April 14-16, 2016
|
Cerritos - Norwalk, CA

Women 200m Dash Open C/O

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Latessa Johnson SO-2 SMU 23.07 2.6
2 Ashton Purvis   Unattached 23.19 1.1
3 Ngozi Onwumere   Nigeria 23.22 1.1
4 Dominique Booker Senior Shore AC/ Altis 23.28 1.1
5 Kendall Ellis JR-3 USC 23.32 1.1
6 Santina Williams   Alabama State 23.34 2.6
7 Drea Austin JR-3 UNLV 23.45 2.0
8 Ana Holland JR-3 Colorado 23.45 2.6
9 Alexis Ferebee   Alabama State 23.46 2.6
10 Natasha Gay   Triple Crown Elite 23.53 1.1
11 Shapri Romero   Unattached 23.60 2.6
12 Iza Daniela Flores H.   Mexico-FMAA 23.64 2.0
13 Samantha Dirks   Boogiefast TC 23.66 2.0
14 Craishia Washington   SMU 23.70 3.4
15 Ashley Marshall   Barbados 23.72 1.1
16 Gabriella Cantrell   USC 23.73 1.1
17 Chioma Agwunobi   Nigeria 23.73 1.1
18 Dominique Keel   Washington St. 23.74 1.9
19 Regina George   Nigeria 23.77 1.9
20 Janaya Shorty   Cal St. Fullerton 23.79 1.1
21 Paula Smith   Sam Houston St. 23.80 2.0
22 Taylor Evans   Altis 23.81 1.9
23 Cameron Pettigrew SR-4 USC 23.96 3.4
24 Alissa Atisme   Utah 23.99 1.9
25 Chantel Stennis   Lewis 23.99 2.0
26 Megan Thompson   Cal St. Los Angeles 24.01 2.1
27 Caitlin Wilson JR-3 San Jose St. 24.01 2.7
28 Melia Cox   Boogiefast TC 24.01 2.1
29 Analisa Huschle   South Dakota 24.07 1.9
30 Peli Alzola SR-4 Western Kentucky 24.07 2.0
31 Anika Charles SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 24.08 3.4
32 Khadijah Valentine JR-3 Western Kentucky 24.13 1.9
33 Carly Carper   South Dakota St. 24.13 2.0
34 Ada Udaya   Unattached 24.13 2.6
35 Hafsatu Kamara 4 Altis 24.17 2.1
36 Aaliyah McKinney   Eastern Michigan 24.18 1.9
37 Jadzia Beasley SO-2 Western Kentucky 24.23 1.9
38 Mikaela Adolphus SO-2 UC Davis 24.29 2.1
39 Morgan Yeadon   Eastern Michigan 24.35 2.1
40 Jasmine Jones JR-3 Eastern Michigan 24.36 2.7
41 Regyn Gaffney SO-2 Washington St. 24.40 2.7
42 Danielle Darden JR-3 Washington St. 24.46 1.9
43 Alexis Baldwin SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.48 3.4
44 Mackenzie Beals   Minnesota State 24.49 3.4
45 Cecilia Tamayo   Mexico-FMAA 24.52 2.0
46 Keanna Moody Senior Academy of Art 24.56 2.1
47 Natsumi McGee SO-2 UC Davis 24.60 2.1
48 Mary Allen SR-4 Richmond 24.61 2.7
49 Brittany Darby   Tiffin 24.68 2.7
50 Tashay Brown JR-3 Colorado 24.68 2.1
51 Mandy Nolan   Houston 24.72 3.4
52 Necy Wade JR-3 Washington 24.85 2.7
53 Emma Payom   Evo Track Club 24.99 2.1
54 Erika Lombardo Senior Eastern Washington 25.02 2.7
55 Tope Williams JR-3 Grand Canyon 25.10 2.7
56 Tara Bryant   Heritage Elite 25.21 2.7
  Kelli Hardnett   Houston FS -
  Stephanie Kalu   Nigeria DNF -
Women 200m Dash Open C/O Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ashton Purvis   Unattached 16.24 23.19 30.15 27.60
3 Ngozi Onwumere   Nigeria 25.78 23.22 17.88 29.26
4 Dominique Booker Senior Shore AC/ Altis 25.61 23.28 20.02 25.84
5 Kendall Ellis JR-3 USC 24.02 23.32 26.36 17.96
10 Natasha Gay   Triple Crown Elite 19.77 23.53 21.42 27.53
15 Ashley Marshall   Barbados 26.81 23.72 21.11 30.84
16 Gabriella Cantrell   USC 30.38 23.73 28.95 23.73
17 Chioma Agwunobi   Nigeria 20.41 23.73 18.28 19.23
20 Janaya Shorty   Cal St. Fullerton 23.32 23.79 17.61 24.98
Women 200m Dash Open C/O Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Latessa Johnson SO-2 SMU 21.46 25.15 21.92 24.00 23.07 18.69 27.00
6 Santina Williams   Alabama State 20.31 24.04 19.38 21.48 23.34 29.88 24.51
8 Ana Holland JR-3 Colorado 19.94 22.75 18.76 22.75 23.45 30.02 17.36
9 Alexis Ferebee   Alabama State 23.93 26.04 26.51 19.48 23.46 19.95 24.64
11 Shapri Romero   Unattached 26.91 24.55 30.68 19.36 23.60 28.09 21.48
34 Ada Udaya   Unattached 24.86 30.89 20.03 22.20 24.13 20.03 30.41
  Stephanie Kalu   Nigeria DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 200m Dash Open C/O Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Drea Austin JR-3 UNLV 20.64 26.03 25.80 25.33 28.61 23.45 22.28
12 Iza Daniela Flores H.   Mexico-FMAA 28.37 29.79 27.43 22.93 17.97 23.64 19.86
13 Samantha Dirks   Boogiefast TC 29.11 24.61 22.48 24.37 28.16 23.66 19.17
21 Paula Smith   Sam Houston St. 20.23 17.85 27.61 29.28 21.66 23.80 25.23
25 Chantel Stennis   Lewis 29.99 16.80 29.75 27.11 29.51 23.99 28.79
30 Peli Alzola SR-4 Western Kentucky 17.33 19.50 26.24 17.82 25.04 24.07 19.26
33 Carly Carper   South Dakota St. 19.31 21.48 24.86 30.41 27.03 24.13 21.00
45 Cecilia Tamayo   Mexico-FMAA 18.64 26.24 24.52 29.92 21.58 24.52 25.75
  Kelli Hardnett   Houston FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women 200m Dash Open C/O Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Dominique Keel   Washington St. 30.15 23.74
19 Regina George   Nigeria 22.35 23.77
22 Taylor Evans   Altis 18.34 23.81
24 Alissa Atisme   Utah 18.72 23.99
29 Analisa Huschle   South Dakota 20.70 24.07
32 Khadijah Valentine JR-3 Western Kentucky 23.89 24.13
36 Aaliyah McKinney   Eastern Michigan 27.33 24.18
37 Jadzia Beasley SO-2 Western Kentucky 26.17 24.23
42 Danielle Darden JR-3 Washington St. 18.59 24.46
Women 200m Dash Open C/O Section 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Caitlin Wilson JR-3 San Jose St. 17.77 27.62 27.14 22.81 24.01
40 Jasmine Jones JR-3 Eastern Michigan 19.74 17.54 18.27 22.66 24.36
41 Regyn Gaffney SO-2 Washington St. 29.77 18.79 20.74 20.26 24.40
48 Mary Allen SR-4 Richmond 27.32 29.04 24.37 31.26 24.61
49 Brittany Darby   Tiffin 22.71 29.87 19.25 27.89 24.68
52 Necy Wade JR-3 Washington 22.37 26.35 30.32 25.10 24.85
54 Erika Lombardo Senior Eastern Washington 20.27 22.77 29.53 28.53 25.02
55 Tope Williams JR-3 Grand Canyon 29.37 25.61 23.60 24.60 25.10
56 Tara Bryant   Heritage Elite 19.42 28.24 18.91 19.42 25.21
Women 200m Dash Open C/O Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Megan Thompson   Cal St. Los Angeles 24.01 18.73 18.97
28 Melia Cox   Boogiefast TC 24.01 30.26 26.90
35 Hafsatu Kamara 4 Altis 24.17 26.11 23.45
38 Mikaela Adolphus SO-2 UC Davis 24.29 29.39 20.65
39 Morgan Yeadon   Eastern Michigan 24.35 31.17 30.93
46 Keanna Moody Senior Academy of Art 24.56 25.06 28.49
47 Natsumi McGee SO-2 UC Davis 24.60 31.49 27.06
50 Tashay Brown JR-3 Colorado 24.68 22.71 17.28
53 Emma Payom   Evo Track Club 24.99 22.74 25.99
Women 200m Dash Open C/O Section 7
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Craishia Washington   SMU 23.70 22.99 28.68 17.78 26.55
23 Cameron Pettigrew SR-4 USC 23.96 22.29 31.15 21.57 22.05
31 Anika Charles SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 24.08 16.86 28.90 27.21 31.07
43 Alexis Baldwin SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.48 31.09 27.91 27.91 29.38
44 Mackenzie Beals   Minnesota State 24.49 19.84 30.86 17.64 22.53
51 Mandy Nolan   Houston 24.72 22.75 29.92 17.80 29.17