May 13-14, 2016
|
Western Oregon

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michel Ramirez JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 19:06.92 14:56.03 16:52.52 18:13.16 17:37.32 14:38.11 11:12.03 10
2 Edwin Kangogo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10:36.20 14:56.05 12:50.61 14:11.25 15:58.78 16:43.58 18:40.07 8
3 Henry Cheseto SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15:58.98 14:56.24 11:21.15 18:49.27 14:56.24 12:59.73 13:53.51 6
4 Sean Miller FR-1 Simon Fraser 18:34.16 14:58.51 17:49.23 15:52.42 13:55.62 18:07.20 17:40.25 5
5 Turner Wiley SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12:09.55 15:00.68 13:39.62 18:54.86 13:39.62 13:39.62 16:48.77 4
6 Victor Samoei SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 15:32.50 15:05.34 14:29.13 11:00.90 16:08.72 14:56.29 17:30.20 3
7 Rowan Doherty FR-1 Simon Fraser 13:34.86 15:05.39 17:21.20 17:12.15 18:51.74 14:47.29 13:25.80 2
8 Zach Holloway SR-4 Western Oregon 15:54.17 15:08.73 16:39.61 12:43.34 19:23.18 12:43.34 10:36.12 1
9 Isaac Mitchell SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14:01.18 15:14.32 13:15.46 11:44.03 14:37.75 10:40.03 14:01.18 -
10 Chase Cunningham JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11:08.71 15:16.04 14:48.56 13:35.28 14:30.24 12:12.84 18:10.09 -
11 Dylan Hayes FR-1 Western Washington 18:03.40 15:18.13 10:42.69 19:16.85 11:37.78 15:08.95 14:59.77 -
12 Derek Gibson SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 10:52.07 15:18.40 19:44.74 17:26.98 13:19.01 16:13.51 11:37.99 -
13 Sean Eustis SO-2 Western Washington 16:26.74 15:22.18 14:08.41 11:03.97 16:35.96 19:21.95 14:45.30 -
14 Jorey Egeland SO-2 MSU-Billings 18:36.28 15:22.54 13:50.29 18:17.83 19:22.40 11:31.91 19:13.18 -
15 Andrew Wise JR-3 Western Washington 12:20.88 15:26.10 12:02.36 18:22.06 14:58.32 11:25.32 16:30.93 -
16 Jared Seckel JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 13:16.54 15:26.21 17:45.15 18:49.98 19:54.81 14:02.86 17:17.36 -
17 Michael Mendenhall JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17:13.62 15:39.65 20:12.15 13:46.90 15:39.65 20:02.76 18:19.39 -
18 Garrett Love JR-3 MSU-Billings 12:22.80 15:40.25 12:51.01 18:29.50 15:21.45 11:26.39 14:53.24 -
19 Tyler Humphries FR-1 Central Washington 14:54.34 15:41.41 11:17.82 14:44.93 17:24.97 12:42.55 13:57.86 -
20 Mateo de Dalmases SO-2 Simon Fraser 20:29.10 15:45.46 14:10.92 12:45.83 16:32.74 11:11.28 12:36.37 -
21 Matthew Lutz SR-4 Western Washington 15:30.55 15:49.54 12:20.65 12:49.13 15:11.56 12:11.15 18:40.46 -
22 Nick Spencer JR-3 Central Washington 16:04.91 15:55.35 11:18.30 17:30.89 14:10.27 11:18.30 20:32.41 -
  Ethan Livermore JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Braeden Charlton JR-3 Simon Fraser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Skyler Larson SO-2 Saint Martin's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS