April 9, 2016
|
Simon Fraser - Burnaby, BC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 jonelle bell-spence Senior Vancouver Thunderbirds 9.50 12.02
2 Jahzelle Ambus SR-4 Seattle Pacific 13.61 12.48
3 Logan Bovell Senior V.O.C 16.09 12.57
4 Julie Kawai Herdman Sophomore Magee Secondary School 15.98 12.58
5 Cheryl Hong JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9.22 12.62
6 Veronica Ivancic SR-4 Western Washington 13.30 12.66
7 Becca Houk SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12.38 12.76
8 Emily Russel JR-3 British Columbia 9.91 12.87
9 Rachel Ivancic SR-4 Western Washington 14.79 12.97
10 Diana Voloshin   NorWesters 12.22 13.00
11 Raquel Milosavljevic SO-2 Simon Fraser 10.03 13.02
11 Jasmine Lew   Unattached British Columb 15.89 13.02
13 Jade Duncanson   Unattached 12.40 13.05
14 Natalia Monro   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 14.76 13.06
15 Erin Reid SO-2 British Columbia 12.22 13.14
16 Jordan Jacobs   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 16.55 13.24
17 Camryn Yuen   NorWesters 15.51 13.25
18 Natasha Friedmann JR-3 Simon Fraser 11.55 13.27
19 Larissa Taddei SR-4 British Columbia 16.93 13.33
20 Trinaya States-Jones Freshman Unattached 16.40 13.55
21 Prabhasha Wickramaarachchi   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 12.94 13.62
22 Lara Irwin   Pac. Athletics 11.93 13.87
23 Jessica Urban Sophomore Vancouver Olympic Club 17.78 13.89
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Larissa Taddei SR-4 British Columbia 11.33 14.40 13.33
20 Trinaya States-Jones Freshman Unattached 10.30 9.62 13.55
21 Prabhasha Wickramaarachchi   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 12.13 12.94 13.62
22 Lara Irwin   Pac. Athletics 10.68 15.95 13.87
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Emily Russel JR-3 British Columbia 9.91 12.87 12.87 11.33
10 Diana Voloshin   NorWesters 9.62 13.00 12.61 9.75
15 Erin Reid SO-2 British Columbia 11.96 13.14 17.09 13.14
16 Jordan Jacobs   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 10.20 13.24 15.36 16.16
18 Natasha Friedmann JR-3 Simon Fraser 10.35 13.27 12.61 11.15
23 Jessica Urban Sophomore Vancouver Olympic Club 14.31 13.89 14.03 12.78
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Logan Bovell Senior V.O.C 16.35 12.57 11.57 12.20 15.72 13.45
4 Julie Kawai Herdman Sophomore Magee Secondary School 14.09 12.58 14.60 14.47 8.81 10.19
5 Cheryl Hong JR-3 Seattle Pacific 11.74 12.62 9.47 14.64 10.10 15.40
9 Rachel Ivancic SR-4 Western Washington 16.22 12.97 11.68 11.94 15.70 11.29
11 Raquel Milosavljevic SO-2 Simon Fraser 14.72 13.02 9.25 14.98 16.54 13.54
13 Jade Duncanson   Unattached 16.71 13.05 9.53 16.06 16.58 12.53
14 Natalia Monro   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 15.15 13.06 9.54 12.54 11.50 13.98
17 Camryn Yuen   NorWesters 10.34 13.25 10.60 13.92 16.43 14.71
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 jonelle bell-spence Senior Vancouver Thunderbirds 12.87 12.02 13.35
2 Jahzelle Ambus SR-4 Seattle Pacific 10.86 12.48 15.48
6 Veronica Ivancic SR-4 Western Washington 14.18 12.66 12.54
7 Becca Houk SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15.70 12.76 9.19
11 Jasmine Lew   Unattached British Columb 15.24 13.02 12.89