May 1, 2016
|
Colby-Sawyer - New London, NH

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Forrest Labbe   Thomas College 5:09.10 6:35.65 4:32.01 -
0 Josh Hopmans Senior Lyndon State Track &Field Club 4:30.74 3:28.47 5:41.14 -
0 Ben Cornell Freshman Lyndon State Track &Field Club 4:26.04 4:04.76 3:14.21 -
1 Brandon Legendre JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:10.98 3:03.22 4:16.00 10
2 Kody Frye SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:13.40 4:00.73 3:35.39 8
3 Grandon Smith SO-2 Castleton University 4:14.08 4:29.33 3:05.48 6
4 Andrew Balsamo FR-1 Husson 4:16.81 4:52.77 5:15.88 4
5 David Doering FR-1 Maine-Farmington 4:24.16 4:26.81 5:24.92 2
6 Robert Hollis SO-2 Maine-Farmington 4:24.69 3:15.87 4:27.34 1
7 Justin Enright SO-2 New England College 4:29.46 4:21.38 4:29.46 -
8 Derek Hawes FR-1 Husson 4:34.58 4:23.60 5:34.99 -
9 Adam Shorey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 4:36.75 5:29.34 3:13.73 -
10 Alec Holland JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:39.93 5:19.12 5:30.32 -
11 Frank King FR-1 Husson 4:47.65 4:10.26 3:41.49 -
12 Abdiikedir Hassan SR-4 Maine-Farmington 4:51.25 4:22.13 4:27.95 -
13 Adam Hitchcock FR-1 Husson 5:12.87 5:03.49 5:47.29 -
14 Nicholas Lamson SO-2 Green Mountain 5:36.97 6:24.15 6:44.37 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Forrest Labbe   Thomas College 5:09.10 5:24.56 4:10.38 4:38.19 6:35.65 3:48.74 -
6 Robert Hollis SO-2 Maine-Farmington 4:24.69 3:07.93 5:09.69 3:34.40 4:51.16 4:08.81 1
8 Derek Hawes FR-1 Husson 4:34.58 4:18.11 5:04.79 5:40.48 5:15.77 4:31.84 -
10 Alec Holland JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:39.93 4:09.14 5:33.12 5:55.52 3:32.75 3:32.75 -
11 Frank King FR-1 Husson 4:47.65 4:30.39 6:11.07 5:50.94 3:50.12 5:02.04 -
12 Abdiikedir Hassan SR-4 Maine-Farmington 4:51.25 4:16.30 4:51.25 4:45.43 4:04.65 5:52.42 -
13 Adam Hitchcock FR-1 Husson 5:12.87 4:50.97 4:38.46 6:02.93 4:19.69 4:57.23 -
14 Nicholas Lamson SO-2 Green Mountain 5:36.97 6:14.04 4:39.69 5:43.71 6:57.85 4:39.69 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Josh Hopmans Senior Lyndon State Track &Field Club 4:30.74 5:51.97 3:39.30 -
0 Ben Cornell Freshman Lyndon State Track &Field Club 4:26.04 3:38.16 5:29.89 -
1 Brandon Legendre JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:10.98 4:08.47 4:18.51 10
2 Kody Frye SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:13.40 4:48.88 3:53.13 8
3 Grandon Smith SO-2 Castleton University 4:14.08 4:49.66 3:08.02 6
4 Andrew Balsamo FR-1 Husson 4:16.81 4:19.38 5:08.18 4
5 David Doering FR-1 Maine-Farmington 4:24.16 4:03.03 3:10.20 2
7 Justin Enright SO-2 New England College 4:29.46 4:51.02 5:47.61 -
9 Adam Shorey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 4:36.75 5:34.87 5:12.73 -