April 2, 2016
|
Union College

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justin Zorn JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:01.09
2 Jesse Coull SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:04.24
3 Adam Al-Haraizeh JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 2:04.74
4 Adam Forti SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:05.63
5 Arden Kellner FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:05.89
6 Colin Horgan FR-1 Hamilton 2:06.28
7 Dean Ostrofsky Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 2:07.18
8 Henry Whipple SO-2 Hamilton 2:07.95
9 Isaiah Bevans FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:08.16
10 Andrew Mandelbaum SR-4 Hamilton 2:08.89
11 Andrew Hilton JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:09.43
12 Logan Fine SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:09.68
13 Benjamin Stoller FR-1 Hamilton 2:09.70
14 Ryan Saeger SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:10.60
15 Peter DeWeirdt SO-2 Hamilton 2:11.25
16 Christopher DelVecchio JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 2:15.18
17 Mitchell Finitz SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:15.40
18 Dylan Davies Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 2:17.20
19 Max Spence SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:19.60
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Adam Al-Haraizeh JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 2:04.74 2:14.72 1:49.78 2:33.43
7 Dean Ostrofsky Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 2:07.18 2:27.53 1:50.65 2:45.34
8 Henry Whipple SO-2 Hamilton 2:07.95 2:00.28 2:18.19 2:27.15
11 Andrew Hilton JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:09.43 1:38.37 1:47.43 1:34.49
13 Benjamin Stoller FR-1 Hamilton 2:09.70 1:37.28 2:27.86 2:43.43
14 Ryan Saeger SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:10.60 2:48.48 2:13.22 2:06.69
16 Christopher DelVecchio JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 2:15.18 1:46.80 2:01.67 2:21.94
17 Mitchell Finitz SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:15.40 2:28.94 2:05.93 2:07.28
18 Dylan Davies Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 2:17.20 2:48.76 1:55.25 1:49.76
19 Max Spence SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:19.60 2:46.13 2:50.32 2:41.94
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Zorn JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:52.62 2:01.09 1:46.56
2 Jesse Coull SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:09.21 2:04.24 1:51.82
4 Adam Forti SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:27.94 2:05.63 1:54.33
5 Arden Kellner FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:38.20 2:05.89 1:34.42
6 Colin Horgan FR-1 Hamilton 1:28.40 2:06.28 2:11.34
9 Isaiah Bevans FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:01.76 2:08.16 2:31.23
10 Andrew Mandelbaum SR-4 Hamilton 1:48.27 2:08.89 2:12.76
12 Logan Fine SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:47.29 2:09.68 2:47.29
15 Peter DeWeirdt SO-2 Hamilton 2:32.25 2:11.25 1:37.13