May 1, 2016
|
Colby-Sawyer - New London, NH

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Josh Hopmans Senior Lyndon State Track &Field Club 2:52.50 2:13.72 2:24.42 2:32.44 -
0 Ben Cornell Freshman Lyndon State Track &Field Club 2:33.02 2:11.91 2:14.55 2:33.02 -
1 Brandon Legendre JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:53.92 1:59.91 1:43.13 2:23.90 10
2 Grandon Smith SO-2 Castleton University 1:25.79 2:02.55 2:30.74 1:44.17 8
3 Kody Frye SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:53.64 2:04.87 1:52.39 2:09.87 6
4 Bruin Smith FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:46.84 2:05.69 2:13.24 2:43.40 4
5 Josh Wynne SR-4 Maine-Farmington 2:36.39 2:07.14 2:23.67 2:21.13 2
6 David Doering FR-1 Maine-Farmington 1:35.61 2:07.47 2:15.12 2:08.75 1
7 Derek Hawes FR-1 Husson 2:01.57 2:10.72 2:35.56 1:45.89 -
8 Matthew Royer FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:35.38 2:12.80 1:56.87 2:39.36 -
9 Justin Enright SO-2 New England College 2:16.40 2:15.05 1:34.54 2:38.01 -
10 Alec Holland JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:34.84 2:17.02 1:44.14 1:41.40 -
11 Steven Lamonde SR-4 Johnson St. 2:22.72 2:19.92 2:45.11 2:56.30 -
12 Abdiikedir Hassan SR-4 Maine-Farmington 3:02.47 2:22.55 2:52.49 2:23.98 -
13 Jeffery Love FR-1 Husson 2:03.33 2:23.40 2:37.74 1:56.16 -
14 Adam Hitchcock FR-1 Husson 2:13.48 2:25.08 2:04.77 2:17.83 -
15 Chris Whaley JR-3 New England College 2:37.50 2:27.19 2:15.42 2:25.72 -
16 Timothy Kinville SO-2 Castleton University 2:08.63 2:27.85 3:07.77 2:16.03 -
17 Griffin Shelor FR-1 Green Mountain 2:15.62 2:29.03 3:13.74 2:15.62 -
18 Stephen Bennett SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:22.42 2:29.91 1:44.94 3:14.89 -
19 Alex Staddon FR-1 New England College 2:47.94 2:34.07 3:12.59 1:57.10 -
20 Thomas Rizza FR-1 Castleton University 3:04.41 2:37.61 1:56.64 3:04.41 -
21 John Dabrowski SR-4 Johnson St. 2:09.34 2:39.68 3:13.22 1:58.17 -
22 Keegan Cummings JR-3 Castleton University 3:22.23 2:47.13 2:32.09 3:28.92 -
23 Erik Crosby SO-2 Johnson St. 3:38.21 2:53.18 2:27.21 2:42.79 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Keegan Cummings JR-3 Castleton University 3:28.92 2:03.68 3:37.27 3:02.18 2:47.13 -
23 Erik Crosby SO-2 Johnson St. 2:51.45 2:23.74 3:34.75 2:18.55 2:53.18 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Jeffery Love FR-1 Husson 2:23.40 2:52.08 -
14 Adam Hitchcock FR-1 Husson 2:25.08 1:56.07 -
15 Chris Whaley JR-3 New England College 2:27.19 2:28.67 -
16 Timothy Kinville SO-2 Castleton University 2:27.85 2:01.24 -
17 Griffin Shelor FR-1 Green Mountain 2:29.03 2:09.66 -
19 Alex Staddon FR-1 New England College 2:34.07 2:07.88 -
20 Thomas Rizza FR-1 Castleton University 2:37.61 3:04.41 -
21 John Dabrowski SR-4 Johnson St. 2:39.68 2:41.28 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Josh Hopmans Senior Lyndon State Track &Field Club 2:13.72 -
7 Derek Hawes FR-1 Husson 2:10.72 -
9 Justin Enright SO-2 New England College 2:15.05 -
10 Alec Holland JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:17.02 -
11 Steven Lamonde SR-4 Johnson St. 2:19.92 -
12 Abdiikedir Hassan SR-4 Maine-Farmington 2:22.55 -
18 Stephen Bennett SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:29.91 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Ben Cornell Freshman Lyndon State Track &Field Club 1:42.89 1:45.53 1:49.49 2:10.59 2:11.91 -
1 Brandon Legendre JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:11.91 2:09.51 1:39.53 1:34.73 1:59.91 10
2 Grandon Smith SO-2 Castleton University 1:51.52 2:35.64 1:40.49 1:35.59 2:02.55 8
3 Kody Frye SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:49.89 1:29.91 2:29.85 2:21.11 2:04.87 6
4 Bruin Smith FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:56.90 1:34.27 1:50.61 1:46.84 2:05.69 4
5 Josh Wynne SR-4 Maine-Farmington 1:40.44 2:04.60 2:05.87 2:36.39 2:07.14 2
6 David Doering FR-1 Maine-Farmington 2:17.67 2:24.05 1:40.71 1:34.33 2:07.47 1
8 Matthew Royer FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:12.80 2:48.66 2:07.49 1:46.24 2:12.80 -