April 20-23, 2016
|
Kansas-Rock Chalk Park - Lawrence, KS

Women's 4 x 100m Relay Division 1 Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lincoln (Mo.) Chrisdale McCarthy, Venicha Baker, Kimberley Bailey, Diana Cauldwell 57.45 56.99 39.99 43.67 34.01 45.96
2 Incarnate Word Tiffani Mays, Jasmine Waring, Jasmine Williams, Jane Arinze 43.85 1:00.00 42.46 43.85 59.54 46.15
3 Friends Connor Reh, Abby Simon, Anika Ricks, Natali Engle 33.42 47.07 45.19 1:00.25 33.89 47.07
4 UMKC Mallory Short, Traci Mills, Blessing Oparaji, Genel Rollins 52.30 52.77 42.87 37.69 52.77 47.11
5 Iowa Western CC Brittney Anderson, Jasmin Allen, Chyna Watson-Reid, Kianje Pollard 53.29 59.43 38.68 46.22 59.90 47.16
6 Coffeyville CC Mikayla Dudley, Shalei Matthews, LaShai Nunley, Kalei Matthews 57.70 53.91 38.78 34.05 49.66 47.29
7 Neosho County CC Crystal Cook, Jadyn Chevanees-Skeen, Joycelyn Smith, Guttu Dakorson 33.44 41.56 39.64 38.69 50.15 47.76

Women's 4 x 100m Relay Division 1 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Incarnate Word LaShawnda Simmons, Jasmine Waring, Jasmine Williams, Jane Arinze 59.41 46.05 53.88 51.58 46.05 43.75
2 Lincoln (Mo.) Chrisdale McCarthy, Venicha Baker, Kimberley Bailey, Diana Cauldwell 45.68 43.38 42.45 33.22 46.14 42.91
3 Friends Connor Reh, Abby Simon, Anika Ricks, Natali Engle 44.42 45.82 52.83 36.47 46.75 50.96
4 Iowa Western CC Brittney Anderson, Jasmin Allen, Chyna Watson-Reid, Kianje Pollard 34.17 51.48 43.53 40.25 46.80 36.98
5 Coffeyville CC Mikayla Dudley, Shalei Matthews, LaShai Nunley, Kalei Matthews 34.23 40.79 52.04 44.54 46.88 59.54
6 South Dakota Ravan Kott, Karina Dufoe, Brooke Ireland, Analisa Huschle 41.17 38.81 50.64 52.53 47.32 58.21
7 UMKC Mallory Short, Traci Mills, Blessing Oparaji, Genel Rollins 44.18 56.53 44.65 41.80 47.50 46.55
8 Neosho County CC Crystal Cook, Jadyn Chevanees-Skeen, Joycelyn Smith, Guttu Dakorson 44.82 1:01.99 39.10 35.29 47.68 46.73
9 Fort Hays St. Kelly Wycoff, Lexi Riedel, Amber Forbes, Mindy Wilson 38.88 34.56 58.07 54.23 47.99 40.32
10 Emporia St. Morgan Flowers, Hannah Shield, Teagan Hayes, Latiyera Yeargin 44.67 56.20 1:01.96 47.07 48.03 41.31
11 Cloud County CC Chanelle Barnett, Renee Summerville, Marjorie Thompson, Jade Weathersby 46.21 50.54 35.62 1:00.65 48.13 50.06
12 Central Arkansas E'Lexus Garvin, Alex Dorch, Jasmine Richard, Lauren Daniel 1:02.10 48.14 49.59 38.03 48.14 56.81
13 Highland CC Selia Robinson, Elicia Gallegos, Alison Nutt, Kyelah Hodges 47.88 50.78 37.24 38.21 48.36 48.85
14 Cowley County CC Sch'cara Young, Special Hawkins, Chris Luansing, Maya Genard 54.72 54.23 38.11 41.53 48.85 59.11
15 Johnson County CC ryan beard, Reyven Lawrence, Sabrina Gretzmacher, Jasmine Wayne 37.89 49.70 56.58 44.28 49.20 52.16
16 Truman Mufaro Hungwe, Hannah Oberdiek, Marissa Gress, Na'Kea Shepherd 52.24 40.91 38.94 53.23 49.28 37.46
17 Graceland Champagne Anderson, Jamaica Lovan, Shannon Thomas, Lexus Lovan 55.07 45.65 52.59 44.65 49.61 55.57
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Incarnate Word Simmons, Waring, Williams, Arinze 46.05 36.84 51.58 38.69
3 Friends Reh, Simon, Ricks, Engle 46.75 50.96 40.21 36.94
4 Iowa Western CC Anderson, Allen, Watson-Reid, Pollard 46.80 56.16 47.27 54.76
5 Coffeyville CC Dudley, Matthews, Nunley, Matthews 46.88 37.51 39.38 35.63
8 Neosho County CC Cook, Chevanees-Skeen, Smith, Dakorson 47.68 57.22 46.73 52.45
9 Fort Hays St. Wycoff, Riedel, Forbes, Wilson 47.99 40.80 52.31 38.40
12 Central Arkansas Garvin, Dorch, Richard, Daniel 48.14 39.96 43.81 45.74
13 Highland CC Robinson, Gallegos, Nutt, Hodges 48.36 50.30 48.85 59.97
17 Graceland Anderson, Lovan, Thomas, Lovan 49.61 59.04 39.20 36.72
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
2 Lincoln (Mo.) McCarthy, Baker, Bailey, Cauldwell 48.45 46.14
6 South Dakota Kott, Dufoe, Ireland, Huschle 1:01.05 47.32
7 UMKC Short, Mills, Oparaji, Rollins 47.50 47.50
10 Emporia St. Flowers, Shield, Hayes, Yeargin 53.80 48.03
11 Cloud County CC Barnett, Summerville, Thompson, Weathersby 1:02.57 48.13
14 Cowley County CC Young, Hawkins, Luansing, Genard 46.90 48.85
15 Johnson County CC beard, Lawrence, Gretzmacher, Wayne 37.40 49.20
16 Truman Hungwe, Oberdiek, Gress, Shepherd 1:02.59 49.28