April 23, 2016
|
Carleton College - Northfield, MN

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Eric Walker   14.70 13.09 2.6
2 Patrick Keyes   14.85 16.93 2.6
3 Dylan Olson SO-2 Hamline 15.09 13.13 2.6
4 Max Martin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15.32 14.71 2.6
5 Duncan Dahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.49 17.20 2.6
6 Connor O'Neill JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.75 14.02 2.1
7 Colton Syler SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 15.83 15.52 2.6
8 Nick Hasler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.87 11.75 2.6
9 Jacob Gredvig JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.91 11.30 2.1
10 Mitch Peck JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 16.00 11.68 2.1
11 Phillip Anderson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.13 12.59 2.1
12 Trevor Maxwell SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 16.15 18.41 2.1
13 Antonio Erskin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.20 11.99 2.1
14 Matthew Hilliard SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.32 17.14 2.6
15 James Moyer SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.66 17.33 2.2
16 Bennet Appel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 16.68 15.52 2.2
17 Ed ReMine JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 17.09 18.97 2.2
18 Preston Huddleston SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.12 19.01 2.2
19 Grant Hochmuth FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 17.85 15.18 2.2
20 Zachary Smith SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 17.86 21.61 2.2
21 Anders Voss SR-4 Macalester 17.97 14.92 2.2
22 Grant Roethel SR-4 Crown 18.52 16.12 2.6
23 Maxx Pankow SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.26 19.35 2.6
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Patrick Keyes   14.85 18.57 19.01 12.03
14 Matthew Hilliard SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.32 17.63 16.98 15.02
22 Grant Roethel SR-4 Crown 18.52 22.60 14.08 19.45
23 Maxx Pankow SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.26 19.78 21.48 22.75
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 James Moyer SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.66 14.00 15.66 18.83 14.33
16 Bennet Appel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 16.68 20.02 13.01 19.19 16.18
17 Ed ReMine JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 17.09 21.71 12.99 13.68 21.54
18 Preston Huddleston SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.12 21.92 22.09 15.07 15.07
19 Grant Hochmuth FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 17.85 15.18 14.46 15.89 21.60
20 Zachary Smith SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 17.86 21.26 23.22 23.04 15.54
21 Anders Voss SR-4 Macalester 17.97 17.43 21.57 16.00 15.64
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Connor O'Neill JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.44 20.16 14.81 15.75 13.71 19.53 19.22
9 Jacob Gredvig JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.32 19.73 15.12 15.91 16.39 15.44 13.53
10 Mitch Peck JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 18.88 19.84 15.52 16.00 13.76 13.60 13.92
11 Phillip Anderson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.20 19.04 15.33 16.13 13.88 16.78 13.23
12 Trevor Maxwell SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.89 14.22 17.28 16.15 18.41 19.38 19.06
13 Antonio Erskin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.29 18.31 14.75 16.20 13.61 20.58 16.04
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Walker   14.56 15.44 16.91 14.85 14.12 14.70 11.03
3 Dylan Olson SO-2 Hamline 14.79 13.28 11.47 11.32 17.06 15.09 14.19
4 Max Martin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15.78 19.15 15.32 14.56 16.55 15.32 16.09
5 Duncan Dahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.85 19.83 14.87 17.04 11.16 15.49 19.83
7 Colton Syler SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 20.11 13.30 12.03 14.57 20.11 15.83 14.57
8 Nick Hasler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.60 13.02 14.29 13.81 13.33 15.87 11.75