May 13-14, 2016
|
Western Oregon

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Ribich SO-2 Western Oregon 2:48.61 4:55.07 3:49.50 3:54.18 4:24.63 3:44.82 10
2 Cameron Proceviat SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:09.85 3:12.20 4:29.54 3:54.38 3:47.35 4:57.67 8
3 Marc-Antoine Rouleau JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:21.14 3:45.85 4:42.32 3:55.26 3:48.21 4:25.85 6
4 Robert Peterson SR-4 MSU-Billings 3:05.87 5:05.86 4:16.45 3:55.27 4:58.80 4:51.74 5
5 Isaac Mitchell SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 3:52.46 4:11.44 4:51.76 3:57.20 3:31.11 3:52.46 4
6 Sam Naffziger SR-4 Western Oregon 4:21.12 3:31.27 3:52.64 3:57.38 4:21.12 3:17.03 3
7 Michael Mendenhall JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3:20.76 3:42.27 3:59.00 3:59.00 4:42.02 4:22.90 2
8 Dylan Brown SR-4 Western Washington 3:08.89 4:44.53 3:59.10 3:59.10 4:06.28 3:47.15 1
9 Logan Giese SO-2 Western Washington 3:28.41 2:47.69 4:35.49 3:59.55 2:47.69 3:26.02 -
10 Ephraim Tadesse SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:17.29 3:46.03 4:46.14 4:00.45 5:07.78 3:31.60 -
11 Nathan Kipchumba SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:51.18 3:49.05 4:32.45 4:01.10 4:51.74 5:03.79 -
12 Phillipe Gravel JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:05.15 4:23.98 3:47.65 4:02.18 4:40.93 5:05.15 -
13 David Cornish JR-3 Western Oregon 4:56.31 4:19.58 3:50.19 4:04.88 5:01.21 3:52.64 -
14 Adam Avischious SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:07.82 4:55.38 4:40.36 4:10.32 3:20.26 3:35.28 -
15 Philip Messina JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:31.15 4:58.77 3:43.45 4:11.06 5:01.28 4:31.15 -
16 Roman Kirkov SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 3:23.82 5:04.44 3:41.88 4:18.00 3:13.50 5:35.40 -
  Ethan Livermore JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Isaac Mitchell SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4:44.64 3:50.09 3:57.20 4:20.92 2:50.79 5:05.99 3:42.97 4
9 Logan Giese SO-2 Western Washington 4:30.70 2:50.08 3:59.55 3:18.83 4:21.11 4:13.93 4:45.07 -
13 David Cornish JR-3 Western Oregon 2:51.42 2:53.87 4:04.88 3:33.05 5:11.00 3:40.40 5:18.35 -
14 Adam Avischious SR-4 Seattle Pacific 3:45.29 5:07.90 4:10.32 3:45.29 3:02.74 4:05.32 4:57.88 -
15 Philip Messina JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:08.55 3:28.38 4:11.06 4:11.06 3:20.85 3:15.83 3:00.77 -
16 Roman Kirkov SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:04.44 5:17.34 4:18.00 4:12.84 3:10.92 4:54.12 5:19.92 -
  Ethan Livermore JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Ribich SO-2 Western Oregon 4:15.26 5:02.10 3:54.18 5:04.44 2:57.98 4:41.02 10
2 Cameron Proceviat SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:15.48 4:43.60 3:54.38 3:52.04 4:08.45 3:28.60 8
3 Marc-Antoine Rouleau JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:31.74 5:05.84 3:55.26 4:44.67 4:51.73 4:49.37 6
4 Robert Peterson SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:21.15 4:07.04 3:55.27 4:25.86 4:56.44 4:35.27 5
6 Sam Naffziger SR-4 Western Oregon 5:01.48 5:08.60 3:57.38 4:59.10 4:18.75 3:26.52 3
7 Michael Mendenhall JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:44.41 3:32.71 3:59.00 3:20.76 4:08.56 2:54.47 2
8 Dylan Brown SR-4 Western Washington 3:20.85 3:23.24 3:59.10 5:03.66 4:44.53 4:01.49 1
10 Ephraim Tadesse SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:43.74 3:05.15 4:00.45 3:34.00 3:24.39 3:09.96 -
11 Nathan Kipchumba SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:06.20 3:15.30 4:01.10 4:17.98 5:13.43 4:42.09 -
12 Phillipe Gravel JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:59.76 4:07.03 4:02.18 4:40.93 3:13.75 5:09.99 -