March 25, 2016
|
San Diego State - San Diego, CA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Brandon Douglas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.09 26.51 18.12 16.13 23.42 1.6
1 Christopher Brusenback Junior Unattached 21.93 17.77 22.37 25.66 18.43 2.9
1 Tatenda Tsumba JR-3 BYU 21.41 18.42 20.56 17.35 19.27 2.9
2 Brian Sommers SO-2 Colby 22.21 25.77 28.65 23.55 21.55 3.2
2 David Christensen Sophomore Mt. SAC 21.95 21.08 25.25 20.42 24.15 2.9
2 Ryan Davis JR-3 Wisconsin 22.21 23.32 24.66 16.88 24.88 2.9
3 Cavan Bluitt Freshman Mt. SAC 21.96 18.23 24.38 24.16 21.52 3.2
3 Nick Boutin FR-1 Colby 22.98 19.08 20.46 25.28 22.75 1.7
4 Erik Cisneros Sophomore Mt. SAC 22.08 25.84 27.38 19.88 22.75 2.9
4 Marcques Houston SO-2 Colby 23.17 28.50 18.77 28.50 24.33 2.1
5 Chaio Winters Freshman Mt. SAC 22.25 25.37 25.81 27.82 22.03 3.2
5 Malik Riddle Freshman Southwestern 23.19 23.19 26.21 16.70 26.67 1.7
6 Anibal Jimenez JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 22.32 24.78 27.46 23.66 21.21 2.9
6 Giovanni Brooks Freshman San Diego Mesa 23.32 27.29 27.75 18.43 26.59 3.2
7 Roy Donnelly JR-3 Colby 23.44 19.22 26.02 26.26 21.80 +0.0
7 Fabian Griffith SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 22.54 17.59 28.63 28.63 27.50 2.9
8 Napoleon Singletary JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 22.55 21.43 16.01 24.81 16.24 3.2
8 Jemiel Jackson Freshman Cuyamaca 23.46 24.40 19.48 21.59 28.63 NWI
9 Landon Summers JR-3 Colby 23.49 23.49 19.27 22.32 18.56 1.7
9 Frank Mccomb Freshman Mt. SAC 22.63 25.80 17.43 19.69 25.12 1.6
10 Jesus Aguilar Sophomore Southwestern 23.53 22.59 17.18 20.95 23.53 NWI
10 Miles Robertson Freshman Mt. SAC 22.64 27.17 16.30 16.08 17.21 1.6
11 Leo McGuinness JR-3 Colby 23.57 25.46 27.82 17.92 25.70 +0.0
11 Andrew Dirks FR-1 UC San Diego 22.69 15.89 17.02 27.01 25.19 1.6
12 Blake Hill SO-2 Azusa Pacific 23.72 20.17 24.67 22.30 17.79 NWI
12 Burtland Dixon JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 22.86 19.66 23.32 28.12 19.21 1.6
13 Danyelle Miller Freshman Cuyamaca 23.73 20.17 17.56 23.73 24.21 +0.0
13 Austin Braunschweiger JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 22.94 22.26 27.99 19.50 16.29 1.7
14 Stephen Adegoke Sophomore San Diego Mesa 24.30 17.50 29.16 31.59 27.71 1.4
14 Nathan Hale Jr FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 23.07 22.15 17.31 28.15 22.61 NWI
15 Darren Arndt JR-3 Central Washington 23.07 22.84 29.07 21.69 24.46 1.7
15 Khaalid Lockett Sophomore Southwestern 24.36 19.49 22.66 18.52 24.61 +0.0
16 Doug Strange Freshman San Diego Mesa 24.47 22.52 23.01 23.25 18.11 1.4
16 Drake Alvarez-Cates SR-4 Soka 23.16 30.11 28.95 29.42 24.79 3.2
17 Raul Alfonso Hernandez Trevi   Baja California 25.04 30.30 19.54 22.54 29.55 +0.0
17 Donovan Allen SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 23.40 25.51 20.60 16.38 29.25 1.7
18 Troi Fryson Senior Unattached 23.44 25.79 18.99 22.27 22.27 +0.0
18 Nicholas Jones Freshman San Diego Mesa 25.60 20.74 27.91 21.76 29.70 2.8
19 Esteban Monellini Monsi   Baja California 25.67 21.05 31.83 25.67 21.05 2.1
19 Gary Hawkins Freshman Mt. SAC 23.49 27.49 26.31 18.80 28.66 1.6
20 Jose Carlos Nuñez Avila   Baja California 26.94 24.79 25.33 25.87 24.52 2.8
20 Carlos Bochm   Speed Runners 23.52 30.34 23.52 16.94 22.58 NWI
21 Erick West SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 23.65 19.87 28.62 16.80 16.56 1.6
22 Chris Uzoma FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 23.80 24.52 27.61 30.47 26.42 +0.0
23 Shiloh Cloyd   Kings TC 24.02 24.98 30.99 27.87 27.15 +0.0
24 Eric Evans   Calgary Warriors 24.03 28.84 21.15 27.16 18.03 1.4
25 Jacob Menegos FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 24.04 27.17 22.12 25.97 28.61 1.4
26 Jordan Samson   Calgary Warriors 24.05 29.10 26.46 25.26 24.54 1.4
27 kaelan lee Sophomore Unattached 24.14 26.80 27.04 26.32 19.56 +0.0
28 Akiem Brown Freshman Long Beach 24.33 19.47 21.17 17.76 25.31 1.4
29 emmanuel ayala Senior emmanuel ayala 24.60 19.68 29.03 29.77 30.75 1.4
30 Ivan Salladay Sophomore Long Beach 24.78 18.84 27.76 31.97 22.31 2.1
31 Max Rand   Calgary Warriors 24.92 21.93 21.93 22.68 18.94 2.1
32 James Chinn   Unattached 25.42 18.81 19.07 29.49 18.05 2.8
33 Dominique Mosley Freshman Mt. SAC 25.95 18.69 27.51 32.18 25.43 3.2
34 Ryan Belsito Junior Unattached 26.32 26.85 23.69 30.01 30.01 NWI
35 Seongug Jeon FR-1 Soka 26.42 21.40 29.07 26.95 25.63 2.8
36 Benny Small Sophomore Unattached 26.64 27.98 21.05 23.71 24.78 2.8
37 Eliot Goldstein FR-1 Soka 27.30 24.57 26.21 26.76 31.95 2.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tatenda Tsumba JR-3 BYU 21.41 17.99 26.34 19.92 23.77 25.05
1 Christopher Brusenback Junior Unattached 21.93 15.57 17.11 18.86 23.03 20.18
2 David Christensen Sophomore Mt. SAC 21.95 17.56 27.22 23.27 17.78 22.61
2 Ryan Davis JR-3 Wisconsin 22.21 21.55 22.88 17.11 19.77 26.43
4 Erik Cisneros Sophomore Mt. SAC 22.08 22.75 22.30 28.05 20.32 26.50
6 Anibal Jimenez JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 22.32 22.99 22.99 22.99 26.56 20.98
7 Fabian Griffith SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 22.54 24.35 19.84 20.06 23.45 16.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brian Sommers SO-2 Colby 22.21 26.21 21.55 23.10 23.99 25.77
3 Cavan Bluitt Freshman Mt. SAC 21.96 18.01 15.60 18.67 25.70 27.01
5 Chaio Winters Freshman Mt. SAC 22.25 24.70 20.92 24.70 23.59 19.58
6 Giovanni Brooks Freshman San Diego Mesa 23.32 24.72 17.73 22.62 18.66 27.29
8 Napoleon Singletary JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 22.55 18.95 18.72 29.09 22.78 19.85
16 Drake Alvarez-Cates SR-4 Soka 23.16 27.80 27.10 17.84 28.49 20.62
33 Dominique Mosley Freshman Mt. SAC 25.95 29.07 25.18 27.77 28.29 19.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Douglas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.09 23.64 16.57 20.77 24.52
9 Frank Mccomb Freshman Mt. SAC 22.63 24.22 19.01 23.99 17.43
10 Miles Robertson Freshman Mt. SAC 22.64 16.53 18.12 28.08 27.17
11 Andrew Dirks FR-1 UC San Diego 22.69 22.69 16.79 26.55 17.93
12 Burtland Dixon JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 22.86 18.75 24.69 28.58 18.29
19 Gary Hawkins Freshman Mt. SAC 23.49 22.55 30.31 28.66 16.92
21 Erick West SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 23.65 19.63 25.55 19.40 24.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nick Boutin FR-1 Colby 28.04 29.88 17.70 19.77 20.69 22.98 25.51
5 Malik Riddle Freshman Southwestern 29.69 20.18 21.57 16.93 24.35 23.19 26.90
9 Landon Summers JR-3 Colby 26.31 16.45 23.49 16.92 22.79 23.49 29.84
13 Austin Braunschweiger JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 26.61 25.01 27.99 18.59 19.50 22.94 29.14
15 Darren Arndt JR-3 Central Washington 27.92 18.92 28.84 20.31 29.76 23.07 23.77
17 Donovan Allen SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 17.09 26.91 17.32 25.04 17.55 23.40 22.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jemiel Jackson Freshman Cuyamaca 27.92 20.65 30.27 23.46 23.46 23.70
10 Jesus Aguilar Sophomore Southwestern 30.36 19.77 19.30 17.18 23.53 17.89
12 Blake Hill SO-2 Azusa Pacific 30.60 18.51 17.56 20.88 23.72 27.99
14 Nathan Hale Jr FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 18.92 22.38 18.92 19.38 23.07 18.23
20 Carlos Bochm   Speed Runners 22.82 22.58 22.35 30.11 23.52 22.35
34 Ryan Belsito Junior Unattached 22.11 33.69 24.74 22.11 26.32 19.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Roy Donnelly JR-3 Colby 23.44
11 Leo McGuinness JR-3 Colby 23.57
13 Danyelle Miller Freshman Cuyamaca 23.73
15 Khaalid Lockett Sophomore Southwestern 24.36
17 Raul Alfonso Hernandez Trevi   Baja California 25.04
18 Troi Fryson Senior Unattached 23.44
22 Chris Uzoma FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 23.80
23 Shiloh Cloyd   Kings TC 24.02
27 kaelan lee Sophomore Unattached 24.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Stephen Adegoke Sophomore San Diego Mesa 28.43 24.30
16 Doug Strange Freshman San Diego Mesa 28.88 24.47
24 Eric Evans   Calgary Warriors 29.80 24.03
25 Jacob Menegos FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 26.21 24.04
26 Jordan Samson   Calgary Warriors 30.79 24.05
28 Akiem Brown Freshman Long Beach 21.17 24.33
29 emmanuel ayala Senior emmanuel ayala 20.42 24.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Marcques Houston SO-2 Colby 16.92 30.13 23.17 17.38
19 Esteban Monellini Monsi   Baja California 24.13 23.11 25.67 21.05
30 Ivan Salladay Sophomore Long Beach 22.06 20.08 24.78 24.04
31 Max Rand   Calgary Warriors 28.66 18.69 24.92 31.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Nicholas Jones Freshman San Diego Mesa 23.04 26.37 25.60 17.92
20 Jose Carlos Nuñez Avila   Baja California 35.03 19.94 26.94 30.45
32 James Chinn   Unattached 33.05 32.80 25.42 18.56
35 Seongug Jeon FR-1 Soka 24.57 23.52 26.42 28.27
36 Benny Small Sophomore Unattached 34.10 23.45 26.64 28.78
37 Eliot Goldstein FR-1 Soka 24.30 20.75 27.30 25.12