May 1, 2016
|
Colby-Sawyer - New London, NH

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sierra Ostrow-Remy FR-1 Castleton University 11.14 15.25 14.59 10.08 12.34 11.01 13.26 10
2 Tallon Tomasi SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 11.74 11.74 16.87 17.54 13.63 12.28 13.49 8
3 Brooke Hoople JR-3 Husson 10.74 12.78 15.22 15.09 11.56 11.69 13.59 6
4 Joan Overman FR-1 Husson 11.60 10.64 14.87 17.60 15.96 17.05 13.64 4
5 Shea Curley FR-1 Husson 12.80 10.81 17.35 16.64 13.09 16.36 14.22 2
6 Victoria Marquis FR-1 Maine-Farmington 17.60 15.27 13.09 15.27 17.89 18.62 14.54 1
7 Tamara Rodriguez FR-1 Husson 17.88 12.16 15.09 15.24 18.17 12.16 14.65 -
8 Kaleigh Kinney SO-2 Maine-Farmington 16.24 17.34 11.51 18.76 13.87 12.93 15.76 -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Alexandra Cotter Sophomore Thomas College 15.86 19.99 11.74 14.44 19.51
0 Daisy Provost Freshman Thomas College 15.16 14.41 12.13 16.38 17.44
0 Sarah Gerry Sophomore Lyndon State Track &Field Club 14.03 16.00 16.98 16.42 12.07
1 Sierra Ostrow-Remy FR-1 Castleton University 13.37 9.36 11.90 12.17 15.25
2 Tallon Tomasi SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 13.41 10.06 13.15 11.80 14.62
3 Brooke Hoople JR-3 Husson 13.68 16.42 16.28 13.82 16.69
4 Joan Overman FR-1 Husson 13.45 14.13 16.14 14.40 9.82
5 Shea Curley FR-1 Husson 14.40 12.82 10.52 10.66 12.68
6 Victoria Marquis FR-1 Maine-Farmington 14.54 17.45 15.27 12.51 18.03
7 Kaleigh Kinney SO-2 Maine-Farmington 14.64 12.89 14.94 10.69 12.30
8 Tamara Rodriguez FR-1 Husson 14.64 13.47 14.64 11.57 15.08
9 Alexis Laliberte FR-1 Maine-Farmington 14.74 15.19 15.78 15.48 15.04
10 kaitlyn virgin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 14.89 19.36 15.19 15.64 16.09
11 Larissa Stride FR-1 Johnson St. 15.43 13.74 16.21 12.35 11.73
12 Natasha Blake FR-1 Maine-Farmington 15.68 12.23 11.76 15.21 11.76
13 Amanda Bortlein SR-4 Johnson St. 15.79 18.79 15.16 13.90 19.74
14 Torie Cowell SR-4 Green Mountain 16.82 13.29 12.96 18.34 12.62
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Alexandra Cotter Sophomore Thomas College 15.86
2 Tallon Tomasi SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 13.41
4 Joan Overman FR-1 Husson 13.45
7 Kaleigh Kinney SO-2 Maine-Farmington 14.64
9 Alexis Laliberte FR-1 Maine-Farmington 14.74
14 Torie Cowell SR-4 Green Mountain 16.82
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Sarah Gerry Sophomore Lyndon State Track &Field Club 16.28 10.81 12.77 10.95 17.54 10.11 14.03
1 Sierra Ostrow-Remy FR-1 Castleton University 16.58 17.25 14.98 15.65 15.38 10.03 13.37
6 Victoria Marquis FR-1 Maine-Farmington 14.40 13.82 10.62 11.64 11.64 11.35 14.54
10 kaitlyn virgin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 12.96 13.41 12.06 14.00 13.55 14.30 14.89
12 Natasha Blake FR-1 Maine-Farmington 20.07 15.21 14.27 11.29 19.60 17.88 15.68
13 Amanda Bortlein SR-4 Johnson St. 19.11 11.85 19.43 20.37 13.43 14.06 15.79
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Daisy Provost Freshman Thomas College 12.74 15.16 16.68
3 Brooke Hoople JR-3 Husson 9.58 13.68 15.05
5 Shea Curley FR-1 Husson 12.82 14.40 10.37
8 Tamara Rodriguez FR-1 Husson 14.20 14.64 14.20
11 Larissa Stride FR-1 Johnson St. 17.75 15.43 15.13

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Sarah Gerry Sophomore Lyndon State Track &Field Club 22.61 29.84 37.08 25.02 25.32 30.14 21.10 -
1 Brooke Hoople JR-3 Husson 30.73 28.53 31.82 23.32 22.22 27.43 21.13 10
2 Joan Overman FR-1 Husson 31.40 27.23 27.78 33.34 35.01 27.78 27.78 8
3 Sierra Ostrow-Remy FR-1 Castleton University 26.78 25.38 29.57 26.78 27.62 27.89 29.29 6
4 Tallon Tomasi SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 31.08 31.92 34.16 30.80 36.40 28.00 24.92 4
5 Hannah Clough FR-1 Husson 19.88 29.25 19.88 29.53 35.78 28.39 36.34 2
6 Emily Lopez JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 34.16 33.88 20.27 27.51 29.53 28.95 34.45 1
7 Shea Curley FR-1 Husson 34.41 25.74 24.84 37.10 23.94 29.92 33.81 -
8 Adreona Daniels FR-1 Husson 35.64 24.68 38.69 31.07 23.46 30.46 31.68 -
9 Shari Rainville FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 23.49 24.71 21.35 34.47 28.37 30.50 35.99 -
10 kaitlyn virgin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 31.65 36.35 25.07 37.91 31.96 31.33 34.15 -
11 Victoria Marquis FR-1 Maine-Farmington 28.27 29.86 24.14 26.36 25.09 31.76 35.89 -
12 Kaleigh Kinney SO-2 Maine-Farmington 37.69 37.05 33.22 31.31 35.78 31.94 37.69 -
13 Alyssa August JR-3 Johnson St. 36.94 32.12 30.20 41.44 39.19 32.12 35.34 -
14 Alix Hurley SO-2 Castleton University 33.05 40.99 32.72 24.79 31.73 33.05 23.14 -
15 Amanda Bortlein SR-4 Johnson St. 26.40 32.08 36.42 25.06 41.43 33.41 36.09 -
16 Natasha Blake FR-1 Maine-Farmington 39.20 32.83 36.52 29.48 41.88 33.50 41.54 -
17 Kimberly Faust JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 28.18 32.87 36.56 33.54 27.84 33.54 33.21 -
18 Kathrine Medeiros SR-4 Husson 27.84 31.87 26.74 28.21 47.26 36.63 39.93 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Amanda Bortlein SR-4 Johnson St. 28.40 33.41 41.43 -
16 Natasha Blake FR-1 Maine-Farmington 31.49 33.50 39.20 -
18 Kathrine Medeiros SR-4 Husson 37.37 36.63 39.56 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Sarah Gerry Sophomore Lyndon State Track &Field Club 30.14 23.21 -
9 Shari Rainville FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 30.50 35.38 -
10 kaitlyn virgin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 31.33 28.51 -
11 Victoria Marquis FR-1 Maine-Farmington 31.76 25.41 -
12 Kaleigh Kinney SO-2 Maine-Farmington 31.94 39.93 -
13 Alyssa August JR-3 Johnson St. 32.12 27.95 -
14 Alix Hurley SO-2 Castleton University 33.05 26.77 -
17 Kimberly Faust JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 33.54 36.23 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brooke Hoople JR-3 Husson 27.43 33.47 24.42 10
2 Joan Overman FR-1 Husson 27.78 25.28 27.51 8
3 Sierra Ostrow-Remy FR-1 Castleton University 27.89 32.91 20.92 6
4 Tallon Tomasi SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 28.00 26.04 29.96 4
5 Hannah Clough FR-1 Husson 28.39 25.56 34.92 2
6 Emily Lopez JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 28.95 24.03 24.90 1
7 Shea Curley FR-1 Husson 29.92 36.51 33.22 -
8 Adreona Daniels FR-1 Husson 30.46 30.46 27.72 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Martin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:02.65 1:06.41 10
2 Hannah Clough FR-1 Husson 1:04.02 55.70 8
3 Adreona Daniels FR-1 Husson 1:06.01 1:02.05 6
4 Lara Sarett FR-1 Husson 1:06.69 1:12.70 4
5 Alexis Laliberte FR-1 Maine-Farmington 1:06.76 56.08 2
6 Courtney Figucia SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1:07.33 57.91 1
7 Kelly Kashian SO-2 Husson 1:10.09 51.87 -
8 Kaleigh Kinney SO-2 Maine-Farmington 1:11.59 1:31.64 -
9 Lily Denmeade FR-1 Johnson St. 1:13.95 1:00.64 -
10 Kathrine Medeiros SR-4 Husson 1:21.99 1:24.45 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Hannah Clough FR-1 Husson 1:04.02 8
10 Kathrine Medeiros SR-4 Husson 1:21.99 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Martin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:11.42 51.38 53.88 1:02.65 10
3 Adreona Daniels FR-1 Husson 1:22.52 1:11.95 1:18.56 1:06.01 6
4 Lara Sarett FR-1 Husson 1:20.70 1:07.36 54.02 1:06.69 4
5 Alexis Laliberte FR-1 Maine-Farmington 1:06.76 1:06.76 1:26.12 1:06.76 2
6 Courtney Figucia SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 57.23 1:18.78 47.13 1:07.33 1
7 Kelly Kashian SO-2 Husson 55.38 1:25.51 58.18 1:10.09 -
8 Kaleigh Kinney SO-2 Maine-Farmington 58.71 1:27.34 1:18.75 1:11.59 -
9 Lily Denmeade FR-1 Johnson St. 1:25.79 1:10.26 1:19.87 1:13.95 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Tina Oms Freshman Thomas College 3:25.03 -
1 Emily Lopez JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:21.76 10
2 Amanda Martin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:28.45 8
3 Elizabeth Bassette SO-2 Castleton University 2:29.88 6
4 Laura Pulito SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:29.97 4
5 Haley Kennedy FR-1 Castleton University 2:34.36 2
6 Nicole Morris JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:37.18 1
7 Madison Cole FR-1 Husson 2:43.75 -
8 Brynn Cairns SO-2 Johnson St. 2:52.00 -
9 Charlotte Recknagel JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:56.79 -
10 Molly Jack SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:57.46 -
11 sarah jenkins FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3:01.67 -
12 anna dowling SO-2 Maine-Farmington 3:04.06 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Tina Oms Freshman Thomas College 3:25.03 3:16.83 -
8 Brynn Cairns SO-2 Johnson St. 2:52.00 3:04.04 -
10 Molly Jack SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:57.46 2:57.46 -
11 sarah jenkins FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3:01.67 2:36.24 -
12 anna dowling SO-2 Maine-Farmington 3:04.06 2:47.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emily Lopez JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:21.76 10
2 Amanda Martin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:28.45 8
3 Elizabeth Bassette SO-2 Castleton University 2:29.88 6
4 Laura Pulito SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:29.97 4
5 Haley Kennedy FR-1 Castleton University 2:34.36 2
6 Nicole Morris JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:37.18 1
7 Madison Cole FR-1 Husson 2:43.75 -
9 Charlotte Recknagel JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:56.79 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kylee Parker JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:06.37 4:06.37 4:18.53 5:04.15 4:33.74 4:36.78 3:54.20 10
2 Laura Pulito SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:14.74 6:02.45 3:56.52 5:07.16 5:47.09 6:27.03 5:25.59 8
3 Elizabeth Bassette SO-2 Castleton University 5:51.99 5:24.20 4:40.98 5:08.76 4:03.92 3:48.49 6:01.25 6
4 Lauren Oligny SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 3:56.95 6:20.36 5:39.83 5:11.77 4:06.30 6:17.25 4:09.42 4
5 Nicole Morris JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:32.73 6:36.40 6:33.23 5:17.12 3:41.99 4:32.73 6:33.23 2
6 Alexandria Rogers FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:24.31 4:05.45 6:50.15 5:22.95 4:24.82 4:57.12 3:55.76 1
7 Hannah Emery SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:26.32 4:26.43 5:16.38 5:33.03 6:56.29 5:33.03 5:26.37 -
8 Molly Jack SO-2 Maine-Farmington 5:22.27 7:22.68 4:18.53 5:54.14 7:19.14 5:29.35 4:53.94 -
9 sarah jenkins FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5:44.35 7:59.10 5:59.32 6:14.29 5:29.38 5:10.66 4:29.49 -
10 Stepanie Heisler JR-3 Castleton University 6:12.42 6:23.93 6:00.90 6:23.93 5:14.83 6:12.42 7:29.20 -
11 Sarah Sodaro FR-1 Johnson St. 8:26.98 6:13.14 5:08.24 6:45.58 6:09.08 7:13.97 8:47.26 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kylee Parker JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 20:51.04 15:11.97 21:26.11 17:55.66 19:29.19 10
2 Lauren Oligny SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 14:32.36 16:55.76 24:05.97 17:07.71 19:55.01 8
3 Laura Pulito SO-2 Maine-Farmington 16:48.10 21:06.27 24:35.26 20:04.80 20:29.38 6
4 Alexandria Rogers FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 22:48.71 16:22.99 15:33.21 23:01.15 20:44.28 4
5 Kateri Jeffery SR-4 Husson 15:53.52 19:51.90 22:47.55 20:04.45 20:54.63 2
6 Morgan Clifford SO-2 Husson 25:54.59 23:00.37 23:13.77 21:26.56 22:20.16 1

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kerianne Downing JR-3 Husson 20.21 16.93 14.51 15.03 20.56 17.27 12.09 10
2 Rachel Quaye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 20.19 13.92 14.79 20.54 14.45 17.40 12.53 8
3 Shari Rainville FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 20.63 18.67 20.63 14.05 19.21 17.78 15.29 6
4 Morgan Crocker FR-1 Maine-Farmington 21.94 21.94 23.59 13.35 13.90 18.28 13.53 4
5 Michaela Peabody FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 22.77 13.66 19.54 19.92 21.06 18.97 15.56 2
6 Kimberly Faust JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 19.00 24.95 19.19 20.73 23.22 19.19 13.63 1
7 Sarah Redman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 25.11 17.99 18.59 24.91 20.17 19.77 21.75 -
8 Jessica Dessert FR-1 Husson 18.58 19.61 26.01 19.20 23.95 20.64 26.84 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paige Rainford SO-2 Husson 57.20 1:27.56 1:16.26 1:19.09 1:10.61 1:16.26 1:27.56 10
2 bridget humphrey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 1:09.83 58.92 1:08.38 1:02.56 1:12.74 1:30.20 1:03.29 8
3 Johanna Devries FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 55.62 1:01.55 1:29.73 1:15.64 1:14.15 54.13 1:10.45 6
4 Morgan Crocker FR-1 Maine-Farmington 1:04.62 1:30.00 55.39 1:32.31 1:16.92 1:08.46 1:09.23 4
5 Hannah Emery SO-2 Maine-Farmington 1:12.32 1:24.76 1:30.21 1:26.32 1:17.76 1:09.21 1:00.66 2
6 Michaela Peabody FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:02.30 1:29.10 1:05.45 1:18.85 1:18.85 1:05.45 1:38.57 1
7 Sarah Redman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:14.93 1:10.20 1:07.04 1:14.14 1:18.87 1:23.61 1:15.72 -
8 Lara Sarett FR-1 Husson 1:42.20 1:23.40 1:30.76 1:09.50 1:21.76 1:41.39 1:04.59 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Erica Notini JR-3 New England College 12:07.62 10
2 Kateri Jeffery SR-4 Husson 12:58.16 8
3 Brynn Cairns SO-2 Johnson St. 13:02.70 6
4 Morgan Clifford SO-2 Husson 13:57.73 4
  Erica Pantaleo JR-3 Colby-Sawyer DNF -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Husson Lara Sarett, Paige Rainford, Hannah Clough, Brooke Hoople 4:08.92 5:05.97 3:50.77 5:26.71 3:11.88 4:19.29 10
2 Colby-Sawyer Courtney Figucia, Nicole Morris, Amanda Martin, Emily Lopez 4:19.93 4:25.23 5:15.63 4:33.19 4:51.76 4:25.23 8
3 Castleton University Elizabeth Bassette, Alix Hurley, Sierra Ostrow-Remy, Haley Kennedy 4:19.31 3:35.63 3:41.09 4:11.12 4:54.79 4:32.95 6

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emily Lopez JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1.12m 1.21m 1.53m 1.24m 5' 0.25" 10
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
2 bridget humphrey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 1.81m 1.73m 1.53m 1.32m 5' 0.25" 8
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
3 Kerianne Downing JR-3 Husson 1.72m 1.70m 1.43m 1.34m 4' 8.25" 6
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
4 Brooke Simmons FR-1 New England College 1.39m 1.09m 1.43m 1.64m 4' 8.25" 4
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
5 Kelly Kashian SO-2 Husson 1.04m 1.76m 1.43m 1.37m 4' 8.25" 2
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
6 Casey Modery JR-3 Husson 1.04m 1.07m 1.35m 1.15m 4' 5" 1
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Kaitlyn Doustou Freshman Thomas College NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Shea Curley FR-1 Husson NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.20
    XXX
  • 1.43

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jaclyn MacDonald SO-2 Husson 2.52m 2.60m 2.50m 2.42m 2.08m 2.86m 2.55m 8' 6.25" 10
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
2 Marissa Langley JR-3 Castleton University 3.22m 2.60m 3.02m 2.52m 3.07m 2.39m 2.57m 8' 6.25" 8
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
3 Shari Rainville FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2.40m 2.45m 2.87m 2.77m 3.04m 3.01m 2.35m 8' 0.5" 6
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
4 Johanna Devries FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3.16m 2.45m 1.79m 2.23m 2.08m 2.72m 1.74m 8' 0.5" 4
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
5 Jessica Dessert FR-1 Husson 1.70m 2.30m 1.82m 2.37m 1.75m 2.83m 2.46m 7' 6.5" 2
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XXX
6 Paige Rainford SO-2 Husson 2.32m 2.15m 2.64m 2.24m 2.58m 2.49m 1.68m 7' 0.5" 1
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Casey Modery JR-3 Husson 5.96m 4.11m 5.01m 5.41m 16' 5.25" 10 +0.0
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
  • 3.96 (0.7)
  • 4.55 (0.7)
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
2 Joan Overman FR-1 Husson 5.82m 3.64m 4.85m 5.09m 15' 11" 8 +0.0
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
3 Morgan Crocker FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3.51m 5.52m 4.68m 5.15m 15' 4.25" 6 +0.0
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (0.7)
  • 4.58 (0.7)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
4 Amanda Martin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4.75m 3.93m 4.52m 5.29m 14' 10" 4 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52 (0.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Emily Lopez JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5.33m 4.52m 4.48m 3.94m 14' 8.5" 2 +0.0
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.86 (+0.0)
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
6 bridget humphrey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 3.57m 5.47m 4.41m 3.70m 14' 5.75" 1 0.4
  • 4.08 (0.4)
  • 4.41 (0.4)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.14 (+0.0)
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
7 kaitlyn virgin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 5.07m 3.44m 4.41m 3.35m 14' 5.75" - +0.0
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
  • 4.02 (+0.0)
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
8 Hannah Clough FR-1 Husson 5.63m 3.87m 4.40m 3.92m 14' 5.25" - +0.0
  • 4.10 (0.4)
  • 4.35 (0.4)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
9 Rachel Elliot SR-4 Castleton University 5.33m 4.54m 4.37m 5.68m 14' 4" - +0.0
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 3.04 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
10 Tamara Rodriguez FR-1 Husson 3.42m 3.68m 4.28m 5.22m 14' 0.5" - 0.7
  • 4.02 (+0.0)
  • 4.19 (0.7)
  • 4.28 (0.7)
11 Brooke Simmons FR-1 New England College 4.30m 4.60m 4.22m 3.25m 13' 10.25" - 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 4.22 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
12 Kerianne Downing JR-3 Husson 4.45m 3.19m 4.20m 4.41m 13' 9.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
13 Kaleigh Kinney SO-2 Maine-Farmington 4.55m 3.59m 4.17m 5.13m 13' 8.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
14 Victoria Marquis FR-1 Maine-Farmington 2.92m 3.60m 4.05m 2.96m 13' 3.5" - 0.4
  • 4.03 (0.4)
  • 4.05 (0.4)
  • 3.94 (+0.0)
15 Kelly Kashian SO-2 Husson 4.42m 3.82m 3.98m 3.54m 13' 0.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Michaela Peabody FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3.35m 2.89m 3.90m 4.52m 12' 9.5" - +0.0
  • 3.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.85 (+0.0)
17 Amanda Clement SO-2 Castleton University 3.35m 3.71m 3.60m 2.81m 11' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 3.31 (+0.0)
  • 3.53 (+0.0)
  • 3.60 (+0.0)
18 Natasha Blake FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3.77m 3.50m 3.40m 2.52m 11' 2" - +0.0
  • 3.15 (+0.0)
  • 3.40 (+0.0)
  • 3.35 (+0.0)
19 Alix Hurley SO-2 Castleton University 3.42m 2.32m 2.90m 2.20m 9' 6.25" - 0.4
  • 2.90 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 bridget humphrey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 4.41m 5.20m 14' 5.75" 1 0.4
7 kaitlyn virgin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 4.41m 3.66m 14' 5.75" - +0.0
8 Hannah Clough FR-1 Husson 4.40m 5.41m 14' 5.25" - +0.0
13 Kaleigh Kinney SO-2 Maine-Farmington 4.17m 5.09m 13' 8.25" - +0.0
14 Victoria Marquis FR-1 Maine-Farmington 4.05m 3.65m 13' 3.5" - 0.4
15 Kelly Kashian SO-2 Husson 3.98m 3.38m 13' 0.75" - +0.0
17 Amanda Clement SO-2 Castleton University 3.60m 3.38m 11' 9.75" - +0.0
18 Natasha Blake FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3.40m 3.50m 11' 2" - +0.0
19 Alix Hurley SO-2 Castleton University 2.90m 2.93m 9' 6.25" - 0.4
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Casey Modery JR-3 Husson 5.61m 5.01m 4.16m 16' 5.25" 10 +0.0
2 Joan Overman FR-1 Husson 3.83m 4.85m 6.06m 15' 11" 8 +0.0
3 Morgan Crocker FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3.88m 4.68m 3.56m 15' 4.25" 6 +0.0
4 Amanda Martin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4.75m 4.52m 5.56m 14' 10" 4 0.7
5 Emily Lopez JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5.38m 4.48m 5.11m 14' 8.5" 2 +0.0
9 Rachel Elliot SR-4 Castleton University 3.85m 4.37m 5.16m 14' 4" - +0.0
10 Tamara Rodriguez FR-1 Husson 5.14m 4.28m 5.35m 14' 0.5" - 0.7
11 Brooke Simmons FR-1 New England College 3.67m 4.22m 3.76m 13' 10.25" - 0.7
12 Kerianne Downing JR-3 Husson 3.61m 4.20m 4.45m 13' 9.5" - +0.0
16 Michaela Peabody FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4.88m 3.90m 3.47m 12' 9.5" - +0.0

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Casey Modery JR-3 Husson 13.28m 10.15m 12.13m 9.62m 9.31m 10.46m 13.18m 34' 4" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46 (+0.0)
  • 10.39 (+0.0)
  • 9.85 (+0.0)
  • 10.05 (1.5)
  • 10.24 (1.1)
2 Amanda Martin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.96m 10.14m 8.91m 9.32m 7.88m 10.24m 11.26m 33' 7.25" 8
  • 10.24 (0.8)
  • 10.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07 (1.1)
3 bridget humphrey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7.76m 12.42m 9.99m 6.79m 10.96m 9.70m 11.74m 31' 10" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42 (0.8)
  • 9.70 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Morgan Crocker FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6.70m 7.54m 7.45m 6.98m 10.05m 9.31m 8.10m 30' 6.5" 4
  • 8.92 (0.8)
  • 9.07 (+0.0)
  • 8.96 (+0.0)
  • 9.13 (+0.0)
  • 9.22 (+0.0)
  • 9.31 (1.5)
5 Joan Overman FR-1 Husson 8.31m 8.67m 7.49m 11.60m 9.95m 9.13m 10.96m 29' 11.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 8.90 (+0.0)
  • 9.12 (+0.0)
  • 9.03 (+0.0)
  • 9.13 (+0.0)
  • 8.71 (1.1)
6 Tamara Rodriguez FR-1 Husson 7.62m 6.58m 8.23m 8.14m 7.45m 8.66m 9.53m 28' 5" 1
  • 8.66 (0.8)
  • 8.61 (+0.0)
  • 8.53 (+0.0)
  • 8.65 (+0.0)
  • 8.39 (+0.0)
  • 8.36 (1.5)
7 kaitlyn virgin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 10.31m 7.69m 6.93m 9.46m 8.37m 8.45m 8.28m 27' 8.75" -
  • 8.13 (+0.0)
  • 8.45 (+0.0)
  • 8.02 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 8.28 (+0.0)
  • 8.23 (1.5)
8 Natasha Blake FR-1 Maine-Farmington 8.49m 7.50m 6.90m 5.53m 7.20m 7.58m 9.85m 24' 10.5" -
  • 7.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Mia Navarro-Rivera FR Thomas College 5.01m 6.04m 6.52m 5.80m 19' 9.75" -
  • 5.91  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.04  
0 Holly Silva Sophomore Lyndon State Track &Field Club 8.44m 8.27m 8.35m 6.29m 27' 1.75" -
  • 7.49  
  • 8.01  
  • 8.27  
0 Sarah Vigue Freshman Thomas College 6.87m 6.74m 6.54m 8.36m 22' 1.5" -
  • 6.48  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.21  
0 Kathrine Donovan Sophomore Thomas College 8.30m 7.98m 6.78m 9.26m 26' 2.25" -
  • 7.83  
  • 7.94  
  • 7.98  
0 Mariah Ramos Sophomore Lyndon State Track &Field Club 9.66m 8.19m 8.35m 7.70m 26' 10.5" -
  • 8.19  
  • 7.62  
  • 7.81  
1 Emmani Robinson SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 13.35m 12.48m 9.36m 13.85m 40' 11.5" 10
  • 12.17  
  • 11.82  
  • PASS  
  • 12.48  
  • 11.57  
  • PASS  
2 Rachel Quaye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 13.92m 12.10m 10.65m 8.83m 39' 8.5" 8
  • 10.84  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.48  
3 Faith Burnett JR-3 Husson 8.50m 10.90m 10.57m 11.12m 35' 9.25" 6
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.34  
  • 9.49  
4 Erin Ellison JR-3 Husson 7.92m 10.85m 12.15m 10.52m 35' 7.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.43  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.85  
5 bridget humphrey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 10.41m 10.01m 8.91m 11.11m 32' 10.25" 2
  • 10.01  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.79  
6 Kerianne Downing JR-3 Husson 11.98m 9.90m 10.20m 11.88m 32' 5.75" 1
  • 9.90  
  • 8.82  
  • 9.80  
  • 8.21  
  • 7.89  
  • 9.39  
7 Brielle DeBaise JR-3 Castleton University 10.96m 9.87m 10.76m 7.80m 32' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69  
  • 8.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.26  
8 Jenn Mailhiot SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 8.77m 9.85m 8.18m 12.41m 32' 3.75" -
  • 9.85  
  • 8.74  
  • 9.63  
9 Ally Stearns FR-1 Castleton University 10.11m 9.54m 12.02m 8.49m 31' 3.75" -
  • 9.54  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.09  
10 Gabrielle Coons FR-1 Castleton University 10.12m 9.37m 8.90m 11.62m 30' 9" -
  • 9.37  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.77  
11 Bailey Friedman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7.59m 9.15m 9.61m 8.05m 30' 0.25" -
  • 9.15  
  • 8.99  
  • 8.64  
12 Rachel Elliot SR-4 Castleton University 9.18m 9.09m 11.27m 9.73m 29' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.65  
  • 9.09  
13 Iyanna Williams FR-1 Castleton University 6.10m 8.35m 10.27m 7.01m 27' 4.75" -
  • 8.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 marissa rush SR-4 Maine-Farmington 7.97m 7.81m 9.92m 5.55m 25' 7.5" -
  • 7.44  
  • 7.26  
  • 7.81  
15 Kayla Girardin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 5.59m 7.55m 6.34m 5.81m 24' 9.25" -
  • 7.39  
  • 7.17  
  • 7.55  
16 Torie Cowell SR-4 Green Mountain 9.50m 7.31m 9.50m 9.28m 23' 11.75" -
  • 6.84  
  • 7.31  
  • 7.19  
17 Kiaerra Bullock FR-1 Green Mountain 5.14m 6.68m 7.82m 7.35m 21' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
  • 6.68  
18 Alyssa August JR-3 Johnson St. 4.98m 6.30m 4.66m 6.17m 20' 8" -
  • 5.33  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.28  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Sarah Vigue Freshman Thomas College 6.74m 4.99m 7.68m 5.73m 4.99m 8.36m 22' 1.5" -
0 Kathrine Donovan Sophomore Thomas College 7.98m 8.70m 7.10m 6.38m 8.06m 7.42m 26' 2.25" -
0 Mariah Ramos Sophomore Lyndon State Track &Field Club 8.19m 7.37m 9.99m 6.88m 10.32m 8.60m 26' 10.5" -
0 Holly Silva Sophomore Lyndon State Track &Field Club 8.27m 8.85m 5.79m 8.35m 10.01m 9.84m 27' 1.75" -
0 Mia Navarro-Rivera FR Thomas College 6.04m 6.22m 7.31m 7.85m 7.43m 4.47m 19' 9.75" -
10 Gabrielle Coons FR-1 Castleton University 9.37m 8.81m 9.37m 9.46m 6.75m 11.99m 30' 9" -
14 marissa rush SR-4 Maine-Farmington 7.81m 5.62m 9.92m 9.53m 8.43m 6.17m 25' 7.5" -
15 Kayla Girardin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7.55m 8.61m 6.42m 5.89m 5.74m 7.47m 24' 9.25" -
16 Torie Cowell SR-4 Green Mountain 7.31m 5.12m 9.43m 7.68m 7.53m 7.31m 23' 11.75" -
17 Kiaerra Bullock FR-1 Green Mountain 6.68m 8.08m 5.34m 7.15m 5.81m 6.21m 21' 11" -
18 Alyssa August JR-3 Johnson St. 6.30m 4.41m 6.62m 8.13m 6.99m 5.67m 20' 8" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emmani Robinson SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 12.48m 40' 11.5" 10
2 Rachel Quaye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 12.10m 39' 8.5" 8
3 Faith Burnett JR-3 Husson 10.90m 35' 9.25" 6
4 Erin Ellison JR-3 Husson 10.85m 35' 7.25" 4
5 bridget humphrey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 10.01m 32' 10.25" 2
6 Kerianne Downing JR-3 Husson 9.90m 32' 5.75" 1
7 Brielle DeBaise JR-3 Castleton University 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
8 Jenn Mailhiot SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
9 Ally Stearns FR-1 Castleton University 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
11 Bailey Friedman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.15m 30' 0.25" -
12 Rachel Elliot SR-4 Castleton University 9.09m 29' 10" -
13 Iyanna Williams FR-1 Castleton University 8.35m 27' 4.75" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Sarah Vigue Freshman Thomas College 28.01m 19.15m 23.46m 28.25m 30.16m 23.94m 78' 6" -
  • 18.11  
  • 19.72  
  • 23.94  
0 Kathrine Donovan Sophomore Thomas College 29.29m 16.02m 29.29m 21.05m 29.29m 22.88m 75' 1" -
  • 22.88  
  • 21.25  
  • 15.27  
0 Mariah Ramos Sophomore Lyndon State Track &Field Club 13.40m 22.66m 15.86m 22.09m 19.07m 18.88m 61' 11" -
  • 17.42  
  • 18.88  
  • FOUL  
0 Holly Silva Sophomore Lyndon State Track &Field Club 17.80m 26.80m 24.39m 27.02m 21.53m 21.97m 72' 1" -
  • 18.49  
  • 21.97  
  • 18.37  
1 Brielle DeBaise JR-3 Castleton University 34.02m 44.65m 38.28m 30.83m 34.73m 35.44m 116' 3" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 35.44  
  • 33.34  
  • 31.05  
  • 31.92  
  • FOUL  
2 Rachel Quaye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 36.94m 27.96m 26.58m 36.94m 31.07m 34.52m 113' 3" 8
  • 32.49  
  • 29.84  
  • 30.83  
  • 30.40  
  • 34.52  
  • FOUL  
3 Rebecca Hashem SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 26.08m 31.22m 32.94m 42.54m 40.49m 34.31m 112' 7" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 29.80  
  • 31.99  
  • 33.23  
  • 34.31  
  • 32.09  
4 Emmani Robinson SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 27.74m 28.06m 31.57m 23.60m 24.24m 31.89m 104' 7" 4
  • 23.77  
  • 31.89  
  • 28.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.35  
  • 29.14  
5 bridget humphrey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 36.12m 28.71m 28.40m 23.46m 26.24m 30.87m 101' 3" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 28.29  
  • 30.87  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 30.53  
6 Faith Burnett JR-3 Husson 36.87m 20.81m 24.08m 22.30m 21.41m 29.73m 97' 6" 1
  • 26.07  
  • 29.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.09  
7 Hannah Willcutt SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 20.23m 26.12m 30.73m 31.24m 28.94m 25.61m 84' 0" -
  • 25.61  
  • 25.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.50  
  • 24.41  
  • FOUL  
8 Rachel Elliot SR-4 Castleton University 23.27m 29.39m 27.67m 25.71m 21.06m 24.49m 80' 4" -
  • 21.21  
  • 23.38  
  • 24.49  
9 molly menice JR-3 Maine-Farmington 22.03m 17.72m 30.66m 21.08m 28.02m 23.95m 78' 7" -
  • 19.29  
  • 20.85  
  • 23.95  
10 Meredyth Joly SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 26.07m 25.84m 21.38m 22.08m 16.68m 23.49m 77' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.49  
  • 20.09  
11 Erin Ellison JR-3 Husson 17.08m 21.06m 22.46m 23.40m 17.32m 23.40m 76' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.88  
  • 23.40  
12 Morgan Greene FR-1 Johnson St. 17.02m 18.88m 26.81m 30.30m 19.81m 23.31m 76' 6" -
  • 23.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.09  
13 Iyanna Williams FR-1 Castleton University 17.46m 24.68m 19.32m 26.54m 21.42m 23.28m 76' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.28  
  • FOUL  
14 Bailey Friedman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 23.64m 22.28m 26.79m 27.24m 22.28m 22.51m 73' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.51  
  • 21.02  
15 Gabrielle Coons FR-1 Castleton University 20.68m 27.13m 28.24m 26.47m 28.02m 22.24m 72' 11" -
  • 18.60  
  • 22.24  
  • 21.77  
16 Ally Stearns FR-1 Castleton University 25.94m 18.84m 15.74m 20.62m 20.62m 22.17m 72' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.17  
  • FOUL  
17 Kayla Girardin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 24.00m 24.00m 14.61m 18.57m 22.33m 20.87m 68' 6" -
  • 20.51  
  • 20.47  
  • 20.87  
18 Emma Plouffe FR-1 Husson 17.03m 22.50m 25.13m 21.49m 22.70m 20.27m 66' 6" -
  • 19.79  
  • 19.94  
  • 20.27  
19 Elizabeth Hilliard FR-1 Husson 14.60m 24.27m 21.90m 20.32m 20.72m 19.73m 64' 9" -
  • 19.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Kiaerra Bullock FR-1 Green Mountain 16.17m 21.10m 19.33m 21.89m 18.14m 19.72m 64' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.09  
  • 19.72  
21 marissa rush SR-4 Maine-Farmington 20.12m 24.61m 20.90m 22.07m 22.85m 19.53m 64' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.39  
  • 19.53  
22 Torie Cowell SR-4 Green Mountain 18.52m 24.05m 13.94m 17.94m 14.51m 19.09m 62' 7" -
  • 18.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.09  
23 Sarah Sodaro FR-1 Johnson St. 13.12m 11.37m 12.98m 16.33m 13.12m 14.58m 47' 10" -
  • 14.58  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.29  
  Chelsea Borah JR-3 Castleton University FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Sarah Vigue Freshman Thomas College 27.53m 27.53m 30.40m 26.57m 18.43m 25.86m 23.94m 78' 6" -
0 Mariah Ramos Sophomore Lyndon State Track &Field Club 21.33m 16.24m 17.75m 19.26m 18.12m 15.67m 18.88m 61' 11" -
0 Holly Silva Sophomore Lyndon State Track &Field Club 18.24m 21.75m 24.17m 20.21m 22.85m 18.24m 21.97m 72' 1" -
10 Meredyth Joly SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 26.78m 19.50m 24.19m 29.13m 19.73m 21.85m 23.49m 77' 1" -
12 Morgan Greene FR-1 Johnson St. 27.97m 23.31m 18.65m 30.30m 27.51m 27.74m 23.31m 76' 6" -
15 Gabrielle Coons FR-1 Castleton University 26.47m 20.02m 22.91m 20.46m 24.69m 17.79m 22.24m 72' 11" -
17 Kayla Girardin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 26.50m 22.12m 21.29m 25.67m 16.90m 19.62m 20.87m 68' 6" -
18 Emma Plouffe FR-1 Husson 21.89m 26.15m 19.26m 20.27m 20.88m 18.24m 20.27m 66' 6" -
19 Elizabeth Hilliard FR-1 Husson 24.27m 20.72m 16.77m 24.47m 25.06m 23.68m 19.73m 64' 9" -
20 Kiaerra Bullock FR-1 Green Mountain 18.54m 13.80m 18.34m 18.93m 15.78m 25.24m 19.72m 64' 8" -
21 marissa rush SR-4 Maine-Farmington 19.53m 22.85m 24.41m 17.19m 19.14m 20.31m 19.53m 64' 1" -
22 Torie Cowell SR-4 Green Mountain 19.28m 15.08m 16.04m 18.52m 23.67m 23.67m 19.09m 62' 7" -
23 Sarah Sodaro FR-1 Johnson St. 11.52m 17.35m 15.75m 11.52m 11.66m 16.91m 14.58m 47' 10" -
  Chelsea Borah JR-3 Castleton University FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Kathrine Donovan Sophomore Thomas College 22.88m 21.05m 75' 1" -
1 Brielle DeBaise JR-3 Castleton University 35.44m 31.90m 116' 3" 10
2 Rachel Quaye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 34.52m 30.03m 113' 3" 8
3 Rebecca Hashem SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 34.31m 34.31m 112' 7" 6
4 Emmani Robinson SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 31.89m 32.85m 104' 7" 4
5 bridget humphrey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 30.87m 29.02m 101' 3" 2
6 Faith Burnett JR-3 Husson 29.73m 30.92m 97' 6" 1
7 Hannah Willcutt SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 25.61m 18.70m 84' 0" -
8 Rachel Elliot SR-4 Castleton University 24.49m 30.86m 80' 4" -
9 molly menice JR-3 Maine-Farmington 23.95m 25.39m 78' 7" -
11 Erin Ellison JR-3 Husson 23.40m 29.02m 76' 9" -
13 Iyanna Williams FR-1 Castleton University 23.28m 19.79m 76' 4" -
14 Bailey Friedman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 22.51m 17.78m 73' 10" -
16 Ally Stearns FR-1 Castleton University 22.17m 15.74m 72' 9" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Erin Ellison JR-3 Husson 45.30m 35.59m 46.22m 42.52m 151' 8" 10
  • 46.19  
  • 38.25  
  • 38.85  
  • 46.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.37  
2 Rebecca Hashem SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 58.24m 40.82m 45.86m 40.82m 150' 5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.11  
  • 44.03  
  • 45.86  
  • 43.77  
3 Ally Stearns FR-1 Castleton University 43.59m 47.09m 38.92m 33.08m 127' 8" 6
  • 34.54  
  • 38.43  
  • 38.92  
  • 37.46  
  • 37.62  
  • FOUL  
4 Faith Burnett JR-3 Husson 45.17m 28.09m 37.96m 31.51m 124' 6" 4
  • 36.05  
  • 36.18  
  • 35.95  
  • 35.59  
  • 36.75  
  • 37.96  
5 Brielle DeBaise JR-3 Castleton University 36.34m 25.67m 33.34m 42.34m 109' 4" 2
  • 31.52  
  • 33.34  
  • 31.99  
  • 32.14  
  • 29.17  
  • FOUL  
6 Iyanna Williams FR-1 Castleton University 29.19m 36.41m 32.80m 35.10m 107' 7" 1
  • 32.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.26  
7 Brianna Hake SO-2 Castleton University 22.48m 32.44m 32.12m 28.27m 105' 4" -
  • 31.79  
  • 32.12  
  • 32.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.15  
  • 31.79  
8 Meredyth Joly SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 27.39m 36.23m 28.53m 33.38m 93' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.53  
9 Chelsea Borah JR-3 Castleton University 20.00m 33.43m 27.40m 34.80m 89' 11" -
  • 27.40  
  • 26.27  
  • FOUL  
10 Hannah Willcutt SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 22.38m 33.57m 27.29m 27.84m 89' 6" -
  • 25.31  
  • 27.29  
  • 27.27  
11 Elizabeth Hilliard FR-1 Husson 31.73m 22.37m 26.01m 21.33m 85' 4" -
  • 26.01  
  • 22.20  
  • 24.93  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Maura Gallagher Freshman Thomas College 20.24m 25.30m 25.30m 16.79m 24.15m 23.00m 75' 5" -
  • 22.16  
  • 23.00  
  • 22.58  
0 Sarah Vigue Freshman Thomas College 28.66m 17.67m 27.70m 27.22m 28.18m 23.88m 78' 4" -
  • 23.88  
  • 20.86  
  • 22.68  
0 Kathrine Donovan Sophomore Thomas College 19.57m 24.76m 17.45m 24.52m 27.12m 23.58m 77' 4" -
  • 22.18  
  • 23.42  
  • 23.58  
1 Rachel Quaye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 31.04m 33.99m 34.73m 25.87m 38.06m 36.95m 121' 3" 10
  • 36.95  
  • 35.00  
  • 31.85  
  • 32.80  
  • 34.04  
  • 34.83  
2 Brianna Hake SO-2 Castleton University 26.40m 35.80m 36.16m 30.74m 32.54m 36.16m 118' 8" 8
  • 35.87  
  • 35.68  
  • 35.04  
  • 32.61  
  • 36.16  
  • 35.07  
3 Jenn Mailhiot SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 31.37m 29.85m 26.50m 31.37m 26.80m 30.46m 99' 11" 6
  • 29.07  
  • 30.30  
  • 17.70  
  • 29.41  
  • 29.43  
  • 30.46  
4 molly menice JR-3 Maine-Farmington 21.42m 33.74m 33.15m 25.23m 31.98m 29.34m 96' 3" 4
  • 26.08  
  • 28.14  
  • 29.12  
  • 26.31  
  • 29.34  
  • 29.18  
5 Kerianne Downing JR-3 Husson 23.26m 22.39m 35.19m 27.63m 22.68m 29.08m 95' 5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 27.68  
  • 26.04  
  • 29.08  
  • 28.59  
  • 28.76  
6 Brielle DeBaise JR-3 Castleton University 34.25m 23.89m 26.77m 29.64m 36.26m 28.78m 94' 5" 1
  • 28.78  
  • 28.41  
  • 27.19  
  • 27.23  
  • 28.04  
  • 27.43  
7 Morgan Greene FR-1 Johnson St. 34.45m 22.97m 31.93m 30.53m 20.73m 28.01m 91' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.76  
  • 28.01  
  • 26.60  
  • 26.34  
  • 24.22  
8 Emma Plouffe FR-1 Husson 26.05m 20.10m 18.05m 22.36m 19.69m 20.51m 67' 3" -
  • 19.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.51  
9 Torie Cowell SR-4 Green Mountain 16.87m 20.28m 20.28m 16.26m 18.07m 20.08m 65' 10" -
  • 20.08  
  • 16.16  
  • 18.50  
10 Chelsea Borah JR-3 Castleton University 25.23m 15.22m 25.63m 20.02m 26.03m 20.02m 65' 8" -
  • 20.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL