 1:06.63 1:05.32 50.95 1:06.63
3 Gabby Ivy FR-1 Macalester 1:01.72 1:25.99 1:22.52 54.78 1:09.34 1:10.73 1:03.80
4 Nicole Balzer JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 58.82 1:24.73 58.12 1:07.22 1:10.02 1:31.03 1:16.33
5 Hannah Steele JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:05.77 1:05.77 1:06.48 1:16.49 1:11.48 56.47 1:05.05
6 Kari Marzinske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 58.05 1:17.16 1:33.32 1:25.24 1:13.48 1:34.79 1:01.73
7 Jordan Schwakopf FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 59.19 1:11.82 1:00.77 1:36.29 1:18.92 1:40.23 1:04.72
8 Renee Johnson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:15.87 1:23.86 1:19.86 56.70 1:19.86 1:05.49 59.90
  Rebecca Rosario SO-2 Hamline NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Kari Marzinske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:13.48 1:22.30
7 Jordan Schwakopf FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:18.92 1:36.29
  Rebecca Rosario SO-2 Hamline NT NT
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emily Ciesynski FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:04.65 1:05.30
2 Emma Russ SR-4 Carleton 52.91 1:05.32
3 Gabby Ivy FR-1 Macalester 1:28.76 1:09.34
4 Nicole Balzer JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:14.23 1:10.02
5 Hannah Steele JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:15.06 1:11.48
8 Renee Johnson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:23.86 1:19.86

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Jonathan SR-4 Macalester 14:21.97 11:22.95 11:03.05 8:17.29
2 Laura Gould SO-2 Macalester 12:19.51 13:36.54 12:50.32 15:39.79
3 Bailey Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12:50.92 10:22.96 12:58.70 9:36.24
4 Amy Pelz FR-1 Macalester 9:48.32 13:43.65 13:04.42 10:51.07
5 Kaitlyn Lindaman SO-2 Macalester 13:06.48 9:57.73 13:06.48 9:42.00
6 Morgan Sauer FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 16:22.00 15:08.96 13:31.57 10:57.38
7 Sarah Holmquist JR-3 Crown 20:45.94 14:55.52 16:13.39 15:53.93

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethel (Minn.) 46.23 53.61 53.12 1:03.94 1:00.00 49.18
2 Macalester Kara Komoto, Hannah Pollard-Garber, Anik Regan, Hannah Sonsalla 56.85 1:00.31 35.59 44.00 57.34 49.43
3 Carleton Kayla McKinsey, Amelia Campbell, Tonya Piergies, Reilly Simon 57.67 59.16 1:03.14 49.22 41.76 49.71
4 Gustavus Adolphus 40.71 50.25 1:00.81 1:02.31 41.71 50.25
5 Minnesota-Morris Teja Foy, Sidney Paulson, Emily Ciesynski, Alicia Doerr 48.43 48.93 1:01.54 53.97 50.44 50.44
6 Bethany Lutheran Kari Marzinske, Kayla Norris, Mariah Berthiaume, Lydia Hildebrandt 43.61 54.78 57.97 1:05.42 55.84 53.18
7 Martin Luther 1:12.35 1:11.79 50.09 1:02.33 47.86 55.65

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hamline A Jordan Walls, Carolyn Saulsberry, Holly Hankins, Izzy Shafer 2:48.85 4:01.21 4:06.04 3:17.80
2 Macalester A Erin Porter, Alia Benedict, Hannah Sonsalla, Hannah Pollard-Garber 3:22.52 4:04.00 4:33.28 4:43.04
3 Carleton A Kayla McKinsey, Emma Grisanzio, Elsa Sandeno, Emma Russ 2:59.06 4:05.28 5:01.70 3:38.30
4 Bethel (Minn.)
(B>)
B 3:45.62 4:07.93 5:22.31 3:55.54
5 Gustavus Adolphus A 4:33.86 4:08.96 3:06.72 4:21.41
6 Bethel (Minn.) A 3:34.59 4:12.45 5:00.42 3:19.44
7 Carleton A 4:42.57 4:14.56 3:54.20 3:46.56
8 Hamline
(B>)
B 4:57.92 4:28.39 3:42.77 4:55.23
9 Bethel (Minn.)
(C>)
C 4:00.78 4:30.53 5:21.93 4:03.48
10 Carleton
(C>)
C 5:07.33 4:41.95 4:30.68 5:49.62
11 Martin Luther A 5:07.69 4:42.28 4:16.88 3:40.18
12 Minnesota Running Clu A 5:00.57 4:43.55 4:01.02 6:02.95
  Macalester
(C>)
C NT NT NT NT
  Macalester
(B>)
B NT NT NT NT
  Augsburg A NT NT NT NT
  Hamline
(C>)
C NT NT NT NT
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hamline Walls, Saulsberry, Hankins, Shafer 4:01.21 3:00.91 3:44.33 4:13.27
2 Macalester Porter, Benedict, Sonsalla, Pollard-Garber 4:04.00 3:54.24 5:09.88 4:21.08
3 Carleton McKinsey, Grisanzio, Sandeno, Russ 4:05.28 5:04.15 5:01.70 4:29.81
4 Bethel (Minn.)
(B>)
4:07.93 3:03.47 4:35.21 4:30.25
5 Gustavus Adolphus 4:08.96 3:39.09 4:28.88 3:59.01
6 Bethel (Minn.) 4:12.45 3:09.34 3:52.26 3:14.39
8 Hamline
(B>)
4:28.39 4:52.55 4:57.92 3:50.82
  Macalester
(B>)
NT NT NT NT
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Carleton 3:03.29 3:49.11 4:14.56 3:16.02 4:24.75 3:18.56 2:58.20
9 Bethel (Minn.)
(C>)
5:13.82 3:41.84 4:30.53 4:22.42 4:11.60 3:31.02 4:25.12
10 Carleton
(C>)
5:27.07 3:37.11 4:41.95 5:38.34 4:41.95 3:48.38 3:20.19
11 Martin Luther 3:43.01 5:21.80 4:42.28 5:58.50 4:39.46 4:19.70 4:53.58
12 Minnesota Running Clu 6:08.62 5:28.92 4:43.55 4:20.87 5:34.59 4:26.54 3:35.50
  Macalester
(C>)
NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Augsburg NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Hamline
(C>)
NT NT NT NT NT NT NT

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Bailey Cook SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.42m 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 0' 0"
2 Amelia Campbell SR-4 Carleton 1.82m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 0' 0"
2 Katie Dillie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.82m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 0' 0"
2 katie zietlow SO-2 Martin Luther 1.91m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 0' 0"
5 Rylee Weisensel SO-2 Martin Luther 1.88m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 0' 0"
6 Halla Dontje Lindell FR-1 Macalester 1.10m 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 0' 0"
7 Karin Canakes FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.03m 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 0' 0"
8 Courtney Hlavka FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.69m 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 0' 0"
9 Carly Denler JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1.23m 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 0' 0"
10 Tonya Piergies FR-1 Carleton 1.67m 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 0' 0"
11 Brooke Hunter JR-3 Macalester 1.74m 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 0' 0"
  Josi Hendrickson SO-2 Hamline NH NH NH
  • 0' 0"
  Hannah Steele JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) NH NH NH
  • 0' 0"

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Alicia Doerr SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 3.25m 3.19m 10' 8"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
2 Jalia Anderson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3.10m 2.45m 10' 2"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
3 Mallory Butchko FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3.10m 3.19m 10' 2"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
4 Carly Denler JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 2.95m 3.66m 9' 8"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
5 Prabhjot Singh FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2.95m 3.51m 9' 8"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
6 Anik Regan JR-3 Macalester 2.95m 3.72m 9' 8"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
7 Kelsey Harms SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2.80m 3.39m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
7 Jordan Walls FR-1 Hamline 2.80m 2.60m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
9 Audrey Seligman JR-3 Macalester 2.65m 3.13m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
10 Molly McGrath SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2.50m 2.30m 8' 2.5"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.50
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
11 Nikki Bennington FR-1 Macalester 2.50m 1.85m 8' 2.5"
  • 2.20
    XO
  • 2.50
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
12 Anna Lieske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2.50m 3.13m 8' 2.5"
  • 2.20
    XO
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
13 Alyssa Mitchell FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.20m 1.76m 7' 2.5"
  • 2.20
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
  Shelbie Walsh SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus NH NH NH
  • 0' 0"
  Clare Craigan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) NH NH NH
  • 0' 0"
  Brooke Rhoden FR-1 Martin Luther NH NH NH
  • 0' 0"
  Stephanie Rockhoff JR-3 Martin Luther NH NH NH
  • 0' 0"

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Carolyn Saulsberry SR-4 Hamline 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (1.5)
  • 5.20 (-1.2)
  • 4.90 (-0.9)
2 Hanna Frekot FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 5.03 (-1.1)
  • 5.18 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (-2.0)
3 Callie Jones JR-3 Augsburg 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99 (-0.5)
  • 4.93 (2.2)
  • 4.97 (-1.6)
4 Molly McGrath SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (-1.3)
  • 4.89 (0.6)
  • 4.70 (1.1)
5 Josi Hendrickson SO-2 Hamline 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.77 (-1.3)
  • 4.00 (68.8)
  • 4.86 (-1.0)
  • 4.76 (0.8)
5 Anna Neeser FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.80 (1.3)
  • 4.80 (1.0)
  • 4.86 (1.5)
  • 4.15 (0.2)
7 Hayley Cermin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (-0.1)
  • 4.82 (3.4)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
8 Alicia Doerr SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4.74m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.74 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (-2.6)
9 Katie Dillie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.68 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73 (1.9)
  • 4.63 (2.6)
10 Megan Eckberg SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.25 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
11 Kalle Burney SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4.64m 15' 2.75"
  • PASS  
  • 4.64 (-1.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
12 Ashley Waalen JR-3 Augsburg 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 3.74 (1.4)
  • 4.62 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43 (0.1)
12 Courtney Hlavka FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.54 (-0.1)
  • 4.62 (0.9)
  • 4.50 (2.0)
  • 4.50 (1.8)
14 Jade St Germain SO-2 Martin Luther 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.57 (1.8)
  • 4.61 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60 (-1.6)
15 Charlotte Huebner JR-3 Martin Luther 4.52m 14' 10"
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
  • 4.42 (1.3)
  • 4.51 (0.7)
  • 4.52 (0.4)
16 Halla Dontje Lindell FR-1 Macalester 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.09 (0.8)
  • 4.48 (1.1)
  • 4.43 (2.0)
  • 4.50 (2.5)
17 Brooke Hunter JR-3 Macalester 4.36m 14' 3.75"
  • 4.24 (1.2)
  • 4.36 (2.0)
  • 4.01 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
18 Emily Muir SO-2 Martin Luther 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  • 3.95 (-0.6)
  • 4.17 (-0.8)
  • 4.15 (-0.7)
  • 4.22 (1.2)
19 Alannah Menk FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4.20m 13' 9.5"
  • 4.10 (-1.0)
  • 4.06 (0.9)
  • 3.81 (0.6)
  • 4.20 (2.1)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Anna Neeser FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • 10.21 (-0.5)
  • 10.03 (+0.0)
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
  • 10.17 (0.3)
2 Emily Muir SO-2 Martin Luther 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.24 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74 (+0.0)
  • 9.34 (+0.0)
3 Anna Lieske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 9.65m 31' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51 (2.8)
  • 9.64 (2.4)
  • 9.65 (1.2)
4 Stephanie Rockhoff JR-3 Martin Luther 9.38m 30' 9.25"
  • 9.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.26 (+0.0)
  • 9.38 (+0.0)
5 Lydia Wildauer SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8.71m 28' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.66 (0.1)
  • 8.71 (2.0)
  • 8.70 (+0.0)
  Allie Simpson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) NM NM
  Sarina Staurseth FR-1 North Central (Minn.) NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kara Helgeson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15.02m 12.21m 13.80m 40' 0.75"
  • 11.57  
  • 12.21  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.22  
2 Hayley Solheim JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12.40m 11.92m 11.20m 39' 1.25"
  • 10.85  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.42  
3 Ivannie Robertson SO-2 Hamline 14.12m 11.77m 12.12m 38' 7.5"
  • 11.40  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.42  
4 Casie Carlson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.61m 11.50m 14.61m 37' 8.75"
  • 10.26  
  • 10.58  
  • 11.50  
  • 10.64  
5 Gabby Koel JR-3 Hamline 10.30m 11.44m 12.24m 37' 6.5"
  • 9.87  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.12  
6 Kristy Haffner FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 11.41m 10.47m 8.27m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.47  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.42  
7 Madeline Hoffert FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.03m 9.94m 7.55m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Cassandra Anklam FR-1 Martin Luther 10.75m 9.43m 10.66m 30' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.23  
  • 8.93  
  • 9.43  
9 Marissa Milless FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6.56m 9.37m 11.53m 30' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.37  
10 Lindsey Stewart JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 6.72m 9.20m 9.48m 30' 2.25"
  • 8.99  
  • 9.15  
  • 8.83  
  • 9.20  
11 Arianna Emmons SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8.97m 8.23m 7.24m 27' 0"
  • 7.73  
  • 8.23  
  • 8.09  
  • FOUL  
12 Josephine Avery FR-1 Martin Luther 8.43m 7.88m 9.93m 25' 10.25"
  • 7.49  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.26  
  • 7.19  
13 Tanya Sherrard JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 9.33m 7.65m 7.88m 25' 1.25"
  • 7.24  
  • 7.65  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.91  
  Karissa Hildebrand SO-2 North Central (Minn.) NM NM NM NM
  Natasha George FR-1 North Central (Minn.) NM NM NM NM
  Olivia Johnson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) NM NM NM NM
  Sarah Swanson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus NM NM NM NM
  Abigail Wisness SO-2 Minnesota-Morris NM NM NM NM
  Jordan Judd FR-1 Minnesota-Morris NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Anna Ripke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 47.18m 46.07m 32.69m 46.44m 41.24m 37.15m 121' 10"
  • 37.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.75  
2 Hayley Solheim JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 31.45m 33.89m 34.59m 28.30m 31.80m 34.94m 114' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kara Helgeson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 30.73m 26.97m 30.73m 38.24m 38.92m 34.14m 112' 0"
  • 28.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.14  
  • 32.25  
4 Amanda Passaglia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 37.80m 34.73m 39.50m 37.11m 29.96m 34.05m 111' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.05  
  • 31.48  
  • 33.51  
5 Ivannie Robertson SO-2 Hamline 36.47m 32.42m 28.37m 29.72m 33.43m 33.77m 110' 9"
  • 33.77  
  • 32.52  
  • 31.32  
  • 32.23  
6 Kiana Verdugo SO-2 Hamline 42.81m 34.72m 29.33m 38.77m 34.72m 33.71m 110' 7"
  • 32.05  
  • 33.06  
  • 32.40  
  • 33.71  
7 Casie Carlson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 35.85m 33.52m 39.50m 38.50m 41.16m 33.19m 108' 11"
  • 33.01  
  • 30.98  
  • 31.97  
  • 33.19  
8 Risa Luther SR-4 Macalester 23.35m 35.97m 39.44m 27.13m 29.66m 31.55m 103' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.55  
  • FOUL  
9 Sierra Paske FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 37.03m 26.05m 27.93m 24.48m 40.79m 31.38m 102' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.56  
  • 31.38  
10 Kali Kuusisto JR-3 Augsburg 23.23m 37.78m 24.47m 32.52m 28.18m 30.97m 101' 7"
  • 30.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.77  
  • 30.89  
11 Katherine Hoglin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 31.55m 25.98m 25.05m 38.04m 29.69m 30.93m 101' 6"
  • 29.03  
  • 30.41  
  • 30.73  
  • 30.93  
12 Tanya Sherrard JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 20.84m 19.55m 23.16m 25.22m 29.59m 25.73m 84' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.80  
  • 25.73  
13 Lindsey Stewart JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 31.34m 32.37m 23.63m 20.55m 22.86m 25.69m 84' 3"
  • 23.59  
  • 25.69  
  • 25.38  
  • 24.48  
14 Josephine Avery FR-1 Martin Luther 27.11m 27.11m 26.86m 26.61m 22.59m 25.10m 82' 4"
  • 20.78  
  • 23.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.10  
15 Madeline Hoffert FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.67m 24.18m 17.95m 27.42m 26.92m 24.93m 81' 9"
  • 23.99  
  • 24.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Amber Paske FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 28.07m 20.12m 25.34m 28.07m 22.60m 24.84m 81' 6"
  • 24.05  
  • 24.65  
  • 24.84  
  • 22.40  
17 Jordan Judd FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 17.78m 26.68m 31.62m 31.37m 23.71m 24.70m 81' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Marissa Milless FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 19.68m 23.09m 20.66m 21.38m 26.49m 24.30m 79' 9"
  • 24.30  
  • 20.49  
  • 23.13  
  • 24.10  
19 Elsie Abrahamson SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 15.94m 17.48m 15.94m 20.57m 16.45m 17.14m 56' 3"
  • 13.87  
  • 13.89  
  • 17.14  
  • FOUL  
  Rachel Brooker SO-2 Augsburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Abigail Wisness SO-2 Minnesota-Morris NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Olivia Johnson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Katherine Meier SR-4 Macalester NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Natasha George FR-1 North Central (Minn.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Kristy Haffner FR-1 North Central (Minn.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Karissa Hildebrand SO-2 North Central (Minn.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amanda Passaglia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 45.01m 56.71m 54.91m 38.71m 147' 8"
  • 41.86  
  • 42.23  
  • 45.01  
  • 41.28  
2 Risa Luther SR-4 Macalester 43.53m 55.72m 35.69m 53.11m 142' 10"
  • 43.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.26  
  • 43.53  
3 Kiana Verdugo SO-2 Hamline 42.18m 40.49m 31.63m 50.62m 138' 5"
  • 40.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.18  
  • 38.75  
4 Bailey Van Den Heuvel FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 39.25m 36.50m 49.85m 38.46m 128' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.25  
  • FOUL  
5 Kali Kuusisto JR-3 Augsburg 38.78m 29.47m 29.09m 29.09m 127' 3"
  • 38.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Sierra Paske FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 38.75m 43.01m 38.75m 31.39m 127' 1"
  • 38.75  
  • 36.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.81  
7 Kassidy Przymus FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 36.01m 31.33m 30.25m 35.29m 118' 2"
  • 33.03  
  • 36.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Lindsey Stewart JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 35.86m 40.88m 33.35m 38.37m 117' 8"
  • 35.86  
  • 34.37  
  • 33.32  
  • 33.07  
9 Allyson Opps JR-3 Hamline 35.22m 34.52m 29.94m 33.11m 115' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.13  
10 Taylor Nordby JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 31.69m 36.76m 34.86m 33.91m 104' 0"
  • 31.69  
  • 31.51  
  • 25.30  
  • FOUL  
11 Jade St Germain SO-2 Martin Luther 31.13m 24.90m 34.55m 37.67m 102' 1"
  • 25.88  
  • 28.14  
  • 29.26  
  • 31.13  
12 Madeline Hoffert FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.57m 26.00m 32.86m 28.86m 93' 9"
  • 28.06  
  • 28.10  
  • 28.57  
  • 27.59  
13 Olivia Johnson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.13m 24.75m 28.97m 20.25m 92' 3"
  • 26.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.13  
14 Josephine Avery FR-1 Martin Luther 25.84m 26.10m 25.58m 19.64m 84' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Cassandra Anklam FR-1 Martin Luther 24.31m 31.12m 23.09m 22.37m 79' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.31  
  • 22.99  
  • FOUL  
16 Arianna Emmons SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 19.61m 20.39m 25.10m 19.81m 64' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.61  
  • FOUL  
17 Sarah Melcher JR-3 Martin Luther 13.82m 11.89m 14.65m 16.03m 45' 4"
  • 11.03  
  • 11.48  
  • 12.66  
  • 13.82  
  Rachel Brooker SO-2 Augsburg NM NM NM NM NM
  Sarah Swanson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus NM NM NM NM NM
  Sami Brinkmann SO-2 Minnesota-Morris NM NM NM NM NM
  Anna Ripke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Trish Hare SO-2 Carleton 42.35m 138' 11"
  • 40.41  
  • 42.35  
  • 31.61  
  • 34.41  
2 Amelia Campbell SR-4 Carleton 37.49m 123' 0"
  • 34.17  
  • 37.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.53  
3 Clara Baumann SO-2 Macalester 35.83m 117' 7"
  • 30.77  
  • 33.35  
  • 33.70  
  • 35.83  
4 Marisa Morgan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 34.65m 113' 8"
  • 34.65  
  • 31.44  
  • 30.68  
  • 29.79  
5 Taylor Nordby JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 31.22m 102' 5"
  • 31.22  
  • 28.49  
  • 28.23  
  • 26.11  
6 Brooke Hunter JR-3 Macalester 30.75m 100' 11"
  • 27.17  
  • 30.75  
  • 27.33  
  • 25.09  
7 Charlotte Huebner JR-3 Martin Luther 30.09m 98' 9"
  • 30.09  
  • 28.68  
  • 27.39  
  • 27.39  
8 Karin Canakes FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.53m 96' 10"
  • 27.88  
  • 28.99  
  • 29.53  
  • 29.36  
9 Erica Young JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 28.77m 94' 5"
  • 26.50  
  • 28.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.52  
10 Kari Marzinske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 28.58m 93' 9"
  • 20.10  
  • 28.58  
  • 23.42  
  • 27.65  
11 Bailey Van Den Heuvel FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.96m 88' 5"
  • 26.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.55  
  • FOUL  
12 Janet Putz FR-1 Martin Luther 26.80m 87' 11"
  • 26.80  
  • 24.54  
  • 26.01  
  • 15.21  
13 Mariah Berthiaume FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 26.58m 87' 2"
  • 22.07  
  • 18.51  
  • 19.00  
  • 26.58  
14 Alannah Menk FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 26.29m 86' 3"
  • 24.43  
  • 22.62  
  • 22.71  
  • 26.29  
15 Kali Kuusisto JR-3 Augsburg 26.27m 86' 2"
  • 26.27  
  • 25.08  
  • 25.80  
  • 25.77  
16 Kassidy Przymus FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 26.13m 85' 9"
  • PASS  
  • 20.29  
  • 22.02  
  • 26.13  
17 Halla Dontje Lindell FR-1 Macalester 25.32m 83' 1"
  • 25.32  
  • 24.21  
  • 24.73  
  • PASS  
18 Sierra Paske FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 24.60m 80' 8"
  • 24.60  
  • 22.83  
  • PASS  
  • 19.63  
19 Tonya Piergies FR-1 Carleton 22.82m 74' 10"
  • 21.94  
  • 22.82  
  • PASS  
  • 20.90  
20 Grace Cooper JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 22.24m 72' 11"
  • 21.67  
  • 22.24  
  • 20.68  
  • PASS  
21 Sarah Quinn FR-1 Martin Luther 22.05m 72' 4"
  • 16.50  
  • 14.77  
  • 21.72  
  • 22.05  
22 Madeline Hoffert FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21.73m 71' 3"
  • PASS  
  • 20.45  
  • 21.73  
  • PASS  
23 Rylee Weisensel SO-2 Martin Luther 21.68m 71' 1"
  • 19.04  
  • 19.95  
  • 19.98  
  • 21.68  
24 Calli Sizer FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 21.27m 69' 9"
  • 13.78  
  • 21.25  
  • 21.27  
  • PASS  
25 Olivia Johnson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.71m 51' 6"
  • PASS  
  • 15.71  
  • 13.98  
  • 14.86  
  Katherine Meier SR-4 Macalester NM NM