April 15-16, 2016
|
Long Beach State - Long Beach, CA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Syrea Hicks Sophomore Unattached 12.07 18.70 15.69 16.14 15.08 - 0.8
0 Debra John   Unattached 15.64 12.88 10.65 14.85 13.14 - 2.3
0 Cancace Price   Unattached 16.01 14.70 11.81 15.49 13.12 - 2.3
0 Tia Knight   Unattached 11.81 15.74 10.49 10.93 14.57 - 1.9
0 Ivery Cody Senior Unattached 20.50 12.75 17.76 12.27 16.14 - 2.5
0 Shaye Springall   Unattached 18.14 10.89 14.65 11.58 13.95 - 2.5
0 Stantasia Dossman-bishop Sophomore Unattached 17.01 14.69 11.60 19.95 15.46 - 2.5
0 Andrea Severson Senior Unattached 17.73 11.97 19.09 13.79 15.15 - 2.1
1 Ginnie Crawford   TMBTC 8.99 16.43 10.65 10.65 12.83 10 2.3
2 Danielle Demas SR-4 Sam Houston St. 10.39 13.55 10.66 16.31 13.15 8 2.3
3 Megan George JR-3 UC Irvine 13.51 11.64 15.38 14.18 13.37 6 2.3
4 Toyin Augustus   Evo Track Club 11.11 15.44 14.36 15.17 13.54 5 2.3
5 Monica Howard JR-3 Alabama State 14.96 16.73 14.15 10.20 13.60 4 1.9
6 Sami Michell SO-2 Michigan 15.72 13.38 14.35 17.79 13.79 3 2.3
7 Taylor Pegram   UNLV 9.69 13.84 16.06 11.21 13.84 2 1.9
8 Kristen Robinson JR-3 Sacramento St. 10.70 16.53 11.81 10.56 13.89 1 2.9
9 Mallory Short JR-3 UMKC 17.13 15.73 13.65 11.98 13.92 - 2.5
10 Naivasha Sophusson Smith JR-3 Washington 17.34 13.84 11.75 10.21 13.98 - 0.4
11 Joy Spear Chief-Morris   London Western 14.12 11.33 13.98 17.90 13.98 - 0.4
12 Tayler Fleming SO-2 UC Riverside 9.83 15.31 12.78 13.76 14.04 - 1.9
13 Lexis Shields SR-4 FIU 12.08 12.36 14.89 13.06 14.04 - 0.4
14 Briana Myers SO-2 Grand Canyon 16.21 11.84 12.12 10.01 14.09 - 2.5
15 Megan Benson JR-3 UC Irvine 10.88 14.83 16.52 18.08 14.12 - 0.4
16 Riley Cooks JR-3 Long Beach St. 17.65 18.22 10.59 17.23 14.12 - 1.9
17 Ayanna O'Neal FR-1 Eastern Michigan 15.11 18.36 17.09 15.96 14.12 - 0.2
18 Maliea Luquin SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.86 18.09 16.68 17.24 14.13 - 2.1
19 Amari Norris   UNLV 14.85 11.03 10.18 16.83 14.14 - 0.4
20 Paige Bushnell SR-4 UC Irvine 11.62 15.72 17.85 12.32 14.16 - 0.4
21 Marissia Hagedorn JR-3 South Dakota St. 11.06 12.05 13.04 10.49 14.17 - 2.5
22 Mariyah Vongsaveng FR-1 Central Washington 12.33 12.33 11.06 11.20 14.17 - 0.8
23 Kimberly Stueckle SR-4 Washington 12.25 11.82 14.53 11.82 14.24 - 2.3
24 Elijah McDonald SO-2 Long Beach St. 12.98 14.55 11.98 9.99 14.26 - 1.9
25 Jessica Lee SO-2 Quinnipiac 12.43 15.43 12.00 18.14 14.28 - 0.2
26 Aaron Howell SO-2 Michigan 13.75 17.33 13.75 17.33 14.32 - 2.5
27 Gately Garnett SR-4 Utah Valley 14.90 12.03 14.47 12.61 14.32 - 2.5
28 Maria Blad SO-2 Utah Valley 15.19 14.05 13.19 15.34 14.33 - 0.8
29 Molly McDonald SR-4 U-Mary 17.69 15.39 10.50 12.80 14.38 - 2.5
30 Tyra Jones SO-2 UC Irvine 11.10 15.86 10.96 17.73 14.41 - 0.4
31 Brooke Foreman JR-3 Minnesota State 11.85 13.01 15.90 16.77 14.45 - 0.8
32 Olivia Leavitt FR-1 Sacramento St. 15.32 16.77 16.04 12.14 14.45 - 0.2
33 Ciara Levy SO-2 Cal Poly 18.08 10.27 11.43 18.51 14.46 - 0.2
34 Jazmine Harper SR-4 UC Riverside 13.18 17.96 17.96 15.64 14.48 - 0.2
35 Lauren Rodriguez FR-1 Michigan 17.96 13.90 12.31 14.19 14.48 - 1.3
36 Rosie Smith SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 15.83 12.64 13.94 18.30 14.52 - 2.5
37 Dayna Hurd JR-3 Eastern Michigan 12.22 18.76 12.36 16.72 14.54 - 0.8
38 Ervin Joniece   UNLV 16.29 10.76 11.49 10.76 14.54 - 0.8
39 Danielle Kohlwey FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 15.46 11.67 18.96 13.71 14.58 - 0.2
40 Irene Almarcha SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 11.25 12.85 16.50 15.48 14.60 - 0.4
41 Mykah Ouderkirk SO-2 Utah Valley 17.97 17.54 15.64 16.66 14.61 - 0.8
42 Ashley Thompson JR-3 South Dakota 17.45 17.45 11.59 18.04 14.66 - 1.3
43 Tonie Pandohie SO-2 U-Mary 14.99 12.78 17.04 17.34 14.69 - 0.4
44 Chanel Miller SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 12.55 15.06 12.11 17.86 14.76 - 0.2
45 Dakota Wood FR-1 North Dakota State 13.73 18.60 17.13 17.13 14.76 - 1.3
46 Madison Renfro SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.33 10.34 16.25 15.51 14.77 - 1.9
47 Julia Hammerschmidt FR-1 U-Mary 12.12 12.26 18.61 14.63 14.77 - 0.8
48 Chloe Jenkins SO-2 Stanislaus State 12.71 13.16 12.86 18.33 14.78 - 1.3
49 Megan Bedwell FR-1 Southern Utah 15.02 17.70 18.15 13.68 14.87 - 0.8
50 Bree Woelber JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 16.23 10.72 17.28 17.13 14.89 - 2.1
51 Sarah Root FR-1 Grand Canyon 17.14 18.48 10.43 16.84 14.90 - 0.8
52 Courtney Lord SO-2 Sam Houston St. 17.30 10.74 13.72 13.87 14.91 - 0.8
53 Maria Bolibruch FR-1 U-Mary 18.49 12.23 15.36 19.09 14.91 - 0.2
54 Jessica Davis JR-3 Cal Poly 13.58 19.10 15.97 17.76 14.92 - 2.1
55 Caroline Jansen SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 10.75 13.88 13.28 16.27 14.92 - 1.1
56 Kelsey Lacy JR-3 NW Missouri 14.35 10.76 14.35 12.55 14.94 - 2.1
57 Avery Zamzow SO-2 Sam Houston St. 19.14 19.14 14.36 19.14 14.95 - 2.1
58 Samaya Brandon FR-1 Long Beach St. 10.78 18.87 18.57 18.12 14.97 - 2.9
59 Alexandra Tierney SO-2 Nevada 18.87 13.63 11.23 18.87 14.97 - 2.9
60 Calliann Brunswig SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 13.49 16.48 12.74 15.13 14.98 - 0.8
61 Stephanie Ahrens SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 12.30 17.39 11.85 10.50 14.99 - 1.3
62 Bryn Matulka JR-3 NW Missouri 10.67 14.72 13.07 14.42 15.02 - 0.8
63 Emily Shieh JR-3 Grand Canyon 12.33 13.83 19.39 19.54 15.03 - 1.3
64 Mandie Maddux JR-3 Seattle U. 15.08 14.18 12.82 15.39 15.08 - 2.9
65 China Simmons FR-1 Southern Utah 18.34 17.58 16.21 19.70 15.15 - 0.8
66 Lexi Shaw JR-3 Utah Valley 15.21 12.17 11.26 11.72 15.21 - 2.5
67 Mindy Stapel JR-3 Utah Valley 18.68 13.02 12.10 10.87 15.31 - 1.3
68 Marissa McCay JR-3 Humboldt State 12.86 14.55 15.31 17.15 15.31 - 1.1
69 Carly Dalton JR-3 Southern Utah 17.90 18.52 16.21 13.43 15.43 - 0.8
70 Morgan McCormick FR-1 NW Missouri 15.32 17.79 10.83 18.10 15.47 - 0.8
71 Crystal Lizaola JR-3 UC Irvine 15.33 13.94 14.56 11.61 15.48 - 1.1
72 Bailey Cook SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.65 10.88 15.08 13.52 15.54 - 2.9
73 Shonda Jones SR-4 Grand Canyon 15.58 17.77 11.84 12.94 15.58 - 1.1
74 Ashley Krawczuk SO-2 Grand Canyon 19.65 16.69 20.12 14.04 15.59 - 1.1
75 Tayler Fettig SR-4 Central Washington 16.23 12.17 11.70 12.80 15.60 - 0.8
76 Alexia Blalock JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 13.95 19.90 16.77 17.24 15.67 - 1.3
77 Lexy Boschee JR-3 North Dakota State 11.77 15.07 15.22 15.85 15.69 - 2.1
78 Mari Dear Freshman West Los Angeles 18.25 17.94 14.00 19.82 15.73 - 2.5
79 Mariah Gibbs JR-3 Seattle U. 17.40 14.23 17.71 16.76 15.81 - 2.9
80 Ashli Schulz SR-4 Utah Valley 11.65 14.37 14.05 14.85 15.96 - 1.1
81 Kiara Clark FR-1 Academy of Art 15.52 20.00 17.60 18.88 16.00 - 2.5
82 Ally Cuddeford JR-3 Grand Canyon 11.81 13.43 20.38 19.08 16.17 - 0.2
83 Caroline Combs FR-1 Sacramento St. 13.60 12.62 14.75 20.48 16.38 - 1.1
84 Devanique Brown FR-1 San Francisco St. 16.69 23.56 19.44 23.36 19.63 - 1.1
85 Melanie Speech SR-4 UC Irvine 27.36 18.96 27.14 17.24 21.54 - 2.9
  Passionae Martin Sophomore El Camino DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
  Uhunoma Osazuwa   Double Pillar DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Cancace Price   Unattached 16.54 16.14 12.47 9.98 13.12 -
0 Debra John   Unattached 15.51 9.60 11.30 14.33 13.14 -
1 Ginnie Crawford   TMBTC 13.73 9.88 15.27 14.76 12.83 10
2 Danielle Demas SR-4 Sam Houston St. 16.84 15.52 14.47 16.97 13.15 8
3 Megan George JR-3 UC Irvine 16.05 12.30 17.39 11.90 13.37 6
4 Toyin Augustus   Evo Track Club 11.51 15.85 11.24 12.19 13.54 5
6 Sami Michell SO-2 Michigan 15.72 12.00 16.14 15.04 13.79 3
23 Kimberly Stueckle SR-4 Washington 16.24 17.09 15.95 14.81 14.24 -
  Uhunoma Osazuwa   Double Pillar DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Tia Knight   Unattached 15.01 17.20 14.57 14.87 16.18 14.57 -
5 Monica Howard JR-3 Alabama State 14.15 9.80 13.60 10.75 17.68 17.68 4
7 Taylor Pegram   UNLV 14.95 10.80 13.84 15.50 17.58 15.23 2
12 Tayler Fleming SO-2 UC Riverside 12.64 11.94 14.04 9.97 10.11 16.71 -
16 Riley Cooks JR-3 Long Beach St. 16.24 14.97 14.12 13.28 13.70 10.17 -
24 Elijah McDonald SO-2 Long Beach St. 11.41 16.83 14.26 15.26 11.84 14.41 -
46 Madison Renfro SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 18.91 13.59 14.77 14.18 12.41 18.02 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Naivasha Sophusson Smith JR-3 Washington 16.50 13.01 13.98 -
11 Joy Spear Chief-Morris   London Western 11.47 17.76 13.98 -
13 Lexis Shields SR-4 FIU 16.15 15.73 14.04 -
15 Megan Benson JR-3 UC Irvine 10.17 12.01 14.12 -
19 Amari Norris   UNLV 11.74 15.98 14.14 -
20 Paige Bushnell SR-4 UC Irvine 15.86 14.31 14.16 -
30 Tyra Jones SO-2 UC Irvine 12.11 16.72 14.41 -
40 Irene Almarcha SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 10.37 11.39 14.60 -
43 Tonie Pandohie SO-2 U-Mary 12.49 10.87 14.69 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Shaye Springall   Unattached 16.47 13.95 16.05 13.68 11.86 -
9 Mallory Short JR-3 UMKC 10.86 13.92 16.01 12.11 13.65 -
14 Briana Myers SO-2 Grand Canyon 17.19 14.09 17.05 11.28 16.63 -
21 Marissia Hagedorn JR-3 South Dakota St. 16.44 14.17 12.76 11.91 16.44 -
26 Aaron Howell SO-2 Michigan 17.33 14.32 10.60 15.33 16.33 -
27 Gately Garnett SR-4 Utah Valley 14.32 14.32 16.76 10.31 16.33 -
29 Molly McDonald SR-4 U-Mary 10.50 14.38 10.79 14.38 10.36 -
36 Rosie Smith SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 16.85 14.52 10.17 13.36 15.54 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Ayanna O'Neal FR-1 Eastern Michigan 14.12 -
25 Jessica Lee SO-2 Quinnipiac 14.28 -
32 Olivia Leavitt FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.45 -
33 Ciara Levy SO-2 Cal Poly 14.46 -
34 Jazmine Harper SR-4 UC Riverside 14.48 -
39 Danielle Kohlwey FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 14.58 -
44 Chanel Miller SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14.76 -
53 Maria Bolibruch FR-1 U-Mary 14.91 -
82 Ally Cuddeford JR-3 Grand Canyon 16.17 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Mariyah Vongsaveng FR-1 Central Washington 12.62 18.14 14.17 14.60 14.46 10.21 -
28 Maria Blad SO-2 Utah Valley 12.61 15.62 14.33 14.48 17.63 16.91 -
31 Brooke Foreman JR-3 Minnesota State 16.77 12.72 14.45 15.32 14.02 10.99 -
37 Dayna Hurd JR-3 Eastern Michigan 11.64 13.53 14.54 11.35 14.25 11.93 -
38 Ervin Joniece   UNLV 10.18 13.67 14.54 14.83 10.47 15.85 -
47 Julia Hammerschmidt FR-1 U-Mary 18.32 11.52 14.77 11.52 13.74 17.43 -
49 Megan Bedwell FR-1 Southern Utah 10.41 16.21 14.87 19.34 11.45 18.59 -
60 Calliann Brunswig SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 13.49 11.84 14.98 15.88 16.48 16.33 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 7
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Andrea Severson Senior Unattached 16.67 15.15 19.55 15.00 -
18 Maliea Luquin SR-4 Seattle Pacific 15.83 14.13 10.74 14.42 -
50 Bree Woelber JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 13.55 14.89 13.70 18.32 -
54 Jessica Davis JR-3 Cal Poly 14.18 14.92 15.37 14.63 -
56 Kelsey Lacy JR-3 NW Missouri 18.83 14.94 15.69 14.65 -
57 Avery Zamzow SO-2 Sam Houston St. 17.35 14.95 15.25 12.71 -
77 Lexy Boschee JR-3 North Dakota State 12.87 15.69 15.38 18.83 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 8
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Lauren Rodriguez FR-1 Michigan 14.63 15.35 15.35 14.48 12.02 -
42 Ashley Thompson JR-3 South Dakota 17.01 16.42 10.56 14.66 17.60 -
45 Dakota Wood FR-1 North Dakota State 10.48 15.35 11.07 14.76 16.39 -
48 Chloe Jenkins SO-2 Stanislaus State 11.38 11.68 16.11 14.78 13.60 -
61 Stephanie Ahrens SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 17.54 12.60 16.04 14.99 19.34 -
63 Emily Shieh JR-3 Grand Canyon 17.74 12.78 16.09 15.03 14.88 -
67 Mindy Stapel JR-3 Utah Valley 13.48 13.02 11.18 15.31 19.14 -
76 Alexia Blalock JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 19.28 17.24 19.12 15.67 15.67 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 9
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Syrea Hicks Sophomore Unattached 16.89 17.04 14.03 11.31 15.08 -
41 Mykah Ouderkirk SO-2 Utah Valley 15.64 11.55 16.51 16.37 14.61 -
51 Sarah Root FR-1 Grand Canyon 19.08 16.25 16.25 18.03 14.90 -
52 Courtney Lord SO-2 Sam Houston St. 13.72 13.12 11.93 17.30 14.91 -
62 Bryn Matulka JR-3 NW Missouri 12.47 14.57 13.52 13.52 15.02 -
65 China Simmons FR-1 Southern Utah 17.58 18.34 19.55 14.85 15.15 -
69 Carly Dalton JR-3 Southern Utah 12.97 13.43 14.05 15.59 15.43 -
70 Morgan McCormick FR-1 NW Missouri 17.02 16.25 11.45 18.10 15.47 -
75 Tayler Fettig SR-4 Central Washington 20.28 15.14 20.13 19.82 15.60 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 10
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kristen Robinson JR-3 Sacramento St. 15.28 16.67 15.14 13.89 13.62 1
58 Samaya Brandon FR-1 Long Beach St. 17.67 13.78 17.52 14.97 17.52 -
59 Alexandra Tierney SO-2 Nevada 16.92 16.17 18.87 14.97 14.67 -
64 Mandie Maddux JR-3 Seattle U. 19.31 19.46 17.50 15.08 11.46 -
72 Bailey Cook SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.54 19.43 19.90 15.54 13.99 -
79 Mariah Gibbs JR-3 Seattle U. 12.97 15.50 11.55 15.81 17.71 -
85 Melanie Speech SR-4 UC Irvine 27.79 27.14 21.97 21.54 15.94 -
  Passionae Martin Sophomore El Camino DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 11
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
55 Caroline Jansen SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 12.09 10.90 18.21 13.58 15.37 11.94 14.92 -
68 Marissa McCay JR-3 Humboldt State 14.09 17.46 15.47 13.63 12.25 14.09 15.31 -
71 Crystal Lizaola JR-3 UC Irvine 15.17 19.66 11.92 11.15 13.32 14.86 15.48 -
73 Shonda Jones SR-4 Grand Canyon 14.03 13.87 16.21 17.45 12.47 17.45 15.58 -
74 Ashley Krawczuk SO-2 Grand Canyon 19.34 17.46 19.96 14.97 19.34 16.53 15.59 -
80 Ashli Schulz SR-4 Utah Valley 11.81 11.18 17.56 19.16 12.77 16.12 15.96 -
83 Caroline Combs FR-1 Sacramento St. 15.24 20.64 13.27 19.17 16.88 21.30 16.38 -
84 Devanique Brown FR-1 San Francisco St. 19.83 24.74 23.17 13.74 22.77 20.42 19.63 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 12
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Ivery Cody Senior Unattached 16.14 13.24 -
0 Stantasia Dossman-bishop Sophomore Unattached 15.46 11.60 -
66 Lexi Shaw JR-3 Utah Valley 15.21 12.17 -
78 Mari Dear Freshman West Los Angeles 15.73 17.78 -
81 Kiara Clark FR-1 Academy of Art 16.00 14.24 -