April 22-23, 2016
|
York College - York, NE

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Abbie Hunke JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.34 24.58
2 Kaitlin Bradley FR-1 Doane 25.43 21.11
3 Ronnoja Ayers SO-2 Grand View 25.56 22.24
4 Shantinique Cunningham FR-1 Hastings 26.21 33.29
5 Christine Beune JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 26.23 22.04
6 Rachel Rauner FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 26.43 21.41
7 Caitlin Peterson SO-2 Doane 26.68 18.95
8 Addison Woodward FR-1 Doane 26.82 30.85
9 Jade Gridiron SR-4 Mount Mercy 26.94 21.29
10 Ellie Arduser FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 26.94 21.83
11 Melanie Jochimsen SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 27.16 20.37
12 Paxton Fiala JR-3 Hastings 27.51 34.67
13 Raeshonda Chandler FR-1 Mount Mercy 27.56 27.84
14 Bailey Cerveny FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.64 25.16
15 Aminah Baloch JR-3 Mount Mercy 27.71 23.00
16 Sha'Rhonda Clark JR-3 Mount Mercy 28.00 20.72
17 Siera Zach SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 28.01 21.57
18 Capria Davis SO-2 Mount Mercy 28.01 21.85
19 Chelsea Baker SO-2 Midland 28.07 35.93
20 Samantha Kennedy FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 28.52 31.95
21 Sabrina Austin SO-2 York (Neb.) 28.68 33.56
22 Lindsey Wisnieski FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.72 27.00
23 Grace Belton FR-1 Hastings 28.80 36.58
24 Hannah Sobaski JR-3 Grand View 29.54 36.34
25 Darrien Gomez SO-2 York (Neb.) 29.71 32.98
26 McKenna Reighard FR-1 Mount Mercy 30.09 26.18
27 Taylor Zumbach SR-4 Mount Mercy 30.51 36.92
28 Bailee Seger FR-1 Mount Mercy 31.30 34.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Hannah Sobaski JR-3 Grand View 22.45 38.41 29.54 29.54 33.98 33.09 36.93
26 McKenna Reighard FR-1 Mount Mercy 35.21 30.70 30.09 27.99 21.37 23.47 24.08
27 Taylor Zumbach SR-4 Mount Mercy 30.51 26.55 30.51 31.73 34.48 37.23 35.70
28 Bailee Seger FR-1 Mount Mercy 27.24 21.91 31.30 36.62 36.62 39.76 30.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Siera Zach SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 28.01 19.61 30.82
18 Capria Davis SO-2 Mount Mercy 28.01 27.17 19.89
20 Samantha Kennedy FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 28.52 34.23 33.09
22 Lindsey Wisnieski FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.72 24.42 27.86
23 Grace Belton FR-1 Hastings 28.80 23.91 21.32
25 Darrien Gomez SO-2 York (Neb.) 29.71 36.25 26.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Addison Woodward FR-1 Doane 31.12 30.58 26.82
12 Paxton Fiala JR-3 Hastings 23.66 21.74 27.51
14 Bailey Cerveny FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.64 34.28 27.64
19 Chelsea Baker SO-2 Midland 33.13 21.90 28.07
21 Sabrina Austin SO-2 York (Neb.) 23.52 35.85 28.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Shantinique Cunningham FR-1 Hastings 26.21
7 Caitlin Peterson SO-2 Doane 26.68
9 Jade Gridiron SR-4 Mount Mercy 26.94
11 Melanie Jochimsen SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 27.16
13 Raeshonda Chandler FR-1 Mount Mercy 27.56
15 Aminah Baloch JR-3 Mount Mercy 27.71
16 Sha'Rhonda Clark JR-3 Mount Mercy 28.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abbie Hunke JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.34 32.95 27.62 21.80
2 Kaitlin Bradley FR-1 Doane 25.43 29.50 18.82 30.27
3 Ronnoja Ayers SO-2 Grand View 25.56 25.31 22.75 20.20
5 Christine Beune JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 26.23 23.09 33.05 22.82
6 Rachel Rauner FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 26.43 21.94 23.79 23.53
10 Ellie Arduser FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 26.94 29.91 19.40 33.14