April 9, 2016
|
College of DuPage - Glen Ellyn, IL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zoe Mead SO-2 Lewis 1:48.00 2:06.44 1:54.58 2:11.70 2:35.41 2:02.49 10
2 Michelle Dobbs JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:35.62 2:47.49 2:10.57 2:11.88 2:44.85 2:01.33 8
3 Amanda Zittleman SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:12.69 2:28.22 2:18.34 2:21.16 2:15.52 2:15.52 6
4 Allison Hartman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:51.04 2:31.25 2:19.94 2:21.35 1:50.26 1:50.26 5
5 Victoria Capozziello JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:47.00 2:18.45 1:54.19 2:22.73 1:48.48 2:51.28 4
6 Brianna Hickey SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:04.99 2:42.34 2:27.97 2:23.66 2:40.90 2:02.11 3
7 Kelsey Steenstrup SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:44.25 2:48.61 1:41.75 2:25.35 2:42.80 2:07.91 2
8 Brittany Schwarz JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 3:04.98 2:24.20 2:44.59 2:25.65 3:03.52 2:56.24 1
9 Khia Kurtenbach SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:26.89 2:47.46 2:43.05 2:26.89 2:07.80 2:32.77 -
10 Carissa Fagiano FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:29.64 2:05.70 2:41.62 2:29.64 1:53.73 2:53.59 -
11 Alena Pacheco JR-3 Roosevelt 2:59.40 3:11.56 2:48.76 2:32.03 2:51.80 3:11.56 -
12 Skylar Bayer JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:11.04 2:15.66 3:12.70 2:34.16 2:28.00 2:15.66 -
13 Lacey Heaver SO-2 Judson 2:02.49 3:20.01 2:52.10 2:35.04 2:21.09 2:19.54 -
14 Haley Renison SO-2 Lewis 2:30.06 2:58.20 2:03.49 2:36.31 2:55.07 1:57.24 -
15 Veronica Brooks FR-1 Harper College 3:13.20 2:54.35 2:16.65 2:37.07 2:51.21 2:13.51 -
16 Becky McDonough FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:54.95 2:24.87 3:07.38 2:37.46 2:23.29 2:45.34 -
17 Nicole Nepote JR-3 Lewis 2:35.23 2:57.64 2:08.03 2:40.03 2:36.83 2:16.03 -
18 Mary Seeland FR-1 DuPage 3:01.30 2:27.31 3:30.44 2:41.87 3:28.82 2:01.41 -
19 Jacqui Colon FR-1 Harper College 1:55.60 2:20.02 2:03.74 2:42.81 3:00.72 2:41.19 -
20 Kaitlin Jenkins FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:40.13 3:16.07 2:46.66 2:43.39 3:04.63 2:41.76 -
21 Victoria Martin Del Campo FR-1 Triton College 2:28.40 1:55.43 3:01.38 2:44.89 2:23.46 1:55.43 -
22 Jessica Fuller SO-2 Roosevelt 2:18.07 2:45.34 3:38.18 2:50.45 3:16.02 2:36.82 -
23 Kirsten Slora   Lake Forest 2:16.41 2:31.95 2:28.50 2:52.67 2:21.59 3:03.03 -
24 Savannah Henn SO-2 Judson 2:51.63 3:15.90 2:20.43 2:53.36 2:06.56 3:22.84 -
25 Susanna Finley SO-2 Judson 3:34.66 3:18.56 2:46.36 2:58.88 3:00.67 3:31.08 -
26 Fatima Chaurdhry FR-1 DuPage 3:33.64 3:31.80 2:51.28 3:04.17 2:18.13 2:08.92 -
27 Hannah Bray FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:42.44 3:35.95 3:13.02 3:11.10 2:21.42 3:24.48 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Kirsten Slora   Lake Forest 3:37.57 2:21.59 2:11.23 3:08.21 2:28.50 2:52.67 -
25 Susanna Finley SO-2 Judson 3:48.97 2:30.26 3:16.77 3:16.77 3:41.82 2:58.88 -
26 Fatima Chaurdhry FR-1 DuPage 3:48.37 3:15.22 2:21.81 2:08.92 3:50.22 3:04.17 -
27 Hannah Bray FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:51.24 2:40.53 2:55.82 2:55.82 3:47.41 3:11.10 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Lacey Heaver SO-2 Judson 3:09.15 2:33.49 2:41.25 2:10.24 2:35.04 2:47.45 -
14 Haley Renison SO-2 Lewis 2:11.30 2:30.06 3:02.89 2:26.94 2:36.31 1:57.24 -
16 Becky McDonough FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:07.55 2:35.89 1:53.38 3:12.11 2:37.46 2:53.21 -
18 Mary Seeland FR-1 DuPage 2:24.07 3:25.58 3:09.39 2:22.45 2:41.87 1:53.31 -
19 Jacqui Colon FR-1 Harper College 2:23.28 2:52.58 3:12.12 3:18.63 2:42.81 2:52.58 -
21 Victoria Martin Del Campo FR-1 Triton College 2:10.27 3:32.71 2:11.92 3:31.06 2:44.89 2:46.54 -
24 Savannah Henn SO-2 Judson 2:46.43 2:34.29 2:58.56 2:10.02 2:53.36 3:19.37 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Khia Kurtenbach SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:47.23 2:04.86 2:26.89 2:45.99 2:43.05 -
10 Carissa Fagiano FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:50.74 3:05.56 2:29.64 2:20.67 3:01.07 -
11 Alena Pacheco JR-3 Roosevelt 3:11.56 2:54.84 2:32.03 2:28.99 2:03.15 -
12 Skylar Bayer JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:46.50 2:34.16 2:34.16 2:31.08 1:54.08 -
15 Veronica Brooks FR-1 Harper College 2:22.94 2:08.80 2:37.07 2:08.80 3:22.62 -
17 Nicole Nepote JR-3 Lewis 2:32.03 2:49.64 2:40.03 2:25.63 2:12.83 -
20 Kaitlin Jenkins FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:23.79 2:22.15 2:43.39 2:20.52 2:35.22 -
22 Jessica Fuller SO-2 Roosevelt 2:24.89 3:09.20 2:50.45 2:04.43 3:27.95 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zoe Mead SO-2 Lewis 2:02.49 2:11.70 1:48.00 2:20.92 2:13.02 10
2 Michelle Dobbs JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:01.33 2:11.88 2:02.65 2:01.33 2:09.25 8
3 Amanda Zittleman SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:39.51 2:21.16 2:52.22 2:18.34 1:38.82 6
4 Allison Hartman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:38.95 2:21.35 2:59.52 2:36.90 1:38.95 5
5 Victoria Capozziello JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:02.70 2:22.73 2:59.84 2:47.00 2:42.72 4
6 Brianna Hickey SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:36.59 2:23.66 2:32.28 2:33.72 1:49.19 3
7 Kelsey Steenstrup SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 3:08.96 2:25.35 2:13.73 2:26.81 2:38.44 2
8 Brittany Schwarz JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 2:56.24 2:25.65 2:59.15 2:06.72 2:21.28 1