April 14-16, 2016
|
Western Illinois - Macomb, IL

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Garrett Miller JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:03.30 4:17.90 4:47.10 10
2 austin webster SO-2 Lincoln College 4:03.56 3:48.95 2:50.50 8
3 Grant Kaiser SO-2 Western Illinois 4:04.37 2:55.95 4:21.48 6
4 Austin Bach FR-1 Cornell College 4:10.79 5:03.46 3:30.67 5
5 Timee McElroy SR-4 Millikin 4:10.80 5:18.52 3:05.60 4
6 Lucas Lingle FR-1 Western Illinois 4:10.93 4:23.48 4:53.59 3
7 Cuyler Gabriel FR-1 Cornell College 4:11.28 3:43.64 4:23.85 2
8 Caleb Wilson FR-1 Cornell College 4:11.36 5:06.66 4:54.10 1
9 Alexander Erickson SO-2 Millikin 4:15.24 3:06.33 4:10.14 -
10 Colton Schwartz   Iowa Track and Field Club 4:16.14 3:27.48 3:06.99 -
11 Mason Wicker FR-1 Cornell College 4:17.44 3:38.83 4:50.91 -
12 Tucker Horan JR-3 Cornell College 4:19.01 4:47.51 3:27.21 -
13 Bryent Van De Wostine FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:20.99 3:36.63 4:18.38 -
14 Nicholas Anderson SO-2 Clarke 4:22.12 3:58.53 4:50.96 -
15 Tim Hyde JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:22.24 5:30.43 4:11.75 -
16 Alan Daly SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:23.12 5:23.64 5:31.54 -
17 Zachary Stoll SO-2 Cornell College 4:24.29 4:40.15 4:13.72 -
18 Tate Heiple FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:25.93 4:23.27 3:27.43 -
19 Cooper Pauley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:27.55 5:10.36 4:51.63 -
20 Tristan Bennis SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:28.97 4:10.15 5:12.01 -
21 Kenneth Albin SR-4 Millikin 4:30.93 5:44.09 3:09.65 -
22 Matthew McDermott FR-1 Cornell College 4:33.73 5:20.27 5:36.69 -
23 Christian Knutsen SO-2 Ashford 4:33.81 5:09.41 3:39.05 -
24 Jay Gray FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:34.51 5:04.71 3:36.87 -
25 Chase Gregory SR-4 Clarke 4:34.66 5:51.57 5:29.60 -
26 Brandon Allsop FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:35.40 4:35.40 5:16.71 -
27 Ryan Conrardy SR-4 Cornell College 4:38.68 5:17.70 3:45.73 -
28 Corey Thompson   Unattached 4:42.68 5:22.26 5:25.09 -
29 Dustin Watts JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:43.59 5:14.79 4:29.41 -
30 Brady Tobin FR-1 Cornell College 4:52.20 4:25.91 3:33.31 -
31 Zachary Gregory FR-1 Knox 4:56.90 4:59.87 6:02.22 -
32 Eduardo Wence FR-1 Knox 5:16.25 6:10.02 4:47.79 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Garrett Miller JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:38.97 4:51.96 4:32.50 4:03.30 4:00.87 3:04.91 4:20.34 10
2 austin webster SO-2 Lincoln College 4:30.36 3:29.47 4:06.00 4:03.56 3:53.82 4:03.56 2:55.37 8
3 Grant Kaiser SO-2 Western Illinois 4:43.47 5:00.58 4:33.70 4:04.37 4:26.37 2:53.51 4:36.14 6
4 Austin Bach FR-1 Cornell College 3:38.19 3:48.22 4:43.40 4:10.79 3:43.21 3:00.57 5:16.00 5
5 Timee McElroy SR-4 Millikin 4:05.79 3:50.74 3:48.23 4:10.80 4:28.36 4:10.80 3:03.09 4
6 Lucas Lingle FR-1 Western Illinois 4:31.01 3:28.28 3:03.18 4:10.93 5:16.18 5:03.63 4:38.54 3
7 Cuyler Gabriel FR-1 Cornell College 4:36.41 4:54.00 4:13.80 4:11.28 4:23.85 4:16.31 4:48.98 2
8 Caleb Wilson FR-1 Cornell College 4:01.31 4:08.85 4:01.31 4:11.36 3:46.23 3:58.80 4:21.42 1
15 Tim Hyde JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3:11.44 4:58.96 3:45.53 4:22.24 4:17.00 3:24.55 5:19.94 -
16 Alan Daly SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:23.12 3:48.92 5:39.43 4:23.12 4:17.86 4:33.65 4:23.12 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Alexander Erickson SO-2 Millikin 3:11.43 4:15.24 4:35.66 4:25.45 -
10 Colton Schwartz   Iowa Track and Field Club 5:32.99 4:16.14 4:21.27 3:55.65 -
11 Mason Wicker FR-1 Cornell College 4:25.17 4:17.44 5:26.95 4:07.15 -
12 Tucker Horan JR-3 Cornell College 5:16.00 4:19.01 3:24.62 5:34.13 -
13 Bryent Van De Wostine FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:57.53 4:20.99 4:41.87 5:07.97 -
14 Nicholas Anderson SO-2 Clarke 4:53.58 4:22.12 4:56.20 4:45.71 -
17 Zachary Stoll SO-2 Cornell College 4:03.15 4:24.29 3:18.22 5:43.58 -
18 Tate Heiple FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:48.70 4:25.93 3:38.07 3:59.34 -
19 Cooper Pauley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:23.34 4:27.55 3:52.77 4:32.91 -
21 Kenneth Albin SR-4 Millikin 5:30.54 4:30.93 4:11.97 3:20.49 -
22 Matthew McDermott FR-1 Cornell College 3:28.04 4:33.73 5:47.64 3:11.62 -
25 Chase Gregory SR-4 Clarke 5:35.09 4:34.66 3:50.72 4:01.70 -
28 Corey Thompson   Unattached 5:30.74 4:42.68 3:43.32 3:26.36 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Tristan Bennis SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:09.32 4:28.97 -
23 Christian Knutsen SO-2 Ashford 5:36.79 4:33.81 -
24 Jay Gray FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:07.46 4:34.51 -
26 Brandon Allsop FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:52.52 4:35.40 -
27 Ryan Conrardy SR-4 Cornell College 5:26.06 4:38.68 -
29 Dustin Watts JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:06.73 4:43.59 -
30 Brady Tobin FR-1 Cornell College 3:27.47 4:52.20 -
31 Zachary Gregory FR-1 Knox 4:30.18 4:56.90 -
32 Eduardo Wence FR-1 Knox 4:44.63 5:16.25 -