March 31-April 2, 2016
|
Eastern Illinois - Charleston, IL

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda McClain FR-1 Illinois State 51.19 1:06.90 52.94 58.17 1:13.88 1:09.23 57.01 10
2 Jasmine Berry SO-2 Illinois 1:15.33 52.97 1:07.09 58.85 51.20 48.85 1:11.21 8
3 Lindsey Rakosnik JR-3 Illinois 48.27 1:04.16 1:04.75 58.86 52.39 59.45 1:14.17 6
4 Samantha Cuneo FR-1 Central Michigan 50.05 53.00 52.41 58.88 44.75 1:10.66 1:15.96 5
5 Kate Novacek JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:15.38 47.12 55.36 58.89 55.95 57.72 59.48 4
6 Rachel Walters FR-1 Grand Valley St. 49.72 57.42 1:09.85 59.19 1:02.15 1:06.89 56.83 -
7 Rebecca Stearns SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 45.11 45.70 58.76 59.35 1:02.32 43.33 49.26 3
8 Simonae Dismuke FR-1 Central Michigan 53.04 1:10.92 50.06 59.59 53.04 49.46 1:05.55 2
9 Cassidy Strohl JR-3 Eastern Illinois 51.93 56.70 1:15.20 59.68 1:14.01 1:00.28 1:02.67 1
10 Eskolunbe Puente JR-3 Grand Valley St. 51.43 1:06.98 1:15.95 59.80 1:06.98 1:17.74 1:17.74 -
11 Allison Christiani SO-2 Illinois State 41.88 1:11.20 49.06 59.83 1:08.21 51.46 1:13.59 -
12 Brady Rodney SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 57.21 1:09.86 42.16 1:00.22 1:12.87 45.17 49.38 -
13 Kyla Walton SO-2 Central Michigan 57.82 59.03 1:00.84 1:00.23 43.97 1:15.89 1:17.10 -
14 Amina Jackson SR-4 Eastern Illinois 56.63 1:09.88 59.04 1:00.24 46.99 1:09.28 53.02 -
15 Ashleigh Wilson FR-1 Illinois State 55.50 1:13.59 1:04.55 1:00.32 1:13.59 51.28 59.72 -
16 Breanna Luba SO-2 Grand Valley St. 50.43 55.90 48.61 1:00.76 55.30 1:08.06 52.87 -
17 Mia Cruz-Bastian SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 50.46 46.20 52.89 1:00.79 1:16.60 1:16.60 1:01.40 -
18 Jessica O'Connell SO-2 Grand Valley St. 59.04 1:14.86 48.08 1:00.86 50.52 57.82 1:17.90 -
19 DeAsia Garrett JR-3 Illinois State 51.20 1:05.83 59.13 1:00.95 59.74 1:07.05 1:00.95 -
20 Twinkle Mehta FR-1 Illinois 1:07.25 1:07.86 58.69 1:01.13 1:01.13 1:17.64 1:06.02 -
21 Deven Bax FR Grand Valley St. 42.80 42.80 44.63 1:01.13 56.24 47.69 49.52 -
22 Carly Burnup FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:11.33 1:13.81 47.14 1:02.02 44.04 1:02.64 1:04.50 -
23 Marta McLaughlin FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:14.62 1:12.75 1:03.43 1:02.18 1:17.73 45.40 46.02 -
24 Brittany Terry SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:02.30 1:15.39 51.09 1:02.30 50.47 1:06.67 1:19.13 -
25 Katie Shaheen SR-4 Grand Valley St. 47.16 1:02.88 1:04.14 1:02.88 1:02.26 1:04.77 1:11.69 -
26 Natalie Nelson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:19.37 1:06.67 1:21.91 1:03.49 1:16.19 50.80 1:07.94 -
27 Basirat Iginla FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:15.03 1:04.22 1:12.49 1:03.58 1:12.49 1:06.76 1:14.39 -
28 Kylie Hicks SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:05.63 1:08.81 1:18.37 1:03.71 1:15.18 1:11.36 1:21.55 -
29 Shirley Jones FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:19.73 1:14.63 47.84 1:03.78 1:12.08 1:07.61 44.65 -
30 Camelia Nicholson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:14.87 1:02.71 1:06.55 1:03.99 1:02.71 58.87 1:08.47 -
31 Kiana Pleasant SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:02.42 1:17.87 57.28 1:04.35 1:21.73 57.28 1:03.07 -
32 Meghan McGowan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 59.69 55.80 51.91 1:04.88 56.45 55.80 57.75 -
33 Austin Anderson JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:08.96 1:07.01 57.25 1:05.05 1:21.97 1:06.36 1:05.05 -
34 Paige Crawford SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:01.96 52.83 48.27 1:05.22 51.53 1:13.05 48.27 -
35 Ashley Fouch JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:10.87 1:21.37 51.84 1:05.62 57.09 46.59 1:23.34 -
36 Erin Lukens FR-1 Millikin 46.67 1:03.10 1:04.41 1:05.72 1:14.92 1:24.13 1:24.13 -
37 Melody Mercado JR-3 Bradley 1:05.82 1:13.72 48.05 1:05.82 1:18.33 58.58 1:14.38 -
38 Hailey Widder FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 55.33 1:11.80 49.41 1:05.87 1:14.44 52.70 53.36 -
39 Alissa Combe SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:22.52 1:02.05 56.77 1:06.01 1:01.39 57.43 1:13.28 -
40 Lorticia Lyles FR-1 Millikin 51.58 1:05.46 1:20.67 1:06.12 1:21.99 1:12.07 58.19 -
41 Michaela Ponstein JR-3 Millikin 1:13.25 1:18.58 51.94 1:06.59 1:07.26 55.27 1:07.26 -
42 Stephanie Dominguez SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:13.83 1:28.87 47.86 1:08.36 1:04.95 1:03.58 1:19.30 -
43 Molly Leveille JR-3 Bradley 54.97 1:19.02 1:27.95 1:08.71 1:09.40 57.72 1:01.84 -
44 Ashley Parola FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:11.46 56.19 49.95 1:09.37 1:28.80 1:18.39 54.81 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda McClain FR-1 Illinois State 1:13.88 40.72 58.17 10
4 Samantha Cuneo FR-1 Central Michigan 52.41 51.23 58.88 5
5 Kate Novacek JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:08.32 1:00.66 58.89 4
8 Simonae Dismuke FR-1 Central Michigan 1:13.30 51.25 59.59 2
11 Allison Christiani SO-2 Illinois State 56.24 48.47 59.83 -
15 Ashleigh Wilson FR-1 Illinois State 43.43 50.07 1:00.32 -
18 Jessica O'Connell SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:13.64 1:19.12 1:00.86 -
19 DeAsia Garrett JR-3 Illinois State 46.33 45.72 1:00.95 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jasmine Berry SO-2 Illinois 58.85 59.44 1:12.98 8
3 Lindsey Rakosnik JR-3 Illinois 58.86 41.79 50.62 6
6 Rachel Walters FR-1 Grand Valley St. 59.19 44.40 46.17 -
7 Rebecca Stearns SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 59.35 1:11.82 59.35 3
10 Eskolunbe Puente JR-3 Grand Valley St. 59.80 57.41 1:12.96 -
12 Brady Rodney SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:00.22 48.18 1:02.63 -
16 Breanna Luba SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:00.76 45.57 50.43 -
21 Deven Bax FR Grand Valley St. 1:01.13 1:01.75 50.74 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Cassidy Strohl JR-3 Eastern Illinois 53.72 48.94 59.68 51.33 54.31 59.68 1:15.20 1
13 Kyla Walton SO-2 Central Michigan 50.60 1:02.64 1:00.23 43.37 1:17.10 46.98 1:15.89 -
14 Amina Jackson SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1:06.87 1:13.50 1:00.24 45.79 1:15.91 1:05.06 1:02.05 -
17 Mia Cruz-Bastian SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.19 1:14.78 1:00.79 1:18.42 42.56 53.50 1:16.60 -
20 Twinkle Mehta FR-1 Illinois 1:16.42 1:10.30 1:01.13 1:01.13 47.07 42.80 1:18.86 -
25 Katie Shaheen SR-4 Grand Valley St. 45.28 1:00.37 1:02.88 59.11 59.74 1:06.03 49.68 -
26 Natalie Nelson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 48.26 54.61 1:03.49 59.05 1:00.95 1:12.38 46.35 -
28 Kylie Hicks SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:21.55 1:07.54 1:03.71 1:06.26 59.89 1:17.73 1:22.19 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Carly Burnup FR-1 Grand Valley St. 55.20 1:02.64 1:13.19 1:02.02 45.28 -
23 Marta McLaughlin FR-1 Grand Valley St. 59.08 43.53 47.26 1:02.18 47.88 -
24 Brittany Terry SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:06.04 59.81 1:07.91 1:02.30 46.11 -
29 Shirley Jones FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:13.99 1:10.80 56.13 1:03.78 52.94 -
31 Kiana Pleasant SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:01.14 1:18.51 1:01.78 1:04.35 1:10.15 -
35 Ashley Fouch JR-3 Eastern Illinois 49.22 1:01.69 59.72 1:05.62 51.19 -
37 Melody Mercado JR-3 Bradley 1:01.22 1:11.75 1:09.77 1:05.82 50.03 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Basirat Iginla FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 59.77 1:03.58 1:12.49 1:02.95 1:03.58 55.95 1:09.94 -
30 Camelia Nicholson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:16.15 1:03.99 57.60 51.84 1:01.43 1:13.59 1:07.83 -
34 Paige Crawford SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 56.75 1:05.22 1:06.53 1:08.49 47.61 51.53 46.31 -
36 Erin Lukens FR-1 Millikin 1:02.44 1:05.72 1:01.78 47.98 55.21 1:14.27 1:22.15 -
41 Michaela Ponstein JR-3 Millikin 53.28 1:06.59 55.94 51.94 1:01.27 47.28 50.61 -
43 Molly Leveille JR-3 Bradley 1:23.14 1:08.71 54.28 1:02.53 1:18.33 57.03 54.97 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Meghan McGowan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:13.32 1:04.88 56.45 1:22.40 55.80 1:19.81 51.91 -
33 Austin Anderson JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:01.80 1:05.05 54.65 46.19 46.19 1:15.46 1:14.81 -
38 Hailey Widder FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:04.56 1:05.87 54.68 1:08.51 1:06.53 52.04 1:11.80 -
39 Alissa Combe SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 48.85 1:06.01 1:05.35 1:07.99 1:17.90 1:25.16 1:05.35 -
40 Lorticia Lyles FR-1 Millikin 1:05.46 1:06.12 1:14.06 1:21.99 51.58 54.88 1:23.32 -
42 Stephanie Dominguez SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:14.52 1:08.36 47.86 1:26.82 47.86 48.54 1:11.10 -
44 Ashley Parola FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:01.05 1:09.37 1:26.02 49.26 59.66 1:21.17 1:07.99 -