May 1, 2016
|
Georgian Court - Lakewood, NJ

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Seth Wilson FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.70 11.15 11.04 10.93 10 1.6
2 Andrew Pierre FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.97 11.35 14.42 10.56 8 1.6
3 Joseph Phillips FR-1 Georgian Court 10.19 11.45 10.77 11.91 6 1.6
4 Yves Edmond FR-1 Bloomfield 11.89 11.54 8.54 10.51 5 1.6
5 Constantino Pardo SR-4 Nyack 13.27 11.54 8.43 13.27 4 1.6
6 Jay'len Mahan FR-1 Post 8.78 11.55 11.21 10.98 3 1.6
7 Dylan Roadarmel FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.19 11.67 15.18 13.31 2 1.6
8 Louis Simone SR-4 Holy Family 13.82 11.81 14.88 11.34 1 1.6
9 Michael Brazzel SO-2 Georgian Court 11.37 11.84 15.40 15.16 - 1.3
10 Ismael Chery JR-3 Nyack 13.32 11.89 11.42 15.46 - 1.5
11 Dayton Williams FR-1 Post 12.63 11.91 10.01 12.03 - 1.3
12 Wendell Hilliard FR-1 Holy Family 9.20 11.94 13.02 8.72 - 1.6
12 Bryan Shepperd FR-1 Post 9.56 11.94 15.41 13.26 - 1.6
14 Elijah Castro SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 10.37 12.05 13.86 11.09 - 1.5
15 Winston Folkes JR-3 Philadelphia U. 9.59 12.13 9.47 14.44 - 1.6
16 Michael Bottle FR-1 Caldwell 12.81 12.20 14.16 15.50 - 1.5
17 Morgan Collingwood SR-4 Bloomfield 9.11 12.30 13.78 10.83 - 1.3
18 Eleodoro Perez SO-2 Post 9.68 12.56 16.21 12.56 - 1.5
19 Ralph Nicholson JR-3 Nyack 13.04 12.66 8.99 10.13 - 1.6
20 James Annobio FR-1 Holy Family 15.18 13.31 16.91 14.91 - 1.5
21 Ryan Tunison FR-1 Caldwell 14.34 15.42 14.19 10.95 - 1.5
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Michael Brazzel SO-2 Georgian Court 10.78 11.84 8.29 -
11 Dayton Williams FR-1 Post 15.37 11.91 8.46 -
17 Morgan Collingwood SR-4 Bloomfield 11.20 12.30 9.11 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ismael Chery JR-3 Nyack 9.99 11.89 15.34 -
14 Elijah Castro SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.81 12.05 13.62 -
16 Michael Bottle FR-1 Caldwell 10.13 12.20 14.40 -
18 Eleodoro Perez SO-2 Post 9.93 12.56 12.06 -
20 James Annobio FR-1 Holy Family 11.05 13.31 15.58 -
21 Ryan Tunison FR-1 Caldwell 17.43 15.42 19.59 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Joseph Phillips FR-1 Georgian Court 12.14 11.45 11.80 6
8 Louis Simone SR-4 Holy Family 13.70 11.81 15.24 1
12 Bryan Shepperd FR-1 Post 12.90 11.94 12.54 -
15 Winston Folkes JR-3 Philadelphia U. 13.59 12.13 15.53 -
19 Ralph Nicholson JR-3 Nyack 8.87 12.66 14.82 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seth Wilson FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.15 10.93 11.49 11.27 10
2 Andrew Pierre FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.35 13.74 8.06 11.13 8
4 Yves Edmond FR-1 Bloomfield 11.54 12.24 11.89 9.01 5
5 Constantino Pardo SR-4 Nyack 11.54 13.51 12.35 10.16 4
6 Jay'len Mahan FR-1 Post 11.55 11.79 10.51 9.71 3
7 Dylan Roadarmel FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.67 12.96 10.74 11.56 2
12 Wendell Hilliard FR-1 Holy Family 11.94 8.60 9.32 10.99 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Seth Wilson FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.45 10 3.5
2 Michael Merced FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.50 8 3.5
3 Constantino Pardo SR-4 Nyack 23.48 6 2.0
4 Michael Rogers JR-3 Georgian Court 23.56 5 3.5
5 Yves Edmond FR-1 Bloomfield 23.59 4 3.5
6 Joseph Phillips FR-1 Georgian Court 23.76 3 2.0
7 Sydney Scruggs JR-3 Bloomfield 23.78 2 3.5
8 Louis Simone SR-4 Holy Family 24.16 1 2.0
9 Ismael Chery JR-3 Nyack 24.28 - 2.1
10 Raevon Floyd-Bennet FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.30 - 2.0
11 Manon Purnell SR-4 Chestnut Hill 24.49 - 2.1
12 Darion Moss FR-1 Georgian Court 24.60 - 3.5
13 Dylan Roadarmel FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.64 - 2.0
14 Jack Henley SO-2 Nyack 24.77 - 2.1
15 Morgan Collingwood SR-4 Bloomfield 25.15 - 2.1
16 Winston Folkes JR-3 Philadelphia U. 25.32 - 2.1
17 Andrew Pierre FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 25.33 - 3.5
18 Dayton Williams FR-1 Post 25.39 - 2.6
19 Jason Dorlean JR-3 Bloomfield 25.48 - 2.6
20 Andre Wash JR-3 Post 25.88 - 2.1
21 Isaiah Kemp SO-2 Post 26.22 - 2.6
22 Michael Bottle FR-1 Caldwell 26.76 - 2.6
23 Stephen Santos SO-2 Post 27.31 - 2.6
24 Ryan Tunison FR-1 Caldwell 31.80 - 2.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Dayton Williams FR-1 Post 32.25 30.98 25.39 -
19 Jason Dorlean JR-3 Bloomfield 19.62 20.64 25.48 -
21 Isaiah Kemp SO-2 Post 21.50 20.46 26.22 -
22 Michael Bottle FR-1 Caldwell 20.34 21.95 26.76 -
23 Stephen Santos SO-2 Post 22.13 27.31 27.31 -
24 Ryan Tunison FR-1 Caldwell 41.34 26.08 31.80 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ismael Chery JR-3 Nyack 21.37 24.28 19.43 -
11 Manon Purnell SR-4 Chestnut Hill 27.68 24.49 24.98 -
14 Jack Henley SO-2 Nyack 21.31 24.77 19.32 -
15 Morgan Collingwood SR-4 Bloomfield 18.36 25.15 18.61 -
16 Winston Folkes JR-3 Philadelphia U. 18.49 25.32 19.50 -
20 Andre Wash JR-3 Post 19.41 25.88 20.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Constantino Pardo SR-4 Nyack 18.55 22.31 16.44 26.30 23.48 6
6 Joseph Phillips FR-1 Georgian Court 30.65 27.09 17.59 20.68 23.76 3
8 Louis Simone SR-4 Holy Family 26.82 29.96 24.65 29.00 24.16 1
10 Raevon Floyd-Bennet FR-1 Chestnut Hill 17.26 27.95 21.63 27.95 24.30 -
13 Dylan Roadarmel FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.33 20.46 18.73 28.09 24.64 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Seth Wilson FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.45 10
2 Michael Merced FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.50 8
4 Michael Rogers JR-3 Georgian Court 23.56 5
5 Yves Edmond FR-1 Bloomfield 23.59 4
7 Sydney Scruggs JR-3 Bloomfield 23.78 2
12 Darion Moss FR-1 Georgian Court 24.60 -
17 Andrew Pierre FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 25.33 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Merced FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 49.89 1:03.86 57.88 10
2 DeCarlo Richards FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 50.67 49.66 38.01 8
3 Michael Rogers JR-3 Georgian Court 51.13 36.31 50.11 6
4 Bashir Griffin FR-1 Georgian Court 51.70 55.84 56.36 5
5 Yves Edmond FR-1 Bloomfield 51.81 49.74 45.08 4
6 Jerome Bland JR-3 Bloomfield 52.00 56.68 51.48 3
7 Eric Przyuski SR-4 Philadelphia U. 52.68 55.84 44.78 2
8 Salhudine Simons JR-3 Bloomfield 53.25 55.92 1:08.16 1
9 Patrick Avles JR-3 Post 53.40 58.21 54.47 -
10 Samuel Weller FR-1 Nyack 53.81 1:07.80 54.89 -
11 Kevin Villalta SO-2 Caldwell 55.27 41.46 43.11 -
12 Kadeem Pankey SO-2 Chestnut Hill 55.98 57.66 1:11.66 -
13 Geoffery Falcone JR-3 Post 1:00.54 52.67 1:07.20 -
14 Stephen Santos SO-2 Post 1:01.11 1:19.45 44.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Salhudine Simons JR-3 Bloomfield 53.79 53.25 44.20 46.86 41.54 46.33 52.19 1
10 Samuel Weller FR-1 Nyack 42.51 53.81 40.36 58.12 1:04.04 55.97 58.12 -
11 Kevin Villalta SO-2 Caldwell 55.27 55.27 1:06.33 1:03.56 49.19 51.41 53.62 -
12 Kadeem Pankey SO-2 Chestnut Hill 49.83 55.98 1:11.66 49.27 41.43 44.79 41.99 -
13 Geoffery Falcone JR-3 Post 42.99 1:00.54 1:07.20 1:15.68 49.04 42.99 1:02.97 -
14 Stephen Santos SO-2 Post 1:17.00 1:01.11 1:13.34 1:02.95 1:05.39 47.67 1:05.39 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Merced FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 49.89 44.91 51.89 40.91 10
2 DeCarlo Richards FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 50.67 55.23 43.58 35.98 8
3 Michael Rogers JR-3 Georgian Court 51.13 59.83 38.35 55.22 6
4 Bashir Griffin FR-1 Georgian Court 51.70 1:00.49 1:03.08 58.43 5
5 Yves Edmond FR-1 Bloomfield 51.81 52.85 51.30 39.90 4
6 Jerome Bland JR-3 Bloomfield 52.00 41.08 37.96 56.68 3
7 Eric Przyuski SR-4 Philadelphia U. 52.68 1:04.80 1:04.27 49.00 2
9 Patrick Avles JR-3 Post 53.40 1:08.89 44.33 1:01.41 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taurai Augustin SO-2 Holy Family 1:38.79 1:43.49 1:56.43 1:49.37 2:18.77 1:47.02 1:57.60 10
2 Giancarlo Martines SO-2 Chestnut Hill 1:51.49 1:31.33 2:24.70 1:40.81 1:36.07 2:30.63 1:58.60 8
3 Mateusz Gacik JR-3 Nyack 1:50.95 2:04.08 2:20.78 2:26.74 2:00.50 1:42.60 1:59.30 6
4 Thomas Natoli SO-2 Georgian Court 2:02.01 1:25.77 2:24.96 2:04.43 1:40.27 1:30.60 2:00.80 5
5 Raevon Floyd-Bennet FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:25.47 2:25.30 1:31.58 2:17.98 1:42.57 1:57.22 2:02.10 4
6 Jerome Bland JR-3 Bloomfield 2:01.77 2:16.53 1:35.94 1:26.10 2:07.92 2:12.84 2:03.00 3
7 Sergei Cendo FR-1 Philadelphia U. 1:40.20 1:26.59 1:50.10 2:03.70 1:48.86 2:37.10 2:03.70 2
8 James Menendez SO-2 Bloomfield 1:33.75 2:20.00 2:20.00 1:42.50 2:05.00 2:40.00 2:05.00 1
9 Ediego Vanterpool SO-2 Chestnut Hill 1:35.76 2:43.80 2:12.30 1:35.76 1:29.46 2:43.80 2:06.00 -
10 Jake Wong SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:13.04 2:01.64 1:36.30 2:01.64 1:31.23 2:30.78 2:06.70 -
11 John Ducham SO-2 Post 2:00.53 1:39.80 2:35.52 1:59.24 1:46.28 1:35.91 2:09.60 -
12 Nick Buzzeo SO-2 Georgian Court 2:49.25 1:48.32 2:11.34 2:53.32 1:51.03 2:11.34 2:15.40 -
13 Adrian Calderon FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:14.83 2:05.10 2:35.68 2:23.17 1:52.59 2:57.92 2:19.00 -
14 Ryan Acey JR-3 Post 2:49.58 2:25.35 1:54.00 2:56.70 1:55.43 2:22.50 2:22.50 -
15 Shane Fleming FR-1 Philadelphia U. 3:06.06 2:08.92 2:19.18 2:26.50 2:00.13 2:01.60 2:26.50 -
16 Saadeddine Traboulsi SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:10.68 2:12.18 1:58.66 2:13.68 2:54.24 2:18.19 2:30.20 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Jerome Bland JR-3 Bloomfield 1:37.17 2:03.00 3
10 Jake Wong SO-2 Philadelphia U. 1:36.30 2:06.70 -
11 John Ducham SO-2 Post 2:12.20 2:09.60 -
12 Nick Buzzeo SO-2 Georgian Court 2:08.63 2:15.40 -
13 Adrian Calderon FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:55.14 2:19.00 -
14 Ryan Acey JR-3 Post 2:46.73 2:22.50 -
15 Shane Fleming FR-1 Philadelphia U. 1:44.02 2:26.50 -
16 Saadeddine Traboulsi SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:40.72 2:30.20 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taurai Augustin SO-2 Holy Family 2:05.84 1:52.90 1:57.60 10
2 Giancarlo Martines SO-2 Chestnut Hill 2:24.70 2:22.32 1:58.60 8
3 Mateusz Gacik JR-3 Nyack 2:20.78 2:14.81 1:59.30 6
4 Thomas Natoli SO-2 Georgian Court 1:47.52 2:06.84 2:00.80 5
5 Raevon Floyd-Bennet FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:52.34 2:13.09 2:02.10 4
7 Sergei Cendo FR-1 Philadelphia U. 1:52.57 1:56.28 2:03.70 2
8 James Menendez SO-2 Bloomfield 1:27.50 2:35.00 2:05.00 1
9 Ediego Vanterpool SO-2 Chestnut Hill 1:50.88 2:00.96 2:06.00 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Giancarlo Martines SO-2 Chestnut Hill 4:06.09 3:43.95 4:35.62 10
2 Sergei Cendo FR-1 Philadelphia U. 4:11.00 4:13.51 4:33.59 8
3 Taurai Augustin SO-2 Holy Family 4:15.47 3:21.83 3:21.83 6
4 James Menendez SO-2 Bloomfield 4:20.02 3:30.62 3:25.42 5
5 John Ducham SO-2 Post 4:20.96 3:33.99 3:15.72 4
6 Thomas Trott SO-2 Nyack 4:27.49 3:31.32 5:29.02 3
7 Danson Kirwa FR-1 Nyack 4:36.84 4:14.70 4:28.54 2
8 Kelvin Kiprop FR-1 Nyack 4:50.26 4:56.07 4:50.26 1
9 Saadeddine Traboulsi SO-2 Philadelphia U. 4:51.52 5:41.08 5:20.68 -
10 Shane Fleming FR-1 Philadelphia U. 4:53.37 5:46.18 5:46.18 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Giancarlo Martines SO-2 Chestnut Hill 20:33.47 19:34.73 16:18.94 16:58.10 10
2 Sergei Cendo FR-1 Philadelphia U. 20:36.43 17:18.60 16:29.14 17:28.49 8
3 Ian Mirtile SO-2 Nyack 21:08.69 17:07.03 16:46.89 21:48.96 6
4 Aidan Cusick FR-1 Philadelphia U. 16:07.09 20:21.59 16:57.99 12:23.14 5
5 Luis Romero SR-4 Bloomfield 15:07.95 20:03.79 17:00.16 18:52.38 4
6 Maurisio Nazario FR-1 Bloomfield 14:09.79 18:35.99 17:03.84 16:33.13 3
7 Jake Wong SO-2 Philadelphia U. 14:08.28 16:22.76 17:14.48 12:04.14 2
8 Eric Barton JR-3 Chestnut Hill 17:22.29 22:41.36 17:43.56 17:32.93 1
9 Daniel Repsik JR-3 Chestnut Hill 14:52.43 16:52.15 18:08.33 18:19.22 -
10 Kelvin Kiprop FR-1 Nyack 19:19.78 13:29.66 18:14.13 18:57.90 -
11 Devin Lattgua FR-1 Caldwell 22:20.47 13:53.57 18:46.44 20:50.35 -
12 Nicholas Calixto SO-2 Caldwell 13:43.36 23:18.58 18:47.88 13:32.08 -
13 Kev Orwig SO-2 Holy Family 21:36.87 20:50.56 19:17.92 16:47.39 -
14 Harrison Davis SO-2 Post 16:59.05 16:35.89 19:18.01 17:10.63 -
15 Edgar Aguilar SO-2 Bloomfield 20:48.29 25:42.00 20:23.81 25:05.29 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Cusick FR-1 Philadelphia U. 34:21.18 34:21.18 10
2 Zach Trador FR-1 Nyack 34:32.70 35:55.61 8
3 Luis Romero SR-4 Bloomfield 34:33.97 30:45.84 6
4 Uriah St. Lewis JR-3 Georgian Court 34:50.67 43:12.43 5
5 Daniel Repsik JR-3 Chestnut Hill 36:37.26 40:16.99 4
6 Devin Lattgua FR-1 Caldwell 37:16.21 46:12.90 3
7 James Feeney FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 38:11.25 31:41.74 2
8 Kev Orwig SO-2 Holy Family 38:19.97 29:53.98 1
9 Edgar Aguilar SO-2 Bloomfield 38:34.43 40:30.16 -
10 Pedro Liriano FR-1 Caldwell 41:03.47 47:37.63 -
11 Robert Johnson FR-1 Chestnut Hill 41:12.21 48:37.21 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Sydney Scruggs JR-3 Bloomfield 18.84 15.19 18.84 19.45 10 0.7
2 Alan Broussard JR-3 Bloomfield 11.14 15.46 12.37 13.76 8 0.7
3 Phillip Zimmermann JR-3 Georgian Court 19.10 15.78 16.10 11.05 6 0.7
4 Noel Hightower JR-3 Chestnut Hill 14.54 15.80 13.28 14.54 5 0.7
5 Alec Fixl SO-2 Philadelphia U. 19.57 17.95 16.16 17.95 4 1.7
6 Justice Baskin FR-1 Caldwell 25.82 21.16 22.01 25.82 3 1.7
  Nicholas Claudeo SO-2 Georgian Court DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Alec Fixl SO-2 Philadelphia U. 16.70 17.42 17.95 12.75 4
6 Justice Baskin FR-1 Caldwell 21.59 27.09 21.16 19.68 3
  Nicholas Claudeo SO-2 Georgian Court DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Scruggs JR-3 Bloomfield 19.75 19.75 11.24 15.19 16.26 17.02 10
2 Alan Broussard JR-3 Bloomfield 11.44 17.47 16.39 15.46 14.07 13.76 8
3 Phillip Zimmermann JR-3 Georgian Court 20.20 12.79 11.52 15.78 12.79 20.20 6
4 Noel Hightower JR-3 Chestnut Hill 20.54 16.59 16.59 15.80 16.59 18.96 5

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Claudeo SO-2 Georgian Court 1:07.62 46.03 56.82 1:04.78 10
2 Phillip Zimmermann JR-3 Georgian Court 45.96 1:12.81 59.68 1:13.41 8
3 Sydney Scruggs JR-3 Bloomfield 42.28 1:11.26 1:00.39 1:02.81 6
4 Alan Broussard JR-3 Bloomfield 47.92 1:07.93 1:00.65 57.01 5
5 Keshawn Williams FR-1 Caldwell 51.71 56.64 1:01.56 1:07.10 4
6 Noel Hightower JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1:16.91 53.34 1:02.02 46.52 3
7 Manon Purnell SR-4 Chestnut Hill 1:13.48 44.84 1:02.27 1:19.09 2
8 Alec Fixl SO-2 Philadelphia U. 1:03.73 1:03.73 1:02.48 1:09.36 1
9 Adrian Spaulding FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:08.47 56.20 1:04.59 48.45 -
10 Shaun Obrien FR-1 Caldwell 1:02.11 1:16.99 1:04.69 1:10.52 -
11 Justice Baskin FR-1 Caldwell 1:12.71 1:00.24 1:09.24 1:26.55 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Alec Fixl SO-2 Philadelphia U. 59.36 1:02.48 49.99 1:20.60 1
10 Shaun Obrien FR-1 Caldwell 1:15.69 1:04.69 1:16.34 1:16.34 -
11 Justice Baskin FR-1 Caldwell 1:28.63 1:09.24 1:14.09 1:14.78 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Claudeo SO-2 Georgian Court 56.26 56.82 10
2 Phillip Zimmermann JR-3 Georgian Court 1:10.43 59.68 8
3 Sydney Scruggs JR-3 Bloomfield 1:08.24 1:00.39 6
4 Alan Broussard JR-3 Bloomfield 49.74 1:00.65 5
5 Keshawn Williams FR-1 Caldwell 1:17.57 1:01.56 4
6 Noel Hightower JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1:14.43 1:02.02 3
7 Manon Purnell SR-4 Chestnut Hill 1:18.46 1:02.27 2
9 Adrian Spaulding FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:18.80 1:04.59 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Patrick Parr SO-2 Georgian Court 8:27.67 10:19.10 8:40.05 11:45.78 8:58.62 10
2 Maurisio Nazario FR-1 Bloomfield 10:01.90 10:26.98 10:26.98 12:57.46 7:37.70 8
3 Ian Mirtile SO-2 Nyack 8:28.01 10:27.17 9:24.46 11:11.08 8:15.47 6
4 Eric Barton JR-3 Chestnut Hill 12:08.84 10:28.31 8:10.09 8:16.37 9:50.62 5
5 Jake Wong SO-2 Philadelphia U. 8:05.18 10:38.39 9:40.94 11:48.62 10:38.39 4
6 Ryan Acey JR-3 Post 10:38.46 10:51.49 10:25.43 11:11.04 13:27.85 3
7 Dustin MacKenzie SR-4 Caldwell 10:21.49 11:30.54 11:09.83 10:14.58 13:07.22 2
8 Brian Ford SR-4 Georgian Court 8:39.23 11:41.65 10:10.44 13:19.88 14:58.12 1

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dominican (N.Y.) DeCarlo Richards, Andrew Pierre, Dylan Roadarmel, Seth Wilson 46.36 43.32 50.69 48.52 35.53 10
2 Georgian Court Michael Rogers, Joseph Phillips, Darion Moss, Nicholas Claudeo 51.72 44.20 57.46 30.94 36.69 8
3 Philadelphia U. Winston Folkes, Eric Przyuski, Dominic DJ Rodriguez, Alec Fixl 51.65 45.70 58.96 50.73 34.74 6
4 Holy Family Louis Simone, Taurai Augustin, James Annobio, Wendell Hilliard 41.40 45.99 40.48 36.34 39.10 5
5 Post Bryan Shepperd, Eleodoro Perez, Patrick Avles, Jay'len Mahan 54.98 46.20 51.75 41.58 47.59 4
6 Bloomfield Morgan Collingwood, Alan Broussard, Rashay Black, Yves Edmond 50.61 46.86 34.21 44.52 57.64 3
7 Nyack Constantino Pardo, Storm Glautier, Finn Reese, Ian Mirtile 59.32 47.45 47.93 47.93 41.29 2
8 Chestnut Hill Duncan Malone, Kadeem Pankey, Vraja Podlofsky, Manon Purnell 41.84 48.65 56.44 49.14 50.60 1
9 Caldwell Michael Bottle, Kevin Villalta, Aidan Groll, Keshawn Williams 1:02.38 48.73 52.63 56.53 47.76 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Nyack Pardo, Glautier, Reese, Mirtile 35.59 37.96 59.32 58.84 47.45 43.18 49.83 2
8 Chestnut Hill Malone, Pankey, Podlofsky, Purnell 50.60 36.98 39.41 49.63 48.65 45.73 1:02.76 1
9 Caldwell Bottle, Villalta, Groll, Williams 39.96 34.12 45.81 38.99 48.73 1:00.43 43.37 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dominican (N.Y.) Richards, Pierre, Roadarmel, Wilson 47.22 55.02 54.59 35.53 43.32 10
2 Georgian Court Rogers, Phillips, Moss, Claudeo 43.32 40.23 45.09 57.02 44.20 8
3 Philadelphia U. Folkes, Przyuski, Rodriguez, Fixl 47.53 49.36 32.91 37.94 45.70 6
4 Holy Family Simone, Augustin, Annobio, Hilliard 39.56 48.29 43.23 58.87 45.99 5
5 Post Shepperd, Perez, Avles, Mahan 40.20 49.90 58.68 34.65 46.20 4
6 Bloomfield Collingwood, Broussard, Black, Edmond 49.21 37.49 49.21 54.83 46.86 3
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Post Acey, Avles, Ducham, Ducham 3:38.79 3:50.30 3:57.21 3:57.21 3:18.06 2
8 Holy Family Simone, Hilliard, Orwig, Augustin 2:48.90 3:51.37 2:55.85 4:00.63 4:16.82 1
9 Philadelphia U. Folkes, Fixl, Rodriguez, Przyuski 3:45.71 3:55.11 4:51.54 3:48.06 3:03.39 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Bloomfield Bland, Simons, Menendez, Scruggs 4:01.38 3:31.73 10
2 Georgian Court Rogers, Natoli, Phillips, Claudeo 4:12.24 3:35.59 8
3 Dominican (N.Y.) Spaulding, Richards, Wilson, Merced 2:57.24 3:36.14 6
4 Nyack Weller, Trador, Gacik, Mirtile 2:49.99 3:40.76 5
5 Caldwell Villalta, Obrien, Jackson, Williams 3:36.71 3:43.41 4
6 Chestnut Hill Floyd-Bennet, Hightower, Vanterpool, Pankey 3:08.72 3:47.37 3

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Fagan SR-4 Georgian Court 2.56m 1.97m 1.97m 2.56m 2.15m 6' 5.5" 9
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
1 Nathan Gill FR-1 Georgian Court 2.44m 1.97m 1.97m 2.09m 1.52m 6' 5.5" 9
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
3 Jevaughn Jackson SO-2 Caldwell 2.34m 1.57m 1.87m 2.36m 2.30m 6' 1.5" 6
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
  • 1.97
4 Cameron Wardle FR-1 Georgian Court 2.30m 1.55m 1.87m 2.28m 1.98m 6' 1.5" 5
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
5 Brian Mukasa FR-1 Post 1.96m 2.00m 1.77m 2.25m 1.29m 5' 9.75" 4
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
6 Isaiah Kemp SO-2 Post 1.52m 1.73m 1.62m 1.46m 1.88m 5' 3.75" 2.5
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
6 Samuel Weller FR-1 Nyack 1.49m 1.67m 1.62m 1.13m 1.26m 5' 3.75" 2.5
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Evan Boyce FR-1 Georgian Court 3.71m 2.84m 3.23m 3.46m 10' 7" 10
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.53
    XXX
2 Eric Broderick JR-3 Caldwell 3.76m 2.58m 3.03m 3.73m 9' 11.25" 8
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.83
    XO
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.03
    XO
  • 3.13
    XXX
3 Edgar Aguilar SO-2 Bloomfield 2.34m 2.31m 2.63m 2.79m 8' 7.5" 6
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.63
    XOX
  • 2.73
    XXX
4 Michael Brazzel SO-2 Georgian Court 2.21m 1.99m 2.43m 2.09m 7' 11.5" 5
  • 2.43
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eric Przyuski SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6.47m 6.41m 6.41m 5.83m 7.63m 21' 0.5" 10
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
2 DeCarlo Richards FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.41m 6.33m 5.89m 6.71m 5.57m 20' 9.25" 8
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 6.33 (+0.0)
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Michael Brazzel SO-2 Georgian Court 6.45m 6.14m 7.43m 7.43m 6.69m 20' 1.75" 6
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
4 Noel Hightower JR-3 Chestnut Hill 7.36m 6.13m 4.97m 4.47m 4.35m 20' 1.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
5 Finn Reese JR-3 Nyack 5.14m 6.05m 7.26m 6.17m 5.14m 19' 10.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
6 Rashay Black SO-2 Bloomfield 5.79m 6.03m 6.03m 4.28m 6.45m 19' 9.5" 3
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
7 Salhudine Simons JR-3 Bloomfield 4.52m 6.02m 6.20m 5.12m 7.59m 19' 9" 2
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
8 Nathan Gill FR-1 Georgian Court 5.24m 5.96m 6.44m 7.33m 7.15m 19' 6.75" 1
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Andre Wash JR-3 Post 4.66m 5.90m 7.55m 6.61m 7.08m 19' 4.25" -
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • 3.53 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
10 Winston Folkes JR-3 Philadelphia U. 5.70m 5.82m 4.48m 5.30m 6.69m 19' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
11 Louis Simone SR-4 Holy Family 4.57m 5.79m 5.85m 4.11m 4.98m 19' 0" -
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
12 Jevaughn Jackson SO-2 Caldwell 4.83m 5.68m 6.08m 6.08m 7.27m 18' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Cameron Wardle FR-1 Georgian Court 4.08m 5.67m 7.20m 4.88m 4.93m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jason Dorlean JR-3 Bloomfield 6.21m 5.01m 5.06m 5.46m 5.61m 16' 5.25" -
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eric Przyuski SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5.45m 5.83m 5.70m 6.41m 21' 0.5" 10
4 Noel Hightower JR-3 Chestnut Hill 6.01m 5.95m 6.31m 6.13m 20' 1.5" 5
7 Salhudine Simons JR-3 Bloomfield 6.50m 5.66m 6.56m 6.02m 19' 9" 2
9 Andre Wash JR-3 Post 6.08m 7.20m 7.26m 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
10 Winston Folkes JR-3 Philadelphia U. 4.13m 7.28m 5.65m 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
11 Louis Simone SR-4 Holy Family 5.56m 5.62m 6.83m 5.79m 19' 0" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 DeCarlo Richards FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.33m 6.71m 8.04m 7.22m 6.20m 6.58m 20' 9.25" 8
3 Michael Brazzel SO-2 Georgian Court 6.14m 4.42m 4.73m 5.65m 7.43m 4.91m 20' 1.75" 6
5 Finn Reese JR-3 Nyack 6.05m 7.38m 6.78m 7.50m 6.72m 7.32m 19' 10.25" 4
6 Rashay Black SO-2 Bloomfield 6.03m 6.09m 5.61m 4.58m 5.67m 5.61m 19' 9.5" 3
8 Nathan Gill FR-1 Georgian Court 5.96m 5.72m 4.71m 6.56m 6.73m 6.73m 19' 6.75" 1
12 Jevaughn Jackson SO-2 Caldwell 5.68m 6.08m 6.02m 7.21m 5.06m 7.38m 18' 7.75" -
13 Cameron Wardle FR-1 Georgian Court 5.67m 7.37m 7.26m 6.12m 5.16m 6.86m 18' 7.25" -
14 Jason Dorlean JR-3 Bloomfield 5.01m 5.36m 4.36m 5.96m 6.36m 5.31m 16' 5.25" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Fagan SR-4 Georgian Court 13.65m 12.52m 14.65m 41' 1" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52 (0.3)
  • 12.47 (+0.0)
  • 12.46 (+0.0)
2 Jevaughn Jackson SO-2 Caldwell 11.86m 12.48m 14.23m 40' 11.5" 8
  • 12.37 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 12.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Salhudine Simons JR-3 Bloomfield 12.89m 12.16m 15.20m 39' 10.75" 6
  • 11.94 (+0.0)
  • 12.16 (+0.0)
  • 11.94 (+0.0)
  • 12.05 (0.4)
  • 12.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Eric Przyuski SR-4 Philadelphia U. 13.15m 12.06m 13.02m 39' 7" 5
  • 11.82 (+0.0)
  • 11.98 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 12.06 (0.9)
  • 12.03 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
5 Storm Glautier SO-2 Nyack 10.66m 11.59m 8.92m 38' 0.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59 (+0.0)
  • 11.57 (+0.0)
  • 11.35 (+0.0)
  • 11.30 (0.2)
  • PASS  
6 Patrick Avles JR-3 Post 13.03m 11.53m 8.65m 37' 10" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53 (+0.0)
  • 11.38 (+0.0)
  • 11.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19 (+0.0)
7 Rashay Black SO-2 Bloomfield 12.55m 11.51m 12.32m 37' 9.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35 (+0.0)
  • 11.33 (+0.0)
  • 11.51 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
8 Nathan Gill FR-1 Georgian Court 12.16m 11.36m 14.20m 37' 3.25" 1
  • 11.36 (+0.0)
  • 11.20 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Duncan Malone SO-2 Chestnut Hill 13.27m 11.34m 14.52m 37' 2.5" -
  • 10.42 (+0.0)
  • 11.34 (+0.0)
  • 11.21 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joseph Kaas JR-3 Georgian Court 13.50m 16.27m 53' 4.5" 10
  • 15.49  
  • 14.72  
  • 16.27  
  • 15.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Alaa Al-Shrouf SO-2 Georgian Court 14.67m 14.11m 46' 3.5" 8
  • 13.30  
  • 13.92  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
3 Peter Collins SR-4 Georgian Court 14.82m 13.60m 44' 7.5" 6
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
4 Joe Giannini FR-1 Post 11.34m 11.23m 36' 10.25" 5
  • 10.91  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.71  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.23  
5 Sam Viau JR-3 Nyack 11.65m 11.20m 36' 9" 4
  • 9.86  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.38  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.36  
  • 11.20  
6 Michael Brazzel SO-2 Georgian Court 12.21m 10.44m 34' 3" 3
  • 9.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.01  
  • 10.44  
7 Christopher Lortez SR-4 Nyack 10.60m 9.64m 31' 7.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
8 Duncan Malone SO-2 Chestnut Hill 11.20m 9.41m 30' 10.5" 1
  • 9.41  
  • 8.93  
  • 9.29  
9 Jason Scaringi SO-2 Caldwell 11.88m 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • 9.28  
  • 9.26  
  • 8.71  
  • 8.99  
  • 8.74  
  • 9.18  
10 Jarrett Tolby FR-1 Holy Family 8.03m 9.02m 29' 7.25" -
  • 8.00  
  • 8.47  
  • 9.02  
11 Kadeem Pankey SO-2 Chestnut Hill 9.25m 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
  • 8.19  
  • 8.31  
  • 8.73  
12 Anthony Zambrano SO-2 Caldwell 7.81m 8.05m 26' 5" -
  • 7.28  
  • 8.05  
  • 7.85  
13 Wilson Cisneros JR-3 Bloomfield 6.48m 8.00m 26' 3" -
  • 7.55  
  • 8.00  
  • 7.86  
14 Matthew Satkowski JR-3 Post 8.26m 7.87m 25' 10" -
  • 7.26  
  • 7.52  
  • 7.87  
15 Juan Garcia SO-2 Caldwell 6.82m 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
  • 7.84  
  • 7.72  
  • 7.27  
16 Tomas Greer SO-2 Chestnut Hill 8.47m 7.63m 25' 0.5" -
  • 7.35  
  • 7.16  
  • 7.63  
17 Hun Gu Do SO-2 Bloomfield 5.30m 7.07m 23' 2.5" -
  • 6.97  
  • 6.99  
  • 7.07  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Sam Viau JR-3 Nyack 14.34m 11.20m 36' 9" 4
10 Jarrett Tolby FR-1 Holy Family 7.22m 9.02m 29' 7.25" -
11 Kadeem Pankey SO-2 Chestnut Hill 9.17m 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
12 Anthony Zambrano SO-2 Caldwell 7.25m 8.05m 26' 5" -
13 Wilson Cisneros JR-3 Bloomfield 6.96m 8.00m 26' 3" -
14 Matthew Satkowski JR-3 Post 9.92m 7.87m 25' 10" -
15 Juan Garcia SO-2 Caldwell 5.96m 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
16 Tomas Greer SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6.94m 7.63m 25' 0.5" -
17 Hun Gu Do SO-2 Bloomfield 7.07m 7.07m 23' 2.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joseph Kaas JR-3 Georgian Court 16.27m 53' 4.5" 10
2 Alaa Al-Shrouf SO-2 Georgian Court 14.11m 46' 3.5" 8
3 Peter Collins SR-4 Georgian Court 13.60m 44' 7.5" 6
4 Joe Giannini FR-1 Post 11.23m 36' 10.25" 5
6 Michael Brazzel SO-2 Georgian Court 10.44m 34' 3" 3
7 Christopher Lortez SR-4 Nyack 9.64m 31' 7.5" 2
8 Duncan Malone SO-2 Chestnut Hill 9.41m 30' 10.5" 1
9 Jason Scaringi SO-2 Caldwell 9.28m 30' 5.5" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joseph Kaas JR-3 Georgian Court 48.68m 55.98m 42.35m 159' 8" 10
  • 41.78  
  • 48.68  
  • 43.48  
  • 42.57  
  • 46.59  
  • 43.53  
2 Alaa Al-Shrouf SO-2 Georgian Court 39.28m 39.67m 30.25m 128' 10" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 30.13  
  • 36.39  
  • 34.71  
  • 39.28  
  • 38.49  
3 Peter Collins SR-4 Georgian Court 38.49m 38.11m 35.41m 126' 3" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 28.51  
  • 34.13  
  • 36.05  
  • 38.37  
  • 38.49  
4 Sam Viau JR-3 Nyack 31.72m 28.23m 37.43m 104' 1" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 28.26  
  • 31.72  
5 Duncan Malone SO-2 Chestnut Hill 30.99m 29.75m 36.57m 101' 8" 4
  • 22.75  
  • 30.99  
  • 27.44  
  • 29.66  
  • 29.27  
  • 29.73  
6 Joe Giannini FR-1 Post 29.74m 34.20m 21.12m 97' 7" 3
  • 26.98  
  • 29.53  
  • 27.85  
  • 29.44  
  • 29.74  
  • 27.57  
7 Jason Scaringi SO-2 Caldwell 28.45m 29.02m 30.73m 93' 4" 2
  • 27.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.85  
  • 28.45  
  • 27.57  
8 Michael Brazzel SO-2 Georgian Court 27.63m 25.70m 20.72m 90' 8" 1
  • 27.63  
  • 27.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Wilson Cisneros JR-3 Bloomfield 26.85m 27.66m 23.90m 88' 1" -
  • 23.51  
  • 26.17  
  • 24.77  
  • 21.99  
  • 26.55  
  • 26.85  
10 Storm Glautier SO-2 Nyack 25.23m 22.45m 24.47m 82' 9" -
  • 25.23  
  • 23.23  
  • 22.88  
11 Finn Reese JR-3 Nyack 25.15m 28.42m 24.90m 82' 6" -
  • 22.61  
  • 25.15  
  • FOUL  
12 Jack Henley SO-2 Nyack 25.10m 22.34m 25.60m 82' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.10  
  • FOUL  
13 Jerome Bland JR-3 Bloomfield 24.06m 24.54m 22.62m 78' 11" -
  • 22.94  
  • 23.10  
  • 24.06  
13 Christopher Lortez SR-4 Nyack 24.06m 28.15m 29.35m 78' 11" -
  • 22.93  
  • 22.85  
  • 24.06  
15 Juan Garcia SO-2 Caldwell 20.59m 25.53m 24.30m 67' 7" -
  • 19.01  
  • 20.59  
  • 19.70  
16 Hun Gu Do SO-2 Bloomfield 17.61m 22.54m 21.66m 57' 9" -
  • 15.30  
  • 16.74  
  • 17.61  
17 Anthony Zambrano SO-2 Caldwell 17.01m 12.25m 17.18m 55' 10" -
  • 16.75  
  • 17.01  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Peter Collins SR-4 Georgian Court 35.80m 38.49m 126' 3" 6
8 Michael Brazzel SO-2 Georgian Court 20.45m 27.63m 90' 8" 1
10 Storm Glautier SO-2 Nyack 20.94m 25.23m 82' 9" -
12 Jack Henley SO-2 Nyack 24.60m 25.10m 82' 4" -
13 Jerome Bland JR-3 Bloomfield 25.02m 24.06m 78' 11" -
13 Christopher Lortez SR-4 Nyack 19.49m 24.06m 78' 11" -
15 Juan Garcia SO-2 Caldwell 25.12m 20.59m 67' 7" -
16 Hun Gu Do SO-2 Bloomfield 14.26m 17.61m 57' 9" -
17 Anthony Zambrano SO-2 Caldwell 15.14m 17.01m 55' 10" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joseph Kaas JR-3 Georgian Court 56.96m 51.60m 48.68m 40.89m 159' 8" 10
2 Alaa Al-Shrouf SO-2 Georgian Court 34.17m 44.78m 39.28m 35.35m 128' 10" 8
4 Sam Viau JR-3 Nyack 37.11m 23.47m 31.72m 23.16m 104' 1" 5
5 Duncan Malone SO-2 Chestnut Hill 37.50m 27.58m 30.99m 32.23m 101' 8" 4
6 Joe Giannini FR-1 Post 35.39m 26.77m 29.74m 33.90m 97' 7" 3
7 Jason Scaringi SO-2 Caldwell 33.57m 23.90m 28.45m 26.74m 93' 4" 2
9 Wilson Cisneros JR-3 Bloomfield 31.41m 20.41m 26.85m 33.83m 88' 1" -
11 Finn Reese JR-3 Nyack 20.37m 22.63m 25.15m 25.15m 82' 6" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Peter Collins SR-4 Georgian Court 47.92m 43.13m 42.17m 54.63m 37.86m 157' 3" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 42.81  
  • 47.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.92  
  • FOUL  
2 Alaa Al-Shrouf SO-2 Georgian Court 43.16m 54.38m 35.82m 33.66m 49.20m 141' 7" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 40.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.00  
  • 43.16  
  • 42.09  
3 Joseph Kaas JR-3 Georgian Court 39.92m 28.34m 51.10m 43.11m 33.93m 131' 0" 6
  • 34.28  
  • 36.50  
  • 37.22  
  • 39.26  
  • 38.96  
  • 39.92  
4 Joe Giannini FR-1 Post 24.11m 19.05m 19.77m 22.42m 24.11m 79' 1" 5
  • 22.73  
  • 24.11  
  • 23.72  
  • 22.52  
  • 21.51  
  • 23.43  
5 Juan Garcia SO-2 Caldwell 22.43m 28.26m 28.49m 17.50m 28.71m 73' 7" 4
  • 21.09  
  • 22.43  
  • 20.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.76  
6 Jason Scaringi SO-2 Caldwell 19.43m 21.57m 13.80m 24.09m 25.06m 63' 9" 3
  • 15.38  
  • 18.66  
  • 17.97  
  • 19.43  
  • 15.92  
  • 17.11  
7 Duncan Malone SO-2 Chestnut Hill 16.76m 16.26m 13.24m 15.25m 11.90m 55' 0" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 16.76  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Anthony Zambrano SO-2 Caldwell 14.79m 10.94m 11.98m 15.68m 15.09m 48' 6" 1
  • 12.90  
  • 12.45  
  • 14.10  
  • 13.30  
  • 12.93  
  • 14.79  
9 Vraja Podlofsky SO-2 Chestnut Hill 8.02m 8.50m 8.42m 6.42m 8.90m 26' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.02  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Brazzel SO-2 Georgian Court 66.08m 64.16m 57.10m 56.46m 60.95m 68.01m 210' 6" 10
  • 61.20  
  • 63.08  
  • 64.16  
  • 63.43  
  • 63.97  
  • FOUL  
2 Alaa Al-Shrouf SO-2 Georgian Court 30.12m 41.26m 33.83m 51.57m 50.34m 52.81m 135' 4" 8
  • 41.26  
  • 39.80  
  • 40.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.40  
3 Rafael Ruiz SO-2 Caldwell 40.25m 39.85m 32.68m 29.89m 36.66m 50.61m 130' 9" 6
  • 36.80  
  • 34.17  
  • 31.41  
  • 39.85  
  • 37.77  
  • 34.78  
4 Peter Collins SR-4 Georgian Court 29.04m 39.78m 50.12m 49.33m 44.95m 49.33m 130' 6" 5
  • 39.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.43  
  • 32.54  
  • 39.78  
  • 38.64  
5 Jason Dorlean JR-3 Bloomfield 38.03m 34.89m 28.61m 31.05m 34.19m 40.12m 114' 6" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 32.02  
  • 31.67  
  • 32.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.89  
6 Jason Scaringi SO-2 Caldwell 35.55m 34.18m 36.57m 42.04m 28.37m 35.89m 112' 2" 3
  • 34.18  
  • 32.00  
  • 27.77  
  • 33.40  
  • 30.03  
  • 33.60  
7 Duncan Malone SO-2 Chestnut Hill 42.06m 32.35m 25.56m 37.85m 37.20m 33.32m 106' 2" 2
  • 31.78  
  • 32.35  
  • 28.69  
  • 31.09  
  • 24.33  
  • 28.32  
8 Joseph Kaas JR-3 Georgian Court 24.22m 29.54m 36.63m 21.27m 36.93m 33.38m 96' 11" 1
  • 29.54  
  • 26.02  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Vraja Podlofsky SO-2 Chestnut Hill 31.73m 28.59m 36.60m 29.16m 20.01m 21.16m 93' 9" -
  • 25.45  
  • 25.82  
  • 28.59  
  • 26.95  
  • 25.00  
  • 27.65  
10 Anthony Zambrano SO-2 Caldwell 27.82m 26.00m 24.70m 32.24m 33.54m 32.50m 85' 4" -
  • 26.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.72  
11 Hun Gu Do SO-2 Bloomfield 20.21m 20.62m 14.85m 21.44m 25.36m 15.47m 67' 8" -
  • 19.91  
  • 20.62  
12 Juan Garcia SO-2 Caldwell 15.49m 19.61m 24.71m 14.71m 24.90m 21.18m 64' 4" -
  • 18.76  
  • 19.31  
  • 19.61  
13 Matthew Satkowski JR-3 Post 18.84m 17.94m 16.15m 22.96m 20.63m 19.91m 58' 10" -
  • 17.94