April 23, 2016
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maggie Montoya JR-3 Baylor 4:20.79 3:57.32
2 Chelsea Orr SR-4 Baylor 4:21.82 4:27.06
3 Holly Archer JR-3 SMU 4:24.08 4:39.93
4 Giulianna Vessa SO-2 Air Force 4:24.93 5:31.17
5 Miranda Dent SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4:30.86 5:11.49
6 Lauren Fontana JR-3 Texas A&M 4:30.92 5:14.27
8 Michelle Gaye SR-4 SMU 4:33.26 5:14.25
9 Bridget Reillly FR-1 Midwestern St. 4:33.95 5:15.05
10 Agnes Sjostrom JR-3 SMU 4:35.76 5:41.95
11 Jasmine Torres SO-2 Texas Tech 4:38.38 4:41.17
12 Jaci Smith FR-1 Air Force 4:41.83 3:25.74
13 Stephanie Cortez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 4:41.99 4:25.07
14 Emily Taylor JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:43.02 5:16.99
15 Laura Craig JR-3 Texas A&M 4:44.46 4:13.17
16 Iman Dumas FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:44.74 4:39.05
17 Sierra Ungerman JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:45.15 5:27.93
18 Maura Beattie SO-2 Northern Illinois 4:45.16 6:07.86
19 Justine Anthony JR-3 SMU 4:47.22 3:41.16
20 Laura Gomez JR-3 Angelo State 4:50.58 4:33.15
21 Ashley Mills SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 4:51.03 4:16.11
22 Rebekah Bosler SO-2 SMU 4:51.84 5:41.46
23 Nikki Sanchez SO-2 Texas State 4:53.51 6:18.63
24 Aubree Miller SO-2 Baylor 4:54.04 6:07.55
25 Cassidy Webber FR-1 SMU 4:54.51 5:50.47
26 Maggy Mulholland SO-2 Texas Tech 4:54.73 3:35.16
27 Haley Dennard SO-2 Tarleton State 4:57.77 6:24.13
28 Ana Lopez JR-3 Midwestern St. 4:58.38 4:19.59
29 Hannah Savage SR-4 Northern Illinois 5:00.09 4:45.09
30 Michelle Reives FR-1 Midwestern St. 5:02.86 6:03.44
31 Catherine Zabilski SR-4 Baylor 5:07.00 3:56.39
32 Haleigh Blackwell SR-4 Baylor 5:09.77 5:06.68
33 Angela Dees SO-2 Midwestern St. 5:14.25 5:33.11
34 Gretta Smith SR-4 Baylor 5:41.64 5:38.23
  Carina Gillespie SO-2 Air Force DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Emily Taylor JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:03.40 4:43.02 4:57.18 3:57.74 5:05.67
20 Laura Gomez JR-3 Angelo State 4:04.09 4:50.58 4:30.24 3:43.75 4:12.81
21 Ashley Mills SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 3:26.64 4:51.03 6:15.43 6:06.70 4:21.93
22 Rebekah Bosler SO-2 SMU 6:07.72 4:51.84 4:54.76 5:38.54 4:19.74
24 Aubree Miller SO-2 Baylor 3:31.71 4:54.04 4:24.64 6:19.32 5:11.69
25 Cassidy Webber FR-1 SMU 4:33.90 4:54.51 3:29.11 4:42.73 4:30.95
26 Maggy Mulholland SO-2 Texas Tech 6:11.36 4:54.73 4:37.05 4:40.00 3:38.10
27 Haley Dennard SO-2 Tarleton State 4:42.89 4:57.77 3:40.35 6:09.24 5:06.71
28 Ana Lopez JR-3 Midwestern St. 4:49.43 4:58.38 4:28.55 6:27.90 6:27.90
30 Michelle Reives FR-1 Midwestern St. 6:27.66 5:02.86 5:18.01 4:38.64 3:50.18
31 Catherine Zabilski SR-4 Baylor 6:08.40 5:07.00 4:20.95 3:56.39 4:57.79
32 Haleigh Blackwell SR-4 Baylor 5:19.07 5:09.77 3:52.33 6:42.70 3:43.04
33 Angela Dees SO-2 Midwestern St. 6:48.53 5:14.25 3:55.69 6:17.10 4:14.55
34 Gretta Smith SR-4 Baylor 4:16.23 5:41.64 4:53.81 5:00.65 4:09.40
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Miranda Dent SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5:27.74 5:44.00 4:30.86 5:22.33
6 Lauren Fontana JR-3 Texas A&M 5:08.85 5:14.27 4:30.92 4:41.76
8 Michelle Gaye SR-4 SMU 4:52.39 3:22.22 4:33.26 4:49.66
9 Bridget Reillly FR-1 Midwestern St. 4:17.52 5:47.92 4:33.95 5:34.22
10 Agnes Sjostrom JR-3 SMU 5:06.10 3:43.37 4:35.76 5:50.22
12 Jaci Smith FR-1 Air Force 5:01.56 5:21.29 4:41.83 3:59.56
13 Stephanie Cortez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 3:54.06 3:48.42 4:41.99 3:31.50
15 Laura Craig JR-3 Texas A&M 3:56.11 3:27.66 4:44.46 3:58.95
16 Iman Dumas FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:27.66 5:04.68 4:44.74 6:07.32
18 Maura Beattie SO-2 Northern Illinois 3:42.43 4:19.50 4:45.16 3:39.58
19 Justine Anthony JR-3 SMU 6:13.39 5:30.31 4:47.22 5:44.67
23 Nikki Sanchez SO-2 Texas State 5:58.09 4:24.16 4:53.51 4:21.23
29 Hannah Savage SR-4 Northern Illinois 5:06.10 3:45.07 5:00.09 4:48.09
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maggie Montoya JR-3 Baylor 3:26.03 4:52.09 4:20.79
2 Chelsea Orr SR-4 Baylor 4:29.68 3:37.31 4:21.82
3 Holly Archer JR-3 SMU 3:18.06 4:02.96 4:24.08
4 Giulianna Vessa SO-2 Air Force 4:54.08 3:55.79 4:24.93
11 Jasmine Torres SO-2 Texas Tech 4:27.25 3:28.79 4:38.38
17 Sierra Ungerman JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 3:50.98 5:39.33 4:45.15
  Carina Gillespie SO-2 Air Force DNF DNF DNF