April 2, 2016
|
Union College

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Zorn JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:04.73 2:01.09 2:20.47 1:29.61 2:21.68 2:27.73
2 Jesse Coull SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:49.34 2:04.24 1:58.03 1:51.82 1:41.88 2:03.00
3 Adam Al-Haraizeh JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:47.28 2:04.74 2:39.67 2:22.21 2:38.42 2:13.48
4 Adam Forti SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:34.53 2:05.63 1:41.76 2:04.38 1:58.10 2:10.66
5 Arden Kellner FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:38.20 2:05.89 2:38.63 2:22.26 2:32.33 2:13.45
6 Colin Horgan FR-1 Hamilton 2:05.02 2:06.28 2:05.02 1:54.92 1:54.92 2:18.91
7 Dean Ostrofsky Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 2:44.07 2:07.18 2:36.44 2:41.52 2:22.45 2:30.08
8 Henry Whipple SO-2 Hamilton 1:32.13 2:07.95 2:04.12 1:37.25 1:57.72 1:34.69
9 Isaiah Bevans FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:03.04 2:08.16 1:57.91 2:04.32 2:37.64 2:19.70
10 Andrew Mandelbaum SR-4 Hamilton 2:11.47 2:08.89 2:46.27 1:53.43 1:35.38 1:57.29
11 Andrew Hilton JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:43.55 2:09.43 2:40.50 2:35.32 2:45.67 1:52.61
12 Logan Fine SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:50.23 2:09.68 1:34.67 2:01.90 2:30.43 2:39.51
13 Benjamin Stoller FR-1 Hamilton 2:36.94 2:09.70 1:55.44 2:17.49 1:38.58 1:38.58
14 Ryan Saeger SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:28.89 2:10.60 2:15.83 2:45.87 2:43.25 2:15.83
15 Peter DeWeirdt SO-2 Hamilton 2:03.38 2:11.25 1:45.00 1:47.63 2:30.94 2:06.00
16 Christopher DelVecchio JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 2:19.24 2:15.18 2:12.48 1:44.09 2:36.81 1:41.39
17 Mitchell Finitz SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:40.20 2:15.40 2:11.34 1:40.20 2:50.61 2:31.65
18 Dylan Davies Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 2:25.44 2:17.20 1:45.65 1:44.28 2:28.18 2:50.13
19 Max Spence SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:54.50 2:19.60 2:36.36 2:36.36 2:04.25 1:37.72
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Adam Al-Haraizeh JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 2:27.20 1:59.75 1:31.06 1:46.03 2:04.74 1:31.06 1:53.52
7 Dean Ostrofsky Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 2:16.09 1:36.66 2:03.37 1:36.66 2:07.18 2:38.98 1:40.48
8 Henry Whipple SO-2 Hamilton 2:25.87 2:06.67 1:50.04 2:28.43 2:07.95 1:37.25 2:46.34
11 Andrew Hilton JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:56.49 2:08.14 1:46.14 1:44.84 2:09.43 1:43.55 2:48.26
13 Benjamin Stoller FR-1 Hamilton 1:37.28 1:59.33 2:38.24 2:27.86 2:09.70 2:05.81 2:48.61
14 Ryan Saeger SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:53.63 2:10.60 1:51.01 1:37.95 2:10.60 2:45.87 1:43.18
16 Christopher DelVecchio JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 2:44.92 2:32.76 2:30.05 1:53.56 2:15.18 1:48.15 2:16.54
17 Mitchell Finitz SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:14.05 2:09.99 2:37.07 2:39.78 2:15.40 1:45.62 2:20.82
18 Dylan Davies Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 2:06.23 2:37.78 2:30.92 2:33.67 2:17.20 1:37.42 1:51.14
19 Max Spence SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:44.73 2:58.69 2:30.77 2:07.04 2:19.60 1:58.66 2:15.42
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Zorn JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:35.67 1:34.45 2:28.94 2:01.09 1:50.20
2 Jesse Coull SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:06.73 2:37.79 2:11.70 2:04.24 2:19.15
4 Adam Forti SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:43.02 2:32.02 2:26.99 2:05.63 1:51.81
5 Arden Kellner FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:36.94 2:08.41 2:27.30 2:05.89 2:29.81
6 Colin Horgan FR-1 Hamilton 2:12.60 1:58.71 1:48.60 2:06.28 2:17.65
9 Isaiah Bevans FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:41.49 1:57.91 1:36.12 2:08.16 2:28.67
10 Andrew Mandelbaum SR-4 Hamilton 2:21.78 2:06.32 1:30.23 2:08.89 2:21.78
12 Logan Fine SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.31 1:32.08 2:42.10 2:09.68 1:48.94
15 Peter DeWeirdt SO-2 Hamilton 2:13.88 1:35.82 2:42.75 2:11.25 2:07.32