April 28-29, 2016
|
Westmont College - Santa Barbara, CA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Morris JR-3 Arizona Christian 10.80 13.94 10
2 Ibrahima Mobley FR-1 Menlo College 10.95 14.02 8
3 Nchekube Uwakwe JR-3 William Jessup 10.96 13.48 6
4 Alec Duran FR-1 Vanguard 11.01 9.47 5
5 Toritsematse Ogedegbe FR-1 Menlo College 11.04 10.71 4
6 Samuel Jaimes SO-2 The Masters 11.39 11.62 3
7 Quinton Alexander SR-4 Vanguard 11.46 11.46 2
8 Roderick Griffin SO-2 Arizona Christian 11.47 8.26 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jordan Morris JR-3 Arizona Christian 10.93 10.82
2 Ibrahima Mobley FR-1 Menlo College 11.12 10.90
3 Toritsematse Ogedegbe FR-1 Menlo College 12.43 10.90
4 Alec Duran FR-1 Vanguard 10.38 10.92
5 Nchekube Uwakwe JR-3 William Jessup 10.93 10.93
6 Quinton Alexander SR-4 Vanguard 9.87 11.09
7 Samuel Jaimes SO-2 The Masters 10.03 11.14
8 Roderick Griffin SO-2 Arizona Christian 11.28 11.16
9 Christian Yaotani FR-1 Biola 8.17 11.18
10 Daniel Alade FR-1 Vanguard 11.23 11.23
11 Andre Lanns FR-1 Westmont 8.57 11.27
12 Zak Banks SO-2 Westmont 12.36 11.34
13 Rhett Streelman FR-1 Westmont 13.76 12.07
14 Jordan Leary SO-2 Arizona Christian 11.87 12.11
15 Stephen James SR-4 Arizona Christian 14.26 12.40
  Peter Zippi JR-3 Westmont DQ DQ
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ibrahima Mobley FR-1 Menlo College 12.10 12.76 12.98 12.10 10.90 10.25
4 Alec Duran FR-1 Vanguard 12.45 9.18 12.89 8.85 10.92 11.03
5 Nchekube Uwakwe JR-3 William Jessup 14.21 13.12 8.53 9.95 10.93 9.73
6 Quinton Alexander SR-4 Vanguard 11.09 9.76 9.65 13.76 11.09 10.10
7 Samuel Jaimes SO-2 The Masters 12.04 12.37 14.15 12.15 11.14 10.81
11 Andre Lanns FR-1 Westmont 8.34 13.75 12.06 10.37 11.27 9.36
14 Jordan Leary SO-2 Arizona Christian 10.78 13.33 11.27 11.87 12.11 8.60
  Peter Zippi JR-3 Westmont DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Morris JR-3 Arizona Christian 10.82 12.34 12.12
3 Toritsematse Ogedegbe FR-1 Menlo College 10.90 14.17 13.52
8 Roderick Griffin SO-2 Arizona Christian 11.16 9.71 8.82
9 Christian Yaotani FR-1 Biola 11.18 13.87 13.64
10 Daniel Alade FR-1 Vanguard 11.23 13.26 9.44
12 Zak Banks SO-2 Westmont 11.34 13.27 11.46
13 Rhett Streelman FR-1 Westmont 12.07 11.47 11.35
15 Stephen James SR-4 Arizona Christian 12.40 13.27 14.76

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Toritsematse Ogedegbe FR-1 Menlo College 25.49 21.97 16.04 26.59 15.38 18.90 21.53 10
2 Andrew Sanchez SR-4 The Masters 25.95 22.18 19.30 26.62 24.85 16.64 25.29 8
3 Porter Hansen FR-1 Menlo College 27.80 22.24 16.02 22.02 25.14 19.13 20.24 6
4 Alec Duran FR-1 Vanguard 18.34 22.64 22.42 21.51 23.32 27.62 16.98 5
5 Winston Lawson JR-3 Vanguard 15.88 22.68 29.26 20.19 21.55 21.10 16.56 4
6 Noah Eley FR-1 Vanguard 17.70 23.28 27.24 18.86 22.82 27.24 18.40 3
7 Jordan Morris JR-3 Arizona Christian 21.42 25.49 27.53 18.87 32.63 32.12 26.77 2

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Toritsematse Ogedegbe FR-1 Menlo College 28.46 21.89 25.83
2 Porter Hansen FR-1 Menlo College 25.90 22.13 23.68
3 Jordan Morris JR-3 Arizona Christian 20.20 22.19 23.08
4 Andrew Sanchez SR-4 The Masters 18.87 22.20 23.09
5 Nchekube Uwakwe JR-3 William Jessup 20.58 22.37 16.56
6 Alec Duran FR-1 Vanguard 16.12 22.39 21.72
7 Winston Lawson JR-3 Vanguard 25.10 22.41 22.19
8 Noah Eley FR-1 Vanguard 23.03 22.57 16.93
9 Justin Barnes JR-3 Arizona Christian 24.64 22.60 21.47
10 Dustin Rauser FR-1 William Jessup 26.54 22.68 21.55
11 Christian Yaotani FR-1 Biola 18.42 23.02 24.18
12 Samuel Jaimes SO-2 The Masters 30.22 23.24 26.50
13 Zak Banks SO-2 Westmont 30.32 23.32 23.56
14 Andre Lanns FR-1 Westmont 18.33 23.50 18.10
15 Samuel Martin FR-1 Westmont 19.12 23.89 28.67
16 Matthew Jasper FR-1 William Jessup 17.54 24.02 18.98
17 Cory Smith FR-1 William Jessup 27.29 24.36 19.49
18 Roderick Griffin SO-2 Arizona Christian 20.58 24.50 28.18
19 David Herrington FR-1 William Jessup 32.74 25.18 18.39
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Porter Hansen FR-1 Menlo College 28.77 15.94 27.22 17.93 22.13 22.58 23.24
4 Andrew Sanchez SR-4 The Masters 17.54 23.09 16.88 26.64 22.20 15.54 19.32
11 Christian Yaotani FR-1 Biola 16.12 26.71 29.70 20.49 23.02 28.09 18.19
12 Samuel Jaimes SO-2 The Masters 29.52 22.78 21.62 26.03 23.24 16.97 24.64
19 David Herrington FR-1 William Jessup 23.17 26.69 21.66 26.19 25.18 27.20 27.45
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jordan Morris JR-3 Arizona Christian 22.42 22.19
6 Alec Duran FR-1 Vanguard 18.81 22.39
7 Winston Lawson JR-3 Vanguard 17.26 22.41
10 Dustin Rauser FR-1 William Jessup 21.78 22.68
14 Andre Lanns FR-1 Westmont 29.14 23.50
15 Samuel Martin FR-1 Westmont 22.70 23.89
18 Roderick Griffin SO-2 Arizona Christian 25.24 24.50
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Toritsematse Ogedegbe FR-1 Menlo College 15.55 19.71 24.74 21.89 24.74
5 Nchekube Uwakwe JR-3 William Jessup 21.48 17.23 25.95 22.37 23.27
8 Noah Eley FR-1 Vanguard 27.54 26.41 19.64 22.57 25.96
9 Justin Barnes JR-3 Arizona Christian 22.83 25.99 27.12 22.60 28.03
13 Zak Banks SO-2 Westmont 17.26 30.32 24.72 23.32 22.39
16 Matthew Jasper FR-1 William Jessup 30.03 29.31 23.54 24.02 19.46
17 Cory Smith FR-1 William Jessup 21.44 31.18 19.98 24.36 25.83

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Sanchez SR-4 The Masters 48.55 58.75 10
2 Porter Hansen FR-1 Menlo College 48.91 44.02 8
3 Marcus Howard SR-4 Arizona Christian 50.44 1:04.06 6
4 Noah Eley FR-1 Vanguard 50.57 39.95 5
5 Dustin Rauser FR-1 William Jessup 50.77 51.79 4
6 Scott Blomquist SR-4 Menlo College 51.48 38.10 3
7 Vince Tran FR-1 Menlo College 51.89 52.93 2

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Sanchez SR-4 The Masters 49.83
2 Porter Hansen FR-1 Menlo College 50.16
3 Johnathan Harrell FR-1 Westmont 50.64
4 Marcus Howard SR-4 Arizona Christian 50.95
5 Dustin Rauser FR-1 William Jessup 50.86
6 Noah Eley FR-1 Vanguard 51.29
7 Scott Blomquist SR-4 Menlo College 51.37
8 Vince Tran FR-1 Menlo College 51.63
9 Brian Marcus FR-1 Biola 51.73
10 Jacob Ortiz SO-2 The Masters 52.39
11 Brandon Berz SO-2 Biola 53.86
12 Tanner Hilton FR-1 Arizona Christian 54.37
13 Matthew Jasper FR-1 William Jessup 54.41
14 Justin Barnes JR-3 Arizona Christian 55.23
15 Cory Smith FR-1 William Jessup 55.26
16 David Herrington FR-1 William Jessup 57.10
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Porter Hansen FR-1 Menlo College 45.15 55.18 43.14 50.16
3 Johnathan Harrell FR-1 Westmont 39.50 47.61 1:04.32 50.64
5 Dustin Rauser FR-1 William Jessup 53.92 1:02.05 1:06.12 50.86
7 Scott Blomquist SR-4 Menlo College 54.46 53.43 54.46 51.37
11 Brandon Berz SO-2 Biola 39.32 43.09 48.48 53.86
12 Tanner Hilton FR-1 Arizona Christian 39.69 1:07.97 38.61 54.37
15 Cory Smith FR-1 William Jessup 43.66 49.19 48.08 55.26
16 David Herrington FR-1 William Jessup 52.54 1:04.53 48.54 57.10
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Sanchez SR-4 The Masters 38.87 37.87 36.38 43.36 49.83 48.34 56.81
4 Marcus Howard SR-4 Arizona Christian 1:02.16 1:03.69 56.56 1:02.67 50.95 54.01 38.73
6 Noah Eley FR-1 Vanguard 51.29 51.29 38.98 1:05.14 51.29 1:01.04 46.17
8 Vince Tran FR-1 Menlo College 50.09 53.70 1:02.99 49.05 51.63 1:01.96 48.54
9 Brian Marcus FR-1 Biola 47.08 51.22 1:06.22 1:00.53 51.73 51.22 50.70
10 Jacob Ortiz SO-2 The Masters 37.72 53.97 42.44 52.92 52.39 1:05.49 52.92
13 Matthew Jasper FR-1 William Jessup 57.13 1:02.58 45.71 1:07.47 54.41 51.69 1:08.56
14 Justin Barnes JR-3 Arizona Christian 1:08.49 46.40 56.89 1:01.86 55.23 40.87 49.16

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Craig Elliott II JR-3 William Jessup 1:55.00 10
2 Wes Noyes SO-2 Biola 1:56.01 8
3 Nathan Evans SR-4 Westmont 1:56.56 6
4 Aditya Lal FR-1 Biola 1:56.97 5
5 John Nealon SR-4 Westmont 1:57.30 4
6 Thomas Hamlin SO-2 Westmont 1:59.21 3
7 Justin Whelpley JR-3 William Jessup 2:03.67 2
8 Skyler Mikesell SO-2 The Masters 2:07.10 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Craig Elliott II JR-3 William Jessup 1:58.60 2:06.91 2:14.02 1:58.60 1:32.51 1:53.86
2 Nathan Evans SR-4 Westmont 1:59.59 1:38.07 1:42.85 1:59.59 2:12.75 1:34.48
3 Aditya Lal FR-1 Biola 2:27.97 2:07.69 1:27.11 1:59.33 2:02.91 1:23.53
4 Skyler Mikesell SO-2 The Masters 2:30.70 2:25.88 1:43.69 2:00.56 1:31.63 1:31.63
5 John Nealon SR-4 Westmont 2:13.72 1:59.39 2:16.11 1:59.39 1:33.13 1:40.29
6 Thomas Hamlin SO-2 Westmont 1:29.45 2:05.71 1:46.37 2:00.87 2:05.71 1:46.37
7 Wes Noyes SO-2 Biola 2:38.03 2:31.95 1:50.62 2:01.56 1:44.55 2:35.60
8 Justin Whelpley JR-3 William Jessup 1:48.50 1:46.03 1:57.13 2:03.29 1:50.97 2:04.53
9 Christian Mora JR-3 Vanguard 2:07.22 1:48.33 1:36.99 2:05.96 2:07.22 1:31.95
10 David Koogler SO-2 William Jessup 1:49.56 2:25.23 2:23.95 2:07.39 2:21.41 2:43.06
11 Tanner Hilton FR-1 Arizona Christian 2:42.59 2:46.47 2:27.11 2:09.04 1:30.33 1:43.24
12 Tommy Garcia JR-3 Hope Int'l 2:23.37 2:09.31 2:03.69 2:20.55 2:13.53 2:03.69
13 David Hoskinson SR-4 Arizona Christian 2:28.57 1:51.43 2:05.71 2:22.85 2:57.14 2:34.28
14 Matthew Herrera SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:26.71 2:31.44 2:37.75 2:37.75 2:15.67 3:01.42
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Craig Elliott II JR-3 William Jessup 1:58.60
3 Aditya Lal FR-1 Biola 1:59.33
5 John Nealon SR-4 Westmont 1:59.39
6 Thomas Hamlin SO-2 Westmont 2:00.87
8 Justin Whelpley JR-3 William Jessup 2:03.29
12 Tommy Garcia JR-3 Hope Int'l 2:20.55
13 David Hoskinson SR-4 Arizona Christian 2:22.85
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nathan Evans SR-4 Westmont 1:59.59
4 Skyler Mikesell SO-2 The Masters 2:00.56
7 Wes Noyes SO-2 Biola 2:01.56
9 Christian Mora JR-3 Vanguard 2:05.96
10 David Koogler SO-2 William Jessup 2:07.39
11 Tanner Hilton FR-1 Arizona Christian 2:09.04
14 Matthew Herrera SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:37.75

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Daedler SR-4 Biola 4:01.56 3:54.52 4:43.77 4:20.32 4:53.15 3:19.35 3:35.76 10
2 Skyler Mikesell SO-2 The Masters 3:53.09 3:55.44 3:38.96 3:41.32 4:56.66 3:38.96 3:10.71 8
3 Nathan Evans SR-4 Westmont 3:03.90 3:55.77 5:01.79 2:45.04 3:08.62 4:38.21 4:09.92 6
4 Evan Kramer SR-4 Westmont 3:34.84 3:56.08 4:00.81 4:31.50 4:00.81 2:47.62 2:52.34 5
5 Tobin Bolter FR-1 The Masters 4:10.62 4:03.32 3:04.93 4:44.69 3:02.49 3:21.96 4:54.42 4
6 Jared Shohfi JR-3 Vanguard 5:16.66 4:03.58 3:44.10 4:40.12 5:09.35 3:48.97 3:27.05 3
7 Jonathan O'Neil FR-1 Biola 4:56.57 4:05.10 3:43.05 3:57.75 2:54.03 4:39.42 3:20.99 2
8 Tyler Bradford SO-2 Westmont 5:20.56 4:06.58 3:44.39 4:41.11 3:54.26 4:38.64 4:26.31 1
9 Ryan Thompson FR-1 Biola 3:07.68 4:10.24 5:02.79 3:40.22 3:17.69 2:57.67 3:57.73 -
10 Tim Gutierrez FR-1 The Masters 4:36.93 4:14.06 5:12.50 4:01.36 5:12.50 4:08.98 4:14.06 -
11 Justin Keehner FR-1 William Jessup 5:01.67 4:17.83 5:27.45 4:22.99 3:41.74 4:59.09 4:51.35 -
12 Timmy Wilson SO-2 Biola 4:05.73 4:21.41 5:00.63 5:29.38 3:10.83 5:37.22 4:58.01 -

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan Evans SR-4 Westmont 4:12.97 4:45.86 3:02.14 3:22.38 3:12.26 3:29.97
2 Evan Kramer SR-4 Westmont 4:20.53 3:46.67 3:28.43 4:23.14 4:43.98 4:46.59
3 Jonathan O'Neil FR-1 Biola 4:14.19 4:11.65 4:44.70 3:51.32 4:31.99 5:15.20
4 Andrew Daedler SR-4 Biola 4:21.57 4:45.12 3:16.18 4:00.65 4:52.96 3:58.03
5 Skyler Mikesell SO-2 The Masters 4:14.30 5:15.34 5:22.97 5:12.79 5:15.34 4:54.99
6 Jared Shohfi JR-3 Vanguard 4:21.73 4:00.80 4:47.91 4:45.29 5:06.23 4:50.52
7 Tim Gutierrez FR-1 The Masters 4:14.65 4:07.01 3:18.63 4:42.67 3:08.45 4:32.48
8 Tyler Bradford SO-2 Westmont 4:14.81 3:46.78 5:28.71 5:23.61 5:15.97 4:30.10
9 Ryan Thompson FR-1 Biola 4:23.07 3:48.87 3:30.46 3:56.77 5:13.06 3:51.51
10 Justin Keehner FR-1 William Jessup 4:27.17 5:28.62 3:12.37 5:23.28 3:55.11 5:23.28
11 Tobin Bolter FR-1 The Masters 4:27.74 3:15.45 3:20.81 5:07.91 3:55.62 5:15.94
12 Timmy Wilson SO-2 Biola 4:31.00 3:25.96 3:28.67 4:58.10 4:20.16 4:47.26
13 Timothy Seeberger FR-1 Biola 4:33.65 3:38.92 4:03.55 4:06.29 4:44.60 5:06.49
14 Brandon Wright SO-2 William Jessup 4:36.37 5:34.41 4:00.45 5:28.88 4:41.90 4:03.21
15 David Hoskinson SR-4 Arizona Christian 4:43.16 4:40.33 5:14.31 5:45.46 3:21.05 3:40.87
16 Tommy Garcia JR-3 Hope Int'l 4:49.48 5:56.06 5:44.49 3:22.64 4:55.27 5:56.06
17 Matthew Herrera SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:16.88 4:35.69 6:42.44 3:44.99 6:29.77 3:57.66
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan Evans SR-4 Westmont 4:25.62 3:09.73 3:22.38 4:12.97 4:10.44 3:57.80 5:08.63
3 Jonathan O'Neil FR-1 Biola 3:58.94 3:46.23 5:02.49 4:14.19 4:16.74 5:07.57 4:42.15
5 Skyler Mikesell SO-2 The Masters 3:36.16 3:28.53 4:39.73 4:14.30 3:10.73 3:48.87 5:00.08
7 Tim Gutierrez FR-1 The Masters 4:37.57 3:44.10 4:04.47 4:14.65 3:21.18 3:16.08 5:10.68
8 Tyler Bradford SO-2 Westmont 5:18.52 3:31.50 4:53.04 4:14.81 3:46.78 4:17.36 4:40.30
10 Justin Keehner FR-1 William Jessup 4:51.22 4:48.55 4:08.47 4:27.17 5:09.92 5:41.98 5:39.31
15 David Hoskinson SR-4 Arizona Christian 3:18.22 4:31.84 5:11.48 4:43.16 3:26.71 3:32.37 4:09.18
17 Matthew Herrera SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:23.22 6:45.61 4:48.36 5:16.88 5:01.04 5:48.57 5:54.91
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Evan Kramer SR-4 Westmont 4:20.53 4:10.11 4:12.72
4 Andrew Daedler SR-4 Biola 4:21.57 3:16.18 4:37.27
6 Jared Shohfi JR-3 Vanguard 4:21.73 3:58.18 4:58.38
9 Ryan Thompson FR-1 Biola 4:23.07 5:18.32 3:40.98
11 Tobin Bolter FR-1 The Masters 4:27.74 3:12.78 5:18.61
12 Timmy Wilson SO-2 Biola 4:31.00 5:52.30 3:47.64
13 Timothy Seeberger FR-1 Biola 4:33.65 4:36.39 5:53.01
14 Brandon Wright SO-2 William Jessup 4:36.37 3:24.52 5:59.29
16 Tommy Garcia JR-3 Hope Int'l 4:49.48 4:46.59 5:21.33

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Sherfey JR-3 The Masters 14:03.81 11:20.49 15:07.32 12:33.08 10
2 Andrew Orona SO-2 The Masters 14:01.30 19:48.79 15:14.45 15:41.89 8
3 Blake Fonda FR-1 Westmont 15:55.51 16:14.07 15:27.68 17:00.45 6
4 Michael Sciarra JR-3 The Masters 13:14.07 16:30.26 15:34.20 18:59.73 5
5 Zach DeAtley JR-3 Vanguard 17:58.42 15:37.75 15:37.75 13:17.09 4
6 Ryan Thompson FR-1 Biola 11:44.66 12:59.82 15:39.54 20:12.01 3
7 Evan Kramer SR-4 Westmont 11:02.65 13:15.17 15:46.63 11:02.65 2
8 Andrew Daedler SR-4 Biola 12:37.50 11:11.21 15:58.86 13:25.45 1
9 Christian Perez Basulto FR-1 Biola 12:52.60 14:58.14 16:05.74 18:59.58 -
10 Michael Basuini SR-4 William Jessup 15:50.83 14:04.10 16:10.23 20:03.09 -
11 Jonathan O'Neil FR-1 Biola 18:14.51 16:16.18 16:26.04 16:55.63 -
12 Timothy Seeberger FR-1 Biola 15:25.68 13:43.96 16:57.23 18:49.13 -
13 Michael Kinoshita SO-2 William Jessup 21:13.05 21:13.05 17:15.00 16:33.60 -
14 Evan Covell SO-2 Westmont 15:45.38 18:33.45 17:30.42 19:57.48 -
15 Alan DeVries SO-2 William Jessup 22:04.44 15:15.27 17:56.78 17:02.94 -
16 Brandon Wright SO-2 William Jessup 12:47.96 23:26.12 18:01.63 21:16.33 -
17 Zachary Mettler FR-1 William Jessup 23:29.13 14:36.55 18:29.55 13:29.98 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Sherfey JR-3 The Masters 30:13.21 31:50.69 35:05.66 34:46.16 32:29.68 42:14.59 10
2 Michael Basuini SR-4 William Jessup 40:42.19 27:42.33 41:02.72 41:02.72 34:12.26 26:40.77 8
3 Nicholas Swider SO-2 Westmont 35:21.97 30:46.12 25:49.04 38:54.17 35:21.97 26:52.70 6
4 Evan Covell SO-2 Westmont 32:32.59 34:05.57 48:25.64 47:39.15 38:44.51 35:38.55 5
  Hunter Johnson JR-3 Biola DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ibrahima Mobley FR-1 Menlo College 14.77 10
2 Winston Lawson JR-3 Vanguard 14.98 8
3 Marcus Howard SR-4 Arizona Christian 15.36 6
4 Quinton Alexander SR-4 Vanguard 16.35 5
5 Matt Castillo FR-1 Arizona Christian 16.57 4
6 Daniel Vaughan SR-4 Biola 16.66 3
7 Bradford Ortlund SR-4 Westmont 16.95 2
8 Karl Kleppe JR-3 Arizona Christian 17.54 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ibrahima Mobley FR-1 Menlo College 57.90 1:07.02 1:01.12 1:07.02 53.61 40.75 40.75 10
2 Roderick Griffin SO-2 Arizona Christian 58.82 56.64 39.76 58.82 54.46 50.65 44.12 8
3 Marcus Howard SR-4 Arizona Christian 43.85 49.47 46.10 1:13.08 56.21 39.35 49.47 6
4 Brian Marcus FR-1 Biola 59.04 40.13 47.01 1:09.93 57.32 49.30 1:00.76 5
5 Robert Ortlund SO-2 Westmont 46.65 52.41 44.35 48.96 57.59 1:01.63 1:09.11 4
6 Bradford Ortlund SR-4 Westmont 50.19 1:02.45 59.53 1:14.70 58.36 1:05.95 1:07.70 3
7 Quinton Alexander SR-4 Vanguard 48.34 50.11 43.63 1:01.31 58.95 49.52 47.75 2
8 Mackenzie Collins SO-2 William Jessup 43.65 1:05.47 1:12.33 43.65 1:02.35 1:14.20 1:04.85 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ibrahima Mobley FR-1 Menlo College 47.15 55.46 48.81 51.03 45.48
2 Roderick Griffin SO-2 Arizona Christian 1:13.58 57.48 43.11 52.31 1:13.00
3 Marcus Howard SR-4 Arizona Christian 1:03.41 58.71 41.69 50.49 58.13
4 Brian Marcus FR-1 Biola 1:05.08 59.16 55.02 1:02.12 55.02
5 Robert Ortlund SO-2 Westmont 1:02.25 59.28 59.28 1:15.29 52.17
6 Bradford Ortlund SR-4 Westmont 42.07 1:00.09 51.68 50.48 1:02.50
7 Mackenzie Collins SO-2 William Jessup 1:10.50 1:02.94 1:07.35 1:01.69 1:07.35
8 Quinton Alexander SR-4 Vanguard 52.29 1:03.76 1:15.24 56.11 1:05.68
9 Daniel Vaughan SR-4 Biola 1:07.53 1:04.31 59.81 1:02.38 1:03.67
10 Matt Castillo FR-1 Arizona Christian 49.95 1:04.87 1:05.52 1:18.50 1:10.71
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Roderick Griffin SO-2 Arizona Christian 1:13.58 1:03.23 54.04 54.61 57.48
4 Brian Marcus FR-1 Biola 1:12.77 46.15 1:03.31 59.76 59.16
6 Bradford Ortlund SR-4 Westmont 58.29 48.08 44.47 59.49 1:00.09
7 Mackenzie Collins SO-2 William Jessup 1:05.46 1:01.69 1:21.83 1:13.01 1:02.94
10 Matt Castillo FR-1 Arizona Christian 49.95 58.39 1:10.06 1:18.50 1:04.87
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ibrahima Mobley FR-1 Menlo College 55.46 1:01.01
3 Marcus Howard SR-4 Arizona Christian 58.71 1:13.98
5 Robert Ortlund SO-2 Westmont 59.28 1:01.06
8 Quinton Alexander SR-4 Vanguard 1:03.76 1:05.04
9 Daniel Vaughan SR-4 Biola 1:04.31 1:22.32

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Sciarra JR-3 The Masters 9:40.82 7:27.24 10
2 Cole Eberwein SO-2 Westmont 9:49.87 12:23.24 8
3 Zach DeAtley JR-3 Vanguard 9:54.07 7:49.32 6
4 Kyle Fredrickson SO-2 Westmont 10:02.32 9:56.30 5
5 David Peterson FR-1 Westmont 10:32.90 11:04.55 4
6 Grant Bradford SO-2 Westmont 10:37.19 9:52.59 3
7 Christian Perez Basulto FR-1 Biola 10:57.79 9:32.28 2

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Menlo College Porter Hansen, Elijah Noel, Scott Blomquist, Toritsematse Ogedegbe 38.21 55.19 42.45 35.66 10
2 William Jessup Cory Smith, Dustin Rauser, Matthew Jasper, Nchekube Uwakwe 46.91 37.35 43.43 42.13 8
3 Westmont Andre Lanns, Zak Banks, Samuel Martin, Bradford Ortlund 55.88 54.57 43.65 49.33 6
4 Arizona Christian Jordan Leary, Roderick Griffin, Justin Barnes, Jordan Morris 44.15 43.71 43.71 41.97 5
5 Biola Christian Yaotani, Brian Marcus, Daniel Vaughan, Aditya Lal 31.24 42.39 44.62 55.78 4
  Vanguard Alec Duran, Winston Lawson, Daniel Alade, Quinton Alexander DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Menlo College Porter Hansen, Scott Blomquist, Vince Tran, Toritsematse Ogedegbe 4:10.97 3:20.77 3:08.73 3:22.78 10
2 William Jessup Matthew Jasper, Justin Whelpley, Dustin Rauser, Craig Elliott II 2:58.87 3:23.26 2:46.68 4:24.24 8
3 Biola Brian Marcus, Christian Yaotani, Wes Noyes, Aditya Lal 2:59.48 3:23.95 2:22.77 2:37.05 6
4 Vanguard Noah Eley, Jared Shohfi, Alec Duran, Winston Lawson 4:18.40 3:26.72 2:53.65 4:12.20 5
5 Arizona Christian Marcus Howard, Justin Barnes, Tanner Hilton, Roderick Griffin 3:37.36 3:27.01 3:33.22 3:47.72 4
6 Westmont Peter Zippi, Andre Lanns, Samuel Martin, John Nealon 4:19.07 3:32.35 2:37.14 3:09.00 3

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Westmont Tyler Bradford, Blake Fonda, Evan Kramer, Nathan Evans 8:01.44 5:56.27 8:39.96 9:04.03 8:01.44 10
2 Biola Brandon Berz, Wes Noyes, Andrew Daedler, Aditya Lal 8:03.96 8:03.96 6:12.65 8:57.20 7:39.77 8
3 Vanguard Noah Eley, Christian Mora, Jared Shohfi, Zach DeAtley 8:36.41 6:32.48 8:00.27 6:58.30 8:10.59 6
4 Arizona Christian Chris Bates, Tanner Hilton, Matt Castillo, David Hoskinson 9:14.79 6:45.00 11:33.49 6:28.36 6:33.90 5

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Winston Lawson JR-3 Vanguard 2.00m 2.34m 6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Jonnythan Munkholm SO-2 Menlo College 1.95m 1.46m 6' 4.75" 7
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Zach Allmon FR-1 Vanguard 1.95m 2.20m 6' 4.75" 7
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 James Asselin SR-4 Westmont 1.90m 1.94m 6' 2.75" 5
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Quinton Alexander SR-4 Vanguard 1.85m 1.52m 6' 0.75" 3.5
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Jackson Nemitz FR-1 Westmont 1.85m 1.74m 6' 0.75" 3.5
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
7 Elijah Noel FR-1 Menlo College 1.75m 1.73m 5' 8.75" 0.75
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Stephen James SR-4 Arizona Christian 1.75m 2.24m 5' 8.75" 0.75
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Scott Blomquist SR-4 Menlo College 1.75m 1.49m 5' 8.75" 0.75
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 Skyler Sexton SR-4 Menlo College 1.75m 1.26m 5' 8.75" 0.75
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brett Shagena SO-2 Westmont 4.74m 3.24m 3.24m 4.66m 3.99m 3.95m 3.56m 12' 11.5" 9
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
1 Reed Peterson SR-4 Westmont 3.04m 2.84m 3.59m 3.87m 3.44m 3.95m 3.59m 12' 11.5" 9
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
3 James Beeghly SR-4 Westmont 2.74m 2.88m 4.31m 4.67m 3.72m 3.65m 2.74m 11' 11.75" 6
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
4 Rhett Streelman FR-1 Westmont 3.52m 4.32m 3.62m 3.02m 3.48m 3.35m 2.41m 10' 11.75" 4.5
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
4 Jacob Trapp FR-1 Westmont 2.81m 3.65m 3.32m 3.12m 2.34m 3.35m 3.32m 10' 11.75" 4.5
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
6 Hayden Warner FR-1 Biola 3.22m 3.63m 2.15m 3.74m 2.55m 2.90m 2.18m 9' 6.25" 3
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Dale Hollinger FR-1 Biola NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Karl Kleppe JR-3 Arizona Christian NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.50
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Samuel Martin FR-1 Westmont 7.30m 6.67m 6.95m 7.51m 6.88m 6.74m 5.14m 22' 9.75" 10
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66 (+0.0)
  • 6.63 (+0.0)
  • 6.95 (+0.0)
2 Elijah Noel FR-1 Menlo College 7.99m 8.47m 6.83m 6.15m 6.15m 7.31m 5.81m 22' 5" 8
  • 6.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83 (+0.0)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
3 Quinton Alexander SR-4 Vanguard 4.68m 6.81m 6.68m 5.81m 6.15m 6.75m 7.21m 21' 11" 6
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • 6.46 (+0.0)
  • 6.68 (+0.0)
4 Christian Yaotani FR-1 Biola 5.79m 6.58m 6.51m 6.71m 5.53m 5.47m 6.38m 21' 4.25" 5
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11 (+0.0)
  • 6.42 (+0.0)
  • 6.33 (+0.0)
5 Roderick Griffin SO-2 Arizona Christian 6.92m 7.12m 6.47m 7.12m 8.02m 4.79m 5.18m 21' 2.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Winston Lawson JR-3 Vanguard 7.36m 6.78m 6.46m 6.20m 8.40m 7.49m 6.20m 21' 2.5" 3
  • 6.46 (+0.0)
  • 6.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jonnythan Munkholm SO-2 Menlo College 5.84m 5.27m 6.35m 4.64m 7.05m 4.76m 5.65m 20' 10" 2
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
8 Skyler Sexton SR-4 Menlo College 5.39m 6.34m 6.34m 5.77m 4.44m 7.29m 8.24m 20' 9.75" 1
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
  • 6.33 (+0.0)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
9 Stephen James SR-4 Arizona Christian 5.38m 6.53m 6.05m 6.78m 7.56m 6.05m 5.20m 19' 10.25" -
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
10 Daniel Alade FR-1 Vanguard 5.01m 6.01m 5.89m 5.89m 4.65m 4.65m 7.36m 19' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
11 Jacob Lopez FR-1 Westmont 6.51m 4.09m 5.76m 5.47m 6.74m 7.14m 6.16m 18' 10.75" -
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elijah Noel FR-1 Menlo College 12.79m 17.43m 14.06m 12.37m 9.98m 46' 1.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45 (+0.0)
  • 13.73 (+0.0)
  • 14.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Stephen James SR-4 Arizona Christian 16.58m 16.85m 13.59m 15.08m 16.17m 44' 7" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59 (+0.0)
3 Jonnythan Munkholm SO-2 Menlo College 9.38m 9.25m 13.21m 16.91m 14.13m 43' 4.25" 6
  • 13.04 (+0.0)
  • 13.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05 (+0.0)
4 Skyler Sexton SR-4 Menlo College 10.35m 12.14m 12.78m 9.46m 9.20m 41' 11.25" 5
  • 12.61 (+0.0)
  • 12.78 (+0.0)
  • 12.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13 (+0.0)
  • 12.62 (+0.0)
5 Daniel Alade FR-1 Vanguard 9.58m 10.34m 12.61m 15.51m 9.08m 41' 4.5" 4
  • 12.29 (+0.0)
  • 12.05 (+0.0)
  • 12.61 (+0.0)
  • 12.35 (+0.0)
  • 12.26 (+0.0)
  • 12.29 (+0.0)
6 Zach Allmon FR-1 Vanguard 11.36m 12.85m 12.48m 8.99m 14.23m 40' 11.5" 3
  • 12.29 (+0.0)
  • 12.48 (+0.0)
  • 11.96 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Jacob Lopez FR-1 Westmont 10.87m 9.67m 11.94m 9.31m 14.21m 39' 2.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Jordan Lingard SO-2 Menlo College 8.45m 8.81m 11.74m 12.33m 9.51m 38' 6.25" 1
  • 11.54 (+0.0)
  • 11.20 (+0.0)
  • 11.03 (+0.0)
  • 11.52 (+0.0)
  • 11.74 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
9 Reed Peterson SR-4 Westmont 11.85m 11.19m 10.97m 12.83m 13.71m 36' 0" -
  • 10.26 (+0.0)
  • 10.80 (+0.0)
  • 9.87 (+0.0)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • 10.86 (+0.0)
  • 10.97 (+0.0)
10 James Beeghly SR-4 Westmont 10.96m 11.47m 10.15m 12.48m 7.92m 33' 3.75" -
  • 10.01 (+0.0)
  • 10.03 (+0.0)
  • 10.15 (+0.0)
11 Kerollos Makramalla SO-2 Vanguard 11.73m 7.36m 9.94m 8.95m 10.24m 32' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eric Wong SO-2 Westmont 13.65m 16.24m 16.65m 17.06m 44' 9.5" 10
  • 13.65  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 13.33  
  • 12.91  
  • 13.20  
2 Roman Zazhitskiy JR-3 William Jessup 12.59m 9.95m 14.23m 12.72m 41' 3.75" 8
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.10  
  • 12.59  
3 Andy Cecil JR-3 Biola 12.55m 11.92m 13.68m 8.79m 41' 2.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.34  
4 Hector Salas-Selem FR-1 Menlo College 12.54m 15.67m 12.92m 8.90m 41' 1.75" 5
  • 10.81  
  • 11.96  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
  • 11.65  
5 Joe Alvarez JR-3 Menlo College 12.27m 8.96m 12.39m 15.95m 40' 3.25" 4
  • 11.95  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.27  
6 Zach Allmon FR-1 Vanguard 11.93m 8.71m 13.12m 14.08m 39' 1.75" 3
  • 10.49  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.77  
  • 11.82  
7 James Asselin SR-4 Westmont 11.90m 9.76m 8.69m 14.28m 39' 0.5" 2
  • 10.76  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.90  
8 Joseph Miller JR-3 Westmont 11.59m 8.58m 8.69m 11.01m 38' 0.25" 1
  • 11.31  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
9 Albert Gastaldo SR-4 Westmont 11.01m 13.98m 11.45m 12.66m 36' 1.5" -
  • 11.00  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.81  
10 Timothy Burke SO-2 Menlo College 10.61m 13.05m 7.96m 7.85m 34' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
11 Alex Alvarez FR-1 Vanguard 10.02m 9.42m 7.31m 11.52m 32' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
12 Ryan West SO-2 William Jessup 9.54m 11.07m 7.15m 10.49m 31' 3.75" -
  • 9.50  
  • 8.84  
  • 9.54  
13 Taylor Negrete SO-2 William Jessup 9.51m 11.98m 9.22m 8.65m 31' 2.5" -
  • 9.08  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.13  
14 Jonah Magness FR-1 Westmont 9.38m 11.16m 11.73m 7.32m 30' 9.25" -
  • 9.20  
  • 9.38  
  • 8.94  
15 Isaiah Holguin FR-1 Menlo College 8.30m 5.81m 7.39m 7.22m 27' 2.75" -
  • 8.12  
  • 8.30  
  • FOUL  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Roman Zazhitskiy JR-3 William Jessup 41.39m 135' 9" 10
  • 40.66  
  • 40.88  
  • 39.46  
  • 38.12  
  • 39.44  
  • 41.39  
2 James Asselin SR-4 Westmont 38.21m 125' 4" 8
  • 35.85  
  • 34.09  
  • 34.15  
  • 38.21  
  • 36.33  
  • 34.88  
3 Eric Wong SO-2 Westmont 37.16m 121' 11" 6
  • 34.80  
  • 35.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.16  
4 Dan McCollum JR-3 Westmont 36.11m 118' 6" 5
  • 33.23  
  • 36.11  
  • 32.65  
  • 33.46  
  • 32.87  
  • FOUL  
5 Alex Alvarez FR-1 Vanguard 35.73m 117' 3" 4
  • 35.20  
  • 35.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.79  
6 Zach Allmon FR-1 Vanguard 35.01m 114' 10" 3
  • 35.01  
  • 34.23  
  • 34.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.65  
  • FOUL  
7 Andy Cecil JR-3 Biola 34.66m 113' 8" 2
  • 33.50  
  • 32.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.38  
  • 34.02  
  • 34.66  
8 Albert Gastaldo SR-4 Westmont 34.64m 113' 8" 1
  • 32.24  
  • 32.92  
  • 34.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.56  
  • FOUL  
9 Joe Alvarez JR-3 Menlo College 34.60m 113' 6" -
  • 34.58  
  • 33.52  
  • 34.13  
  • 33.86  
  • 34.60  
  • 33.81  
10 Timothy Burke SO-2 Menlo College 33.21m 108' 11" -
  • 30.99  
  • 33.21  
  • FOUL  
11 Joseph Miller JR-3 Westmont 33.19m 108' 11" -
  • 33.19  
  • 32.93  
  • 33.15  
12 Jordan Lingard SO-2 Menlo College 32.03m 105' 1" -
  • 32.03  
  • 28.56  
  • 30.45  
13 Tyler Ledbetter FR-1 Westmont 31.24m 102' 6" -
  • 31.24  
  • 31.03  
  • FOUL  
14 Dylan Fredenburg JR-3 Biola 31.01m 101' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.18  
  • 31.01  
15 Taylor Negrete SO-2 William Jessup 28.99m 95' 1" -
  • 28.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.88  
16 Hector Salas-Selem FR-1 Menlo College 27.65m 90' 8" -
  • 25.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.65  
17 Ryan West SO-2 William Jessup 25.84m 84' 9" -
  • 25.84  
  • 24.17  
  • 25.81  
18 Jonah Magness FR-1 Westmont 22.62m 74' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.80  
  • 22.62  
19 Isaiah Holguin FR-1 Menlo College 22.37m 73' 5" -
  • 21.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.37  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 James Asselin SR-4 Westmont 43.18m 40.50m 30.19m 38.21m 37.06m 125' 4" 8
10 Timothy Burke SO-2 Menlo College 32.21m 30.55m 40.85m 33.21m 40.52m 108' 11" -
11 Joseph Miller JR-3 Westmont 37.84m 32.53m 39.83m 33.19m 25.89m 108' 11" -
13 Tyler Ledbetter FR-1 Westmont 30.93m 40.61m 34.36m 31.24m 23.43m 102' 6" -
15 Taylor Negrete SO-2 William Jessup 28.70m 22.90m 35.37m 28.99m 25.80m 95' 1" -
16 Hector Salas-Selem FR-1 Menlo College 34.29m 19.91m 33.46m 27.65m 35.67m 90' 8" -
17 Ryan West SO-2 William Jessup 30.49m 21.71m 19.12m 25.84m 23.77m 84' 9" -
18 Jonah Magness FR-1 Westmont 21.72m 20.58m 18.10m 22.62m 19.00m 74' 2" -
19 Isaiah Holguin FR-1 Menlo College 19.69m 21.03m 26.17m 22.37m 19.01m 73' 5" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Roman Zazhitskiy JR-3 William Jessup 37.25m 41.39m 35.60m 38.91m 42.22m 30.63m 135' 9" 10
3 Eric Wong SO-2 Westmont 28.61m 37.16m 47.19m 36.05m 31.96m 30.84m 121' 11" 6
4 Dan McCollum JR-3 Westmont 44.05m 36.11m 45.50m 36.83m 38.28m 41.53m 118' 6" 5
5 Alex Alvarez FR-1 Vanguard 26.08m 35.73m 27.15m 28.23m 27.15m 42.52m 117' 3" 4
6 Zach Allmon FR-1 Vanguard 27.66m 35.01m 27.66m 35.01m 43.76m 34.66m 114' 10" 3
7 Andy Cecil JR-3 Biola 34.66m 34.66m 30.15m 37.78m 27.73m 27.03m 113' 8" 2
8 Albert Gastaldo SR-4 Westmont 35.33m 34.64m 29.79m 30.14m 31.87m 43.65m 113' 8" 1
9 Joe Alvarez JR-3 Menlo College 37.71m 34.60m 25.95m 28.37m 41.87m 33.22m 113' 6" -
12 Jordan Lingard SO-2 Menlo College 41.64m 32.03m 25.94m 32.67m 22.74m 39.08m 105' 1" -
14 Dylan Fredenburg JR-3 Biola 38.45m 31.01m 27.91m 31.63m 29.77m 29.15m 101' 9" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Eric Wong SO-2 Westmont 40.96m 134' 4" 10
  • 39.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.39  
  • 38.43  
2 Joseph Miller JR-3 Westmont 38.44m 126' 1" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 33.97  
  • 34.38  
  • 36.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.44  
3 Joe Alvarez JR-3 Menlo College 36.45m 119' 7" 6
  • 36.45  
  • 35.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.16  
  • 35.43  
  • FOUL  
4 Dylan Fredenburg JR-3 Biola 35.33m 115' 11" 5
  • 33.71  
  • 32.17  
  • 35.18  
  • 33.54  
  • 35.33  
  • FOUL  
5 Andy Cecil JR-3 Biola 34.63m 113' 7" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.63  
6 Zach Allmon FR-1 Vanguard 32.57m 106' 10" 3
  • 32.57  
  • 23.74  
  • 26.44  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Roman Zazhitskiy JR-3 William Jessup 32.01m 105' 0" 2
  • 32.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.41  
8 James Beeghly SR-4 Westmont 31.80m 104' 4" 1
  • 30.44  
  • 31.13  
  • 31.80  
  • 28.73  
  • 29.71  
  • 30.75  
9 Hector Salas-Selem FR-1 Menlo College 30.77m 100' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.77  
  • 27.53  
  • FOUL  
10 Jonah Magness FR-1 Westmont 29.36m 96' 4" -
  • 28.36  
  • 28.07  
  • 29.36  
11 Albert Gastaldo SR-4 Westmont 28.84m 94' 7" -
  • 27.03  
  • 26.00  
  • 28.84  
12 Jordan Lingard SO-2 Menlo College 28.78m 94' 5" -
  • 21.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.78  
13 Max Hauser JR-3 Menlo College 27.19m 89' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.91  
  • 27.19  
14 Alex Alvarez FR-1 Vanguard 26.10m 85' 7" -
  • 24.41  
  • 26.10  
  • FOUL  
15 Isaiah Holguin FR-1 Menlo College 25.58m 83' 11" -
  • 23.38  
  • 24.34  
  • 25.58  
16 Timothy Burke SO-2 Menlo College 24.98m 81' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.98  
  • FOUL  
17 Ryan West SO-2 William Jessup 24.78m 81' 3" -
  • 24.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Zach Allmon FR-1 Vanguard 42.34m 32.90m 27.36m 32.57m 106' 10" 3
10 Jonah Magness FR-1 Westmont 36.70m 35.82m 27.60m 29.36m 96' 4" -
11 Albert Gastaldo SR-4 Westmont 29.71m 25.96m 33.74m 28.84m 94' 7" -
12 Jordan Lingard SO-2 Menlo College 21.01m 31.66m 21.87m 28.78m 94' 5" -
13 Max Hauser JR-3 Menlo College 32.36m 27.19m 27.73m 27.19m 89' 2" -
14 Alex Alvarez FR-1 Vanguard 23.75m 26.36m 31.32m 26.10m 85' 7" -
15 Isaiah Holguin FR-1 Menlo College 30.95m 24.56m 27.63m 25.58m 83' 11" -
16 Timothy Burke SO-2 Menlo College 29.48m 26.23m 27.23m 24.98m 81' 11" -
17 Ryan West SO-2 William Jessup 21.56m 22.05m 28.99m 24.78m 81' 3" -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eric Wong SO-2 Westmont 31.13m 32.36m 34.82m 40.14m 50.79m 40.96m 134' 4" 10
2 Joseph Miller JR-3 Westmont 34.21m 39.59m 39.59m 36.13m 44.59m 38.44m 126' 1" 8
3 Joe Alvarez JR-3 Menlo College 45.20m 27.34m 42.28m 25.52m 35.72m 36.45m 119' 7" 6
4 Dylan Fredenburg JR-3 Biola 35.68m 25.08m 33.92m 25.44m 31.44m 35.33m 115' 11" 5
5 Andy Cecil JR-3 Biola 41.90m 30.82m 35.32m 33.94m 37.75m 34.63m 113' 7" 4
7 Roman Zazhitskiy JR-3 William Jessup 23.05m 40.01m 23.05m 31.05m 25.61m 32.01m 105' 0" 2
8 James Beeghly SR-4 Westmont 37.84m 23.53m 30.21m 40.70m 24.49m 31.80m 104' 4" 1
9 Hector Salas-Selem FR-1 Menlo College 24.92m 28.31m 26.46m 38.77m 21.85m 30.77m 100' 11" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dan McCollum JR-3 Westmont 62.98m 57.25m 61.83m 187' 10" 10
  • 54.41  
  • 57.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.91  
  • 54.49  
  • 52.36  
2 Joseph Miller JR-3 Westmont 46.72m 56.97m 57.54m 186' 11" 8
  • 54.32  
  • 56.97  
  • 52.02  
  • 56.83  
  • 55.48  
  • 53.11  
3 James Asselin SR-4 Westmont 54.61m 56.89m 68.84m 186' 8" 6
  • 50.10  
  • 49.90  
  • 53.37  
  • 46.68  
  • 51.34  
  • 56.89  
4 Peter Zippi JR-3 Westmont 56.08m 55.52m 58.85m 182' 2" 5
  • 48.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.10  
  • 54.52  
5 Cale Campbell SR-4 Arizona Christian 61.63m 55.03m 67.69m 180' 6" 4
  • 47.61  
  • 49.63  
  • 48.57  
  • 50.12  
  • 55.03  
  • FOUL  
6 Tyler Ledbetter FR-1 Westmont 65.76m 51.78m 60.58m 169' 10" 3
  • 51.78  
  • 47.95  
  • 48.87  
  • 42.44  
  • 49.02  
  • 47.70  
7 Dylan Fredenburg JR-3 Biola 46.26m 49.21m 63.48m 161' 5" 2
  • 45.23  
  • 47.16  
  • 45.95  
  • 44.90  
  • 42.97  
  • 49.21  
8 Zac Way FR-1 Vanguard 40.42m 47.00m 42.77m 154' 2" 1
  • 45.94  
  • 45.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.00  
  • 47.00  
  • 44.68  
9 Mark Stacy SR-4 Biola 36.54m 45.67m 46.58m 149' 10" -
  • 44.16  
  • 45.67  
  • 44.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.73  
  • 40.83  
10 Eric Wong SO-2 Westmont 48.42m 44.83m 43.04m 147' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 44.76  
  • 44.83  
11 Jordan Leary SO-2 Arizona Christian 33.91m 43.48m 44.78m 142' 8" -
  • 40.35  
  • 43.48  
  • FOUL  
12 Karl Kleppe JR-3 Arizona Christian 53.05m 42.78m 55.19m 140' 4" -
  • 38.84  
  • 36.84  
  • 42.78  
13 Alex Alvarez FR-1 Vanguard 46.56m 42.72m 48.70m 140' 2" -
  • 41.18  
  • 42.72  
  • FOUL  
14 Zach Allmon FR-1 Vanguard 44.53m 42.01m 45.37m 137' 10" -
  • 42.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.39  

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Jackson Nemitz FR-1 Westmont 6293 5754 5994 10
2 Karl Kleppe JR-3 Arizona Christian 4520 6529 5023 8
3 Nathan Miramontes FR-1 Vanguard 5464 4677 4631 6
4 Zac Way FR-1 Vanguard 4875 4581 4203 5
5 Brett Shagena SO-2 Westmont 4808 3271 3941 4
6 Jacob Trapp FR-1 Westmont 3159 3345 3717 3
7 Kerollos Makramalla SO-2 Vanguard 3840 3900 3024 2