April 8- 9, 2016
|
Arizona State - Tempe, AZ

Women 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jackie Howe 3 Unattached 31.30 24.26 18.44 19.41 17.23 21.35 -1.4
2 Dominique Keel SR-4 Washington St. 31.58 24.29 29.88 18.71 25.99 25.99 -1.4
3 Diamond Thomas JR-3 BYU 21.35 24.54 30.19 23.07 31.91 27.73 -1.4
4 Kaitlyn Pearson FR-1 Illinois State 27.98 24.54 20.62 22.83 29.21 20.62 -1.4
5 Parker English SO-2 Notre Dame 19.49 24.66 24.42 28.36 18.99 29.35 -1.4
6 Regyn Gaffney FR-1 Washington St. 28.69 24.73 21.27 29.19 18.80 19.05 -0.9
7 Allison Bartoszewicz SO-2 Notre Dame 23.51 24.74 20.54 24.25 24.25 31.92 -0.9
8 Asha Giles SR-4 UC Riverside 19.05 24.74 18.81 25.24 31.67 26.97 -1.4
9 Joylynn Daily Freshman Sequoias 19.43 24.90 20.17 29.39 23.66 24.41 0.1
10 Camille Deadwiler JR-3 UC Riverside 23.69 24.93 28.17 20.95 31.91 20.70 0.1
11 Kat Keller JR-3 Minnesota 31.19 24.95 31.94 32.19 24.46 17.97 0.1
12 Kyla Lewis FR-1 Notre Dame 24.46 24.96 19.97 25.21 26.96 27.46 -0.9
13 Kyra White Freshman Mt. SAC 26.98 24.98 29.23 30.73 24.48 25.98 -0.9
14 Alexis Roberts JR-3 UTEP 18.08 25.10 28.62 19.58 20.08 23.35 -0.9
15 Kaylon Eppinger Senior ALTIS 26.94 25.17 23.41 31.47 18.63 24.42 -0.9
16 Danielle Darden JR-3 Washington St. 26.20 25.19 20.16 20.41 23.18 17.64 -1.4
17 Tyler Ragin SO-2 UTEP 20.66 25.19 20.91 24.19 32.75 22.42 1.1
18 Holly DeHart SR-4 Washington St. 25.84 25.33 21.79 18.49 28.37 30.65 -0.9
19 Naomi Alston SR-4 Air Force 22.58 25.37 20.81 23.09 31.72 24.61 1.1
20 Rahmah Baaree Freshman Mt. SAC 18.65 25.54 26.57 22.73 27.59 27.59 0.1
21 Khadija Imara Sophomore Mt. SAC 32.87 25.68 29.02 20.03 28.51 27.22 0.1
22 Samantha Woodman FR-1 New Mexico 22.14 25.74 32.44 19.57 18.79 23.17 0.1
23 Iesha Boyd JR-3 Stanislaus State 18.36 25.85 20.43 29.47 23.27 26.11 0.1
24 Kaliyah Gorman FR-1 Air Force 31.80 25.85 24.04 32.58 23.01 28.18 1.1
25 Kym Corsby   Olympic Training Center C 29.45 26.06 29.71 32.06 31.02 31.02 0.1
26 Sirai Thompson SO-2 UC Riverside 31.12 26.15 27.98 30.34 23.02 31.12 1.1
27 Victoria Sandoval Freshman Mt. SAC 31.12 26.15 21.19 29.29 33.48 18.83 1.1
28 Peri Moran SR-4 New Mexico 27.44 26.38 25.86 25.06 28.49 31.13 1.1
29 Faith Cobb SR-4 New Mexico 19.24 26.71 31.52 28.85 28.58 26.45 1.1
Women 200m Dash Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Tyler Ragin SO-2 UTEP 25.19 27.46
19 Naomi Alston SR-4 Air Force 25.37 22.08
24 Kaliyah Gorman FR-1 Air Force 25.85 25.85
26 Sirai Thompson SO-2 UC Riverside 26.15 33.21
27 Victoria Sandoval Freshman Mt. SAC 26.15 19.09
28 Peri Moran SR-4 New Mexico 26.38 32.98
29 Faith Cobb SR-4 New Mexico 26.71 19.50
Women 200m Dash Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Joylynn Daily Freshman Sequoias 32.13 31.38 20.67 24.90 27.15 17.93 20.92
10 Camille Deadwiler JR-3 UC Riverside 21.94 28.67 24.44 24.93 32.16 22.94 19.45
11 Kat Keller JR-3 Minnesota 20.21 22.71 30.44 24.95 25.20 25.95 27.95
20 Rahmah Baaree Freshman Mt. SAC 27.84 22.48 24.01 25.54 25.03 22.22 25.03
21 Khadija Imara Sophomore Mt. SAC 23.63 29.54 24.14 25.68 18.75 28.51 31.08
22 Samantha Woodman FR-1 New Mexico 20.34 32.69 22.14 25.74 29.35 29.09 32.44
23 Iesha Boyd JR-3 Stanislaus State 33.35 27.66 31.28 25.85 23.53 32.58 25.60
25 Kym Corsby   Olympic Training Center C 22.68 33.36 21.11 26.06 31.28 31.02 18.51
Women 200m Dash Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Regyn Gaffney FR-1 Washington St. 18.06 28.94 27.95 24.73 32.15 23.99
7 Allison Bartoszewicz SO-2 Notre Dame 25.73 20.54 22.02 24.74 30.68 17.82
12 Kyla Lewis FR-1 Notre Dame 18.22 18.22 19.22 24.96 18.72 29.71
13 Kyra White Freshman Mt. SAC 28.73 30.23 17.74 24.98 29.23 20.24
14 Alexis Roberts JR-3 UTEP 25.36 24.10 21.09 25.10 22.85 28.62
15 Kaylon Eppinger Senior ALTIS 24.42 19.38 23.16 25.17 30.71 22.91
18 Holly DeHart SR-4 Washington St. 24.07 24.83 24.07 25.33 30.65 28.12
Women 200m Dash Section 4
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jackie Howe 3 Unattached 24.26
2 Dominique Keel SR-4 Washington St. 24.29
3 Diamond Thomas JR-3 BYU 24.54
4 Kaitlyn Pearson FR-1 Illinois State 24.54
5 Parker English SO-2 Notre Dame 24.66
8 Asha Giles SR-4 UC Riverside 24.74
16 Danielle Darden JR-3 Washington St. 25.19