April 22-23, 2016
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christopher Belcher JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.33
2 Jerimy strainge   Unattached 10.40
3 D'Angelo cherry Senior sprint athletics track cl 10.47
3 Desmond Lawrence   Unattached 10.47
5 Evander Wells   Egbunike Track Club 10.59

Men's 100 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kemar Hyman Senior Unattached 9.98 8.84 10.49 10.28 9.56 11.62 NWI
2 Brendon Rodney SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 13.45 8.48 10.76 10.34 12.00 10.65 0.9
3 D'Angelo cherry Senior sprint athletics track cl 10.20 9.99 8.84 10.40 11.86 8.43 0.9
4 Desmond Lawrence   Unattached 8.86 11.15 11.26 10.42 7.51 9.17 NWI
5 Jerimy strainge   Unattached 10.01 11.05 13.13 10.42 10.84 7.61 NWI
6 Christopher Belcher JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 9.40 10.65 9.09 10.44 11.91 10.44 0.9
7 Evander Wells   Egbunike Track Club 8.36 9.51 11.19 10.45 9.51 9.20 NWI
8 Travis Collins   Unattached 12.23 11.08 9.51 10.45 7.84 10.04 NWI
9 suwaibou sanneh Junior Unattached 8.49 7.65 12.16 10.48 12.27 10.48 0.9
10 Tyquan Dukes SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 9.21 13.23 10.48 10.58 9.00 8.68 0.9
11 Rodney Rowe FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 11.63 8.65 9.50 10.67 8.86 11.74 NWI
12 Matthew Moore JR-3 East Tenn. St. 13.15 10.59 10.16 10.69 8.13 8.34 0.9
13 Dante Sales   Unattached 11.41 12.27 8.29 10.76 13.78 10.01 NWI
14 Todd Frickey JR-3 Hillsdale 7.92 13.88 13.55 10.84 9.11 10.09 0.9
Men's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kemar Hyman Senior Unattached 10.28
4 Desmond Lawrence   Unattached 10.42
5 Jerimy strainge   Unattached 10.42
7 Evander Wells   Egbunike Track Club 10.45
8 Travis Collins   Unattached 10.45
11 Rodney Rowe FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 10.67
13 Dante Sales   Unattached 10.76
Men's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brendon Rodney SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.28 8.48 12.31 10.24 10.34 8.90 10.86
3 D'Angelo cherry Senior sprint athletics track cl 8.53 12.17 13.32 11.03 10.40 12.38 8.32
6 Christopher Belcher JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.42 9.30 12.43 10.65 10.44 9.50 12.43
9 suwaibou sanneh Junior Unattached 10.48 9.75 8.28 12.27 10.48 8.28 13.52
10 Tyquan Dukes SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 12.59 13.12 7.83 9.63 10.58 12.81 10.06
12 Matthew Moore JR-3 East Tenn. St. 11.66 11.23 8.13 9.52 10.69 13.26 13.69
14 Todd Frickey JR-3 Hillsdale 8.68 14.10 8.68 12.58 10.84 8.35 12.80

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kemar Hyman Senior Unattached 8.20 10.25 11.59 9.43 10.25 9.33 10.87 +0.0
2 Kendall Williams   Unattached 9.35 10.27 11.20 10.58 7.60 9.14 12.94 1.4
3 Brendon Rodney SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.08 10.50 13.23 8.51 9.14 12.39 12.81 -0.8
4 Desmond Lawrence   Unattached 10.00 10.52 9.05 7.68 8.95 7.68 7.47 +0.0
5 Marquise Goodwin   Unattached 13.32 10.57 8.14 11.31 10.36 9.62 10.05 -0.4
6 D'Angelo cherry Senior sprint athletics track cl 9.53 10.58 9.95 13.02 8.15 8.36 7.83 +0.0
7 Christopher Belcher JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 9.88 10.62 13.07 9.99 10.31 10.31 11.79 0.7
8 Evander Wells   Egbunike Track Club 10.75 10.64 12.98 7.88 8.94 12.67 12.98 -0.2
9 Jerimy strainge   Unattached 8.76 10.68 10.90 9.94 9.83 7.91 12.39 -1.1
10 Todd Frickey JR-3 Hillsdale 9.67 10.98 10.87 9.23 8.24 9.89 13.51 +0.0
11 suwaibou sanneh Junior Unattached 11.59 10.44 8.67 10.03 9.19 8.77 13.58 1.4
12 Dante Sales   Unattached 7.83 10.57 7.83 9.73 12.69 11.84 8.99 1.4
13 Travis Collins   Unattached 9.96 10.70 8.35 10.38 7.60 8.03 9.85 -0.2
14 Matthew Moore JR-3 East Tenn. St. 7.84 10.73 12.34 7.52 11.38 13.09 8.59 0.7
15 Tyquan Dukes SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 13.52 10.73 13.63 13.85 9.88 13.74 9.02 +0.0
16 Rodney Rowe FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 12.78 10.74 8.70 13.97 10.74 12.03 11.17 0.7
17 Caleb Gabriel JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 8.39 10.75 12.69 11.18 13.66 12.37 12.69 -0.8
18 Zachary Gunnz JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.50 10.76 13.02 9.26 11.73 7.86 10.87 0.7
19 Delano Davis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 9.92 10.78 11.54 8.63 10.68 12.72 7.77 -0.4
20 Braxton Drummond SR-4 Charleston Southern 10.46 10.78 8.41 10.14 11.11 8.09 11.65 +0.0
21 Caleb Williams FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 9.83 10.80 11.45 9.40 13.07 11.88 11.67 +0.0
22 Christopher Burton SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 9.40 10.80 12.32 11.88 7.67 12.75 11.67 -0.4
23 Tyler Cue SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 9.43 10.83 7.80 10.51 8.88 7.58 8.34 -0.8
24 Shaquille Hildreth FR-1 Tiffin 7.60 10.85 12.05 11.94 8.25 9.99 12.92 +0.0
25 Haile Wilson SO-2 SE Missouri 11.12 10.90 10.58 12.43 10.47 12.43 12.76 +0.0
26 Duane Boyd SO-2 Tiffin 10.03 10.90 7.85 8.07 8.62 10.25 9.71 -0.2
27 Kaishon Murray SR-4 Charleston Southern 14.20 10.92 13.00 14.20 13.65 7.76 11.58 -0.2
28 Joshua Paramore FR-1 Charleston Southern 13.44 10.92 10.38 13.22 12.02 8.52 13.00 +0.0
29 Michael King SO-2 Tiffin 8.90 10.98 11.20 12.85 9.78 9.01 9.45 +0.0
30 Ernest Agyeman SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.70 10.99 14.29 9.02 12.97 9.57 11.43 -1.1
31 Patrick Taylor SO-2 East Tenn. St. 10.48 11.03 12.58 7.84 8.39 12.03 10.92 +0.0
32 Keiven Russey JR-3 Jackson State 10.49 11.04 9.39 10.71 9.39 12.81 9.94 +0.0
33 Kyle Bennett SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.65 11.09 11.09 11.98 9.87 13.76 9.99 +0.0
34 Tremaine Kernes JR-3 Western Carolina 9.69 11.13 14.47 11.25 11.69 13.47 11.25 0.7
35 Josh Little FR-1 Western Carolina 11.13 11.13 12.02 13.81 12.58 13.81 11.25 +0.0
36 Jomari Jackson   Unattached 11.48 11.14 10.25 11.26 14.37 11.59 9.03 -0.4
37 Brandon Kauer FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 10.73 11.17 12.51 8.60 13.30 11.73 10.28 +0.0
38 Sahid Diallo   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 11.53 11.19 8.62 11.75 13.21 9.96 8.84 -0.2
39 James Stewart SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.52 11.20 8.07 10.87 11.88 9.19 10.76 0.7
40 Thomas Robinson Senior Unattached 14.07 11.25 11.48 11.48 10.02 9.00 13.50 -0.8
41 Joshua Hillard FR-1 Jackson State 9.25 11.27 13.30 8.46 12.51 10.82 12.18 +0.0
42 Quamel Prince JR-3 Tennessee St. 8.34 11.27 13.98 8.57 7.89 10.71 11.50 -1.1
43 Ryan Thomas SO-2 Georgia Tech 13.31 11.28 9.93 12.75 12.30 12.19 8.92 +0.0
44 Michael Leverett Freshman Unattached 11.07 11.29 11.18 10.84 11.97 8.13 11.86 +0.0
45 Jordon Nedd Freshman Unattached 13.76 11.37 10.58 14.67 14.33 14.56 11.72 +0.0
46 Sean Daigre Jr   Unattached 9.03 11.42 14.05 14.74 8.00 10.62 11.65 +0.0
47 Kimani Anderson FR-1 UNC-Asheville 13.15 11.43 8.81 9.15 9.15 12.46 12.46 -0.8
48 Tre Curry FR-1 SE Missouri 9.85 11.45 9.39 9.97 11.00 9.85 8.36 -1.1
49 Jordan Thomas FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.84 11.48 13.89 14.01 13.78 9.53 12.06 -0.4
50 Darius Chinoy Freshman Unattached 9.24 11.54 14.43 12.35 10.51 14.78 10.62 -0.2
51 Travis Steinback SR-4 Tiffin 15.01 11.54 10.04 14.20 13.51 9.01 11.08 +0.0
52 Malik Davis FR-1 Tennessee St. 10.39 11.54 13.27 8.43 13.04 10.39 15.01 -0.2
53 Joe Maniscalco SO-2 Belmont 8.54 11.69 14.03 12.51 13.92 8.65 14.50 1.4
54 Kareem Nicholas SR-4 Tennessee St. 10.58 11.75 12.11 10.11 11.40 14.81 9.17 +0.0
55 Jontue McDowell SO-2 Tennessee St. 14.00 11.76 13.53 8.94 13.53 8.47 8.35 0.7
56 Chris McKoy FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.79 11.90 14.17 10.36 10.36 14.17 15.00 -1.1
57 Khallel Morton   Unattached 10.13 12.20 15.01 13.42 15.01 9.76 13.91 -0.4
  Isaac Hines   Otownsports DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kendall Williams   Unattached 8.32 10.27 10.99
11 suwaibou sanneh Junior Unattached 13.47 10.44 9.92
12 Dante Sales   Unattached 11.53 10.57 8.04
53 Joe Maniscalco SO-2 Belmont 14.62 11.69 10.06
  Isaac Hines   Otownsports DQ DQ DQ
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Marquise Goodwin   Unattached 10.57 10.47
19 Delano Davis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.78 8.95
22 Christopher Burton SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 10.80 10.91
36 Jomari Jackson   Unattached 11.14 11.70
49 Jordan Thomas FR-1 Tennessee St. 11.48 12.29
57 Khallel Morton   Unattached 12.20 15.50
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Brendon Rodney SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.50 10.08
17 Caleb Gabriel JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.75 12.58
23 Tyler Cue SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.83 12.46
40 Thomas Robinson Senior Unattached 11.25 8.22
47 Kimani Anderson FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.43 14.86
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Evander Wells   Egbunike Track Club 10.64
13 Travis Collins   Unattached 10.70
26 Duane Boyd SO-2 Tiffin 10.90
27 Kaishon Murray SR-4 Charleston Southern 10.92
38 Sahid Diallo   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 11.19
50 Darius Chinoy Freshman Unattached 11.54
52 Malik Davis FR-1 Tennessee St. 11.54
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Desmond Lawrence   Unattached 10.52 10.21 11.68
25 Haile Wilson SO-2 SE Missouri 10.90 10.36 9.71
29 Michael King SO-2 Tiffin 10.98 12.19 8.24
41 Joshua Hillard FR-1 Jackson State 11.27 8.57 11.05
43 Ryan Thomas SO-2 Georgia Tech 11.28 9.03 12.86
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Todd Frickey JR-3 Hillsdale 10.11 10.98 7.80
31 Patrick Taylor SO-2 East Tenn. St. 10.59 11.03 9.38
35 Josh Little FR-1 Western Carolina 8.02 11.13 12.47
44 Michael Leverett Freshman Unattached 8.70 11.29 9.04
45 Jordon Nedd Freshman Unattached 10.46 11.37 10.46
54 Kareem Nicholas SR-4 Tennessee St. 11.64 11.75 13.05
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kemar Hyman Senior Unattached 9.13 8.20 10.77 10.25 9.95 10.66
15 Tyquan Dukes SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 13.42 8.16 9.02 10.73 9.02 10.41
21 Caleb Williams FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 13.29 7.78 12.86 10.80 10.59 12.86
24 Shaquille Hildreth FR-1 Tiffin 12.70 8.25 11.18 10.85 10.64 12.48
28 Joshua Paramore FR-1 Charleston Southern 9.07 14.20 12.89 10.92 10.05 8.96
33 Kyle Bennett SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 9.76 12.87 12.31 11.09 11.76 11.54
46 Sean Daigre Jr   Unattached 10.40 11.31 9.25 11.42 13.82 13.59
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 D'Angelo cherry Senior sprint athletics track cl 10.58
20 Braxton Drummond SR-4 Charleston Southern 10.78
32 Keiven Russey JR-3 Jackson State 11.04
37 Brandon Kauer FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 11.17
51 Travis Steinback SR-4 Tiffin 11.54
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Christopher Belcher JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 9.03 10.62 9.14
14 Matthew Moore JR-3 East Tenn. St. 7.62 10.73 9.34
16 Rodney Rowe FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 13.00 10.74 8.27
18 Zachary Gunnz JR-3 Georgia Tech 7.86 10.76 13.35
34 Tremaine Kernes JR-3 Western Carolina 9.58 11.13 10.13
39 James Stewart SO-2 Tennessee St. 14.34 11.20 10.87
55 Jontue McDowell SO-2 Tennessee St. 9.41 11.76 9.06
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jerimy strainge   Unattached 10.68
30 Ernest Agyeman SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 10.99
42 Quamel Prince JR-3 Tennessee St. 11.27
48 Tre Curry FR-1 SE Missouri 11.45
56 Chris McKoy FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.90

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Brendon Rodney SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 16.92 20.63 23.93 18.57 24.76 20.02 0.6
2 Lamar Hargrove JR-3 Tiffin 25.63 20.67 19.43 25.22 16.13 25.63 0.6
3 Bentrell McGee SR-4 Jackson State 21.86 21.02 19.13 25.44 21.02 16.82 0.6
4 Cejhae Greene Junior Unattached 26.17 21.10 24.48 26.80 15.41 15.83 0.6
5 Christopher Belcher JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 23.28 21.16 22.86 19.89 22.65 18.41 1.4
6 Jerimy strainge   Unattached 19.08 21.19 22.68 26.92 26.70 16.53 0.6
7 David Dickens Senior Unattached 24.93 21.30 18.11 17.68 25.35 26.84 0.6
8 Michael Dickson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 24.51 21.50 18.49 19.14 19.14 20.00 0.1
9 Delano Davis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 15.05 21.50 27.74 15.27 18.49 22.36 0.9
10 Desmond Lawrence   Unattached 25.88 21.56 25.01 24.15 19.41 21.13 0.6
11 Zachary Gunnz JR-3 Georgia Tech 24.89 21.64 19.70 27.92 27.70 27.49 1.4
12 Tyquan Dukes SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 16.29 21.72 26.50 27.37 19.99 22.59 0.9
13 Caleb Williams FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 21.40 21.83 22.71 17.47 23.36 15.50 0.1
14 Shaquille Hildreth FR-1 Tiffin 17.04 21.84 24.90 16.82 15.29 17.26 0.9
15 Jamal Roberts Senior A2 19.47 21.87 22.09 28.22 15.97 19.91 1.4
16 Dorian Claggett JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 15.35 21.92 24.55 23.02 20.17 26.75 0.9
17 Caleb Gabriel JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 25.45 21.94 23.04 26.55 16.24 25.23 0.1
18 Joshua Paramore FR-1 Charleston Southern 28.53 21.94 28.31 22.60 17.78 26.77 0.9
19 Korey Gipson SR-4 Morehouse 17.56 21.95 16.91 22.17 23.71 23.49 0.1
20 Michael King SO-2 Tiffin 25.72 21.98 21.32 23.96 17.81 18.91 0.1
21 Duane Boyd SO-2 Tiffin 22.90 22.02 15.86 20.26 21.58 23.35 0.2
22 Reginald Thomas SO-2 Tiffin 17.64 22.04 17.86 22.71 28.22 28.44 1.4
23 Danzell Fortson Senior Unattached 26.23 22.04 26.67 27.77 18.52 17.20 0.9
24 Keiven Russey JR-3 Jackson State 23.64 22.09 22.09 21.65 23.64 17.68 0.1
25 Dajuan Harding SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 15.92 22.10 22.77 26.30 16.36 21.44 0.1
26 Zach Gordon JR-3 SE Missouri 18.03 22.26 20.48 16.25 27.16 19.59 0.1
27 Travis Steinback SR-4 Tiffin 24.29 22.28 18.50 25.40 21.62 26.29 0.1
28 Caleb Stephenson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 24.47 22.45 29.19 22.90 25.37 24.03 0.2
29 suwaibou sanneh Junior Unattached 21.78 22.45 17.07 19.31 19.09 17.52 1.4
29 Christopher Burton SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 17.07 22.45 25.37 28.74 24.70 24.70 1.4
31 Nicholas Nash JR-3 Boston College 16.62 22.46 21.79 28.53 18.87 28.53 1.4
32 Sergio San Jose Lorza JR-3 Hillsdale 17.76 22.47 26.29 19.55 24.95 24.27 0.9
33 Matthew Moore JR-3 East Tenn. St. 24.06 22.48 21.14 15.74 25.86 23.61 0.2
34 Jamal Fruster SR-4 Central Connecticut 24.53 22.50 26.55 19.58 27.68 22.50 0.4
35 Nathan Nammour Sophomore Unattached 27.48 22.52 25.45 28.83 29.28 21.62 0.4
36 Darius Chinoy Freshman Unattached 24.57 22.54 24.80 17.59 25.92 23.90 0.4
37 Haile Wilson SO-2 SE Missouri 28.45 22.58 22.36 19.20 17.62 22.13 1.4
38 Ernest Agyeman SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.53 22.59 17.85 20.34 23.05 18.98 1.4
39 Patrick Taylor SO-2 East Tenn. St. 17.40 22.59 16.95 19.21 25.98 16.95 0.2
40 jameel austin Freshman Unattached 24.20 22.61 28.72 17.19 21.71 17.87 0.4
41 Alexander Mexicotte SR-4 Hillsdale 22.62 22.62 16.29 17.42 16.97 28.51 1.4
42 James Stewart SO-2 Tennessee St. 20.36 22.62 16.06 19.23 16.74 28.96 0.2
43 Kaishon Murray SR-4 Charleston Southern 20.85 22.66 27.65 19.94 25.16 19.49 0.9
44 Brandon Kauer FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 16.11 22.68 27.45 25.41 23.14 27.22 0.4
45 Kimani Anderson FR-1 UNC-Asheville 24.28 22.69 16.57 28.14 19.52 23.37 0.4
46 Isaac Hines   Otownsports 21.12 22.70 18.39 25.88 22.48 19.98 0.9
47 Ryan Thomas SO-2 Georgia Tech 25.00 22.72 20.68 19.54 23.18 21.82 0.4
48 Jordan Thomas FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.30 22.75 24.57 20.48 20.02 20.25 0.4
49 CHEVON CUNNINGHAM   Unattached 28.24 22.77 19.36 16.17 28.47 20.72 0.1
50 Kyle Bennett SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 27.03 22.90 28.40 25.42 21.99 19.70 0.1
51 Michael Leverett Freshman Unattached 21.79 22.93 24.54 26.14 25.69 16.74 0.2
52 Desmond Tanner FR-1 Tennessee St. 19.30 22.97 26.88 16.77 16.77 28.26 0.4
53 Richard Lowe   A.W.C 17.25 22.99 22.30 23.45 22.53 29.20 0.1
54 Dequan Campbell FR-1 Charleston Southern 26.91 23.00 22.77 25.07 19.55 17.71 0.4
55 Khadim Jones   Unattached 24.65 23.03 20.96 18.66 21.19 29.94 0.9
56 Tremaine Kernes JR-3 Western Carolina 25.81 23.04 22.81 20.05 28.57 29.50 0.4
57 isaiah phillip   ZENITH VELOCITY A.C 18.68 23.34 18.91 17.51 25.44 26.61 0.1
58 Jordon Nedd Freshman Unattached 29.84 23.49 30.54 21.15 27.49 28.90 1.4
59 Jermaine Wade   Sonic Racing 21.24 23.59 22.41 30.20 29.96 26.42 0.2
60 Josh Little FR-1 Western Carolina 24.82 23.63 19.62 30.72 20.56 17.25 0.1
61 Malik Davis FR-1 Tennessee St. 17.32 23.72 26.57 25.62 20.88 21.83 0.4
62 Sam Person SO-2 Furman 27.65 24.68 17.53 30.11 17.28 18.51 0.9
63 Khallel Morton   Unattached 27.23 24.98 28.98 30.98 17.74 30.98 0.4
64 Austin Chewing SO-2 Furman 32.25 25.00 28.25 22.50 26.25 21.25 0.9
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brendon Rodney SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 14.65 20.63 22.70 25.79 17.13 24.76
2 Lamar Hargrove JR-3 Tiffin 19.85 20.67 21.09 26.05 14.89 16.75
3 Bentrell McGee SR-4 Jackson State 27.33 21.02 20.60 19.34 15.35 17.03
4 Cejhae Greene Junior Unattached 27.01 21.10 17.31 21.74 20.68 24.06
6 Jerimy strainge   Unattached 22.04 21.19 25.22 19.50 22.25 21.41
7 David Dickens Senior Unattached 22.16 21.30 25.56 18.11 26.63 23.22
10 Desmond Lawrence   Unattached 25.23 21.56 20.05 17.90 22.00 15.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Christopher Belcher JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.16
11 Zachary Gunnz JR-3 Georgia Tech 21.64
15 Jamal Roberts Senior A2 21.87
29 Christopher Burton SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 22.45
29 suwaibou sanneh Junior Unattached 22.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Delano Davis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.50 20.86 19.35 17.20 15.48
12 Tyquan Dukes SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.72 25.85 21.29 21.29 21.07
18 Joshua Paramore FR-1 Charleston Southern 21.94 25.45 23.92 27.43 26.99
23 Danzell Fortson Senior Unattached 22.04 24.25 25.79 25.57 25.35
43 Kaishon Murray SR-4 Charleston Southern 22.66 20.62 17.91 25.38 17.91
46 Isaac Hines   Otownsports 22.70 27.93 19.75 29.06 26.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Michael Dickson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 25.16 27.52 21.50 20.86
13 Caleb Williams FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 19.21 17.47 21.83 20.09
19 Korey Gipson SR-4 Morehouse 18.88 15.81 21.95 23.49
25 Dajuan Harding SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 17.46 19.01 22.10 25.20
27 Travis Steinback SR-4 Tiffin 28.08 22.06 22.28 18.05
49 CHEVON CUNNINGHAM   Unattached 18.90 24.37 22.77 19.59
60 Josh Little FR-1 Western Carolina 24.82 16.54 23.63 30.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Caleb Gabriel JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 17.99 17.56 22.82 26.33 21.94 18.21
20 Michael King SO-2 Tiffin 26.60 24.62 18.47 24.18 21.98 20.67
24 Keiven Russey JR-3 Jackson State 21.87 18.12 24.08 20.99 22.09 22.54
26 Zach Gordon JR-3 SE Missouri 27.38 28.94 19.15 17.14 22.26 17.59
50 Kyle Bennett SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 26.57 23.36 28.40 19.47 22.90 21.30
53 Richard Lowe   A.W.C 26.44 21.84 23.68 25.06 22.99 20.92
57 isaiah phillip   ZENITH VELOCITY A.C 21.48 23.11 16.34 20.08 23.34 29.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Duane Boyd SO-2 Tiffin 21.80 23.35 22.02 19.60 15.42 18.94 19.16
28 Caleb Stephenson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 26.27 26.94 22.45 19.09 23.35 23.80 16.62
33 Matthew Moore JR-3 East Tenn. St. 21.58 26.76 22.48 20.46 29.23 25.18 27.20
39 Patrick Taylor SO-2 East Tenn. St. 16.27 17.40 22.59 23.72 28.92 22.82 27.56
42 James Stewart SO-2 Tennessee St. 24.66 22.62 22.62 16.52 27.37 22.62 26.70
51 Michael Leverett Freshman Unattached 19.49 27.06 22.93 25.23 19.27 22.25 22.93
59 Jermaine Wade   Sonic Racing 25.25 21.47 23.59 30.20 29.02 17.22 25.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Reginald Thomas SO-2 Tiffin 22.26 22.04 18.30 25.79
31 Nicholas Nash JR-3 Boston College 28.98 22.46 26.28 18.87
37 Haile Wilson SO-2 SE Missouri 23.94 22.58 26.65 21.45
38 Ernest Agyeman SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 26.43 22.59 28.92 18.75
41 Alexander Mexicotte SR-4 Hillsdale 24.21 22.62 18.33 15.84
58 Jordon Nedd Freshman Unattached 18.80 23.49 27.72 26.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Nathan Nammour Sophomore Unattached 28.38 19.15 18.47 22.52
44 Brandon Kauer FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 25.41 26.31 22.00 22.68
45 Kimani Anderson FR-1 UNC-Asheville 28.14 26.10 20.20 22.69
48 Jordan Thomas FR-1 Tennessee St. 20.48 28.90 28.90 22.75
52 Desmond Tanner FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.57 16.08 20.91 22.97
54 Dequan Campbell FR-1 Charleston Southern 17.94 19.09 23.46 23.00
56 Tremaine Kernes JR-3 Western Carolina 26.50 20.74 29.73 23.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Jamal Fruster SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.50 17.10 17.55 17.78 26.78 18.45 22.05
36 Darius Chinoy Freshman Unattached 22.54 19.39 18.26 18.71 27.50 21.64 22.32
40 jameel austin Freshman Unattached 22.61 27.59 28.04 16.96 17.87 27.81 29.17
47 Ryan Thomas SO-2 Georgia Tech 22.72 26.81 17.95 25.22 18.63 24.31 22.72
61 Malik Davis FR-1 Tennessee St. 23.72 26.33 28.23 30.37 27.28 23.49 21.83
63 Khallel Morton   Unattached 24.98 23.49 29.48 31.73 23.24 24.48 17.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Shaquille Hildreth FR-1 Tiffin 16.60 25.78 20.32 22.28 21.84 15.73
16 Dorian Claggett JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 20.83 24.12 18.64 21.05 21.92 21.05
32 Sergio San Jose Lorza JR-3 Hillsdale 20.45 27.87 27.42 21.58 22.47 20.45
55 Khadim Jones   Unattached 17.74 19.35 16.36 28.33 23.03 19.81
62 Sam Person SO-2 Furman 18.27 24.93 19.25 17.77 24.68 18.02
64 Austin Chewing SO-2 Furman 22.25 30.25 31.75 23.25 25.00 20.50

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Izaiah Brown FR-1 Rutgers 31.86 43.24 45.51
2 Jermaine Griffith JR-3 Rutgers 55.37 36.15 45.76
3 Alonzo Russell   Bahamas 43.68 53.33 45.97
4 ricardo chambers Senior jamaica 57.20 51.15 46.50
5 David Dickens Senior Unattached 38.11 39.06 47.05
6 Joel Johnson SR-4 Tiffin 41.50 47.16 47.16
7 Danzell Fortson Senior Unattached 50.06 49.59 47.22
8 Dajuan Harding SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 53.40 54.81 47.25
9 AZ Reese SR-4 Georgia Tech 39.39 43.18 47.45
10 Randy Curry Senior Unattached 59.37 58.89 47.49
11 Jarred Pasley SO-2 SE Missouri 41.35 42.77 47.52
12 Andre Carter   Unattached 38.65 37.69 47.71
13 Colby Clark SO-2 Hillsdale 34.90 39.68 47.80
14 Dorian Claggett JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 55.66 45.58 47.98
15 Drew Hickman FR-1 Tiffin 58.35 42.92 48.22
16 Brandon Chunn SO-2 SE Missouri 43.01 33.83 48.32
17 Lane White SO-2 Hillsdale 34.80 42.53 48.33
18 William Carroll SO-2 Jackson State 52.85 49.94 48.48
19 DeShawn Bunion FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 40.25 34.43 48.49
20 Nicholas Nash JR-3 Boston College 42.28 51.51 48.59
21 Dantwan Spreads Senior Belizare Elite 36.49 1:00.33 48.65
22 Aquil Jones SO-2 Morehouse 59.49 56.08 48.76
23 Jordan Barber SO-2 SE Missouri 58.53 48.29 48.77
24 Brannon Wright JR-3 SE Missouri 1:03.41 53.16 48.77
25 Korey Gipson SR-4 Morehouse 36.66 54.25 48.87
26 Noah Hiser SR-4 Hillsdale 1:01.68 39.16 48.95
27 Andrew Garcia FR-1 Belmont 41.36 48.74 49.23
28 Dareyus Person Junior Unattached 1:00.31 52.89 49.43
28 Macerio Clark SR-4 Tiffin 37.08 41.03 49.43
30 Obinna Nwankwo JR-3 Boston College 58.85 1:03.79 49.45
31 Carlos Outten FR-1 Morehouse 34.62 1:02.31 49.45
32 Omar Ray SR-4 Wingate 59.02 1:02.98 49.59
33 Jamal Fruster SR-4 Central Connecticut 34.78 36.77 49.68
34 Max Burke JR-3 Western Carolina 46.95 45.95 49.94
35 Christian Crenshaw SO-2 Belmont 43.02 59.03 50.02
36 Rashod Monts SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 48.13 47.63 50.13
37 Kimani Anderson FR-1 UNC-Asheville 39.62 35.61 50.15
38 James Tamburello SR-4 Lipscomb 59.24 52.71 50.20
39 Richard Lowe   A.W.C 45.78 35.21 50.30
40 Darius Chinoy Freshman Unattached 1:02.92 1:01.41 50.33
41 jameel austin Freshman Unattached 39.27 1:01.42 50.34
42 Jose Miguel Seiba Moris SO-2 Wingate 42.81 1:00.44 50.36
43 Travis Case SR-4 Belmont 42.04 41.54 50.65
44 James Young FR-1 Tiffin 54.74 44.60 50.68
45 Chance Abbitt FR-1 Tiffin 1:03.35 54.74 50.68
46 Jontue McDowell SO-2 Tennessee St. 58.85 59.87 50.73
47 Chase Stevens JR-3 UNC-Asheville 59.52 51.38 50.87
48 isaiah phillip   ZENITH VELOCITY A.C 1:03.27 48.47 51.02
49 Dante Ortado JR-3 Western Carolina 54.29 41.48 51.21
50 Brian Ochuko Senior Unattached 39.48 38.97 51.27
51 Josiah Scarlett FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:06.22 38.28 51.73
52 Darren James JR-3 Boston College 1:01.07 37.26 51.75
53 Khadim Jones   Unattached 45.68 57.09 51.90
54 Terik Johnson FR-1 Charleston Southern 45.70 55.05 51.93
55 Kenji Anderson JR-3 Tennessee St. 57.98 49.10 52.23
56 Dequan Campbell FR-1 Charleston Southern 41.98 1:03.49 52.47
57 Matthew Barrera FR-1 UNC-Asheville 59.51 1:07.70 54.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Izaiah Brown FR-1 Rutgers 47.33 50.07 52.80 45.51
2 Jermaine Griffith JR-3 Rutgers 36.61 32.49 52.63 45.76
3 Alonzo Russell   Bahamas 42.76 43.68 58.39 45.97
4 ricardo chambers Senior jamaica 46.50 52.55 36.74 46.50
5 David Dickens Senior Unattached 53.64 50.82 48.00 47.05
7 Danzell Fortson Senior Unattached 34.47 52.42 53.36 47.22
10 Randy Curry Senior Unattached 53.67 50.34 36.10 47.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Joel Johnson SR-4 Tiffin 47.16 49.05
8 Dajuan Harding SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 47.25 43.95
9 AZ Reese SR-4 Georgia Tech 47.45 47.93
12 Andre Carter   Unattached 47.71 46.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Jarred Pasley SO-2 SE Missouri 47.52 51.33
17 Lane White SO-2 Hillsdale 48.33 42.53
21 Dantwan Spreads Senior Belizare Elite 48.65 35.03
48 isaiah phillip   ZENITH VELOCITY A.C 51.02 1:00.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Colby Clark SO-2 Hillsdale 36.81 51.15 47.80 59.28 52.58
15 Drew Hickman FR-1 Tiffin 59.31 54.01 48.22 58.35 43.40
19 DeShawn Bunion FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:00.62 53.34 48.49 35.40 57.22
23 Jordan Barber SO-2 SE Missouri 58.53 59.50 48.77 47.80 51.21
28 Dareyus Person Junior Unattached 36.58 55.37 49.43 52.89 40.54
30 Obinna Nwankwo JR-3 Boston College 58.85 58.85 49.45 1:01.82 40.06
39 Richard Lowe   A.W.C 58.85 38.23 50.30 1:02.88 35.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Nicholas Nash JR-3 Boston College 48.59 42.76 57.83 51.02 48.59 56.85 34.99
24 Brannon Wright JR-3 SE Missouri 40.48 59.50 42.43 1:00.48 48.77 1:03.41 37.07
25 Korey Gipson SR-4 Morehouse 45.45 1:03.54 53.27 39.10 48.87 1:01.09 36.66
27 Andrew Garcia FR-1 Belmont 49.23 37.91 40.86 44.80 49.23 36.43 43.82
33 Jamal Fruster SR-4 Central Connecticut 54.65 38.75 1:00.12 35.77 49.68 48.69 37.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Dorian Claggett JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 47.98 1:00.46
16 Brandon Chunn SO-2 SE Missouri 48.32 52.19
18 William Carroll SO-2 Jackson State 48.48 1:01.09
22 Aquil Jones SO-2 Morehouse 48.76 1:01.44
26 Noah Hiser SR-4 Hillsdale 48.95 57.77
32 Omar Ray SR-4 Wingate 49.59 39.68
40 Darius Chinoy Freshman Unattached 50.33 47.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Macerio Clark SR-4 Tiffin 1:01.30 54.38 49.43 36.09
31 Carlos Outten FR-1 Morehouse 42.53 50.44 49.45 39.56
42 Jose Miguel Seiba Moris SO-2 Wingate 1:00.44 38.28 50.36 39.79
44 James Young FR-1 Tiffin 37.00 48.66 50.68 56.26
52 Darren James JR-3 Boston College 51.75 53.31 51.75 39.33
53 Khadim Jones   Unattached 37.37 47.23 51.90 55.54
56 Dequan Campbell FR-1 Charleston Southern 53.00 1:04.02 52.47 46.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Christian Crenshaw SO-2 Belmont 41.52 1:03.53 58.53 1:00.03 50.02
36 Rashod Monts SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 49.63 55.15 39.11 43.62 50.13
41 jameel austin Freshman Unattached 1:00.92 1:04.44 45.81 41.28 50.34
45 Chance Abbitt FR-1 Tiffin 47.64 39.53 55.75 35.48 50.68
46 Jontue McDowell SO-2 Tennessee St. 53.78 41.10 1:01.39 42.11 50.73
50 Brian Ochuko Senior Unattached 51.79 41.53 56.91 35.89 51.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Max Burke JR-3 Western Carolina 51.44 55.44 45.45 36.96 49.94 1:03.93 43.45
37 Kimani Anderson FR-1 UNC-Asheville 56.67 1:05.20 35.11 41.63 50.15 38.12 56.17
49 Dante Ortado JR-3 Western Carolina 40.46 56.85 51.73 41.48 51.21 45.07 39.95
57 Matthew Barrera FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:06.06 1:06.06 48.04 1:02.24 54.59 49.14 57.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 James Tamburello SR-4 Lipscomb 50.20 35.14 36.65
43 Travis Case SR-4 Belmont 50.65 39.00 1:04.84
47 Chase Stevens JR-3 UNC-Asheville 50.87 53.42 45.79
51 Josiah Scarlett FR-1 Charleston Southern 51.73 1:07.25 40.35
54 Terik Johnson FR-1 Charleston Southern 51.93 1:05.96 55.57
55 Kenji Anderson JR-3 Tennessee St. 52.23 1:00.07 52.23

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Quamel Prince JR-3 Tennessee St. 2:02.55 1:49.42
2 Andres Littig SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:13.87 1:49.73
3 Thomas Miller SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:49.01 1:51.23
4 Chris Burnett SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:49.68 1:51.91
5 Avery Bartlett FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:55.32 1:51.96
6 Jamie Bigby SR-4 Western Carolina 1:54.38 1:52.13
7 Joe Harbacevich FR-1 Wofford 2:18.49 1:52.59
8 Caleb Albrecht FR-1 Western Carolina 2:05.06 1:52.66
9 Ryan Speer FR-1 Lipscomb 1:37.42 1:53.28
10 William Carroll SO-2 Jackson State 1:27.31 1:53.38
11 Raheem Skinner FR-1 Jackson State 1:56.01 1:53.73
12 Justin Kenard FR-1 Western Carolina 1:52.68 1:53.81
13 Kameron Long JR-3 SE Missouri 2:06.37 1:53.84
14 Jordan Brown JR-3 SE Missouri 1:24.41 1:54.06
15 Darrion Hampton FR-1 Jackson State 1:48.37 1:54.07
16 Evan Gray SO-2 Boston College 1:19.98 1:54.25
17 Simeon Roberts SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:43.01 1:54.45
18 Corey Aiken SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:00.18 1:54.45
19 Miles Greer FR-1 Western Carolina 1:54.59 1:54.59
20 Tanner Schwannecke FR-1 Hillsdale 1:29.47 1:54.70
21 Rahim Aponte JR-3 Jackson State 1:51.65 1:55.10
22 Nico Metzler SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:23.98 1:55.18
23 Daniel Lenart JR-3 Lipscomb 1:27.70 1:55.39
24 Nathan Jones SO-2 Hillsdale 2:18.69 1:55.57
25 Cole Davis SR-4 SE Missouri 1:24.42 1:55.64
26 Ian Ritchie FR-1 Boston College 2:14.23 1:55.71
27 Andrew Bosket SR-4 Lipscomb 1:30.33 1:55.80
28 Chase Stevens JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:29.19 1:55.82
29 Matt Morano FR-1 Boston College 1:29.35 1:56.03
30 Sam Remington SO-2 Lipscomb 1:21.27 1:56.09
31 Johnny Kemps FR-1 Boston College 2:08.91 1:56.13
32 Alex Michaels SR-4 Wofford 1:44.75 1:56.38
33 Steve Stowe SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:27.33 1:56.43
34 Oliver Boucher FR-1 Boston College 2:17.59 1:56.60
35 Max McBride SR-4 Lipscomb 2:14.13 1:56.63
36 Andrew Ayers FR-1 Lipscomb 1:43.89 1:56.73
37 Patrick Osborne SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:21.77 1:56.81
38 Austin Ray FR-1 Lipscomb 1:56.98 1:56.98
39 Anthony Didion SO-2 Belmont 2:07.56 1:57.02
40 Dominic Collichio JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:24.29 1:57.07
41 Nigel Carlton SO-2 Tiffin 1:23.38 1:57.43
42 Blanton Gillespie FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:11.67 1:57.56
43 Gabriel McLarnan SO-2 Boston College 1:45.91 1:57.67
44 Jag Gangemi SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:43.71 1:57.85
45 Austin Chitwood FR-1 Lipscomb 1:44.99 1:57.96
46 James Curtis JR-3 Jackson State 2:05.43 1:58.33
47 Andy Thornburg SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:02.31 1:58.74
48 Matthew Barrera FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:22.39 1:59.65
49 Jordan Person Freshman Unattached 1:52.48 1:59.65
50 Ben Weisel FR-1 Belmont 1:33.56 1:59.94
51 Gabriel Darosa SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:04.22 2:00.60
52 Chilton Birdwhistell SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:48.98 2:01.08
53 David Hager SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:23.10 2:01.27
54 Brent Scott SR-4 Belmont 1:50.47 2:01.39
55 Jacques Williams JR-3 Jackson State 1:45.67 2:01.46
56 Caleb Smith JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:12.48 2:03.81
57 Sean Pino FR-1 Lipscomb 1:40.06 2:05.07
58 Nico Hudson SO-2 Tiffin 2:40.27 2:06.19
59 Jason Perry JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:22.89 2:06.45
60 Cadmiel Velazquez   Unattached 2:31.17 2:07.03
61 Andrew Willis FR-1 Boston College 1:55.00 2:12.18
62 Brennan Huber Junior Unattached 1:40.63 2:14.17
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Quamel Prince JR-3 Tennessee St. 2:00.37 1:49.42 1:40.67 1:58.18 1:30.82 2:11.31 1:48.33
2 Andres Littig SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:25.59 1:49.73 1:53.03 2:05.10 1:29.98 1:39.86 1:39.86
3 Thomas Miller SR-4 East Tenn. St. 2:15.70 1:51.23 2:01.24 1:41.22 2:07.92 1:34.55 2:23.49
4 Chris Burnett SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:51.91 1:51.91 1:44.08 2:00.87 2:08.70 1:21.70 2:01.99
5 Avery Bartlett FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:18.83 1:51.96 1:51.96 1:23.97 1:30.69 1:29.57 1:43.01
6 Jamie Bigby SR-4 Western Carolina 2:21.29 1:52.13 1:46.53 1:25.22 1:44.28 2:23.53 1:20.74
7 Joe Harbacevich FR-1 Wofford 2:18.49 1:52.59 2:01.60 2:07.23 2:11.73 1:36.83 2:13.99
22 Nico Metzler SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:29.84 1:55.18 2:29.74 2:05.55 2:00.94 2:20.52 1:56.34
50 Ben Weisel FR-1 Belmont 1:38.35 1:59.94 2:33.53 1:56.35 2:09.54 2:27.53 1:45.55
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Caleb Albrecht FR-1 Western Carolina 1:41.40 1:52.66 1:23.37
10 William Carroll SO-2 Jackson State 2:19.46 1:53.38 2:13.79
13 Kameron Long JR-3 SE Missouri 2:26.86 1:53.84 1:44.74
14 Jordan Brown JR-3 SE Missouri 1:19.85 1:54.06 1:50.64
17 Simeon Roberts SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:48.73 1:54.45 1:45.30
18 Corey Aiken SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:05.90 1:54.45 1:46.44
26 Ian Ritchie FR-1 Boston College 2:07.29 1:55.71 2:26.96
43 Gabriel McLarnan SO-2 Boston College 2:00.03 1:57.67 2:27.09
51 Gabriel Darosa SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:24.72 2:00.60 2:34.37
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ryan Speer FR-1 Lipscomb 1:37.42 2:05.74 1:35.16 1:53.28 2:14.81
11 Raheem Skinner FR-1 Jackson State 1:44.64 1:59.42 1:43.50 1:53.73 2:14.21
15 Darrion Hampton FR-1 Jackson State 1:39.24 1:39.24 2:23.73 1:54.07 2:22.59
16 Evan Gray SO-2 Boston College 1:42.83 1:22.26 1:29.12 1:54.25 1:59.97
24 Nathan Jones SO-2 Hillsdale 2:14.07 2:23.31 1:55.57 1:55.57 1:22.06
25 Cole Davis SR-4 SE Missouri 1:24.42 2:17.62 2:00.27 1:55.64 1:37.14
29 Matt Morano FR-1 Boston College 1:53.71 1:54.87 1:23.55 1:56.03 1:30.51
31 Johnny Kemps FR-1 Boston College 2:27.49 1:23.62 1:28.26 1:56.13 1:37.55
35 Max McBride SR-4 Lipscomb 2:23.46 1:42.64 2:22.29 1:56.63 1:30.98
44 Jag Gangemi SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:20.25 1:44.89 2:04.93 1:57.85 1:40.18
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Justin Kenard FR-1 Western Carolina 2:22.27 1:53.81
19 Miles Greer FR-1 Western Carolina 1:50.01 1:54.59
20 Tanner Schwannecke FR-1 Hillsdale 1:20.29 1:54.70
21 Rahim Aponte JR-3 Jackson State 2:27.33 1:55.10
23 Daniel Lenart JR-3 Lipscomb 1:38.09 1:55.39
27 Andrew Bosket SR-4 Lipscomb 2:02.75 1:55.80
28 Chase Stevens JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:52.35 1:55.82
46 James Curtis JR-3 Jackson State 2:30.28 1:58.33
49 Jordan Person Freshman Unattached 1:54.87 1:59.65
62 Brennan Huber Junior Unattached 2:22.22 2:14.17
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Alex Michaels SR-4 Wofford 1:56.38
33 Steve Stowe SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:56.43
34 Oliver Boucher FR-1 Boston College 1:56.60
37 Patrick Osborne SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:56.81
41 Nigel Carlton SO-2 Tiffin 1:57.43
47 Andy Thornburg SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:58.74
61 Andrew Willis FR-1 Boston College 2:12.18
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Sam Remington SO-2 Lipscomb 1:56.09
36 Andrew Ayers FR-1 Lipscomb 1:56.73
38 Austin Ray FR-1 Lipscomb 1:56.98
39 Anthony Didion SO-2 Belmont 1:57.02
40 Dominic Collichio JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:57.07
42 Blanton Gillespie FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:57.56
45 Austin Chitwood FR-1 Lipscomb 1:57.96
54 Brent Scott SR-4 Belmont 2:01.39
57 Sean Pino FR-1 Lipscomb 2:05.07
60 Cadmiel Velazquez   Unattached 2:07.03
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
48 Matthew Barrera FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:56.06 1:47.69 1:59.65
52 Chilton Birdwhistell SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:59.87 2:19.25 2:01.08
53 David Hager SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:39.45 2:03.70 2:01.27
55 Jacques Williams JR-3 Jackson State 2:31.83 1:54.18 2:01.46
56 Caleb Smith JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:03.81 1:55.15 2:03.81
58 Nico Hudson SO-2 Tiffin 1:30.86 2:15.03 2:06.19
59 Jason Perry JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:48.75 1:37.37 2:06.45

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Weisel FR-1 Belmont 4:45.70 3:48.56 3:14.28 3:14.28 4:09.13 3:48.56
2 Marc Maton JR-3 SE Missouri 4:09.37 2:53.88 3:48.78 4:57.42 3:39.63 3:48.78
3 Evan Quinones SO-2 Florida Southern 3:35.08 4:32.28 4:16.26 4:18.55 4:57.44 3:48.80
4 Caleb Gatchell JR-3 Hillsdale 3:51.80 4:51.47 4:07.86 4:46.88 2:42.95 3:49.50
5 Simeon Roberts SO-2 East Tenn. St. 3:32.06 4:45.82 4:18.16 3:52.81 3:13.62 3:50.50
6 Tim Ritchie   Saucony 4:05.31 3:04.56 4:42.68 5:01.37 4:56.70 3:53.62
7 Nahom Solomon SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:05.88 2:55.63 2:57.97 3:00.31 3:49.49 3:54.17
8 Johnny Kemps FR-1 Boston College 5:02.10 3:12.03 4:43.36 4:50.39 3:23.74 3:54.18
9 Anthony Wondaal SO-2 Hillsdale 3:30.96 4:31.91 4:15.50 3:40.34 4:45.97 3:54.40
10 Matthew Munns SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:49.91 3:10.03 4:41.52 5:00.29 3:56.95 3:54.60
11 Nico Metzler SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:59.33 3:51.24 4:19.55 4:54.94 4:19.55 3:55.95
12 Josh Helton Senior NRC Race Team 4:55.45 4:05.82 4:38.91 4:48.36 3:44.55 3:56.36
13 Anthony Didion SO-2 Belmont 4:04.47 3:00.39 4:28.21 3:45.49 3:43.11 3:57.35
14 James Zingarini JR-3 Boston College 3:59.78 4:16.40 4:35.39 3:05.18 4:04.53 3:57.40
15 Jag Gangemi SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:57.51 4:21.27 2:58.14 4:49.77 3:00.51 3:57.51
16 Chris Burnett SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:24.88 4:31.59 4:26.82 3:55.85 3:20.12 3:58.23
17 Andy Thornburg SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:58.90 3:39.45 2:56.52 3:25.14 4:17.62 3:58.53
18 Mason Hazel SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:39.68 4:30.12 3:59.04 3:18.41 3:35.14 3:59.04
19 Brennan Huber Junior Unattached 2:50.10 3:38.01 4:42.70 3:21.24 3:06.87 3:59.57
20 Ian Ritchie FR-1 Boston College 2:50.31 3:35.89 4:45.45 4:14.27 4:11.87 3:59.87
21 johnny minen   Unattached 3:28.71 2:59.92 4:11.89 4:09.49 2:52.72 3:59.89
22 Trevor Janssen Junior Unattached 3:48.05 3:28.85 4:19.26 3:14.44 5:09.67 4:00.05
22 James Curtis JR-3 Jackson State 3:24.05 4:21.66 3:48.05 4:45.66 4:21.66 4:00.05
24 Alex Michaels SR-4 Wofford 2:52.90 3:31.32 4:31.35 4:55.36 3:48.13 4:00.13
25 Andrew Ayers FR-1 Lipscomb 4:41.23 4:34.01 3:12.29 2:48.26 5:12.47 4:00.36
26 Daniel Plunkett SO-2 SE Missouri 3:43.65 3:14.79 4:43.77 3:17.20 4:53.39 4:00.48
27 Blanton Gillespie FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:48.68 4:32.29 3:24.82 3:12.77 4:10.60 4:00.96
28 Dominic Collichio JR-3 UNC-Asheville 3:15.42 4:51.92 4:08.49 3:27.48 4:47.09 4:01.25
29 Quintin McKinnish FR-1 Furman 4:18.37 2:58.68 5:06.66 3:54.22 2:53.86 4:01.46
30 Mitchell Sanders FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:10.61 4:37.38 3:19.52 4:47.11 3:02.49 4:03.31
31 Perry Cabean JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 4:40.13 2:50.52 5:16.67 4:10.90 3:58.72 4:03.59
32 Trey Simons SO-2 Morehouse 3:10.41 2:50.88 3:47.03 3:15.29 4:26.08 4:04.11
33 Elijah Harding Freshman Unattached 4:46.28 5:10.75 3:27.98 4:02.24 5:03.41 4:04.68
34 Max McBride SR-4 Lipscomb 5:08.31 3:42.67 3:20.65 3:15.76 3:03.52 4:04.69
35 Austin Chitwood FR-1 Lipscomb 2:59.42 5:12.13 4:18.06 2:54.50 2:56.96 4:05.77
36 Jack Henderson   Unattached 3:16.92 3:29.22 3:24.30 3:21.84 4:11.07 4:06.14
37 Steve Stowe SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 3:14.98 3:19.92 3:32.26 4:41.37 3:49.54 4:06.81
38 Chilton Birdwhistell SO-2 UNC-Asheville 4:17.44 3:32.45 3:49.95 3:22.46 4:44.94 4:09.94
39 Nico Hudson SO-2 Tiffin 4:24.94 3:02.46 3:39.95 3:32.45 3:47.45 4:09.94
40 Austin Casassa Senior Unattached 3:48.06 4:25.65 4:40.69 3:48.06 4:15.63 4:10.61
41 Chase Stevens JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:55.84 4:31.29 3:48.59 3:41.05 5:03.94 4:11.19
42 David Hager SO-2 UNC-Asheville 3:45.03 5:05.94 4:58.36 3:42.50 3:24.80 4:12.84
43 Sean Pino FR-1 Lipscomb 3:15.99 4:57.80 5:30.89 3:05.81 3:33.81 4:14.53
44 Nigel Carlton SO-2 Tiffin 3:37.04 3:44.70 4:43.43 3:49.81 3:14.06 4:15.34
45 Jacques Williams JR-3 Jackson State 4:36.46 3:19.67 3:11.99 4:23.66 3:32.47 4:15.98
46 Caleb Smith JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:36.82 3:55.81 4:49.63 3:48.12 3:17.36 4:16.31
  Alex Grady SO-2 Georgia Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ben Weisel FR-1 Belmont 3:48.56 2:44.57
2 Marc Maton JR-3 SE Missouri 3:48.78 3:25.91
3 Evan Quinones SO-2 Florida Southern 3:48.80 4:39.14
4 Caleb Gatchell JR-3 Hillsdale 3:49.50 4:49.17
5 Simeon Roberts SO-2 East Tenn. St. 3:50.50 3:52.81
6 Tim Ritchie   Saucony 3:53.62 4:31.00
7 Nahom Solomon SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:54.17 4:55.06
9 Anthony Wondaal SO-2 Hillsdale 3:54.40 4:24.88
11 Nico Metzler SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:55.95 4:10.11
16 Chris Burnett SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:58.23 3:34.41
32 Trey Simons SO-2 Morehouse 4:04.11 3:15.29
  Alex Grady SO-2 Georgia Tech DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Johnny Kemps FR-1 Boston College 4:05.89 3:33.11 4:19.94 5:02.10 3:54.18
10 Matthew Munns SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:44.22 4:11.03 3:14.72 3:21.76 3:54.60
12 Josh Helton Senior NRC Race Team 4:08.18 3:35.09 4:41.27 3:13.82 3:56.36
13 Anthony Didion SO-2 Belmont 3:33.62 4:25.84 4:54.32 3:57.35 3:57.35
14 James Zingarini JR-3 Boston College 4:28.27 4:11.65 3:12.30 4:28.27 3:57.40
15 Jag Gangemi SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:35.52 5:04.02 4:52.14 4:52.14 3:57.51
26 Daniel Plunkett SO-2 SE Missouri 3:53.27 3:02.77 4:31.75 3:07.58 4:00.48
29 Quintin McKinnish FR-1 Furman 4:54.59 3:20.42 3:44.56 4:32.85 4:01.46
30 Mitchell Sanders FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:58.45 4:22.78 5:04.14 3:14.65 4:03.31
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Andy Thornburg SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:43.85 4:58.17 3:39.45 4:51.01 3:58.53 4:48.63
18 Mason Hazel SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 3:42.31 4:08.61 4:25.34 3:56.65 3:59.04 4:11.00
19 Brennan Huber Junior Unattached 2:47.70 2:59.68 5:11.45 4:13.95 3:59.57 4:04.37
20 Ian Ritchie FR-1 Boston College 4:40.65 4:52.65 4:47.85 3:26.29 3:59.87 4:38.25
21 johnny minen   Unattached 4:16.69 4:26.28 3:28.71 4:04.69 3:59.89 2:59.92
22 James Curtis JR-3 Jackson State 5:00.07 3:38.45 5:02.47 3:21.65 4:00.05 4:43.26
22 Trevor Janssen Junior Unattached 4:43.26 3:04.84 5:04.87 3:57.65 4:00.05 5:07.27
24 Alex Michaels SR-4 Wofford 4:40.96 4:38.55 4:36.15 4:26.55 4:00.13 4:26.55
25 Andrew Ayers FR-1 Lipscomb 4:58.05 5:05.26 3:31.52 3:53.15 4:00.36 3:36.33
27 Blanton Gillespie FR-1 UNC-Asheville 3:07.95 3:15.18 2:55.90 3:56.14 4:00.96 4:41.93
28 Dominic Collichio JR-3 UNC-Asheville 3:17.83 3:39.54 4:06.08 5:11.22 4:01.25 3:29.89
31 Perry Cabean JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 2:52.95 3:36.80 3:46.54 3:24.62 4:03.59 3:07.57
33 Elijah Harding Freshman Unattached 3:35.32 4:34.05 3:45.11 3:40.22 4:04.68 4:53.62
40 Austin Casassa Senior Unattached 3:28.01 4:33.17 5:20.78 5:20.78 4:10.61 4:28.16
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Max McBride SR-4 Lipscomb 4:04.69 4:53.63 3:13.31 3:18.20 3:50.01 4:12.03
35 Austin Chitwood FR-1 Lipscomb 4:05.77 3:46.11 2:59.42 3:48.57 5:04.76 3:41.20
36 Jack Henderson   Unattached 4:06.14 5:17.52 3:34.15 3:29.22 4:13.53 3:09.53
37 Steve Stowe SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 4:06.81 3:52.01 3:49.54 3:07.58 3:52.01 4:14.22
38 Chilton Birdwhistell SO-2 UNC-Asheville 4:09.94 3:34.95 4:44.94 4:34.94 3:42.45 4:44.94
39 Nico Hudson SO-2 Tiffin 4:09.94 5:14.93 3:34.95 3:47.45 3:37.45 4:04.95
41 Chase Stevens JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:11.19 5:01.43 3:18.44 4:06.17 3:00.86 4:43.85
42 David Hager SO-2 UNC-Asheville 4:12.84 3:39.97 4:45.71 4:02.73 4:00.20 3:50.09
43 Sean Pino FR-1 Lipscomb 4:14.53 2:58.18 3:54.17 3:41.45 5:25.80 4:09.44
44 Nigel Carlton SO-2 Tiffin 4:15.34 5:31.95 4:17.90 4:12.79 4:15.34 3:14.06
45 Jacques Williams JR-3 Jackson State 4:15.98 5:30.22 4:18.54 4:23.66 4:51.82 3:27.35
46 Caleb Smith JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:16.31 3:35.30 3:19.93 3:53.25 3:07.11 4:57.32

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew McLain   Atlanta Track Club 14:35.76 14:27.09 15:19.12 12:17.03
2 Jeremy Greenwald   Unattached 16:29.58 14:28.05 18:39.79 13:35.97
3 Christian Bowles FR-1 Georgia Tech 14:37.92 14:37.92 17:42.29 11:33.56
4 Brian McDavitt JR-3 Boston College 16:09.05 14:40.95 14:58.57 18:38.81
5 Micah Williams Freshman Unattached 17:30.52 14:50.27 14:59.18 18:06.13
6 Matt Lange JR-3 Furman 16:47.47 14:51.56 17:32.04 11:53.25
7 Matt McBrien   Unattached 19:20.18 14:52.44 16:30.61 11:53.96
8 Ben Moroney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 11:55.46 14:54.32 12:31.23 16:59.53
9 Kevin Sullivan JR-3 Boston College 18:35.68 14:59.74 19:02.67 18:17.69
10 Frank Lara FR-1 Furman 10:30.54 15:00.77 10:48.56 16:57.87
11 Brent Leber FR-1 Lipscomb 16:40.92 15:01.73 18:47.17 11:43.35
12 Tanner Shaw SO-2 Georgia Tech 16:59.83 15:02.50 16:05.68 11:52.98
13 Daniel Moverman SO-2 Boston College 13:16.81 15:05.46 11:00.99 14:11.14
14 Troy Hayden SO-2 Georgia Tech 15:27.25 15:09.06 16:21.79 11:39.98
15 Tyler Hanson JR-3 Boston College 11:13.03 15:09.49 11:13.03 16:04.06
16 Dougie Coffed   Atlanta Track Club 15:09.70 15:09.70 15:46.09 16:58.87
17 Stephen Martinez Freshman Unattached 16:35.17 15:13.00 17:11.69 17:48.21
18 Anthony Pollizzi SR-4 Florida Southern 18:37.21 15:15.74 13:16.70 19:50.47
19 Psalm Ocampo FR-1 Lipscomb 13:54.24 15:16.74 18:47.59 19:33.43
20 Darren White JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 16:59.81 15:27.10 16:41.27 15:36.38
21 Michael Stephens JR-3 Boston College 16:32.89 15:27.93 14:04.42 12:03.79
22 Austin Veith JR-3 Georgia Tech 16:34.87 15:29.78 15:39.08 19:50.12
23 Alex Dunlap SO-2 Georgia Tech 19:59.77 15:30.05 11:28.24 11:56.14
24 Sam Millson SO-2 Georgia Tech 11:00.39 15:30.12 15:20.82 14:15.71
25 Jose Perez SR-4 Florida Southern 15:04.02 15:31.98 15:50.62 15:59.94
26 Ben Boerma JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 16:19.48 15:32.83 18:02.09 18:11.42
27 Ryan Miller SO-2 Georgia Tech 19:08.15 15:33.45 13:32.11 14:00.11
28 Tyler Blackburn SR-4 Tampa 18:01.97 15:40.84 19:17.24 15:03.21
29 Robert Rupp FR-1 Lipscomb 11:47.07 15:42.76 14:27.34 13:49.63
30 Sean Hurd SR-4 Lipscomb 12:07.85 15:45.25 20:09.92 11:39.49
31 Dean McGregor FR-1 Florida Southern 16:07.13 15:48.16 11:22.68 19:45.20
32 Witt Nix JR-3 Georgia Tech 19:48.20 15:50.56 15:50.56 20:35.73
33 Mark Hadley FR-1 Furman 14:46.16 15:52.86 14:27.11 11:54.65
34 Joe Weber FR-1 Tampa 20:19.97 15:53.10 19:03.72 16:21.70
  Kirubel Erassa   Atlanta Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Dickson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 13.67 10.26 12.85 15.45 14.77
2 Chais Hill FR-1 Rutgers 14.12 10.45 13.28 14.55 14.12
3 Aramis Massenburg   Basics TC 14.15 17.97 14.72 17.69 17.13
4 Robert Semien Senior Unattached 14.26 11.13 14.98 16.97 14.69
5 Edwin Alston FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.31 12.60 10.88 18.61 16.89
6 Wayne Newman SO-2 Lipscomb 14.33 18.35 14.62 10.32 12.33
7 Roderick Moodie FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 14.44 17.04 13.29 16.61 18.49

Men's 110 Hurdles Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Milan Ristic   Jus' Running 10.67 13.67 13.54
2 Chais Hill FR-1 Rutgers 10.85 14.08 12.25
3 Michael Dickson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 17.23 13.89 17.23
4 Aramis Massenburg   Basics TC 13.54 14.25 13.54
5 Wayne Newman SO-2 Lipscomb 15.45 14.17 10.91
6 Edwin Alston FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.06 14.34 10.76
7 Roderick Moodie FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 12.17 14.48 17.52
8 Robert Semien Senior Unattached 18.48 14.55 12.66
9 Andreas Ward SO-2 Georgia Tech 18.70 14.61 12.28
10 Bentrell McGee SR-4 Jackson State 18.89 14.64 11.42
11 Joshua Hillard FR-1 Jackson State 17.02 14.67 17.61
12 Jason Griffin SR-4 Tennessee St. 16.60 14.69 15.43
13 Karl Cajuste JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 16.26 14.78 13.16
14 Tyrik Henry FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.96 14.80 14.95
15 Azariah Foster FR-1 Jackson State 17.09 14.86 13.97
16 Caleb Corprew SO-2 Belmont 10.68 15.04 17.30
Men's 110 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Milan Ristic   Jus' Running 12.44 13.67
3 Michael Dickson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 11.25 13.89
5 Wayne Newman SO-2 Lipscomb 9.92 14.17
7 Roderick Moodie FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 18.10 14.48
11 Joshua Hillard FR-1 Jackson State 10.57 14.67
13 Karl Cajuste JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 17.00 14.78
15 Azariah Foster FR-1 Jackson State 15.90 14.86
16 Caleb Corprew SO-2 Belmont 11.13 15.04
Men's 110 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Chais Hill FR-1 Rutgers 14.08
4 Aramis Massenburg   Basics TC 14.25
6 Edwin Alston FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.34
8 Robert Semien Senior Unattached 14.55
9 Andreas Ward SO-2 Georgia Tech 14.61
10 Bentrell McGee SR-4 Jackson State 14.64
12 Jason Griffin SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.69
14 Tyrik Henry FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.80

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Milan Ristic   Jus' Running 13.10 13.64 9.55 15.28 0.5
2 Robert Semien Senior Unattached 16.30 14.17 9.92 15.87 1.3
3 Aramis Massenburg   Basics TC 10.63 14.17 13.04 12.76 +0.0
4 Wayne Newman SO-2 Lipscomb 17.46 14.43 13.71 10.83 1.0
5 Michael Dickson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 15.31 13.91 11.55 17.25 0.5
6 Chais Hill FR-1 Rutgers 15.19 14.19 16.04 10.93 +0.0
7 Edwin Alston FR-1 Central Connecticut 15.48 14.33 10.18 18.35 1.3
8 Joshua Hillard FR-1 Jackson State 17.56 14.88 14.44 13.84 1.0
9 Roderick Moodie FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 16.79 14.35 14.78 16.36 1.3
10 Bentrell McGee SR-4 Jackson State 10.08 14.39 11.66 14.97 1.3
11 Jason Griffin SR-4 Tennessee St. 19.18 14.98 11.84 16.48 +0.0
12 Caleb Corprew SO-2 Belmont 11.85 14.99 13.35 12.90 +0.0
13 Karl Cajuste JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 18.33 15.02 18.33 16.83 +0.0
14 Andreas Ward SO-2 Georgia Tech 14.89 15.04 18.35 19.26 0.5
15 Tyrik Henry FR-1 Central Connecticut 16.89 15.08 11.62 15.39 +0.0
16 Azariah Foster FR-1 Jackson State 17.51 15.09 12.23 17.21 1.3
17 Devyn Jones FR-1 Western Carolina 13.08 15.21 15.82 12.48 1.3
18 Tyler Houston FR-1 East Tenn. St. 16.92 15.24 10.82 17.83 0.5
19 Devaun Bovell JR-3 Boston College 14.19 15.25 17.39 13.88 1.0
20 Aaron Ross Jr. FR-1 Jackson State 12.09 15.30 14.54 13.93 0.5
21 Evan Tandy SO-2 Hillsdale 18.11 15.34 17.80 15.65 1.3
22 Kevin Hires SO-2 Western Carolina 11.85 15.38 15.85 19.23 +0.0
23 Kenji Anderson JR-3 Tennessee St. 15.44 15.44 14.21 14.98 0.5
24 Shawn Harris JR-3 Tennessee St. 13.02 15.49 17.82 19.21 0.5
25 Desmond Tanner FR-1 Tennessee St. 17.91 15.85 12.21 17.76 1.0
26 Isaiah Olige SO-2 Tennessee St. 15.94 16.26 14.15 12.85 1.0
27 Marc McCoy FR-1 Tennessee St. 13.55 17.59 20.76 20.41 1.3
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Robert Semien Senior Unattached 16.30 17.72 13.89 14.17 13.18
7 Edwin Alston FR-1 Central Connecticut 13.76 14.48 14.91 14.33 11.32
9 Roderick Moodie FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.20 11.05 14.78 14.35 15.22
10 Bentrell McGee SR-4 Jackson State 14.11 12.09 17.42 14.39 15.26
16 Azariah Foster FR-1 Jackson State 16.30 16.60 10.57 15.09 13.89
17 Devyn Jones FR-1 Western Carolina 12.02 13.08 16.43 15.21 14.00
21 Evan Tandy SO-2 Hillsdale 12.58 14.12 19.64 15.34 19.95
27 Marc McCoy FR-1 Tennessee St. 19.88 12.32 15.48 17.59 20.23
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aramis Massenburg   Basics TC 18.14 14.32 14.17 10.91
6 Chais Hill FR-1 Rutgers 17.88 13.06 14.19 10.08
11 Jason Griffin SR-4 Tennessee St. 19.48 14.83 14.98 17.98
12 Caleb Corprew SO-2 Belmont 18.44 12.30 14.99 17.84
13 Karl Cajuste JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 17.88 13.37 15.02 13.97
15 Tyrik Henry FR-1 Central Connecticut 19.16 17.04 15.08 16.74
22 Kevin Hires SO-2 Western Carolina 14.62 17.54 15.38 12.00
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Milan Ristic   Jus' Running 10.92 14.19 17.19 13.64
5 Michael Dickson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 15.58 15.03 11.13 13.91
14 Andreas Ward SO-2 Georgia Tech 13.84 13.84 18.20 15.04
18 Tyler Houston FR-1 East Tenn. St. 12.04 18.90 18.90 15.24
20 Aaron Ross Jr. FR-1 Jackson State 19.28 16.83 13.77 15.30
23 Kenji Anderson JR-3 Tennessee St. 20.08 16.22 15.14 15.44
24 Shawn Harris JR-3 Tennessee St. 12.55 19.83 11.00 15.49
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Wayne Newman SO-2 Lipscomb 14.43 15.30 11.98 14.29 15.16 12.27 10.39
8 Joshua Hillard FR-1 Jackson State 14.88 11.91 11.16 12.50 19.20 16.52 13.99
19 Devaun Bovell JR-3 Boston College 15.25 12.66 16.78 14.19 19.52 18.00 18.15
25 Desmond Tanner FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.85 20.45 11.10 16.01 15.54 14.11 15.85
26 Isaiah Olige SO-2 Tennessee St. 16.26 13.99 16.43 13.17 17.73 19.35 16.75

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 emanuel mayers   EVE Sports 36.10 58.66 50.13 55.65 35.60
2 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 51.16 35.46 50.65 40.02 51.16
3 Jibri Victorian   Belizaire Elite 59.74 1:01.79 51.06 59.74 43.92
4 Austin Hollimon Senior Unattached 51.27 59.99 51.27 55.38 38.97
5 Michael Williams JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:02.04 51.79 51.27 53.84 41.02
6 william Wynne   Unattached 49.22 47.15 51.81 38.34 56.48
7 Kyle Holder JR-3 Rutgers 1:01.17 42.35 52.28 46.53 37.12
8 Alistair McLean SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 45.89 58.02 52.74 48.52 1:02.24
9 Michael Vinson   Unattached 1:03.89 49.64 52.80 51.22 1:03.36
10 Dennis Pugh SR-4 Florida A&M 46.11 37.63 53.00 1:05.72 1:00.95
11 Jason Griffin SR-4 Tennessee St. 56.95 48.97 53.22 56.42 1:07.06
12 Wayne Newman SO-2 Lipscomb 49.55 53.28 53.28 1:06.60 45.82
13 Ty Etchemendy SO-2 Hillsdale 49.83 1:00.55 53.58 55.73 1:03.76
14 Dylan Andrade FR-1 Western Carolina 39.48 1:09.21 54.07 44.34 1:05.97
15 Caleb Corprew SO-2 Belmont 51.54 37.98 54.25 39.06 1:04.56
16 Karl Cajuste JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 42.98 43.52 54.40 53.86 1:00.93
17 Jason Pierre SO-2 Wingate 43.03 53.37 54.46 50.11 1:06.99
18 Calvin Knox SR-4 Rutgers 39.27 53.44 54.53 38.72 55.08
19 Corey Thompson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:00.70 1:09.45 54.68 57.96 1:09.45
20 Julian Darden SR-4 Georgia Tech 41.27 1:02.18 55.02 45.12 51.72
21 Isaiah Olige SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:06.81 50.66 55.67 55.12 1:12.38
22 John Burns FR-1 Morehouse 43.03 45.83 55.88 59.24 40.80
23 Ethan Brakefield FR-1 Tiffin 1:06.08 44.80 56.00 46.48 39.76
24 Andreas Ward SO-2 Georgia Tech 52.18 42.64 56.10 49.93 46.57
25 Shawn Harris JR-3 Tennessee St. 48.25 1:04.52 56.10 1:10.69 58.35
26 Evan Tandy SO-2 Hillsdale 1:00.44 53.66 56.48 1:03.83 49.14
27 Devyn Jones FR-1 Western Carolina 49.73 56.02 57.16 46.88 47.45
28 Eric Blake JR-3 Western Carolina 59.11 51.07 57.38 1:00.83 52.79
29 Azariah Foster FR-1 Jackson State 1:09.54 44.83 57.47 51.15 1:07.82
30 Kerwin Jackson SO-2 Tiffin 56.19 53.29 57.92 53.87 43.44
31 Jermaine Wade   Sonic Racing 1:15.34 52.16 57.95 1:02.01 45.21
32 Michael Saxon FR-1 Boston College 51.70 1:14.36 58.09 44.73 1:05.06
33 Jason Hursey JR-3 Jackson State 45.06 1:06.99 59.28 41.50 1:14.10
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 emanuel mayers   EVE Sports 48.13 53.64 56.65 50.13 38.60 1:01.16
2 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 43.06 1:03.32 1:03.32 50.65 49.13 41.03
3 Jibri Victorian   Belizaire Elite 35.75 41.36 35.75 51.06 36.26 40.85
4 Austin Hollimon Senior Unattached 39.48 38.46 55.38 51.27 1:00.50 45.12
5 Michael Williams JR-3 East Tenn. St. 50.76 37.94 1:01.02 51.27 51.79 50.76
6 william Wynne   Unattached 1:06.32 54.40 1:01.66 51.81 57.51 54.92
10 Dennis Pugh SR-4 Florida A&M 41.87 50.35 52.47 53.00 54.06 1:08.90
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kyle Holder JR-3 Rutgers 1:01.69 43.40 52.28 1:04.31 51.24
8 Alistair McLean SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 51.16 44.31 52.74 44.31 53.27
9 Michael Vinson   Unattached 43.30 55.44 52.80 54.39 47.52
12 Wayne Newman SO-2 Lipscomb 46.89 57.55 53.28 52.22 1:01.28
14 Dylan Andrade FR-1 Western Carolina 37.85 56.78 54.07 1:01.64 46.50
16 Karl Cajuste JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 59.30 1:08.00 54.40 1:05.28 43.52
31 Jermaine Wade   Sonic Racing 1:00.27 1:06.07 57.95 1:03.17 50.42
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jason Griffin SR-4 Tennessee St. 53.22
13 Ty Etchemendy SO-2 Hillsdale 53.58
19 Corey Thompson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 54.68
20 Julian Darden SR-4 Georgia Tech 55.02
29 Azariah Foster FR-1 Jackson State 57.47
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jason Pierre SO-2 Wingate 54.46 53.37 44.66 38.13 51.74 45.75 50.11
18 Calvin Knox SR-4 Rutgers 54.53 1:01.62 57.26 46.90 1:08.17 1:09.26 1:10.35
21 Isaiah Olige SO-2 Tennessee St. 55.67 1:02.91 1:12.38 43.98 50.11 1:07.36 1:10.70
22 John Burns FR-1 Morehouse 55.88 58.68 1:07.06 1:08.74 49.74 1:00.91 1:12.65
26 Evan Tandy SO-2 Hillsdale 56.48 1:01.57 58.74 1:04.39 1:07.78 55.35 55.92
28 Eric Blake JR-3 Western Carolina 57.38 1:05.42 41.89 46.48 52.22 1:07.71 1:11.16
32 Michael Saxon FR-1 Boston College 58.09 41.25 52.29 53.45 1:07.97 41.25 1:01.58
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Caleb Corprew SO-2 Belmont 59.14 54.25 1:06.73 1:08.36 1:02.93 57.51
23 Ethan Brakefield FR-1 Tiffin 47.04 56.00 54.88 54.88 43.68 53.76
24 Andreas Ward SO-2 Georgia Tech 49.37 56.10 58.35 1:08.45 1:11.81 1:09.01
25 Shawn Harris JR-3 Tennessee St. 42.64 56.10 47.13 52.18 1:07.32 1:04.52
27 Devyn Jones FR-1 Western Carolina 44.59 57.16 40.59 1:07.45 1:13.74 1:09.17
30 Kerwin Jackson SO-2 Tiffin 42.86 57.92 59.66 53.87 43.44 46.92
33 Jason Hursey JR-3 Jackson State 51.58 59.28 59.28 52.76 1:15.88 56.91

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brandon Lasater   Atlanta Track Club 8:56.00 11:31.44
2 Joseph Newcomb JR-3 Hillsdale 8:58.80 9:14.97
3 Cristobal Gutierrez SR-4 Tiffin 9:24.70 11:45.88
4 Miles Dayoub SO-2 Georgia Tech 9:26.30 7:10.39
5 Matt Blivin SO-2 Belmont 9:29.90 7:35.92
6 Isaac Penman FR-1 Georgia Tech 9:36.00 10:56.64
7 Jace Mortimer SR-4 SE Missouri 9:36.30 8:50.20
8 Mitch Zabka SO-2 Lipscomb 9:39.50 9:10.53
9 Nathan Kirse JR-3 UNC-Asheville 9:52.90 10:46.27
9 Antony Taylor Senior Unattached 9:52.90 12:15.20
11 Hakeem Mustafaa FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 9:58.20 10:46.06
12 Fidel Leon SR-4 Lipscomb 10:05.90 9:35.61
13 Eclecius Franklin SO-2 Jackson State 10:10.80 7:13.67
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 LIU Brooklyn Williams, Rodney, Davis, Dukes 47.89 30.59 40.24 35.01
2 Hillsdale Frickey, White, Clark, Mexicotte 35.93 40.43 40.83 42.47
6 Western Carolina Burke, Kiedy, Lamont, Little 46.51 43.55 42.28 51.59
  Tiffin Boyd, Hargrove, King, Thomas DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jackson State Hillard, McGee, Hursey, Russey 31.45 41.37 50.89 36.41
4 East Tenn. St. Moore, Taylor, Sanders, Williams 47.95 41.69 36.27 35.86
5 Anderson (S.C.) Robinson, Stephenson, Kauer, Burton 33.52 41.90 29.75 52.38

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 LIU Brooklyn A Tyler Cue, Alistair McLean, Mica-Jonatha Petit-Homme, DeShawn Bunion 2:51.53 2:38.34 2:36.45 2:38.34 2:28.91 3:08.49
2 SE Missouri A Brannon Wright, Brandon Chunn, Jordan Barber, Jarred Pasley 3:29.67 3:03.23 2:36.78 2:21.67 2:25.45 3:08.89
3 Florida A&M A Isaiah Smith, Dennis Pugh, Jamari Smith, Anthony Cross 3:47.18 2:52.28 2:35.24 3:43.39 3:41.50 3:09.31
4 Rutgers A Chais Hill, Izaiah Brown, Calvin Knox, Jermaine Griffith 3:53.97 4:03.49 3:27.34 2:35.98 3:36.85 3:10.22
5 Tiffin A Michael King, Drew Hickman, Macerio Clark, Joel Johnson 3:12.50 2:28.66 2:47.72 2:13.42 2:22.95 3:10.59
6 Western Carolina A Henry Kiedy, Dakota Lamont, Dylan Andrade, Justin Kenard 2:44.11 2:55.69 2:38.31 3:14.99 2:17.08 3:13.06
7 Georgia Tech A AZ Reese, Andres Littig, Avery Bartlett, Chris Burnett 2:18.68 2:26.49 2:26.49 4:02.20 2:44.07 3:15.32
8 Hillsdale A Lane White, Noah Hiser, Colby Clark, Ty Etchemendy 2:27.62 3:30.60 4:15.87 2:43.36 3:16.82 3:16.82
9 Morehouse A Carlos Outten, Korey Gipson, John Burns, Aquil Jones 2:21.68 4:07.45 3:33.52 2:53.61 2:21.68 3:19.55
10 Tiffin
(B>)
B James Young, Kerwin Jackson, Ethan Brakefield, Chance Abbitt 3:35.91 3:31.91 2:29.94 3:01.92 4:19.89 3:19.91
11 SE Missouri
(B>)
B Daniel Plunkett, Jordan Brown, Kameron Long, Cole Davis 4:02.68 3:48.64 3:02.51 2:44.46 3:28.59 3:20.56
12 Boston College A Darren James, Michael Saxon, Obinna Nwankwo, Oliver Boucher 3:05.11 3:43.34 4:11.50 2:49.01 3:17.18 3:21.20
13 Western Carolina
(B>)
B Caleb Albrecht, Jamie Bigby, Miles Greer, Dante Ortado 4:19.38 4:09.16 3:50.78 2:39.30 2:22.96 3:24.23
14 Western Carolina
(C>)
C Max Burke, Eric Blake, Devyn Jones, David Johnson 2:37.58 2:58.04 2:27.34 4:15.80 3:00.09 3:24.64
15 Jackson State A William Carroll, Raheem Skinner, Darrion Hampton, Azariah Foster 3:14.72 4:18.93 3:10.57 2:35.36 2:41.57 3:27.14
16 Georgia Tech
(B>)
B Julian Darden, Nico Metzler, Gabriel Darosa, Jag Gangemi 3:43.89 3:52.18 3:19.01 2:37.55 3:50.11 3:27.30
17 Tennessee St. A Jordan Thomas, Desmond Tanner, James Stewart, Marc McCoy 3:53.42 3:55.59 4:12.88 2:37.78 3:53.42 3:36.13
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 LIU Brooklyn Cue, McLean, Petit-Homme, Bunion 3:08.49 3:55.62 4:03.16 3:40.54 2:36.45 2:21.37
2 SE Missouri Wright, Chunn, Barber, Pasley 3:08.89 2:23.56 2:14.12 3:25.89 3:41.01 3:31.56
3 Florida A&M Smith, Pugh, Smith, Cross 3:09.31 3:14.99 3:01.74 3:09.31 3:37.71 2:18.20
4 Rutgers Hill, Brown, Knox, Griffith 3:10.22 3:42.56 3:33.05 3:04.52 3:27.34 3:15.93
5 Tiffin King, Hickman, Clark, Johnson 3:10.59 3:37.28 3:42.99 2:38.19 3:25.84 2:55.35
8 Hillsdale White, Hiser, Clark, Etchemendy 3:16.82 3:14.86 3:16.82 3:28.63 2:31.56 3:42.41
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Western Carolina Kiedy, Lamont, Andrade, Kenard 3:13.06 2:53.76 3:36.23 3:45.88 2:42.17
7 Georgia Tech Reese, Littig, Bartlett, Burnett 3:15.32 3:19.23 2:30.40 2:51.89 2:32.35
9 Morehouse Outten, Gipson, Burns, Jones 3:19.55 4:13.43 3:11.57 2:37.65 4:15.43
10 Tiffin
(B>)
Young, Jackson, Brakefield, Abbitt 3:19.91 2:33.93 4:05.89 3:45.90 3:59.90
11 SE Missouri
(B>)
Plunkett, Brown, Long, Davis 3:20.56 2:34.44 3:42.63 3:40.62 2:36.44
13 Western Carolina
(B>)
Albrecht, Bigby, Greer, Ortado 3:24.23 2:39.30 4:11.21 2:25.01 3:26.28
15 Jackson State Carroll, Skinner, Hampton, Foster 3:27.14 4:02.36 4:16.86 2:31.22 3:16.79
17 Tennessee St. Thomas, Tanner, Stewart, McCoy 3:36.13 3:27.49 2:57.23 4:32.33 4:30.17
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
12 Boston College James, Saxon, Nwankwo, Boucher 3:21.20
14 Western Carolina
(C>)
Burke, Blake, Jones, Johnson 3:24.64
16 Georgia Tech
(B>)
Darden, Metzler, Darosa, Gangemi 3:27.30

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gemikal Prude SR-4 Lipscomb 2.30m 2.11m 2.11m 6' 11"
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.05
    P
  • 2.08
    XO
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
2 Jocari Beattie SO-2 Florida A&M 2.46m 2.05m 2.26m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
3 Dashawn Putman SR-4 Central Connecticut 1.43m 2.02m 2.32m 6' 7.5"
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Nehemiah Lipford SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2.25m 1.97m 2.44m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
5 Chris London FR-1 Tiffin 1.87m 1.97m 2.13m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
5 Jared Watkins SR-4 Charleston Southern 1.64m 1.97m 2.23m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
7 Shaquille Cragwall SR-4 Tennessee St. 2.00m 1.92m 1.38m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.92
    O
7 Jordan Scott FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1.98m 1.92m 1.65m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
9 Mike Stafford SR-4 Rutgers 2.04m 1.92m 1.73m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
9 Jordan Lorenzo FR-1 Rutgers 2.34m 1.92m 2.34m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
  Camden Coble FR-1 UNC-Asheville NH NH NH NH
  • 1.92
    XXX
  Collin Blochlinger FR-1 Tiffin NH NH NH NH
  • 1.92
    XXX
  Jacob Spalding JR-3 Belmont NH NH NH NH
  • 1.92
    XXX
  Brelyn Barclay SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) NH NH NH NH
  • 1.92
    XXX
  Austin Chewing SO-2 Furman NH NH NH NH
  • 1.92
    XXX
  Isaiah Kyle FR-1 Wingate NH NH NH NH
  • 2.05
    XXX
  Marc McCoy FR-1 Tennessee St. NH NH NH NH
  • 1.92
    XXX
  Kenji Anderson JR-3 Tennessee St. NH NH NH NH
  • 1.92
    XXX
  Aaron Ross Jr. FR-1 Jackson State NH NH NH NH
  • 1.92
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jake Blankenship Senior Unattached 4.79m 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.90
    P
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
  • 5.35
    XO
  • 5.50
    XXO
2 Aaron Unterberger   Unattached 6.60m 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.90
    P
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
    XO
  • 5.35
    XX
3 James Wenk Senior Unattached 5.30m 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XO
  • 5.20
    XXO
4 Keith Reiter Senior Unattached 3.84m 5.05m 16' 6.75"
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XO
  • 5.20
    XXX
5 Jared Schipper SO-2 Hillsdale 5.35m 5.05m 16' 6.75"
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.90
    XXO
  • 5.05
    XXO
  • 5.20
    XXX
6 Brett Squibbs JR-3 East Tenn. St. 3.72m 4.90m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
7 Dylan Cornwell SO-2 Tiffin 3.43m 4.90m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
8 Matthew Harris JR-3 Hillsdale 3.66m 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
8 Dustin Triplett SR-4 Western Carolina 4.09m 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
10 Dylan Rush FR-1 SE Missouri 4.56m 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
11 Nathan Daniel SR-4 Georgia Tech 4.18m 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
12 Davis Bowers FR-1 Tiffin 5.04m 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
  Corey Ginley SO-2 Western Carolina NH NH NH
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Thor Smith SO-2 Western Carolina NH NH NH
  • 4.60
    XXX
  • 4.75
  • 4.90
  Devon Wade JR-3 Lipscomb NH NH NH
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Braden Carei FR-1 Belmont NH NH NH
  • 4.60
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Tyler Askew   Unattached 8.03m 8.80m 7.72m 25' 4" +0.0
  • 7.49 (0.5)
  • 7.27 (+0.0)
  • 7.36 (+0.0)
  • 7.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Marquise Corbett JR-3 Tiffin 5.88m 7.63m 7.63m 25' 0.5" +0.0
  • 7.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79 (+0.0)
  • 7.31 (+0.0)
  • 7.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Myles Mcdavid SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.55m 6.36m 7.57m 24' 10" +0.0
  • 7.35  
  • 7.25 (+0.0)
  • 7.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.49 (+0.0)
  • 7.57 (+0.0)
4 Cal Lane Senior Unattached 8.37m 5.68m 7.47m 24' 6.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 7.22 (+0.0)
  • 7.17 (+0.0)
  • 7.47 (+0.0)
  • 7.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Braxton Drummond SR-4 Charleston Southern 7.84m 7.55m 7.40m 24' 3.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Andrew Spence FR-1 Wingate 8.97m 6.07m 7.23m 23' 8.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77 (+0.0)
  • 6.95 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.06 (+0.0)
  • 7.23 (+0.0)
7 Alphonso Jordan   Unattached 9.01m 7.43m 7.21m 23' 8" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 7.21 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Kareem Nicholas SR-4 Tennessee St. 7.54m 7.54m 7.05m 23' 1.75" +0.0
  • 7.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 6.69 (+0.0)
  • 6.72 (+0.0)
  • 7.03 (+0.0)
9 Zach Gordon JR-3 SE Missouri 7.40m 6.37m 6.92m 22' 8.5" 0.9
  • 6.92 (0.9)
  •  
  • 6.67 (+0.0)
  • 6.73 (+0.0)
  • 6.89 (+0.0)
  • 6.81  
10 Marc McCoy FR-1 Tennessee St. 5.34m 6.44m 6.85m 22' 5.75" +0.0
  • 6.66 (0.7)
  • 6.70 (0.3)
  • 6.85 (+0.0)
11 Lasheon Strozier FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 5.46m 5.32m 6.82m 22' 4.5" 0.5
  • 6.61 (+0.0)
  • 6.78 (1.1)
  • 6.82 (0.5)
12 Tevin Johnson SR-4 Wofford 8.78m 8.44m 6.81m 22' 4.25" +0.0
  • 6.66 (0.8)
  • 6.81 (+0.0)
  • 6.67 (+0.0)
13 Chris Martin JR-3 SE Missouri 6.91m 6.51m 6.64m 21' 9.5" -0.2
  • 6.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64 (-0.2)
  Tre Curry FR-1 SE Missouri NM NM NM NM NWI
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Michael Leverett Freshman Unattached NM NM NM NM NWI
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Kenji Anderson JR-3 Tennessee St. NM NM NM NM NWI
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jason Hursey JR-3 Jackson State NM NM NM NM NWI
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Alexander Mexicotte SR-4 Hillsdale FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Shaquille Cragwall SR-4 Tennessee St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Chris McKoy FR-1 UNC-Asheville FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Timothy Ink FR-1 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 Andrew Spence FR-1 Wingate 7.23m 6.51m 23' 8.75" +0.0
11 Lasheon Strozier FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6.82m 8.73m 22' 4.5" 0.5
12 Tevin Johnson SR-4 Wofford 6.81m 8.17m 22' 4.25" +0.0
13 Chris Martin JR-3 SE Missouri 6.64m 5.64m 21' 9.5" -0.2
  Jason Hursey JR-3 Jackson State NM NM NM NWI
  Kenji Anderson JR-3 Tennessee St. NM NM NM NWI
  Tre Curry FR-1 SE Missouri NM NM NM NWI
  Michael Leverett Freshman Unattached NM NM NM NWI
  Timothy Ink FR-1 Tiffin FOUL FOUL NM -
  Shaquille Cragwall SR-4 Tennessee St. FOUL FOUL NM -
  Alexander Mexicotte SR-4 Hillsdale FOUL FOUL NM -
  Chris McKoy FR-1 UNC-Asheville FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Tyler Askew   Unattached 7.72m 25' 4" +0.0
2 Marquise Corbett JR-3 Tiffin 7.63m 25' 0.5" +0.0
3 Myles Mcdavid SR-4 Georgia Tech 7.57m 24' 10" +0.0
4 Cal Lane Senior Unattached 7.47m 24' 6.25" +0.0
5 Braxton Drummond SR-4 Charleston Southern 7.40m 24' 3.5" +0.0
7 Alphonso Jordan   Unattached 7.21m 23' 8" +0.0
8 Kareem Nicholas SR-4 Tennessee St. 7.05m 23' 1.75" +0.0
9 Zach Gordon JR-3 SE Missouri 6.92m 22' 8.5" 0.9
10 Marc McCoy FR-1 Tennessee St. 6.85m 22' 5.75" +0.0

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Wells Jeudi JR-3 Florida A&M 16.64m 21.47m 15.14m 54' 7.25" 1.2
  • 14.60  
  • 16.64 (1.2)
  • 14.98 (1.1)
  • 14.68 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Chris Martin JR-3 SE Missouri 15.67m 14.10m 11.44m 51' 5" -0.9
  • 15.51 (0.9)
  • 15.61 (-0.2)
  • 15.67 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.46 (1.1)
  • PASS  
3 Caleb Collins JR-3 Florida A&M 15.54m 16.01m 15.85m 51' 0" 1.5
  • 14.85 (-1.7)
  • 15.05 (-0.2)
  • 15.20 (-0.5)
  • 14.87 (+0.0)
  • 13.22 (-1.2)
  • 15.54 (1.5)
4 EJ Reddick SR-4 Charleston Southern 15.20m 15.66m 12.92m 49' 10.5" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 15.20 (1.7)
  • 15.08 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.02 (1.4)
5 Olisa Obiefuna SR-4 Wingate 15.05m 18.06m 16.10m 49' 4.5" 1.7
  • 14.81 (2.0)
  • 14.88 (1.6)
  • 15.05 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.97 (0.5)
6 Kareem Nicholas SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.87m 13.83m 16.21m 48' 9.5" 0.5
  • 14.87 (0.5)
  • 14.56 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99 (-2.9)
7 Shaquille Cragwall SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.75m 12.69m 14.75m 48' 4.75" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.75 (1.3)
  • 14.06 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63 (0.3)
8 Alphonso Jordan   Unattached 14.74m 14.30m 13.86m 48' 4.5" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 14.74 (1.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Preston Smith SO-2 Georgia Tech 14.69m 17.33m 13.66m 48' 2.5" -0.7
  • 14.69 (-0.7)
  • 14.48 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35 (-1.2)
10 William Solomon SO-2 Georgia Tech 14.63m 13.31m 14.48m 48' 0" -0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
11 Jairus Paul SO-2 Rutgers 14.39m 10.94m 16.55m 47' 2.5" -0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 14.39 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
12 David Johnson SR-4 Western Carolina 14.28m 15.42m 13.99m 46' 10.25" 0.2
  • 14.28 (0.2)
  • 13.85 (-2.1)
  • 13.84 (0.3)
13 Aaron Deane SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 14.06m 13.92m 10.55m 46' 1.5" 0.3
  • 14.06 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Ryan Thomas SO-2 Georgia Tech 14.00m 16.94m 16.10m 45' 11.25" -0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00 (-0.3)
  • 13.86 (1.6)
15 Ryan North SR-4 Rutgers 13.94m 13.80m 17.84m 45' 9" +0.0
  • 13.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Kevin Hires SO-2 Western Carolina 13.73m 17.44m 14.42m 45' 0.5" +0.0
  • 13.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lasheon Strozier FR-1 N. Carolina A&T FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Myles Mcdavid SR-4 Georgia Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nate Patterson SO-2 Wingate FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Wells Jeudi JR-3 Florida A&M 13.48m 21.47m 16.64m 11.98m 54' 7.25" 1.2
9 Preston Smith SO-2 Georgia Tech 13.22m 17.48m 14.69m 14.40m 48' 2.5" -0.7
10 William Solomon SO-2 Georgia Tech 11.41m 15.95m 14.63m 16.24m 48' 0" -0.4
11 Jairus Paul SO-2 Rutgers 13.38m 16.84m 14.39m 10.94m 47' 2.5" -0.9
13 Aaron Deane SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 9.98m 16.59m 14.06m 18.28m 46' 1.5" 0.3
15 Ryan North SR-4 Rutgers 11.01m 15.19m 13.94m 13.66m 45' 9" +0.0
16 Kevin Hires SO-2 Western Carolina 10.16m 11.67m 13.73m 16.06m 45' 0.5" +0.0
  Myles Mcdavid SR-4 Georgia Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
2 Chris Martin JR-3 SE Missouri 15.67m 13.63m 11.28m 16.45m 14.26m 51' 5" -0.9
3 Caleb Collins JR-3 Florida A&M 15.54m 19.89m 16.01m 17.72m 17.87m 51' 0" 1.5
4 EJ Reddick SR-4 Charleston Southern 15.20m 17.78m 11.86m 13.22m 12.77m 49' 10.5" 1.7
5 Olisa Obiefuna SR-4 Wingate 15.05m 14.15m 19.57m 11.59m 12.64m 49' 4.5" 1.7
6 Kareem Nicholas SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.87m 10.71m 12.34m 19.03m 16.21m 48' 9.5" 0.5
7 Shaquille Cragwall SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.75m 18.00m 13.28m 12.98m 14.16m 48' 4.75" 1.3
8 Alphonso Jordan   Unattached 14.74m 16.21m 15.18m 18.87m 13.71m 48' 4.5" 1.6
12 David Johnson SR-4 Western Carolina 14.28m 12.71m 10.00m 12.42m 15.14m 46' 10.25" 0.2
14 Ryan Thomas SO-2 Georgia Tech 14.00m 9.80m 15.54m 18.06m 10.50m 45' 11.25" -0.3
  Nate Patterson SO-2 Wingate FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Lasheon Strozier FR-1 N. Carolina A&T FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Coy Blair JR-3 Tiffin 15.54m 16.30m 16.11m 14.40m 19.71m 18.95m 24.45m 62' 2.25"
  • 17.70  
  • 17.92  
  • 18.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.95  
  • 18.88  
2 Kevin Farley SR-4 SE Missouri 20.11m 17.50m 14.71m 22.34m 16.39m 18.62m 19.36m 61' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.12  
  • 18.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.59  
  • FOUL  
3 Kyle Washington-Scott JR-3 Tennessee St. 18.70m 11.86m 18.87m 21.54m 17.87m 16.70m 14.53m 54' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.45  
  • 16.11  
  • 16.52  
4 Jaylan Reid FR-1 Furman 11.68m 16.64m 11.36m 17.76m 12.48m 16.00m 18.56m 52' 6"
  • 16.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Mateius Brown SO-2 Western Carolina 20.32m 17.48m 11.02m 20.16m 19.85m 15.75m 13.70m 51' 8.25"
  • 14.54  
  • 15.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.18  
  • FOUL  
6 Scott Peretin JR-3 Western Carolina 16.30m 13.81m 13.04m 13.66m 19.71m 15.52m 19.40m 50' 11"
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.24  
  • 14.51  
  • 15.52  
  • FOUL  
7 Zane Lawrence JR-3 Tiffin 14.19m 13.42m 15.57m 18.50m 15.88m 15.42m 17.89m 50' 7.25"
  • 14.66  
  • 15.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.42  
8 Walter Burn JR-3 Belmont 15.39m 19.35m 16.46m 11.73m 16.92m 15.24m 13.26m 50' 0"
  • 14.90  
  • 15.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kyle Stump FR-1 Tiffin 14.12m 11.87m 19.53m 17.57m 15.62m 15.02m 19.38m 49' 3.5"
  • 14.63  
  • 14.95  
  • 15.02  
10 Roc-M Nesbitt SR-4 Tennessee St. 11.04m 12.09m 11.64m 18.65m 14.77m 14.92m 15.22m 48' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
11 Corey Claiborne FR-1 Belmont 15.18m 12.26m 12.12m 14.75m 11.39m 14.60m 10.80m 47' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.60  
12 Jacob Moore JR-3 Charleston Southern 11.73m 11.73m 14.05m 11.73m 12.74m 14.48m 17.96m 47' 6.25"
  • 14.18  
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
13 Derrick Wheeler FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 10.37m 12.53m 17.42m 12.53m 11.23m 14.40m 12.96m 47' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.40  
14 Evan Albertson JR-3 Western Carolina 16.47m 10.17m 15.04m 14.03m 10.60m 14.32m 12.17m 46' 11.75"
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Jason Walker SR-4 SE Missouri 17.63m 9.87m 16.78m 12.55m 14.81m 14.10m 9.87m 46' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
16 Sean Magnuson JR-3 Belmont 9.89m 10.87m 17.55m 16.30m 11.42m 13.93m 12.54m 45' 8.5"
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Stephen Zagurski FR-1 SE Missouri FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Daquan Blake JR-3 N. Carolina A&T FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Stephen Gibson FR-1 Lipscomb FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jay Feuerstein SR-4 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Walter Burn JR-3 Belmont 15.24m 12.34m 13.26m 50' 0"
9 Kyle Stump FR-1 Tiffin 15.02m 12.02m 12.77m 49' 3.5"
12 Jacob Moore JR-3 Charleston Southern 14.48m 13.61m 13.90m 47' 6.25"
13 Derrick Wheeler FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 14.40m 12.96m 10.51m 47' 3"
14 Evan Albertson JR-3 Western Carolina 14.32m 14.46m 12.89m 46' 11.75"
15 Jason Walker SR-4 SE Missouri 14.10m 10.15m 14.24m 46' 3.25"
  Stephen Zagurski FR-1 SE Missouri FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Daquan Blake JR-3 N. Carolina A&T FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Stephen Gibson FR-1 Lipscomb FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Coy Blair JR-3 Tiffin 21.79m 17.62m 18.95m 13.26m 21.03m 20.85m 62' 2.25"
2 Kevin Farley SR-4 SE Missouri 18.06m 17.50m 18.62m 15.08m 15.45m 16.76m 61' 1.25"
3 Kyle Washington-Scott JR-3 Tennessee St. 17.37m 18.37m 16.70m 14.03m 19.71m 18.04m 54' 9.5"
4 Jaylan Reid FR-1 Furman 14.72m 14.88m 16.00m 16.80m 14.88m 15.84m 52' 6"
5 Mateius Brown SO-2 Western Carolina 17.96m 14.81m 15.75m 12.29m 12.60m 14.02m 51' 8.25"
6 Scott Peretin JR-3 Western Carolina 15.05m 18.62m 15.52m 17.38m 19.24m 18.62m 50' 11"
7 Zane Lawrence JR-3 Tiffin 13.88m 13.57m 15.42m 19.74m 14.65m 12.80m 50' 7.25"
10 Roc-M Nesbitt SR-4 Tennessee St. 13.58m 16.86m 14.92m 10.89m 15.07m 11.49m 48' 11.5"
11 Corey Claiborne FR-1 Belmont 16.64m 10.66m 14.60m 14.45m 16.50m 12.12m 47' 11"
16 Sean Magnuson JR-3 Belmont 11.84m 10.45m 13.93m 11.84m 11.28m 18.11m 45' 8.5"
  Jay Feuerstein SR-4 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tavis Bailey   Runner-Up Track Club 68.91m 62.87m 46.55m 60.45m 51.99m 55.01m 48.96m 198' 4"
  • 55.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.45  
  • FOUL  
2 Stephen Mozia   Runner Up Track Club 51.97m 43.51m 76.14m 60.43m 72.52m 63.45m 51.37m 198' 3"
  • 60.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.58  
  • FOUL  
3 Kevin Farley SR-4 SE Missouri 52.55m 52.02m 37.16m 53.08m 69.00m 55.73m 45.65m 174' 2"
  • 53.08  
  • 52.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Toryko Grace SO-2 Tiffin 58.97m 40.32m 46.87m 50.40m 63.00m 44.86m 64.51m 165' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.56  
  • 50.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.67  
  • FOUL  
5 Jason Walker SR-4 SE Missouri 43.84m 61.98m 64.50m 50.39m 60.47m 56.44m 42.83m 165' 4"
  • 48.21  
  • 50.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.20  
  • 49.23  
6 Kyle Washington-Scott JR-3 Tennessee St. 55.93m 43.07m 42.07m 49.50m 36.14m 45.54m 41.09m 162' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.57  
  • 49.06  
  • 49.50  
  • FOUL  
7 Israel Machovec   Throwing Circle 38.32m 37.34m 45.69m 49.13m 40.29m 52.08m 47.16m 161' 2"
  • 47.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.13  
8 Daniel Capek SO-2 Hillsdale 58.08m 47.04m 61.44m 48.00m 38.88m 34.56m 54.24m 157' 6"
  • 45.21  
  • 47.48  
  • 48.00  
  • 16.21  
  • 46.67  
  • 45.52  
9 John Mooers FR-1 Rutgers 42.02m 54.35m 58.91m 45.67m 38.82m 42.02m 31.97m 149' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.67  
  • 44.72  
  • 44.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.76  
10 Sean Magnuson JR-3 Belmont 40.25m 54.11m 36.22m 44.72m 44.72m 56.35m 36.22m 146' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.72  
11 Corey Claiborne FR-1 Belmont 39.47m 39.92m 32.82m 44.35m 52.33m 51.45m 31.93m 145' 6"
  • 44.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Stephen Zagurski FR-1 SE Missouri 33.09m 56.47m 39.27m 44.12m 35.30m 52.50m 47.65m 144' 9"
  • 44.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Moore JR-3 Charleston Southern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Derrick Wheeler FR-1 N. Carolina A&T FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Stephen Gibson FR-1 Lipscomb FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Walter Burn JR-3 Belmont FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Montavius Coleman FR-1 Morehouse FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Marc McCoy FR-1 Tennessee St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Roc-M Nesbitt SR-4 Tennessee St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 John Mooers FR-1 Rutgers 42.47m 45.67m 40.19m 43.39m 149' 10"
10 Sean Magnuson JR-3 Belmont 46.06m 44.72m 43.83m 49.64m 146' 9"
11 Corey Claiborne FR-1 Belmont 44.35m 44.35m 52.78m 50.12m 145' 6"
12 Stephen Zagurski FR-1 SE Missouri 31.77m 44.12m 45.00m 32.21m 144' 9"
  Marc McCoy FR-1 Tennessee St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Montavius Coleman FR-1 Morehouse FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jacob Moore JR-3 Charleston Southern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Derrick Wheeler FR-1 N. Carolina A&T FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Walter Burn JR-3 Belmont FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tavis Bailey   Runner-Up Track Club 60.45m 55.61m 198' 4"
2 Stephen Mozia   Runner Up Track Club 60.43m 53.78m 198' 3"
3 Kevin Farley SR-4 SE Missouri 53.08m 63.70m 174' 2"
4 Toryko Grace SO-2 Tiffin 50.40m 57.46m 165' 4"
5 Jason Walker SR-4 SE Missouri 50.39m 38.80m 165' 4"
6 Kyle Washington-Scott JR-3 Tennessee St. 49.50m 44.06m 162' 5"
7 Israel Machovec   Throwing Circle 49.13m 56.01m 161' 2"
8 Daniel Capek SO-2 Hillsdale 48.00m 60.00m 157' 6"
  Roc-M Nesbitt SR-4 Tennessee St. FOUL FOUL NM
  Stephen Gibson FR-1 Lipscomb FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Joe Frye   Music City Mavericks 64.31m 211' 0"
  • 63.85  
  • 64.31  
  • 64.25  
  • 64.31  
  • 64.09  
  • FOUL  
2 Kevin Farley SR-4 SE Missouri 60.99m 200' 1"
  • 60.99  
  • 59.42  
  • 53.66  
  • 60.27  
  • 60.93  
  • 60.65  
3 Daniel Capek SO-2 Hillsdale 58.90m 193' 3"
  • 55.78  
  • 56.23  
  • 54.85  
  • 58.90  
  • FOUL  
4 Del McSpadden JR-3 Belmont 56.56m 185' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 55.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.62  
  • 56.56  
  • 54.84  
5 Stephen Zagurski FR-1 SE Missouri 54.62m 179' 2"
  • 51.23  
  • 52.18  
  • 54.09  
  • 54.62  
  • 48.85  
  • FOUL  
6 Coy Blair JR-3 Tiffin 54.33m 178' 3"
  • 51.00  
  • 54.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Scott Peretin JR-3 Western Carolina 50.57m 165' 11"
  • 47.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.08  
  • 46.48  
8 Jason Walker SR-4 SE Missouri 48.92m 160' 6"
  • 46.18  
  • 48.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.92  
  • FOUL  
9 Walter Burn JR-3 Belmont 47.03m 154' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.03  
  • 44.01  
  • 47.03  
10 Jacob Moore JR-3 Charleston Southern 46.74m 153' 4"
  • 44.60  
  • 46.74  
  • FOUL  
11 Sean Magnuson JR-3 Belmont 46.68m 153' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.68  
12 Mateius Brown SO-2 Western Carolina 46.32m 152' 0"
  • 44.96  
  • 46.32  
  • 46.13  
13 James Hayworth SR-4 Wofford 46.29m 151' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.29  
  • 45.75  
14 Corey Claiborne FR-1 Belmont 44.71m 146' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.71  
  • FOUL  
  Derrick Wheeler FR-1 N. Carolina A&T FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Daquan Blake JR-3 N. Carolina A&T FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kyle Washington-Scott JR-3 Tennessee St. FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jamal Phillips JR-3 Jackson State FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Scott Peretin JR-3 Western Carolina 49.05m 47.03m 50.57m 165' 11"
9 Walter Burn JR-3 Belmont 58.32m 51.26m 47.03m 154' 3"
10 Jacob Moore JR-3 Charleston Southern 50.95m 53.75m 46.74m 153' 4"
12 Mateius Brown SO-2 Western Carolina 55.12m 42.61m 46.32m 152' 0"
14 Corey Claiborne FR-1 Belmont 54.55m 42.92m 44.71m 146' 8"
  Jamal Phillips JR-3 Jackson State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Daquan Blake JR-3 N. Carolina A&T FOUL FOUL FOUL