May 13, 2016
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michelle Howell JR-3 Jacksonville 2:09.38 10
2 Samantha Woodford FR-1 Lipscomb 2:10.52 8
3 Tatyana Hodnett SO-2 Jacksonville 2:11.15 6
4 Essence Jackson JR-3 USC Upstate 2:11.51 5
5 Vanessa Philbert JR-3 North Florida 2:13.87 4
6 Ashleigh Torres SR-4 USC Upstate 2:14.77 3
7 Kacey Kemper SO-2 Lipscomb 2:15.43 2
8 Harley Horsley FR-1 North Florida 2:15.60 1
9 Tayler Johnson JR-3 North Florida 2:15.65 -
10 Nora McUmber FR-1 Jacksonville 2:16.43 -
11 Andzelika Bobrova SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:17.13 -
12 Kaitlin King JR-3 North Florida 2:17.95 -
13 Kinzie Icayan SO-2 Lipscomb 2:22.82 -
14 Latoya Hunt FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:23.97 -
15 Brianne Holland FR-1 Lipscomb 2:25.65 -
16 Rebecca Elliott SR-4 USC Upstate 2:27.98 -
17 Rosa Moss FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:35.12 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ashleigh Torres SR-4 USC Upstate 2:12.08 2:21.51 2:43.08 2:21.51 2:48.47 2:14.77 2:01.30 3
8 Harley Horsley FR-1 North Florida 2:35.94 2:00.69 2:30.52 2:03.40 1:40.35 2:15.60 2:07.47 1
11 Andzelika Bobrova SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:56.90 1:41.48 2:39.07 2:15.76 1:48.34 2:17.13 2:44.56 -
12 Kaitlin King JR-3 North Florida 1:46.23 2:40.03 2:40.03 2:28.99 2:28.99 2:17.95 2:17.95 -
13 Kinzie Icayan SO-2 Lipscomb 1:58.54 1:54.26 2:47.10 1:42.83 1:52.83 2:22.82 2:14.25 -
14 Latoya Hunt FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:59.50 1:40.78 2:26.85 2:26.85 3:05.73 2:23.97 2:05.26 -
15 Brianne Holland FR-1 Lipscomb 2:53.33 2:14.00 2:32.94 2:50.41 2:59.15 2:25.65 2:02.35 -
16 Rebecca Elliott SR-4 USC Upstate 3:04.98 3:03.50 2:26.50 2:47.22 2:19.11 2:27.98 2:57.58 -
17 Rosa Moss FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:59.45 2:27.37 3:12.35 2:27.37 3:17.01 2:35.12 2:33.57 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Howell JR-3 Jacksonville 2:41.73 2:43.02 2:09.38 2:11.97 10
2 Samantha Woodford FR-1 Lipscomb 2:09.22 2:28.80 2:10.52 2:49.68 8
3 Tatyana Hodnett SO-2 Jacksonville 2:36.07 2:29.52 2:11.15 2:07.22 6
4 Essence Jackson JR-3 USC Upstate 1:50.47 2:23.35 2:11.51 1:57.05 5
5 Vanessa Philbert JR-3 North Florida 2:36.63 2:40.65 2:13.87 2:36.63 4
7 Kacey Kemper SO-2 Lipscomb 2:10.02 2:38.46 2:15.43 2:54.71 2
9 Tayler Johnson JR-3 North Florida 2:27.86 2:26.51 2:15.65 1:58.02 -
10 Nora McUmber FR-1 Jacksonville 2:06.88 2:56.00 2:16.43 2:20.53 -