April 16, 2016
|
Gustavus Adolphus - St. Peter, MN

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Megan Seidl JR-3 Winona State 20.61 18.40 18.40 25.27 24.53 23.06 30.42 2.6
2 Gabi Gaines FR-1 Minnesota State 28.17 19.12 17.61 18.61 25.15 29.43 22.64 2.6
3 Brittany Schyvinck SO-2 Winona State 31.38 25.81 23.28 20.75 25.30 31.12 21.76 2.6
4 Bri Holt SO-2 Minnesota State 21.55 26.62 22.31 23.07 25.35 20.28 22.57 2.6
5 Tamika Tucker FR-1 Winona State 19.20 19.20 22.28 18.44 25.60 27.65 32.52 2.6
6 Hannah Lundstrom SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 32.14 19.54 31.63 31.37 25.71 19.03 20.31 2.6
7 Hailey Deschaine JR-3 Winona State 22.07 19.21 33.75 28.82 25.96 29.08 29.08 2.1
8 Ali Skluzacek JR-3 Winona State 31.79 31.26 23.58 30.47 26.49 22.52 28.08 2.6
9 Kaitlin Bembenek SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 22.55 26.52 25.46 20.16 26.52 25.46 21.75 2.1
10 Teja Foy SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 20.16 24.93 24.14 27.58 26.52 27.05 31.56 2.6
11 Breanna Shofner SO-2 St. Scholastica 27.09 20.66 31.65 19.85 26.82 34.07 21.19 2.1
12 Sidney Paulson JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 28.27 31.50 32.31 28.81 26.92 30.42 34.19 2.1
13 Nicole Schommer FR-1 St. Scholastica 25.97 32.80 26.24 19.68 27.33 20.50 33.89 2.1
14 Lydia Hildebrandt FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 19.90 23.49 19.90 26.25 27.63 24.59 25.70 3.7
15 Mary Fixsen FR-1 Minnesota State 23.09 20.31 23.92 20.31 27.81 23.09 31.71 2.1
16 Mara Jungels FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 22.57 20.06 22.29 23.41 27.86 30.37 26.19 2.1
17 Marea Holkesvik SR-4 Luther 24.84 22.32 27.63 30.42 27.90 25.39 29.30 3.7
18 Chelsey Petrich SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 30.95 32.92 21.66 27.85 28.13 27.01 32.07 1.7
19 Emily Payne FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 25.37 34.10 36.07 24.52 28.18 30.16 30.72 3.7
20 Rachel Harmston JR-3 St. Scholastica 32.22 22.33 31.09 34.76 28.26 28.55 36.46 3.7
21 Rachel Winter SO-2 Martin Luther 20.66 24.90 30.56 24.90 28.29 32.54 25.47 1.7
22 Jalia Anderson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 25.18 24.33 20.66 28.29 28.29 26.03 33.39 3.7
23 Madelyn Urman SO-2 St. Scholastica 34.79 33.08 30.22 27.66 28.51 23.95 28.23 2.4
24 Kari Marzinske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 33.09 33.66 34.23 25.10 28.52 28.52 32.23 3.7
25 Abby Genereau SO-2 St. Benedict 23.68 23.11 27.68 33.95 28.53 33.67 33.10 1.7
26 Tess Olinger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 33.51 36.95 36.09 35.23 28.64 34.94 34.09 1.7
27 Portia Mensah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 32.09 25.22 24.07 33.52 28.65 22.35 37.25 3.2
28 Bre Pierce SR-4 Luther 26.70 30.15 36.75 32.45 28.71 23.83 23.55 1.7
29 Abigail Buehler SO-2 Waldorf 30.22 32.54 20.92 31.96 29.05 24.12 35.74 1.7
30 Danielle Marzinske SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 22.49 29.20 22.20 27.45 29.20 37.96 33.29 1.7
31 Mariah Berthiaume FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 27.85 27.85 21.92 33.77 29.62 22.81 29.03 2.4
32 Jesse Robinson SR-4 Luther 38.30 37.71 32.07 29.99 29.69 36.52 21.38 1.7
33 Yu Ito FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 31.76 37.80 38.71 22.68 30.24 29.64 29.94 3.2
34 Mari De La Cruz FR-1 Crown 25.84 24.32 22.19 30.70 30.39 34.34 35.56 3.2
35 Megan Perkins FR-1 Waldorf 29.20 28.89 21.29 29.20 30.41 25.85 26.76 3.2
36 Kayla Norris SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 26.92 28.16 37.44 25.68 30.94 29.09 28.47 2.4
37 Molly Abraham SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 40.52 35.45 39.88 37.98 31.65 37.35 22.16 3.2
38 Elizabeth Wagenson JR-3 Luther 29.12 23.43 27.22 23.11 31.65 25.96 28.17 3.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Seidl JR-3 Winona State 24.53 17.67 30.67 25.76
2 Gabi Gaines FR-1 Minnesota State 25.15 23.14 30.18 26.91
3 Brittany Schyvinck SO-2 Winona State 25.30 26.06 17.97 20.24
4 Bri Holt SO-2 Minnesota State 25.35 30.68 21.30 19.27
5 Tamika Tucker FR-1 Winona State 25.60 20.74 20.48 27.91
6 Hannah Lundstrom SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 25.71 29.31 32.40 24.94
8 Ali Skluzacek JR-3 Winona State 26.49 19.34 20.14 27.82
10 Teja Foy SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 26.52 25.20 32.09 24.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Hailey Deschaine JR-3 Winona State 25.96
9 Kaitlin Bembenek SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 26.52
11 Breanna Shofner SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.82
12 Sidney Paulson JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 26.92
13 Nicole Schommer FR-1 St. Scholastica 27.33
15 Mary Fixsen FR-1 Minnesota State 27.81
16 Mara Jungels FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 27.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Lydia Hildebrandt FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 32.05 33.44 34.54 31.78 31.78 27.63 34.54
17 Marea Holkesvik SR-4 Luther 35.44 27.35 34.60 30.97 24.00 27.90 23.44
19 Emily Payne FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 36.36 29.31 24.80 29.59 24.24 28.18 23.11
20 Rachel Harmston JR-3 St. Scholastica 35.33 29.96 27.42 26.57 31.66 28.26 35.89
22 Jalia Anderson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.29 20.09 32.25 19.81 34.52 28.29 35.37
24 Kari Marzinske SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 33.66 23.11 21.39 32.23 29.38 28.52 36.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Chelsey Petrich SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 28.13 20.54
21 Rachel Winter SO-2 Martin Luther 28.29 19.81
25 Abby Genereau SO-2 St. Benedict 28.53 35.38
26 Tess Olinger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.64 22.92
28 Bre Pierce SR-4 Luther 28.71 34.46
29 Abigail Buehler SO-2 Waldorf 29.05 21.79
30 Danielle Marzinske SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 29.20 28.04
32 Jesse Robinson SR-4 Luther 29.69 37.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Portia Mensah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.65
33 Yu Ito FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 30.24
34 Mari De La Cruz FR-1 Crown 30.39
35 Megan Perkins FR-1 Waldorf 30.41
37 Molly Abraham SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 31.65
38 Elizabeth Wagenson JR-3 Luther 31.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Madelyn Urman SO-2 St. Scholastica 27.66 28.51 25.09
31 Mariah Berthiaume FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 32.88 29.62 24.29
36 Kayla Norris SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 29.71 30.94 29.09