April 15-16, 2016
|
Lenoir-Rhyne - Hickory, NC

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Madison Hiatt SO-2 Wingate 4:02.16 3:59.35 5:37.90 4:41.58 4:19.06 10
2 Sam Haering SR-4 Wingate 5:43.43 3:56.65 6:03.63 4:48.59 5:20.34 8
3 Haylee Love SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 5:18.82 5:48.07 6:08.54 4:52.49 4:11.55 6
4 Priscah Jemeli SO-2 Carson-Newman 4:47.63 3:40.31 4:13.97 5:05.98 4:47.63 5
5 Hannah Green SO-2 Carson-Newman 5:57.63 6:32.14 5:07.44 5:13.71 5:32.54 4
6 Taylor Grigsby SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 5:26.45 6:48.86 6:36.18 5:16.94 6:29.84 3
7 Ashlyne Page FR-1 Carson-Newman 4:03.51 4:45.16 5:20.40 5:20.40 5:17.20 2
8 Breanna Sullivan FR-1 Coker 7:17.95 4:09.30 6:40.89 5:36.88 6:24.05 1
9 Vanessa Pina SR-4 Coker 5:16.92 7:18.29 6:17.60 5:37.14 7:01.43 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Hiatt SO-2 Wingate 5:08.24 6:06.81 5:51.40 5:26.74 4:09.68 6:34.55 3:41.94
2 Sam Haering SR-4 Wingate 5:17.78 4:52.36 5:14.61 5:49.56 3:58.34 4:20.58 6:43.58
3 Haylee Love SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 5:15.74 6:09.42 3:53.65 4:53.64 6:31.52 5:03.11 4:06.28
4 Taylor Grigsby SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 5:18.63 6:09.61 6:31.92 4:27.65 3:46.23 5:31.38 4:02.16
5 Hannah Green SO-2 Carson-Newman 5:16.92 6:20.31 4:38.89 4:10.37 4:10.37 6:39.32 4:32.56
6 Priscah Jemeli SO-2 Carson-Newman 5:22.84 5:38.99 4:02.13 4:11.82 6:08.04 4:15.05 6:40.33
7 Ashlyne Page FR-1 Carson-Newman 5:26.10 5:35.89 3:48.27 5:26.10 6:28.06 4:33.93 5:16.32
8 Vanessa Pina SR-4 Coker 5:28.50 6:04.64 3:59.81 7:03.77 5:12.08 5:41.64 7:00.48
9 Breanna Sullivan FR-1 Coker 5:36.17 6:53.49 6:53.49 3:58.68 6:36.68 5:49.62 7:03.58
10 Amber Worthy JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:42.56 4:03.22 5:45.99 6:57.93 4:10.07 7:15.06 5:28.86
11 Andrea Wolfrey SO-2 Mars Hill 5:59.98 7:01.18 6:46.78 4:22.79 5:31.19 6:57.58 7:26.38
12 Marion Reeves FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 6:03.94 5:38.47 4:18.40 5:49.39 4:36.60 4:47.52 5:42.11
13 Duncan Sparks SO-2 Carson-Newman 6:09.41 4:55.53 7:01.13 5:58.33 5:28.78 7:08.52 5:10.31
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madison Hiatt SO-2 Wingate 5:08.24
3 Haylee Love SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 5:15.74
5 Hannah Green SO-2 Carson-Newman 5:16.92
8 Vanessa Pina SR-4 Coker 5:28.50
10 Amber Worthy JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:42.56
11 Andrea Wolfrey SO-2 Mars Hill 5:59.98
12 Marion Reeves FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 6:03.94
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sam Haering SR-4 Wingate 4:58.72 3:51.98 5:59.10 5:17.78 3:42.45 6:34.05 6:14.98
4 Taylor Grigsby SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 3:58.98 4:53.14 5:50.50 5:18.63 5:12.26 5:34.57 6:28.73
6 Priscah Jemeli SO-2 Carson-Newman 6:53.24 4:47.33 4:50.56 5:22.84 6:46.78 4:31.19 4:37.65
7 Ashlyne Page FR-1 Carson-Newman 3:48.27 6:57.41 3:48.27 5:26.10 4:04.58 6:31.32 3:58.06
9 Breanna Sullivan FR-1 Coker 5:46.26 4:55.83 5:09.28 5:36.17 7:10.30 5:46.26 5:32.81
13 Duncan Sparks SO-2 Carson-Newman 5:50.94 6:53.74 7:49.15 6:09.41 4:22.29 5:17.70 4:55.53