April 3, 2016
|
Howard Wood Field - Sioux Falls, SD

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makenzie Smith JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8:11.57 12:29.95 10:49.12 10:30.21
2 Annika Rotvold FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8:50.28 12:37.54 9:21.84 10:31.28
3 Marina Paul SR-4 Minnesota State 7:26.64 9:59.77 11:48.24 10:38.05
4 Courtney Hottovy FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 13:46.46 10:39.22 9:47.56 10:45.67
5 Sam Sunstrom JR-3 St. Cloud State 13:18.24 11:40.89 13:11.75 10:48.97
6 Lily Paul FR-1 Minnesota State 14:38.40 11:27.74 13:23.50 11:20.93
7 Mariah Betzler SO-2 Minnesota State 14:32.57 9:46.26 11:48.96 11:21.69
8 Alicia Swenson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 14:15.96 10:54.15 11:35.90 11:35.90
9 Sarah Curran SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11:52.02 10:14.29 12:12.96 11:38.05
10 Tenley Schwartz SO-2 Sioux Falls 10:15.70 9:26.72 8:58.73 11:39.65
11 Brianna Gruenberg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 14:37.67 11:00.01 13:27.45 11:42.13
12 Mackenzie Foltz FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 12:38.48 10:43.99 13:28.56 11:55.54
13 Karen Mayfield SO-2 Dakota State 10:31.55 11:43.32 12:19.20 11:57.67
14 Sarah Kuball FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12:19.36 14:57.28 13:02.43 11:57.82
15 Bethany Pearson FR-1 Sioux Falls 9:30.22 10:14.08 14:51.87 12:11.04
16 Patience Alberston SO-2 Minot State 15:23.72 9:53.82 11:51.12 12:13.11
17 Tarja Nelsen FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9:41.08 12:59.68 11:24.06 12:15.54
18 Andrea Kontor SR-4 Briar Cliff 10:41.10 10:56.18 15:50.33 12:34.23
19 Sara Stanton JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11:28.76 9:50.37 10:28.21 12:36.88
20 Susan Drache SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9:21.43 14:40.07 13:09.03 12:38.68
21 Morgan Aughenbaugh SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 12:16.35 15:43.45 13:33.06 12:47.03
22 Kelsie King FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 12:12.00 15:42.26 12:50.94 12:58.72
23 Lindsay Stassen SR-4 St. Cloud State 10:16.84 10:55.88 11:34.92 13:00.80
24 Andrea Schmitt FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 14:48.39 15:04.54 16:41.45 13:27.62
25 Shelby Kline FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11:24.12 13:42.57 16:01.02 13:34.42
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Mackenzie Foltz FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 11:55.54 11:12.61 10:15.37 8:49.50
14 Sarah Kuball FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11:57.82 13:02.43 15:33.17 8:51.19
15 Bethany Pearson FR-1 Sioux Falls 12:11.04 10:06.77 11:27.18 12:32.98
16 Patience Alberston SO-2 Minot State 12:13.11 14:10.41 12:57.10 15:31.05
17 Tarja Nelsen FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12:15.54 13:21.74 15:04.72 9:19.01
18 Andrea Kontor SR-4 Briar Cliff 12:34.23 11:03.73 15:50.33 15:12.62
19 Sara Stanton JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12:36.88 11:59.04 9:42.80 12:29.32
20 Susan Drache SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12:38.68 13:24.20 14:02.14 9:13.84
21 Morgan Aughenbaugh SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 12:47.03 10:21.30 11:45.67 11:07.32
22 Kelsie King FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 12:58.72 15:34.47 12:58.72 15:18.89
23 Lindsay Stassen SR-4 St. Cloud State 13:00.80 12:37.38 12:45.19 14:50.12
24 Andrea Schmitt FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13:27.62 10:05.72 12:31.09 14:40.31
25 Shelby Kline FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13:34.42 13:09.99 13:42.57 10:43.40
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makenzie Smith JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 10:11.31 10:30.21 11:20.63 7:21.15 9:58.70 8:30.47
2 Annika Rotvold FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8:50.28 10:31.28 9:40.78 11:28.10 10:50.22 11:21.79
3 Marina Paul SR-4 Minnesota State 12:07.38 10:38.05 10:25.29 13:17.57 8:55.97 12:07.38
4 Courtney Hottovy FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 12:22.52 10:45.67 11:43.78 11:50.24 12:35.44 13:33.55
5 Sam Sunstrom JR-3 St. Cloud State 12:00.36 10:48.97 8:19.71 9:05.14 13:57.18 11:40.89
6 Lily Paul FR-1 Minnesota State 10:26.46 11:20.93 12:08.60 14:11.17 14:45.21 14:38.40
7 Mariah Betzler SO-2 Minnesota State 10:40.79 11:21.69 14:18.93 12:29.86 10:54.43 9:25.81
8 Alicia Swenson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 13:13.33 11:35.90 10:33.27 10:47.19 13:41.17 12:10.70
9 Sarah Curran SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 14:11.63 11:38.05 9:11.46 10:35.23 13:08.80 8:43.54
10 Tenley Schwartz SO-2 Sioux Falls 8:58.73 11:39.65 14:41.56 9:19.72 9:19.72 10:01.70
11 Brianna Gruenberg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9:49.79 11:42.13 12:38.30 10:10.86 10:31.92 14:09.58
13 Karen Mayfield SO-2 Dakota State 12:19.20 11:57.67 8:51.08 9:12.61 13:52.50 11:57.67