April 30, 2016
|
Rio Grande - Rio Grande, OH

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Sanborn JR-3 Rio Grande 1:58.04 1:43.88 2:26.37 2:19.29 2:27.55 1:33.26 2:27.55 10
2 Mike Norris FR-1 Rio Grande 1:58.78 1:33.84 2:33.23 2:09.47 1:37.40 1:48.09 2:09.47 8
3 Desmond Marrow FR-1 Point Park 1:58.84 2:10.73 1:24.38 1:36.26 2:22.61 1:58.84 2:24.99 6
4 Phil Colbert FR-1 Rio Grande 1:59.48 1:51.12 2:22.19 1:52.32 1:34.39 1:59.48 1:46.34 4
5 Andre Bennett FR-1 Point Park 2:01.88 2:28.70 2:27.48 1:28.98 2:15.29 2:06.76 2:15.29 2
6 Gary Olson FR-1 Point Park 2:05.27 2:35.34 2:22.81 1:50.24 1:43.98 1:33.96 2:04.02 1
7 Kyle Hall SR-4 Indiana East 2:05.41 2:11.68 1:29.05 1:35.32 2:22.97 2:10.43 2:02.91 -
8 Trey Drury JR-3 Brescia 2:07.03 1:39.09 1:32.74 1:58.14 2:36.25 1:58.14 1:35.28 -
9 Mason Lambert JR-3 Asbury 2:07.60 1:44.64 2:03.78 1:47.19 1:42.08 1:29.32 2:08.88 -
10 Adam Klipstine SO-2 Indiana East 2:08.39 1:50.42 1:38.86 2:43.06 2:45.63 1:37.58 2:46.91 -
10 Jonathan Ohlinger FR-1 Rio Grande 2:08.39 2:12.25 2:04.54 2:31.50 1:50.42 2:28.94 2:21.23 -
12 David Bakenhaster JR-3 Rio Grande 2:11.17 1:55.43 1:35.76 2:36.10 2:42.65 1:43.63 2:41.34 -
13 Robert Lane FR-1 Point Park 2:18.64 2:35.28 2:07.55 1:55.08 1:38.44 2:58.85 1:53.69 -
14 Kyle Robinson FR-1 Brescia 2:23.61 2:29.36 2:16.43 2:03.51 2:27.92 2:52.34 2:49.46 -
15 Andre Lowery FR-1 Point Park 2:25.10 2:23.65 2:32.36 2:39.61 2:22.20 2:22.20 2:25.10 -
16 Saafir Maddox SO-2 Point Park 2:26.01 2:30.39 1:58.27 2:23.09 2:09.95 2:34.77 1:48.05 -
17 Sage Henderson JR-3 Indiana East 2:37.47 1:51.81 3:01.09 3:01.09 3:21.57 2:51.65 1:54.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Sanborn JR-3 Rio Grande 1:59.22 1:58.04 2:20.47 2:12.21 2:20.47 2:09.85 10
9 Mason Lambert JR-3 Asbury 2:29.30 2:07.60 2:36.95 1:57.40 1:47.19 2:40.78 -
10 Jonathan Ohlinger FR-1 Rio Grande 1:36.30 2:08.39 2:03.26 2:03.26 1:35.01 2:21.23 -
12 David Bakenhaster JR-3 Rio Grande 2:37.41 2:11.17 1:44.94 2:03.30 1:31.82 2:49.21 -
13 Robert Lane FR-1 Point Park 2:38.05 2:18.64 1:38.44 2:15.87 2:21.42 2:26.96 -
14 Kyle Robinson FR-1 Brescia 1:50.58 2:23.61 2:55.21 2:43.72 2:59.52 2:53.77 -
15 Andre Lowery FR-1 Point Park 2:10.59 2:25.10 2:22.20 1:47.38 2:12.05 2:52.67 -
16 Saafir Maddox SO-2 Point Park 2:36.23 2:26.01 1:52.43 2:21.63 1:42.21 2:37.69 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Mike Norris FR-1 Rio Grande 2:30.85 1:57.60 2:10.66 1:58.78 1:58.78 8
3 Desmond Marrow FR-1 Point Park 1:54.09 2:19.05 1:35.08 2:33.31 1:58.84 6
4 Phil Colbert FR-1 Rio Grande 1:24.83 1:41.56 1:43.95 2:25.77 1:59.48 4
5 Andre Bennett FR-1 Point Park 1:26.54 1:43.60 2:06.76 2:26.26 2:01.88 2
6 Gary Olson FR-1 Point Park 2:17.80 2:14.04 2:06.53 2:26.57 2:05.27 1
7 Kyle Hall SR-4 Indiana East 1:55.38 1:37.82 2:00.40 1:46.60 2:05.41 -
8 Trey Drury JR-3 Brescia 2:43.87 1:41.63 2:19.74 2:19.74 2:07.03 -
10 Adam Klipstine SO-2 Indiana East 2:37.92 1:44.00 1:47.85 2:26.37 2:08.39 -
17 Sage Henderson JR-3 Indiana East 2:53.22 2:13.85 2:04.41 2:59.52 2:37.47 -