April 23, 2016
|
Manchester College - North Manchester, IN

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mae Elizabeth Gimre FR-1 Taylor 5:58.15 4:09.53 3:51.92 3:28.43 4:06.59 4:53.56 10
2 Margo Sinclair SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 4:27.22 4:18.41 5:17.14 4:41.90 5:49.44 4:53.64 8
3 Ashley King SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:47.93 3:29.95 3:44.94 3:44.94 6:05.91 4:59.92 6
4 Amanda Dibley FR-1 Taylor 5:22.20 4:48.44 5:12.99 6:26.64 5:22.20 5:06.85 5
5 Cadence Faurote SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:37.71 5:43.24 6:23.80 6:17.56 4:28.35 5:12.03 4
6 Karla Singer FR-1 Grace 4:35.95 5:44.94 4:48.50 4:14.00 5:48.08 5:13.58 3
7 Alyssa Hatteberg SR-4 Taylor 4:10.88 5:29.28 4:07.75 4:01.48 5:23.01 5:13.60 2
8 Ruth Ritchey Moore JR-3 Manchester 6:22.24 6:12.77 5:09.59 3:47.45 6:34.88 5:15.90 1
9 Shelby Harrell SO-2 Manchester 5:03.42 6:16.12 6:25.60 5:19.22 5:57.15 5:16.06 -
10 Sarah Repp FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6:36.58 6:04.60 4:38.25 4:28.65 3:59.87 5:19.82 -
11 Ellie Rodman SO-2 Taylor 4:31.83 5:39.78 5:17.13 4:25.36 5:10.66 5:23.60 -
12 Julia Neal FR-1 Grace 3:52.85 5:57.47 4:55.16 4:32.20 5:50.91 5:27.95 -
13 McCalah Mast SO-2 Grace 6:28.05 6:11.60 6:34.62 6:44.49 6:57.64 5:28.85 -
14 Abigail Crosley FR-1 Taylor 4:30.05 6:58.24 7:08.12 5:32.62 5:35.91 5:29.32 -
15 Lauren Melchers SO-2 Taylor 6:12.60 6:02.06 5:48.00 5:33.94 7:01.82 5:51.51 -
16 Rachel Harrison FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:21.59 5:04.01 4:32.19 7:32.47 4:46.33 5:53.49 -
17 Hannah Keyser FR-1 Taylor 6:13.59 6:56.70 4:18.64 5:26.89 7:03.88 5:59.22 -
18 Ceairra Bentley SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:42.07 6:53.03 4:56.07 5:54.55 7:47.86 6:05.51 -
19 Kayla Medaris SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 6:56.32 4:46.22 7:48.36 6:00.56 7:52.08 6:11.71 -
20 Jamie McBride FR-1 Manchester 5:21.77 5:51.70 5:10.55 7:28.98 5:44.22 6:14.15 -
21 Lindsay Hostetler JR-3 Manchester 8:02.89 7:09.23 7:20.73 4:39.77 6:00.25 6:23.24 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mae Elizabeth Gimre FR-1 Taylor 4:53.56 4:47.69 10
3 Ashley King SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:59.92 6:05.91 6
4 Amanda Dibley FR-1 Taylor 5:06.85 4:57.65 5
5 Cadence Faurote SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:12.03 3:47.79 4
7 Alyssa Hatteberg SR-4 Taylor 5:13.60 5:32.42 2
8 Ruth Ritchey Moore JR-3 Manchester 5:15.90 4:25.36 1
10 Sarah Repp FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5:19.82 3:53.47 -
11 Ellie Rodman SO-2 Taylor 5:23.60 4:35.06 -
14 Abigail Crosley FR-1 Taylor 5:29.32 4:49.81 -
17 Hannah Keyser FR-1 Taylor 5:59.22 4:47.38 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Margo Sinclair SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 4:09.60 3:37.30 4:53.64 4:56.58 4:44.83 4:41.90 5:31.82 8
6 Karla Singer FR-1 Grace 6:28.84 6:03.76 5:13.58 6:47.66 5:04.18 6:10.03 4:26.55 3
9 Shelby Harrell SO-2 Manchester 6:22.44 5:22.39 5:16.06 3:41.25 5:22.39 6:22.44 3:44.41 -
12 Julia Neal FR-1 Grace 6:20.43 5:08.28 5:27.95 7:03.06 4:45.32 3:52.85 3:59.41 -
13 McCalah Mast SO-2 Grace 4:59.26 5:12.41 5:28.85 6:57.64 6:14.89 4:36.24 5:22.28 -
15 Lauren Melchers SO-2 Taylor 6:19.63 6:44.24 5:51.51 6:58.30 6:58.30 6:44.24 5:09.33 -
16 Rachel Harrison FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6:50.05 6:46.52 5:53.49 6:14.70 7:04.19 5:07.54 5:28.75 -
18 Ceairra Bentley SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:47.86 5:36.27 6:05.51 6:56.69 4:41.45 6:38.41 6:27.44 -
19 Kayla Medaris SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7:07.47 5:53.13 6:11.71 7:14.90 7:26.06 5:49.41 7:11.19 -
20 Jamie McBride FR-1 Manchester 5:33.00 6:44.09 6:14.15 5:47.96 6:47.83 5:06.81 5:47.96 -
21 Lindsay Hostetler JR-3 Manchester 7:39.89 5:33.42 6:23.24 6:38.57 7:16.90 6:23.24 5:56.42 -