May 13-14, 2016
|
Westmont College - Santa Barbara, CA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Wilkinson Junior Unattached 2:28.28 1:54.94 2:00.69
2 Derek Thomas   Asics Aggie Running Club 1:35.48 1:49.74 1:17.92
3 Ryan Phillips JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:19.41 1:50.64 2:13.88
4 Aric Champagne   Asics Aggie Running Club 2:01.08 1:51.08 1:51.08
5 William Mayhew FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:34.79 1:51.51 1:25.87
6 Nathan Evans SR-4 Westmont 2:14.71 1:54.16 1:43.89
7 Aditya Lal FR-1 Biola 1:55.55 1:54.40 2:08.13
8 David Ramirez JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:13.57 1:55.14 1:20.60
9 Skyler Mikesell SO-2 The Masters 1:47.52 1:55.61 2:18.74
10 Nick Famolaro SO-2 UC San Diego 1:46.89 1:56.18 1:27.14
11 Tyler Bradford SO-2 Westmont 1:45.52 1:59.91 1:41.93
12 Mirutse Heyesus JR-3 Occidental 2:12.14 2:01.23 2:13.36
13 Joey Najjar FR-1 Occidental 2:32.59 2:03.05 1:26.14
14 jonathan tan   ARC Racing Project 2:21.89 2:03.38 1:59.68
15 Joaquin Silva Freshman Unattached 2:19.17 2:06.51 2:29.29
16 Oliver Killeen FR-1 Occidental 1:35.89 2:13.17 1:57.19
  Aaron Potts JR-3 Azusa Pacific DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Derek Thomas   Asics Aggie Running Club 1:34.38 1:44.26 1:49.74 2:00.72
3 Ryan Phillips JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:56.18 1:29.62 1:50.64 1:32.94
4 Aric Champagne   Asics Aggie Running Club 1:27.76 1:26.65 1:51.08 1:31.09
5 William Mayhew FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:53.74 1:35.90 1:51.51 1:26.98
6 Nathan Evans SR-4 Westmont 1:42.75 2:20.42 1:54.16 1:45.03
7 Aditya Lal FR-1 Biola 2:02.41 1:45.25 1:54.40 2:11.56
10 Nick Famolaro SO-2 UC San Diego 2:07.80 1:43.40 1:56.18 2:27.55
  Aaron Potts JR-3 Azusa Pacific DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Wilkinson Junior Unattached 1:46.90 1:54.94 2:28.28 1:58.39
8 David Ramirez JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:35.57 1:55.14 1:29.81 1:20.60
9 Skyler Mikesell SO-2 The Masters 1:50.99 1:55.61 1:27.87 1:47.52
11 Tyler Bradford SO-2 Westmont 2:05.91 1:59.91 2:01.11 1:51.52
12 Mirutse Heyesus JR-3 Occidental 2:25.48 2:01.23 2:15.78 1:38.20
13 Joey Najjar FR-1 Occidental 1:33.52 2:03.05 2:14.13 2:38.74
14 jonathan tan   ARC Racing Project 1:36.24 2:03.38 2:40.40 2:20.66
15 Joaquin Silva Freshman Unattached 2:41.94 2:06.51 2:14.10 2:29.29
16 Oliver Killeen FR-1 Occidental 2:46.47 2:13.17 2:31.82 1:45.21