April 22-23, 2016
|
University of Virginia - Charlottesville, VA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Leah O'Connor   adidas 17:12.17 15:38.33
2 Katrina Coogan SR-4 Georgetown 18:41.61 15:50.51
3 Nicole Bush   New Balance 17:45.20 15:51.07
4 Alexis Wiersma JR-3 Michigan State 13:30.55 15:53.58
5 Susanna Sullivan   Capital Area Runners 18:53.45 16:00.55
6 Cleo Boyd JR-3 Virginia 14:03.23 16:09.23
7 Shelby Jackson SR-4 Michigan State 13:01.12 16:16.40
8 Madelin Talbert SR-4 Lipscomb 11:24.70 16:18.14
9 Caroline Kellner SR-4 Cornell 12:52.76 16:18.17
10 Perez Rotich SR-4 Iowa State 16:48.24 16:18.87
10 Henna Rustami JR-3 Columbia 13:42.25 16:18.87
12 Caroline Alcorta SO-2 North Carolina 18:36.54 16:19.42
13 Meghan McGovern SR-4 William and Mary 14:23.20 16:20.91
14 Charlotte Imer SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 21:06.23 16:21.57
15 Tristin Van Ord JR-3 Appalachian State 12:37.10 16:23.24
16 Kristen Busch SR-4 Bradley 15:54.51 16:24.03
17 Gillian Schriever FR-1 Pittsburgh 20:00.90 16:24.34
18 Alyssa Rudawsky SO-2 North Carolina St. 16:16.41 16:26.27
19 Caitlin Busch SR-4 Bradley 18:25.74 16:27.26
20 Erin Hooker SO-2 Iowa State 15:58.47 16:28.11
21 Emily Mulhern FR-1 Virginia 16:18.30 16:28.18
22 Autumn Eastman SO-2 Georgetown 17:49.57 16:30.34
23 Megan Rebholz SO-2 Virginia 18:40.33 16:31.44
24 Natalie Tanner JR-3 Columbia 17:31.27 16:31.76
25 Vanessa Valentine SR-4 Vanderbilt 14:54.11 16:33.45
26 Brooke Tullis SR-4 Toledo 16:06.66 16:36.55
27 Hillary Boxheimer SR-4 Pittsburgh 15:07.89 16:37.68
28 Lindsay Clark SR-4 Michigan State 18:17.63 16:37.84
29 Carmen Carlos JR-3 Vanderbilt 12:28.39 16:37.85
30 Molly Breidenbaugh SO-2 William and Mary 19:37.64 16:38.00
31 Elianna Shwayder SO-2 Harvard 13:50.05 16:40.06
32 Carleen Jeffers FR-1 Brown 19:34.66 16:43.98
33 Molly Jeakle SR-4 Michigan State 19:18.66 16:47.53
34 Lucy Crookes SR-4 UAB 17:18.33 16:48.08
35 Alexa Harvey SR-4 North Carolina St. 13:38.51 16:50.50
36 Kelli Reagan SO-2 Yale 17:03.12 16:52.99
37 Kat MacNeal SO-2 Mississippi 17:34.77 16:54.20
38 Kelsie Schwartz FR-1 Michigan State 21:38.56 16:54.50
39 Carolyn Hennessey SR-4 William and Mary 12:41.33 16:55.10
40 Dee Dee Adams JR-3 Pittsburgh 21:09.35 16:55.48
41 Amy Kelly SO-2 Pittsburgh 17:52.38 17:01.31
42 Andrea Masterson FR-1 Yale 16:51.45 17:01.66
43 Anna Braswell SO-2 Mississippi 21:00.37 17:04.69
44 Tamara Gorman FR-1 Minnesota 14:00.42 17:04.90
45 Anne Frisbie FR-1 Iowa State 13:31.33 17:07.00
46 Bailey Ness FR-1 Minnesota 20:22.26 17:07.11
47 Elisabeth Gaillet SO-2 Mississippi 12:19.62 17:07.25
48 Jessica Taylor FR-1 South Florida 22:16.95 17:08.42
49 Shelby Stableford SR-4 Boston U. 18:10.32 17:08.60
50 Elena Barham JR-3 Northwestern 22:01.53 17:12.44
51 Haley Ward JR-3 Mississippi 15:52.52 17:15.34
52 Sarah Astin JR-3 Virginia 18:07.84 17:16.03
53 Megan Huebner SO-2 Vanderbilt 19:33.83 17:18.78
54 Katie Bianchini SO-2 Lipscomb 13:14.64 17:25.57
55 Patty O'Brien FR-1 Minnesota 22:15.14 17:31.29
56 Camille Blackman SR-4 Northwestern 12:48.56 17:32.82
57 Tavyn Lovitt JR-3 Mississippi 21:37.11 17:34.56
58 Danielle Anderson SO-2 Minnesota 18:27.62 17:34.87
59 Abby Peters JR-3 Pittsburgh 16:03.26 17:38.52
60 Kingsley Green FR-1 Georgia 21:07.95 17:45.50
61 Torree Scull FR-1 Liberty 17:14.78 17:46.78
62 Alexandria Phares SR-4 Marshall 19:26.48 17:50.16
63 Courtney Kriegshauser SO-2 Vanderbilt 23:06.06 17:54.46
64 Caroline Grogan SO-2 Murray State 19:42.34 17:54.85
65 Brooke Pigneri SO-2 Northwestern 20:25.48 17:54.98
66 Catherine Blaney SR-4 South Florida 15:16.53 17:58.26
67 Rachel Bloxom FR-1 William and Mary 17:27.27 17:59.66
68 Emma Payne SR-4 Harvard 23:24.03 18:00.02
69 Leanna Eisenman SR-4 William and Mary 22:16.39 18:06.49
70 Rebecca Eudailey SR-4 William and Mary 23:00.11 18:15.32
71 Kat Bouton JR-3 Liberty 22:44.07 18:20.05
72 Leah Krause SR-4 Murray State 23:41.24 18:30.34
73 Meagan Smith SO-2 Murray State 14:14.44 18:44.26
  Haley Pierce JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF
  Madeline Perez SO-2 Georgetown DNF DNF
  Aundrea Busse SO-2 Kentucky DNF DNF
  Rachel Koon FR-1 North Carolina St. DNF DNF
  Kathryn Eng FR-1 William and Mary DNF DNF
  Paige Kouba SR-4 Harvard DNF DNF
  Chelsea Ley   Unattached DNF DNF
  Rachel Schneider   Under Armor DNF DNF
  Rachel Ward   RMR DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah O'Connor   adidas 17:02.78 18:17.85 13:45.73 19:23.53 15:38.33 12:40.05
2 Katrina Coogan SR-4 Georgetown 19:48.14 15:12.49 14:53.48 16:00.02 15:50.51 13:27.94
3 Nicole Bush   New Balance 13:09.39 12:40.86 17:45.20 12:31.35 15:51.07 12:40.86
4 Alexis Wiersma JR-3 Michigan State 11:55.19 18:16.62 13:21.01 19:42.44 15:53.58 20:01.51
5 Susanna Sullivan   Capital Area Runners 15:22.13 20:29.51 19:03.06 15:02.92 16:00.55 17:36.61
6 Cleo Boyd JR-3 Virginia 20:50.31 20:11.54 14:51.70 17:36.46 16:09.23 13:05.08
7 Shelby Jackson SR-4 Michigan State 12:02.54 20:40.03 20:49.80 18:33.10 16:16.40 12:02.54
8 Madelin Talbert SR-4 Lipscomb 20:12.90 14:59.89 11:44.26 11:54.05 16:18.14 20:32.46
9 Caroline Kellner SR-4 Cornell 19:43.59 13:22.10 13:41.67 11:24.72 16:18.17 19:33.81
10 Perez Rotich SR-4 Iowa State 13:42.25 12:14.16 15:10.35 17:46.97 16:18.87 20:23.59
12 Caroline Alcorta SO-2 North Carolina 19:54.90 15:01.07 17:08.40 14:31.69 16:19.42 14:02.31
13 Meghan McGovern SR-4 William and Mary 12:15.69 15:31.87 18:18.62 16:30.72 16:20.91 15:22.06
14 Charlotte Imer SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 19:57.52 17:00.84 12:06.37 16:41.21 16:21.57 18:48.81
16 Kristen Busch SR-4 Bradley 16:14.19 18:22.12 20:00.52 20:30.04 16:24.03 12:37.71
19 Caitlin Busch SR-4 Bradley 20:14.33 11:40.96 20:34.08 21:03.70 16:27.26 13:59.17
20 Erin Hooker SO-2 Iowa State 12:40.85 15:18.95 17:37.28 11:31.68 16:28.11 13:20.37
24 Natalie Tanner JR-3 Columbia 17:41.19 13:33.25 12:43.66 13:53.08 16:31.76 18:50.61
25 Vanessa Valentine SR-4 Vanderbilt 13:44.57 18:22.73 20:02.08 12:35.03 16:33.45 16:13.59
26 Brooke Tullis SR-4 Toledo 13:07.28 13:37.17 12:07.49 17:36.35 16:36.55 17:26.38
28 Lindsay Clark SR-4 Michigan State 20:17.37 15:08.04 21:27.22 14:38.10 16:37.84 12:38.36
31 Elianna Shwayder SO-2 Harvard 12:30.05 19:50.08 19:00.07 15:50.06 16:40.06 20:20.08
34 Lucy Crookes SR-4 UAB 20:19.78 12:25.98 15:27.44 20:50.02 16:48.08 14:06.79
38 Kelsie Schwartz FR-1 Michigan State 16:44.36 14:22.33 16:13.92 18:35.95 16:54.50 16:44.36
45 Anne Frisbie FR-1 Iowa State 18:29.16 16:36.19 12:29.71 16:05.38 17:07.00 13:21.06
  Haley Pierce JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Paige Kouba SR-4 Harvard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rachel Schneider   Under Armor DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rachel Ward   RMR DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Henna Rustami JR-3 Columbia 16:58.03 16:18.87 14:50.78 14:50.78
15 Tristin Van Ord JR-3 Appalachian State 14:35.09 16:23.24 14:35.09 15:34.08
17 Gillian Schriever FR-1 Pittsburgh 11:48.73 16:24.34 13:37.01 20:10.74
18 Alyssa Rudawsky SO-2 North Carolina St. 14:37.78 16:26.27 18:34.49 16:06.55
21 Emily Mulhern FR-1 Virginia 16:28.18 16:28.18 14:49.37 19:35.94
22 Autumn Eastman SO-2 Georgetown 13:22.18 16:30.34 19:48.41 19:58.32
23 Megan Rebholz SO-2 Virginia 21:09.05 16:31.44 14:32.47 13:42.90
27 Hillary Boxheimer SR-4 Pittsburgh 16:27.71 16:37.68 19:37.27 20:17.17
29 Carmen Carlos JR-3 Vanderbilt 19:17.51 16:37.85 15:37.98 16:27.88
30 Molly Breidenbaugh SO-2 William and Mary 20:37.52 16:38.00 17:47.86 21:07.46
32 Carleen Jeffers FR-1 Brown 16:23.90 16:43.98 12:53.07 16:33.94
33 Molly Jeakle SR-4 Michigan State 18:18.21 16:47.53 13:56.25 12:05.43
35 Alexa Harvey SR-4 North Carolina St. 15:59.98 16:50.50 13:18.30 14:59.35
36 Kelli Reagan SO-2 Yale 20:56.11 16:52.99 14:10.92 13:20.27
39 Carolyn Hennessey SR-4 William and Mary 19:37.52 16:55.10 21:49.48 15:54.20
41 Amy Kelly SO-2 Pittsburgh 21:47.28 17:01.31 16:20.46 22:07.71
49 Shelby Stableford SR-4 Boston U. 16:58.32 17:08.60 15:05.17 15:36.03
52 Sarah Astin JR-3 Virginia 12:57.03 17:16.03 16:34.59 15:01.35
58 Danielle Anderson SO-2 Minnesota 18:59.26 17:34.87 17:03.23 21:48.04
  Chelsea Ley   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Madeline Perez SO-2 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rachel Koon FR-1 North Carolina St. DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Kat MacNeal SO-2 Mississippi 16:54.20 12:30.51
40 Dee Dee Adams JR-3 Pittsburgh 16:55.48 20:08.43
42 Andrea Masterson FR-1 Yale 17:01.66 18:33.61
43 Anna Braswell SO-2 Mississippi 17:04.69 12:48.52
44 Tamara Gorman FR-1 Minnesota 17:04.90 15:12.17
46 Bailey Ness FR-1 Minnesota 17:07.11 19:20.64
47 Elisabeth Gaillet SO-2 Mississippi 17:07.25 21:54.88
48 Jessica Taylor FR-1 South Florida 17:08.42 13:01.60
50 Elena Barham JR-3 Northwestern 17:12.44 17:22.77
51 Haley Ward JR-3 Mississippi 17:15.34 12:25.45
53 Megan Huebner SO-2 Vanderbilt 17:18.78 22:30.42
54 Katie Bianchini SO-2 Lipscomb 17:25.57 19:31.04
55 Patty O'Brien FR-1 Minnesota 17:31.29 12:36.93
56 Camille Blackman SR-4 Northwestern 17:32.82 13:41.20
57 Tavyn Lovitt JR-3 Mississippi 17:34.56 18:37.84
59 Abby Peters JR-3 Pittsburgh 17:38.52 22:03.15
60 Kingsley Green FR-1 Georgia 17:45.50 17:45.50
61 Torree Scull FR-1 Liberty 17:46.78 20:16.13
62 Alexandria Phares SR-4 Marshall 17:50.16 21:02.79
63 Courtney Kriegshauser SO-2 Vanderbilt 17:54.46 13:04.36
64 Caroline Grogan SO-2 Murray State 17:54.85 16:50.36
65 Brooke Pigneri SO-2 Northwestern 17:54.98 22:02.23
66 Catherine Blaney SR-4 South Florida 17:58.26 15:48.87
67 Rachel Bloxom FR-1 William and Mary 17:59.66 22:29.58
68 Emma Payne SR-4 Harvard 18:00.02 14:24.02
69 Leanna Eisenman SR-4 William and Mary 18:06.49 17:55.63
70 Rebecca Eudailey SR-4 William and Mary 18:15.32 19:42.95
71 Kat Bouton JR-3 Liberty 18:20.05 22:11.06
72 Leah Krause SR-4 Murray State 18:30.34 22:12.41
73 Meagan Smith SO-2 Murray State 18:44.26 20:14.20
  Aundrea Busse SO-2 Kentucky DNF DNF
  Kathryn Eng FR-1 William and Mary DNF DNF