April 1- 2, 2016
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Bagley SR-4 Winona State 2:25.38 1:50.49 2:50.10 10
2 Liz Bloch SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:25.62 2:41.64 3:07.85 8
3 Kieren Becker SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:27.97 2:56.09 2:47.21 7
4 Hope Willenbrink FR-1 Winona State 2:28.55 2:10.73 2:21.13 6
5 Allison Johnson FR-1 Winona State 2:29.63 2:13.17 2:58.06 5
6 Madison Schroeder SO-2 Winona State 2:30.71 3:15.93 3:03.87 4
7 Corrin Reiley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:30.86 2:29.36 2:23.32 3
8 Valeria Melo SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:31.90 2:33.42 2:09.12 2
9 Jaylee Brown JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:32.49 2:09.62 2:40.12 1
10 Clara Churchill SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:33.07 2:00.93 3:08.28 -
11 Tara Roelofs SR-4 Winona State 2:33.88 2:06.19 2:30.81 -
12 Maria Sabourin FR-1 Winona State 2:34.66 2:20.74 2:56.32 -
13 Hannah Lonergan FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:36.30 2:53.50 2:12.86 -
14 Bailey Hlavachek FR-1 Winona State 2:37.08 2:27.66 2:49.65 -
15 Makenna Stepflug FR-1 Michigan Tech 2:38.99 2:59.66 2:23.10 -
16 Korina Gomez SO-2 Winona State 2:40.96 3:13.16 2:36.14 -
17 Abby Nieskes SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:41.44 2:15.61 2:02.70 -
18 Kelly Pietrzak SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:43.03 2:03.91 2:10.43 -
19 Maddie Walters FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:43.21 2:25.26 2:15.47 -
20 Nicole Wehner SR-4 Michigan Tech 2:47.07 2:13.66 3:28.84 -
21 Claire Bradford SR-4 Michigan Tech 2:54.70 2:45.97 3:36.63 -
22 Briah Snowden FR-1 Culver-Stockton 3:10.61 3:20.14 3:35.39 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jaylee Brown JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:49.27 2:32.49 2:14.20 2:14.20 1
12 Maria Sabourin FR-1 Winona State 2:09.92 2:34.66 3:21.06 2:26.93 -
13 Hannah Lonergan FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:15.99 2:36.30 2:17.55 3:15.38 -
14 Bailey Hlavachek FR-1 Winona State 2:26.09 2:37.08 3:24.21 2:11.95 -
15 Makenna Stepflug FR-1 Michigan Tech 3:09.20 2:38.99 1:52.89 3:20.33 -
16 Korina Gomez SO-2 Winona State 2:11.99 2:40.96 2:52.23 2:20.04 -
17 Abby Nieskes SO-2 Michigan Tech 3:00.82 2:41.44 2:31.76 2:02.70 -
18 Kelly Pietrzak SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:43.03 2:43.03 3:20.53 2:47.92 -
19 Maddie Walters FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:00.78 2:43.21 3:15.86 3:24.02 -
20 Nicole Wehner SR-4 Michigan Tech 2:30.37 2:47.07 2:42.06 3:32.18 -
21 Claire Bradford SR-4 Michigan Tech 2:25.00 2:54.70 2:07.53 3:29.64 -
22 Briah Snowden FR-1 Culver-Stockton 3:27.77 3:10.61 3:37.30 2:53.46 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Bagley SR-4 Winona State 2:39.92 2:25.38 2:03.58 2:23.93 2:47.19 10
2 Liz Bloch SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:55.04 2:25.62 1:43.39 1:55.04 2:53.29 8
3 Kieren Becker SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:14.66 2:27.97 1:50.98 2:20.58 2:26.49 7
4 Hope Willenbrink FR-1 Winona State 2:31.53 2:28.55 2:43.41 2:47.87 2:41.92 6
5 Allison Johnson FR-1 Winona State 2:55.07 2:29.63 2:04.20 3:08.54 2:04.20 5
6 Madison Schroeder SO-2 Winona State 3:08.39 2:30.71 2:44.28 3:11.41 1:48.52 4
7 Corrin Reiley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:47.11 2:30.86 2:12.76 2:51.98 1:50.13 3
8 Valeria Melo SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:52.41 2:31.90 2:12.16 1:58.49 2:22.79 2
10 Clara Churchill SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:57.57 2:33.07 2:42.26 2:42.26 2:43.79 -
11 Tara Roelofs SR-4 Winona State 2:47.73 2:33.88 2:26.19 3:20.05 3:07.74 -