May 12-15, 2016
|
UCF - Orlando, FL

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Blanca Fernandez SR-4 Temple 20:08.53 16:14.62 13:19.19 17:52.09 13:48.43 10
2 Anne-Marie Blaney JR-3 UCF 11:22.92 16:15.59 15:36.57 12:21.45 17:33.64 8
3 Emily Durgin SR-4 Connecticut 21:10.43 16:56.34 14:03.57 20:29.78 20:19.61 6
4 Jessica Taylor FR-1 South Florida 21:19.42 17:03.53 18:45.89 14:09.53 20:18.00 5
5 Chelsea Ladd SO-2 Memphis 14:10.43 17:04.61 18:47.08 14:51.41 16:33.88 4
6 Michelle Gaye SR-4 SMU 12:18.39 17:05.53 20:40.90 19:49.62 14:21.45 3
7 Danielle Medearis JR-3 Tulsa 15:03.87 17:07.12 20:01.73 13:00.62 17:17.40 2
8 Karoline Skatteboe SR-4 SMU 17:31.81 17:11.18 17:52.43 13:55.26 20:37.42 1
9 Grace Sullivan FR-1 East Carolina 13:29.04 17:17.22 12:16.43 19:42.43 21:15.78 -
10 Avery Culpepper FR-1 Tulsa 13:42.50 17:21.13 22:12.65 15:05.79 13:11.26 -
11 Ericka Randazzo FR-1 Connecticut 17:32.27 17:21.85 21:42.32 19:37.29 15:37.67 -
12 Shanoah Souza SR-4 SMU 17:56.77 17:25.40 20:54.48 18:07.22 15:51.32 -
13 Mary Monda Oewel FR-1 Connecticut 21:07.30 17:27.35 14:29.30 14:08.36 17:58.77 -
14 Maddie Brown SO-2 Houston 13:50.54 17:31.31 19:58.50 19:26.96 14:53.62 -
15 Anneke Grogan FR-1 SMU 15:30.09 17:36.92 17:05.22 22:43.43 14:05.54 -
16 Alyssa Jones JR-3 Tulsa 18:19.62 17:37.32 16:55.03 14:05.86 20:26.50 -
17 Agnes Sjostrom JR-3 SMU 13:03.94 17:39.37 21:00.65 16:57.00 13:14.53 -
18 Holly Wooley JR-3 UCF 13:26.09 17:40.64 12:33.06 18:12.46 15:33.37 -
19 Sydney Teague JR-3 East Carolina 16:29.78 17:44.27 14:22.06 17:44.27 15:25.92 -
20 Justine Anthony JR-3 SMU 19:14.03 17:48.54 17:37.86 17:05.80 18:52.66 -
21 Clara Langley JR-3 Tulsa 20:32.39 17:51.64 13:13.02 13:13.02 18:45.23 -
22 Shewit Weldense SR-4 East Carolina 15:59.27 17:57.83 14:11.49 21:22.62 14:33.05 -
23 Alyssa Bolliger SO-2 Tulsa 21:12.98 17:58.79 14:12.25 22:39.28 16:54.07 -
24 Courtney Ackerley FR-1 Connecticut 16:55.21 18:00.01 22:08.42 19:15.61 14:56.41 -
25 Caitlyn Sheva JR-3 East Carolina 19:06.53 18:01.63 21:37.96 16:02.65 19:28.16 -
26 Victoria Cooke FR-1 East Carolina 18:15.29 18:04.44 19:31.20 16:26.84 18:36.98 -
27 Leandra Munson SR-4 South Florida 13:44.54 18:04.91 22:25.29 20:15.10 23:19.54 -
28 Kayla Fisher FR-1 East Carolina 22:21.58 18:19.65 17:57.66 12:49.76 20:42.61 -
29 Jahnavi Schneider FR-1 Houston 16:54.43 18:22.64 22:36.25 20:01.88 19:17.78 -
30 Alana Pearl SO-2 Connecticut 13:54.30 18:32.40 15:23.30 24:06.12 17:36.78 -
31 Rebekah Bosler SO-2 SMU 22:19.31 18:36.09 16:44.49 18:13.77 18:58.42 -
32 Maria Gonzales SO-2 Houston 17:50.26 18:46.58 22:09.37 17:38.99 16:20.13 -
33 Cassidy Webber FR-1 SMU 17:33.26 18:52.53 17:21.93 21:31.09 19:37.84 -
34 Samantha Simms FR-1 Cincinnati 20:02.27 18:54.21 18:31.53 21:21.66 16:49.45 -
35 Maura McDonnell SO-2 East Carolina 14:33.68 19:09.58 24:08.47 24:31.47 22:25.01 -
36 Lauren Wheeler JR-3 Memphis 15:08.35 19:09.81 24:20.26 22:13.78 14:10.86 -
37 Samantha Teague SO-2 East Carolina 20:33.60 19:12.89 24:24.17 19:47.48 21:42.77 -
38 Ashton McMurray SO-2 UCF 25:03.05 19:25.15 23:53.14 16:07.08 24:04.79 -
  Jennifer Dunlap SO-2 Houston DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Martina Rodriguez JR-3 Memphis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Hannah Christ JR-3 Cincinnati DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -