April 30, 2016
|
Amherst - Amherst, MA

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Luke O'Connor JR-3 Tufts 9:15.37 10:16.46 10
2 Brendan Wood JR-3 Middlebury 9:26.88 10:06.57 8
3 Jeff Seelaus SR-4 Amherst 9:30.80 11:42.09 6
4 Ben Torda SO-2 Bowdoin 9:32.69 8:46.88 5
5 Tate Knight SO-2 Wesleyan 9:33.99 9:45.47 4
6 Nick Adams SR-4 Tufts 9:41.09 11:31.50 3
7 Jacob Kahrs FR-1 Williams 9:42.91 12:31.96 2
8 Zeke Cohen FR-1 Williams 9:43.92 9:03.05 1
9 Evan Ferguson-Hull JR-3 Bates 9:44.83 7:59.56 -
10 Erich Wohl SO-2 Hamilton 9:45.53 8:05.99 -
11 Stefan Sandreuter SR-4 Colby 9:46.36 8:12.55 -
12 Ben Tonelli SO-2 Bates 9:50.39 10:08.11 -
13 Connor Evans FR-1 Middlebury 9:56.26 11:31.67 -
14 Thomas O'Donnell JR-3 Colby 10:01.32 7:24.98 -
15 Thomas King JR-3 Bowdoin 10:04.23 9:52.15 -
16 Nigel Bates JR-3 Williams 10:04.45 10:04.45 -
17 Raymond Rich-Fiondella JR-3 Connecticut College 10:10.84 10:35.28 -
18 Mark Fusco FR-1 Bates 10:12.99 9:42.34 -
19 James Gregoire FR-1 Tufts 10:17.02 10:35.53 -
20 Sean MacDonald FR-1 Bowdoin 10:22.22 10:28.45 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Erich Wohl SO-2 Hamilton 9:45.53 -
14 Thomas O'Donnell JR-3 Colby 10:01.32 -
15 Thomas King JR-3 Bowdoin 10:04.23 -
16 Nigel Bates JR-3 Williams 10:04.45 -
18 Mark Fusco FR-1 Bates 10:12.99 -
19 James Gregoire FR-1 Tufts 10:17.02 -
20 Sean MacDonald FR-1 Bowdoin 10:22.22 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luke O'Connor JR-3 Tufts 8:58.71 7:35.41 7:18.75 9:54.25 7:40.96 10:38.68 9:15.37 10
2 Brendan Wood JR-3 Middlebury 10:00.90 8:41.53 7:05.16 12:16.95 8:24.53 11:03.25 9:26.88 8
3 Jeff Seelaus SR-4 Amherst 10:33.59 8:45.14 11:02.13 8:10.89 10:45.01 10:27.88 9:30.80 6
4 Ben Torda SO-2 Bowdoin 8:58.33 7:55.34 8:58.33 10:47.14 9:26.97 7:03.79 9:32.69 5
5 Tate Knight SO-2 Wesleyan 10:37.13 9:11.03 6:47.54 8:30.86 11:57.49 7:44.94 9:33.99 4
6 Nick Adams SR-4 Tufts 11:08.26 10:45.01 9:06.23 11:43.12 11:54.74 12:17.99 9:41.09 3
7 Jacob Kahrs FR-1 Williams 8:15.48 7:52.16 9:02.11 8:15.48 9:25.43 8:15.48 9:42.91 2
8 Zeke Cohen FR-1 Williams 8:39.69 12:39.10 11:23.19 10:59.83 11:11.51 7:12.10 9:43.92 1
9 Evan Ferguson-Hull JR-3 Bates 10:14.08 12:16.89 11:06.71 7:47.87 10:55.01 12:22.74 9:44.83 -
11 Stefan Sandreuter SR-4 Colby 8:12.55 7:37.36 7:54.96 8:18.41 9:17.05 9:05.32 9:46.36 -
12 Ben Tonelli SO-2 Bates 11:54.38 9:03.16 12:17.99 7:52.32 9:09.07 11:13.05 9:50.39 -
13 Connor Evans FR-1 Middlebury 7:15.27 8:08.94 11:07.82 8:20.86 10:02.23 9:02.60 9:56.26 -
17 Raymond Rich-Fiondella JR-3 Connecticut College 12:06.90 11:42.47 7:50.35 9:46.41 7:44.24 10:35.28 10:10.84 -