April 16, 2016
|
New Hampshire - Durham, NH

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Sydney Kay SR-4 New Hampshire 25.05 32.32 17.79 9 1.1
2 Allison Hill JR-3 Bates 25.49 28.04 22.18 7 1.1
3 Lauren Perrodin SR-4 New Hampshire 25.49 24.73 19.12 6 1.1
4 Lauren Magnuson FR-1 Maine 25.71 19.54 18.52 5 1.1
5 Grace Macura SO-2 Maine 25.92 27.22 28.78 4 1.1
6 Alexis Dickinson SR-4 Bates 26.27 20.76 21.02 3 -0.3
7 Grace MacLean JR-3 Maine 26.52 26.79 30.77 - -0.3
8 Claire Markonic JR-3 Bates 26.65 26.65 23.99 - -0.3
9 Alexis Dietrich SO-2 Maine 26.66 28.26 23.46 - -0.3
10 Katelyn Guilmette SR-4 Maine 26.73 31.55 22.72 - -0.3
11 Molly Clark SR-4 New Hampshire 27.02 28.65 21.08 - -0.3
12 Tess Boruta-Howard SR-4 Maine 27.35 31.18 29.82 - -1.0
13 Coni Bernales SR-4 Lesley 27.59 27.59 21.52 2 -0.3
14 Yeymi Rivas FR-1 Bates 27.69 24.37 28.80 - -1.0
15 Mikaela Frechette FR-1 New Hampshire 27.72 30.77 21.90 - -1.0
16 Alexa Frame JR-3 Maine 28.14 21.67 24.20 - -1.0
17 Kristine Zengeler FR-1 Bates 28.32 28.89 32.57 - 1.3
18 Lindsey Beauregard SO-2 Bates 28.81 20.17 29.68 - -1.0
19 Jordan Penney SO-2 Lesley 29.35 21.14 21.43 1 1.3
20 Saleha Belgaumi SO-2 Bates 29.93 24.25 32.93 - 1.3
21 Lydia O'Connor SO-2 Maine 30.02 21.92 24.62 - -1.0
22 Alexandra Lewis FR-1 Maine 30.77 25.54 40.01 - -1.0
23 Tashawana Spellen SO-2 Maine 31.11 37.34 29.25 - -1.0
24 Sara Buscher FR-1 Bates 31.16 25.56 22.13 - 1.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Kay SR-4 New Hampshire 20.29 26.06 25.05 32.07 17.79 22.80 26.31 9
2 Allison Hill JR-3 Bates 27.79 22.18 25.49 17.85 19.12 26.51 17.85 7
3 Lauren Perrodin SR-4 New Hampshire 23.71 26.00 25.49 32.38 30.34 31.87 27.02 6
4 Lauren Magnuson FR-1 Maine 29.83 30.60 25.71 21.86 18.77 21.34 21.60 5
5 Grace Macura SO-2 Maine 31.63 26.18 25.92 31.37 27.22 22.55 25.66 4
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alexis Dickinson SR-4 Bates 33.89 26.27 20.76 3
7 Grace MacLean JR-3 Maine 29.44 26.52 29.44 -
8 Claire Markonic JR-3 Bates 20.52 26.65 22.66 -
9 Alexis Dietrich SO-2 Maine 32.80 26.66 22.13 -
10 Katelyn Guilmette SR-4 Maine 28.87 26.73 28.87 -
11 Molly Clark SR-4 New Hampshire 23.24 27.02 21.62 -
13 Coni Bernales SR-4 Lesley 23.18 27.59 33.94 2
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Tess Boruta-Howard SR-4 Maine 19.97 22.43 24.35 30.36 27.35 -
14 Yeymi Rivas FR-1 Bates 32.12 27.14 36.00 34.06 27.69 -
15 Mikaela Frechette FR-1 New Hampshire 31.60 19.41 31.05 21.63 27.72 -
16 Alexa Frame JR-3 Maine 33.21 25.33 22.80 23.64 28.14 -
18 Lindsey Beauregard SO-2 Bates 30.54 25.36 35.15 28.81 28.81 -
21 Lydia O'Connor SO-2 Maine 21.62 21.02 36.93 32.43 30.02 -
22 Alexandra Lewis FR-1 Maine 28.62 37.24 28.62 31.70 30.77 -
23 Tashawana Spellen SO-2 Maine 29.87 31.74 34.54 35.78 31.11 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Kristine Zengeler FR-1 Bates 28.32 22.66 -
19 Jordan Penney SO-2 Lesley 29.35 32.58 1
20 Saleha Belgaumi SO-2 Bates 29.93 24.55 -
24 Sara Buscher FR-1 Bates 31.16 26.49 -