April 9, 2016
|
Concordia (Neb.) - Seward, NE

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Katie Krick JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.95 4.6
2 Kylie Gokie JR-3 Doane 25.37 4.6
3 Sisilia Seavula FR-1 Southwestern CC 25.44 4.6
4 Rachel Bramhall JR-3 Doane 25.47 4.6
5 Abbie Hunke JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.90 2.7
6 Kaitlin Bradley FR-1 Doane 25.97 4.6
7 Emily Harsin SO-2 Doane 26.20 2.7
8 Robyn See FR-1 Sterling 26.39 4.6
9 Christine Beune JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 26.40 4.6
10 Tori Beran FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.64 2.7
11 Jordan Wietzki JR-3 Doane 26.70 2.7
12 Jill Schroeder SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 26.83 4.6
13 Melanie Jochimsen SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 27.08 2.7
14 Caitlin Peterson SO-2 Doane 27.22 2.7
15 Anna Beune SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 27.27 2.7
16 Ali Johnson JR-3 Hastings 27.28 2.7
17 Addison Woodward FR-1 Doane 27.41 2.7
18 Paxton Fiala JR-3 Hastings 27.43 4.3
19 Marti Vlasin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 27.47 2.7
20 Ashley Dugan SO-2 York (Neb.) 27.55 2.7
21 Jamie Nikodym FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 27.76 4.3
22 Candace Norman-Kolling SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 27.85 2.7
23 Sabrina Austin SO-2 York (Neb.) 27.88 5.1
24 Brianna Hallmark JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 27.96 4.3
25 Marielle Plunk JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 28.09 4.3
26 Talitha Elbert SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 28.13 2.7
27 Chelsea Baker SO-2 Midland 28.17 4.3
28 Jamie Barry SO-2 Grand View 28.27 5.1
29 Breanna Brockhaus SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 28.90 4.3
30 Megan Baysinger FR-1 Grand View 28.92 5.1
31 Micala Johnson FR-1 Grand View 28.99 2.9
32 Jaimee Stutz SR-4 York (Neb.) 29.01 4.3
33 Darrien Gomez SO-2 York (Neb.) 29.64 5.1
34 Jamie Sovern FR-1 Sterling 29.68 2.9
35 Lindsey Wisnieski FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 29.83 5.1
36 Jessica VanZuuk FR-1 Grand View 29.89 5.1
37 Camery Nielsen SO-2 York (Neb.) 30.21 5.1
38 McKayla Besel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 30.80 2.9
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Micala Johnson FR-1 Grand View 22.04 29.28 34.79 28.99 35.37 24.94 24.36
34 Jamie Sovern FR-1 Sterling 27.61 31.17 37.99 29.68 30.57 33.25 25.83
38 McKayla Besel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 34.50 27.11 23.10 30.80 24.34 23.72 33.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 5.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Sabrina Austin SO-2 York (Neb.) 27.05 32.07 20.64 26.49 24.82 21.19 27.88
28 Jamie Barry SO-2 Grand View 27.14 35.62 23.47 36.19 20.92 23.19 28.27
30 Megan Baysinger FR-1 Grand View 29.50 33.84 35.58 33.26 32.39 23.43 28.92
33 Darrien Gomez SO-2 York (Neb.) 23.42 32.31 27.57 35.28 26.38 31.72 29.64
35 Lindsey Wisnieski FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 33.71 22.08 35.50 36.99 33.71 22.67 29.83
36 Jessica VanZuuk FR-1 Grand View 24.21 21.23 36.17 34.08 37.37 27.50 29.89
37 Camery Nielsen SO-2 York (Neb.) 30.21 35.05 29.31 28.40 26.29 24.17 30.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Paxton Fiala JR-3 Hastings 22.50 31.55 21.67 27.43
21 Jamie Nikodym FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 19.71 35.54 21.66 27.76
24 Brianna Hallmark JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 26.01 33.84 23.49 27.96
25 Marielle Plunk JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 32.31 26.13 23.88 28.09
27 Chelsea Baker SO-2 Midland 35.22 28.74 36.34 28.17
29 Breanna Brockhaus SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 29.19 28.90 29.77 28.90
32 Jaimee Stutz SR-4 York (Neb.) 31.62 26.11 27.85 29.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Melanie Jochimsen SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 25.46 22.48 21.40 34.67 27.08
14 Caitlin Peterson SO-2 Doane 28.04 21.78 32.40 33.76 27.22
17 Addison Woodward FR-1 Doane 19.19 28.51 23.58 22.75 27.41
20 Ashley Dugan SO-2 York (Neb.) 28.93 25.35 30.86 28.93 27.55
22 Candace Norman-Kolling SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 22.28 24.79 21.45 27.02 27.85
26 Talitha Elbert SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 34.04 29.26 20.54 23.91 28.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Abbie Hunke JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.24 25.90
7 Emily Harsin SO-2 Doane 29.35 26.20
10 Tori Beran FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 29.57 26.64
11 Jordan Wietzki JR-3 Doane 18.96 26.70
15 Anna Beune SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 23.18 27.27
16 Ali Johnson JR-3 Hastings 19.92 27.28
19 Marti Vlasin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 28.85 27.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Katie Krick JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.95 26.95
2 Kylie Gokie JR-3 Doane 25.37 32.99
3 Sisilia Seavula FR-1 Southwestern CC 25.44 30.28
4 Rachel Bramhall JR-3 Doane 25.47 27.00
6 Kaitlin Bradley FR-1 Doane 25.97 19.22
8 Robyn See FR-1 Sterling 26.39 26.66
9 Christine Beune JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 26.40 32.21
12 Jill Schroeder SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 26.83 31.93