May 13, 2016
|
Allegheny - Meadville, PA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Paige Allen JR-3 PSU-Behrend 8.79 13.12 12.03
2 Katie Mokros SO-2 Walsh 9.25 12.78 12.17
3 Emily Jenkins SR-4 John Carroll 14.20 9.80 12.24
4 Shuntone Pricher SR-4 Buffalo State 11.04 12.39 12.26
5 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 14.65 15.41 12.63
6 Nicole Bartoletta SO-2 Geneva 14.11 13.35 12.71
7 Jessa Covine SO-2 Thiel 13.71 16.55 12.93

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Paige Allen JR-3 PSU-Behrend 9.42 11.92 12.64 12.40 2.8
2 Emily Jenkins SR-4 John Carroll 14.88 12.19 15.85 10.98 3.9
3 Katie Goedecke SO-2 Mount Union 11.17 12.27 9.21 12.27 3.9
4 Shuntone Pricher SR-4 Buffalo State 11.26 12.37 11.63 11.01 3.9
5 Katie Mokros SO-2 Walsh 13.26 12.39 14.25 14.87 1.5
6 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 16.09 12.67 9.00 13.18 3.9
7 Jessa Covine SO-2 Thiel 13.44 12.68 9.77 12.43 2.8
8 Nicole Bartoletta SO-2 Geneva 9.39 12.69 14.60 12.19 2.8
9 Kati Piger JR-3 PSU-Behrend 16.31 12.94 12.30 12.30 1.5
10 Chelsea Burrus JR-3 Buffalo State 15.45 12.98 13.89 12.98 2.8
11 Sarah Williamson JR-3 Grove City 16.74 13.28 15.14 11.03 1.5
12 Casey Kulka FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.92 13.38 12.31 13.65 1.5
13 Jess Stengel JR-3 Allegheny 16.93 13.54 10.43 9.48 2.8
  Catarra Burroughs SO-2 Buffalo State FS FS FS FS -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paige Allen JR-3 PSU-Behrend 8.35 11.92 9.78 15.38 13.47
7 Jessa Covine SO-2 Thiel 10.27 12.68 10.15 12.18 14.46
8 Nicole Bartoletta SO-2 Geneva 10.16 12.69 10.41 12.31 16.25
10 Chelsea Burrus JR-3 Buffalo State 10.26 12.98 9.87 10.52 10.52
13 Jess Stengel JR-3 Allegheny 13.81 13.54 16.25 10.57 15.17
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emily Jenkins SR-4 John Carroll 13.78 9.63 10.00 13.78 11.58 12.19
3 Katie Goedecke SO-2 Mount Union 11.78 8.84 10.19 14.24 13.62 12.27
4 Shuntone Pricher SR-4 Buffalo State 12.37 15.47 13.86 13.12 9.28 12.37
6 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 11.41 11.28 16.48 9.00 12.80 12.67
  Catarra Burroughs SO-2 Buffalo State FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Katie Mokros SO-2 Walsh 12.39 14.13
9 Kati Piger JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12.94 13.46
11 Sarah Williamson JR-3 Grove City 13.28 13.28
12 Casey Kulka FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.38 10.31

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Paige Allen JR-3 PSU-Behrend 18.08 24.76 22.29 24.52 19.81 27.98 0.5
2 Shuntone Pricher SR-4 Buffalo State 22.21 25.23 24.73 21.95 18.93 19.68 0.5
3 Olukemi Olugbakinro SO-2 Point Park 23.08 26.22 31.21 32.78 26.75 19.14 0.5
4 Emikhe Tisor JR-3 Buffalo State 32.30 26.26 19.44 24.16 24.95 32.04 0.5
5 Katie Mokros SO-2 Walsh 32.84 26.27 31.79 24.70 31.79 22.60 0.5
6 Ebony Davis FR-1 Point Park 29.81 26.61 32.47 20.49 28.48 24.49 -0.5
7 Emily Jenkins SR-4 John Carroll 23.26 26.73 24.60 31.28 24.06 19.25 -0.5
8 Kayla Mclean SO-2 Buffalo State 28.77 26.88 33.07 28.77 25.00 30.92 -0.5
9 Jessa Covine SO-2 Thiel 19.91 26.90 28.79 25.56 34.17 32.01 0.5
10 Amanda Wildt SO-2 Allegheny 32.61 27.40 26.03 30.42 20.01 29.05 -0.5
11 Chelsea Burrus JR-3 Buffalo State 33.52 27.93 35.75 29.33 21.51 33.24 -0.5
12 Ashlyn Carlsson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 27.11 27.94 32.14 24.31 20.12 27.66 -0.5
13 Karley Dougherty SO-2 Walsh 31.44 28.84 32.30 30.00 36.05 32.88 -0.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Paige Allen JR-3 PSU-Behrend 25.26 24.76
2 Shuntone Pricher SR-4 Buffalo State 27.00 25.23
3 Olukemi Olugbakinro SO-2 Point Park 24.39 26.22
4 Emikhe Tisor JR-3 Buffalo State 19.70 26.26
5 Katie Mokros SO-2 Walsh 33.89 26.27
9 Jessa Covine SO-2 Thiel 23.95 26.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ebony Davis FR-1 Point Park 29.81 26.61 28.74 32.47
7 Emily Jenkins SR-4 John Carroll 34.75 26.73 31.55 21.39
8 Kayla Mclean SO-2 Buffalo State 27.42 26.88 34.14 24.20
10 Amanda Wildt SO-2 Allegheny 20.55 27.40 19.18 26.58
11 Chelsea Burrus JR-3 Buffalo State 34.92 27.93 34.92 28.21
12 Ashlyn Carlsson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 33.81 27.94 22.36 22.64
13 Karley Dougherty SO-2 Walsh 36.63 28.84 26.83 24.52

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joy Spriggs SR-4 TCNJ 49.36 58.06 55.16 56.32
2 Emikhe Tisor JR-3 Buffalo State 1:02.57 59.59 1:06.74 53.64
3 Kayla Mclean SO-2 Buffalo State 1:04.64 59.85 1:02.85 50.88
4 Ebony Davis FR-1 Point Park 1:07.47 1:00.78 1:15.37 1:10.51
5 Alexis Preston SR-4 Allegheny 1:18.63 1:01.43 1:01.43 1:04.51
6 Veronica Kordrupel FR-1 Buffalo State 1:10.95 1:02.23 1:00.37 1:10.95
7 Ashlyn Carlsson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 46.67 1:03.06 58.02 1:04.33
8 Nina Russo FR-1 Allegheny 1:24.80 1:05.23 1:15.02 45.67
  Olukemi Olugbakinro SO-2 Point Park FS FS FS FS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joy Spriggs SR-4 TCNJ 1:12.00 44.13 1:02.13 58.06
2 Emikhe Tisor JR-3 Buffalo State 1:12.11 51.25 56.61 59.59
3 Kayla Mclean SO-2 Buffalo State 1:01.05 51.48 1:02.85 59.85
5 Alexis Preston SR-4 Allegheny 1:00.21 55.29 1:16.79 1:01.43
  Olukemi Olugbakinro SO-2 Point Park FS FS FS FS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ebony Davis FR-1 Point Park 53.49 1:06.86 47.41 1:06.25 45.59 1:00.78
6 Veronica Kordrupel FR-1 Buffalo State 1:07.21 44.81 1:02.23 1:12.19 54.14 1:02.23
7 Ashlyn Carlsson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:06.22 1:03.06 47.30 1:03.06 1:08.11 1:03.06
8 Nina Russo FR-1 Allegheny 1:13.71 46.97 51.54 1:20.24 1:07.84 1:05.23

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Berger SO-2 Walsh 2:39.90 2:11.06 2:42.52 2:20.24 2:08.44 2:17.62 1:36.99
2 Erika Rector JR-3 Malone 1:44.65 2:14.16 2:30.26 1:54.04 1:58.06 2:36.97 2:20.87
3 Veronica Kordrupel FR-1 Buffalo State 2:04.45 2:18.27 2:30.72 2:09.98 2:41.78 2:54.22 2:55.61
4 Makenzie O'Connor SR-4 Allegheny 1:37.91 2:19.87 2:15.68 2:49.25 2:12.88 1:57.49 2:04.49
5 Courtney Sargent FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:40.15 2:22.99 1:51.54 2:00.12 1:55.83 2:12.98 2:40.15
6 Eliazabeth Donahoe FR-1 Grove City 2:01.66 2:26.57 2:45.63 2:35.37 2:44.16 2:01.66 2:47.09
7 Margaret Cantlay JR-3 Allegheny 1:53.46 2:37.58 1:59.76 2:51.77 2:31.28 2:02.92 3:23.28
8 Jaclyn Tedesco FR-1 Buffalo State 2:55.17 2:39.24 3:07.91 2:01.03 1:59.43 3:09.50 3:09.50
9 Paige Brigham FR-1 Allegheny 1:59.00 2:47.60 2:12.41 2:30.84 2:30.84 3:27.83 2:45.93

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Forner FR-1 Allegheny 4:28.65 4:31.50 4:45.79
2 Hilary Reigle FR-1 Mount Union 5:00.64 5:18.15 4:51.88
3 Breanne Bakan FR-1 Walsh 5:49.40 4:03.70 4:53.61
4 Bonnie Binggeli JR-3 Fredonia 4:51.44 5:09.10 4:54.38
5 Erin Persson JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:33.65 4:28.11 4:57.90
6 Olivia Mamula SO-2 Allegheny 3:33.36 5:50.52 5:04.80
7 Lisa Burnett 7 Unattached 5:55.93 4:16.89 5:09.50
8 Laura Cooper JR-3 Allegheny 5:15.14 6:33.15 5:12.02
9 Mary Manzari SO-2 Canisius 5:29.57 6:28.90 5:29.57
  Alyssa Brindle SR-4 Allegheny DNF DNF DNF

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elizabeth Snyder SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 17:51.53
2 Sarah Jane Guillaume JR-3 Allegheny 17:55.66
3 Tori Reeves SO-2 Walsh 18:05.99
4 Monica Patrick JR-3 Allegheny 18:19.94
5 Sarah Hevener FR-1 Allegheny 18:34.21
6 Becky Rohwer Junior Unattached 19:05.10
7 Natalie Smith SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 19:05.15
8 Teghan Simonton FR-1 Waynesburg 19:07.49
9 Caroline Stasiowski SR-4 Allegheny 19:20.83
10 Rachel Ramsey SO-2 PSU-Behrend 19:23.31
11 Erin Moomaw JR-3 Malone 19:25.05
12 Crystal Hajek SO-2 John Carroll 19:34.45
13 Darby Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 19:36.96
14 Martha Bill SR-4 John Carroll 19:50.85
15 Gina Majczyk FR-1 John Carroll 20:20.94
  Christine Smith JR-3 John Carroll DNF
  Michelle Corkum   Unattached DNF

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Campbell SO-2 Malone 36:25.80 30:32.54 43:25.29 41:12.82 36:47.87
2 Paschasia Modrzynski JR-3 John Carroll 39:36.14 34:25.25 44:47.04 30:20.97 37:00.69
3 Katie Guarnaccia SO-2 Point Park 41:39.69 42:02.21 26:16.38 39:24.57 37:31.97
4 Emily Latimer JR-3 Waynesburg 39:01.13 38:37.72 36:40.67 38:37.72 39:01.13
5 Julie Gerber SO-2 Waynesburg 33:34.79 33:34.79 48:32.94 50:34.32 40:27.45

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amber Eles SO-2 Youngstown St. 11.11 13.71 9.60
2 Meredith Fennell SO-2 Walsh 12.82 14.40 18.58
3 Morgan Berg SR-4 Thiel 14.33 14.62 13.60
4 Josie Niovich SR-4 Allegheny 14.88 14.73 12.08

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Amber Eles SO-2 Youngstown St. 15.93 14.09 2.2
2 Morgan Berg SR-4 Thiel 18.30 14.41 1.3
3 Meredith Fennell SO-2 Walsh 12.41 14.60 1.3
4 Josie Niovich SR-4 Allegheny 14.44 14.73 2.2
5 Treasure Glymph SR-4 Buffalo State 19.47 15.57 1.3
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Morgan Berg SR-4 Thiel 12.97 13.98 13.98 11.24 15.71 15.57 14.41
3 Meredith Fennell SO-2 Walsh 11.83 12.12 12.12 10.37 18.40 14.17 14.60
5 Treasure Glymph SR-4 Buffalo State 12.62 19.78 14.33 15.11 11.37 16.98 15.57
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amber Eles SO-2 Youngstown St. 11.42 15.50 18.18 14.09 14.80 12.12 17.76
4 Josie Niovich SR-4 Allegheny 12.67 14.59 14.44 14.73 17.83 17.68 17.97

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jen Shiley SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:01.77
2 Marisa Toensing SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:03.08
3 Olivia Newman FR-1 Case Western 1:03.18
4 Kristen Randolph SR-4 TCNJ 1:04.75
5 Josie Niovich SR-4 Allegheny 1:06.43
6 Keilah Ireland SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:08.57
7 Emma Harvey SO-2 John Carroll 1:08.58
8 Jessica Swisher SO-2 John Carroll 1:10.15
9 Alainna Schmidt FR-1 John Carroll 1:13.76
10 Elizabeth Wall JR-3 Buffalo State 1:15.45
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jen Shiley SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:01.77
2 Marisa Toensing SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:03.08
3 Olivia Newman FR-1 Case Western 1:03.18
4 Kristen Randolph SR-4 TCNJ 1:04.75
5 Josie Niovich SR-4 Allegheny 1:06.43
8 Jessica Swisher SO-2 John Carroll 1:10.15
9 Alainna Schmidt FR-1 John Carroll 1:13.76
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Keilah Ireland SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:08.57 48.00 1:12.00 1:03.77 1:07.89 1:01.72
7 Emma Harvey SO-2 John Carroll 1:08.58 1:16.81 1:07.21 1:05.16 1:22.99 57.61
10 Elizabeth Wall JR-3 Buffalo State 1:15.45 1:10.17 1:07.91 1:03.38 1:17.72 1:23.75

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Brindle SR-4 Allegheny 10:58.32 11:50.99
2 Katherine Latimer JR-3 Waynesburg 11:02.91 12:55.61
3 Kelsey Chambers SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 11:03.91 10:30.72
4 Erin Kiley SO-2 John Carroll 11:37.02 14:24.31
5 Alex Hammit JR-3 Mount Union 11:39.44 12:28.40
6 Christine Smith JR-3 John Carroll 11:51.89 8:18.33
7 Mandy Mohn SR-4 Mount Union 11:53.59 13:04.95
8 Cassie Schillero SO-2 John Carroll 12:14.26 11:44.89
9 Elizabeth Wall JR-3 Buffalo State 12:36.85 10:50.90
10 Katie Manno SR-4 PSU-Behrend 13:28.97 17:15.49

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Mount Union Steph Donley, Dana Crofoot, Katie Goedecke, Veronica Clutter 48.80 47.84
2 PSU-Behrend Haley Yenchik, Casey Kulka, Kati Piger, Paige Allen 56.91 50.36

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mount Union Marisa Rinaldi, Steph Donley, Dana Crofoot, Marrianna White 4:15.07 4:12.75 3:51.88 3:47.25 3:00.87 4:05.80
2 John Carroll Ashura Powell, Joy Nyaanga, Sara Martinko, Noelle Saluan 2:47.39 3:43.97 3:55.75 3:18.03 3:55.75 2:59.17

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jocelyn Sefick SR-4 Mount Union 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
1 Carolyn Webster FR-1 Wooster 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
3 Treasure Glymph SR-4 Buffalo State 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Rebecca Fortner JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
5 Keilah Ireland SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
6 Emily Swanson JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
7 Jen Johnson FR-1 Allegheny 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Sarah Couperus SO-2 Fredonia NH NH
  • 1.57
    XXX
  Christina Vilbert JR-3 Grove City NH NH
  • 1.41
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaitlyn Barber SO-2 Walsh 4.33m 3.70m 4.07m 4.26m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
2 Cassidy Shepherd JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 3.03m 3.70m 4.14m 3.96m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
3 Brooke Mancuso SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 4.15m 3.55m 4.08m 4.12m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
4 Abbey Eisenbrown JR-3 Mount Union 2.84m 3.55m 2.88m 3.94m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
5 Hailey Hall SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 4.05m 3.55m 3.20m 4.47m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
6 Melanie Packard JR-3 Grove City 2.72m 3.40m 3.54m 4.39m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
7 Haley Yenchik FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.91m 3.40m 3.30m 4.39m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
8 Kristen Sawyer SO-2 Fredonia 4.42m 3.40m 3.60m 2.79m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
9 Grace Yee JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4.25m 3.40m 4.32m 3.88m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
10 Mikayla Capestrani SO-2 Fredonia 2.28m 3.25m 2.31m 2.80m 10' 8"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
11 Katherine Bouscher FR-1 Mount Union 4.03m 3.10m 3.50m 3.41m 10' 2"
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
12 Angel Myers JR-3 Mount Union 2.36m 2.95m 2.42m 3.16m 9' 8"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
13 Maura Costa JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2.60m 2.95m 2.33m 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Sarah Miholer SO-2 Carnegie Mellon NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.95
    XXX
  Julia Schreier SO-2 Fredonia NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.25
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Danielle Corbin JR-3 Lake Erie 5.55m 4.00m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02 (0.9)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.39 (0.5)
  • 5.55 (0.3)
2 Ariel Gray FR-1 Chatham 5.39m 5.23m 17' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (0.1)
3 Marissa Harbath SO-2 Mount Union 5.11m 3.83m 16' 9.25"
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
4 Dana Crofoot SO-2 Mount Union 5.05m 4.80m 16' 7"
  • 4.69 (0.2)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
5 Kailee Loose SO-2 Geneva 5.04m 6.30m 16' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04 (0.2)
  • 5.02 (0.2)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Debarati Bhanja FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5.00m 6.15m 16' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (0.6)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
7 Kati Piger JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4.93m 5.52m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.56 (2.6)
  • 4.93 (0.7)
  • 4.87 (0.9)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.88 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
8 Autumn Hair FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.75m 3.80m 15' 7"
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
9 Sarah Williamson JR-3 Grove City 4.71m 5.37m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.71 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68 (0.5)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (0.1)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
10 Niasha Houpe JR-3 Buffalo State 4.55m 5.78m 14' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
11 Rachel Watson JR-3 Grove City 4.39m 5.00m 14' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 4.39 (0.6)
12 Emily Harker SR-4 Case Western 4.22m 4.18m 13' 10.25"
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Dayonna Holmes JR-3 Buffalo State FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Essence Barron SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.81m 11.14m 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • 11.64 (1.0)
  • 11.79 (0.2)
  • 12.11 (+0.0)
  • 11.88 (-0.7)
  • 11.76 (0.1)
  • 11.77 (0.3)
2 Nadia Lee JR-3 Lake Erie 10.22m 9.02m 12.02m 39' 5.25"
  • 11.79 (0.2)
  • 12.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Autumn Hair FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.33m 8.33m 10.28m 33' 8.75"
  • 10.16 (1.1)
  • 10.02 (+0.0)
  • 10.28 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Rachel Watson JR-3 Grove City 10.07m 8.43m 10.28m 33' 8.75"
  • 9.94 (0.1)
  • 10.28 (0.2)
  • 10.07 (0.3)
  • 9.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15 (+0.0)
5 Katelyn Frandanisa FR-1 John Carroll 7.64m 9.95m 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • 9.90 (0.9)
  • 10.05 (0.3)
  • 10.01 (0.1)
  • 9.70 (0.1)
  • 9.80 (-0.1)
  • 9.82 (1.3)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kim Gallavan SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 15.75m 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
2 Hayley Campbell JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 16.00m 12.90m 42' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
3 Amber Thomas SO-2 Capital 11.81m 12.43m 40' 9.5"
  • 11.74  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.38  
  • 11.15  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
4 Kasey Clouse JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 13.26m 11.95m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.55  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Miranda Christner JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 14.45m 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 kiana Daley JR-3 Point Park 11.64m 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Cassandra Laios SO-2 Case Western 11.88m 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Morgan Widina SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.84m 10.59m 34' 9"
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Cheila Diao JR-3 Buffalo State 9.51m 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Margi Haiss JR-3 Grove City 12.69m 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Erin McGann FR-1 Grove City 10.68m 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.62  
12 Emily Harker SR-4 Case Western 10.78m 9.37m 30' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.37  
13 Alexis Johnson FR-1 John Carroll 8.32m 9.14m 30' 0"
  • 9.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hope Wilterdink FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Cheila Diao JR-3 Buffalo State 7.98m 10.23m 10.23m 33' 6.75"
10 Margi Haiss JR-3 Grove City 8.73m 10.15m 11.77m 33' 3.75"
11 Erin McGann FR-1 Grove City 11.54m 9.62m 8.85m 31' 6.75"
12 Emily Harker SR-4 Case Western 10.68m 9.37m 9.28m 30' 9"
13 Alexis Johnson FR-1 John Carroll 7.95m 9.14m 6.95m 30' 0"
  Hope Wilterdink FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kim Gallavan SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 11.23m 13.70m 44' 11.5"
2 Hayley Campbell JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 15.35m 12.90m 42' 4"
3 Amber Thomas SO-2 Capital 9.57m 12.43m 40' 9.5"
4 Kasey Clouse JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8.72m 11.95m 39' 2.5"
5 Miranda Christner JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 12.35m 11.65m 38' 2.75"
6 kiana Daley JR-3 Point Park 12.78m 11.41m 37' 5.25"
7 Cassandra Laios SO-2 Case Western 12.89m 11.21m 36' 9.5"
8 Morgan Widina SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.15m 10.59m 34' 9"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ashley Field SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 48.05m 42.28m 60.54m 61.98m 55.26m 40.36m 157' 8"
  • 46.72  
  • 42.68  
  • 47.79  
  • 43.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.05  
2 Kim Gallavan SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 47.43m 34.62m 45.53m 48.38m 59.76m 45.06m 155' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.44  
  • 43.51  
  • 47.43  
3 Hayley Campbell JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 44.79m 56.88m 57.33m 35.83m 37.62m 43.45m 146' 11"
  • 38.35  
  • 41.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.79  
  • 40.38  
  • 42.26  
4 Kasey Clouse JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 42.49m 30.59m 50.14m 46.31m 29.74m 33.14m 139' 5"
  • 41.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 kiana Daley JR-3 Point Park 40.68m 49.63m 45.15m 41.49m 47.19m 44.75m 133' 5"
  • 40.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.53  
  • 39.72  
  • 36.50  
  • 38.62  
6 Maggie Urban SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 38.65m 46.77m 47.93m 49.47m 45.99m 42.13m 126' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.25  
  • 36.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.65  
  • 38.65  
7 Cassandra Laios SO-2 Case Western 37.61m 27.08m 39.11m 37.99m 39.11m 48.89m 123' 5"
  • 37.41  
  • 37.25  
  • 37.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.49  
  • 37.61  
8 Margi Haiss JR-3 Grove City 37.58m 33.82m 30.82m 41.71m 36.83m 36.83m 123' 3"
  • 36.76  
  • 37.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.58  
9 Kristen Shimko SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 36.17m 41.96m 32.55m 31.83m 35.08m 46.30m 118' 8"
  • 35.90  
  • 36.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.17  
  • 35.47  
10 Alexis Johnson FR-1 John Carroll 34.21m 43.45m 31.13m 41.05m 24.97m 44.13m 112' 3"
  • 34.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Emma Thomas FR-1 Grove City 31.47m 26.12m 28.32m 28.01m 24.23m 24.23m 103' 3"
  • 31.47  
  • 30.89  
  • FOUL  
12 Kiersten Chuc SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 28.01m 19.61m 32.21m 28.85m 32.21m 34.45m 91' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.01  
13 Cheila Diao JR-3 Buffalo State 27.88m 32.62m 19.52m 29.00m 26.21m 36.24m 91' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.88  
14 Morgan Widina SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 24.35m 21.18m 28.98m 24.84m 28.25m 21.67m 79' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.35  
  Franscesca Cutrona SR-4 Buffalo State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nicolette Kreatsoulas FR-1 Youngstown St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Maggie Urban SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 38.65m 50.25m 126' 10"
8 Margi Haiss JR-3 Grove City 37.58m 46.97m 123' 3"
10 Alexis Johnson FR-1 John Carroll 34.21m 42.08m 112' 3"
11 Emma Thomas FR-1 Grove City 31.47m 34.93m 103' 3"
12 Kiersten Chuc SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 28.01m 35.01m 91' 11"
13 Cheila Diao JR-3 Buffalo State 27.88m 26.76m 91' 6"
14 Morgan Widina SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 24.35m 27.76m 79' 11"
  Franscesca Cutrona SR-4 Buffalo State FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ashley Field SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 51.89m 46.13m 38.44m 48.05m 35.56m 157' 8"
2 Kim Gallavan SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 46.48m 49.80m 57.86m 47.43m 57.86m 155' 7"
3 Hayley Campbell JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 41.21m 38.97m 55.09m 44.79m 44.79m 146' 11"
4 Kasey Clouse JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 51.41m 31.44m 48.86m 42.49m 43.76m 139' 5"
5 kiana Daley JR-3 Point Park 47.19m 33.36m 40.27m 40.68m 45.56m 133' 5"
7 Cassandra Laios SO-2 Case Western 30.09m 48.52m 36.11m 37.61m 33.47m 123' 5"
9 Kristen Shimko SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 35.81m 43.04m 40.15m 36.17m 25.32m 118' 8"
  Nicolette Kreatsoulas FR-1 Youngstown St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Maggie Urban SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 49.71m 59.86m 67.35m 53.45m 68.42m 175' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 52.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.41  
  • 53.14  
  • 53.45  
2 Kim Gallavan SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 60.80m 66.00m 44.69m 51.97m 40.54m 170' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Monique Newton SO-2 Oberlin 39.57m 48.25m 43.91m 48.25m 49.22m 158' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Hayley Campbell JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 59.72m 54.07m 38.09m 47.02m 49.37m 154' 3"
  • 45.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.02  
  • 47.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kristen Shimko SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 53.01m 50.31m 50.31m 44.92m 56.60m 147' 4"
  • 44.16  
  • 43.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.40  
  • 44.58  
  • 44.92  
6 Courtney Berish SR-4 Mount Union 37.73m 40.80m 56.15m 43.87m 42.12m 143' 11"
  • 41.52  
  • 41.30  
  • 43.20  
  • 40.67  
  • 43.87  
  • 42.78  
7 Temi Omilabu JR-3 Case Western 39.43m 31.04m 33.14m 41.95m 45.31m 137' 7"
  • 39.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.71  
  • FOUL  
8 Cheila Diao JR-3 Buffalo State 39.74m 30.32m 40.56m 40.97m 50.39m 134' 5"
  • 35.95  
  • 40.10  
  • 40.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Aubri Caslin JR-3 Allegheny 35.60m 42.15m 35.60m 40.92m 38.87m 134' 3"
  • 40.92  
  • 39.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.61  
  • FOUL  
10 Sara Von Dolln SR-4 Allegheny 34.17m 35.69m 35.31m 37.97m 44.05m 124' 7"
  • 37.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Mikenna Miller JR-3 John Carroll 26.81m 27.54m 29.74m 36.72m 43.33m 120' 6"
  • 36.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Taylor Davis SO-2 Allegheny 28.14m 26.67m 26.31m 36.54m 29.96m 119' 10"
  • 36.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Franscesca Cutrona SR-4 Buffalo State 28.60m 31.67m 41.54m 34.05m 25.88m 111' 8"
  • 34.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Nadja Knox SO-2 Allegheny 40.08m 37.09m 29.15m 33.12m 39.08m 108' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.12  
  • FOUL  
15 Kiersten Chuc SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 29.95m 31.16m 25.71m 30.25m 36.30m 99' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.25  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Cheila Diao JR-3 Buffalo State 31.55m 43.02m 41.38m 35.64m 31.55m 40.97m 134' 5"
9 Aubri Caslin JR-3 Allegheny 44.60m 32.33m 38.06m 46.65m 42.56m 40.92m 134' 3"
11 Mikenna Miller JR-3 John Carroll 37.45m 29.38m 25.70m 34.15m 31.21m 36.72m 120' 6"
12 Taylor Davis SO-2 Allegheny 28.87m 28.50m 31.79m 33.98m 43.85m 36.54m 119' 10"
13 Franscesca Cutrona SR-4 Buffalo State 40.52m 44.27m 23.83m 36.77m 39.84m 34.05m 111' 8"
14 Nadja Knox SO-2 Allegheny 34.78m 24.18m 34.78m 37.76m 34.78m 33.12m 108' 8"
15 Kiersten Chuc SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 27.23m 34.49m 38.72m 30.55m 30.55m 30.25m 99' 3"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Maggie Urban SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 53.45m 38.48m 68.42m 49.17m 65.74m 175' 4"
2 Kim Gallavan SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 51.97m 60.29m 45.73m 58.73m 41.06m 170' 6"
3 Monique Newton SO-2 Oberlin 48.25m 44.39m 50.18m 51.63m 53.08m 158' 4"
4 Hayley Campbell JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 47.02m 38.56m 51.25m 34.79m 45.61m 154' 3"
5 Kristen Shimko SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 44.92m 47.62m 36.83m 40.43m 35.49m 147' 4"
6 Courtney Berish SR-4 Mount Union 43.87m 44.31m 50.89m 33.78m 55.28m 143' 11"
7 Temi Omilabu JR-3 Case Western 41.95m 44.89m 29.78m 31.88m 51.18m 137' 7"
10 Sara Von Dolln SR-4 Allegheny 37.97m 38.73m 32.65m 45.18m 42.15m 124' 7"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jesse Hinkle JR-3 Chatham 40.50m 47.38m 38.21m 40.12m 125' 4"
  • 36.40  
  • 36.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.78  
  • 38.21  
2 Jenna Farruggia JR-3 Allegheny 28.96m 34.29m 38.10m 43.82m 125' 0"
  • 34.23  
  • 36.38  
  • 38.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.46  
3 Natasha Brigham JR-3 Allegheny 37.48m 43.42m 37.11m 26.35m 121' 9"
  • 37.11  
  • 37.06  
  • 36.91  
  • 35.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Nicole Pilewski FR-1 John Carroll 36.77m 27.31m 36.41m 29.49m 119' 5"
  • 34.45  
  • 32.73  
  • 36.41  
  • 33.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.45  
5 Veronica Clutter SR-4 Mount Union 41.20m 31.08m 36.14m 40.12m 118' 7"
  • 34.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.00  
  • 35.69  
6 Karley Dougherty SO-2 Walsh 26.96m 28.71m 35.01m 26.96m 114' 10"
  • 28.40  
  • 35.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Rebekah Rupert JR-3 Geneva 39.50m 37.08m 34.65m 30.49m 113' 8"
  • 33.45  
  • 31.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.50  
  • 34.26  
  • 34.65  
8 Patience Frazier FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 29.82m 26.80m 33.50m 24.79m 109' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.10  
  • 33.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Erin McGann FR-1 Grove City 35.06m 31.30m 31.30m 25.04m 102' 8"
  • 29.02  
  • 31.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Hope Wilterdink FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 30.87m 22.42m 29.12m 24.75m 95' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.12  
11 Erin Logue FR-1 Grove City 36.66m 34.12m 28.20m 21.43m 92' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.20  
  • FOUL