April 22-23, 2016
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ellen Wortham   Unattached 57.58
2 Jenea Mccammon   Unattached 58.84
3 Zalika Dixon   Unattached 59.55
4 Idara Otu   Unattached 1:00.06
5 Jasmine Burkett SO-2 St. John's 1:00.16
6 Ama Larbi   Unattached 1:00.72
7 Marinice Bauman SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:01.19
8 Alea Stevens SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:01.34
9 Shannon Innis SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:01.63
10 Kristin Hall FR-1 North Carolina 1:02.16
11 Tyler Watson SO-2 Georgia State 1:02.37
12 Kayli Nichols SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:02.49
13 Kassandra Pierre JR-3 Georgia State 1:02.59
14 LaCarol Baynes FR-1 Belmont 1:02.66
15 Kabirah Crawford JR-3 Rutgers 1:02.91
16 Kennedy Thorne FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:02.94
17 Holly Gaines SR-4 Western Carolina 1:03.29
18 Mone't Bowen Sophomore Unattached 1:03.34
19 Corinne Zehner SR-4 Hillsdale 1:03.41
20 Christine Oguledo JR-3 St. John's 1:03.76
21 Miya Dorsey FR-1 SE Missouri 1:03.77
22 Natisha Dixon JR-3 North Carolina 1:04.04
23 Nicki Smith SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:04.51
24 Tiffany Anderson JR-3 Tiffin 1:04.60
25 Keisha Etienne Senior Unattached 1:04.82
26 Alyiah Riley SO-2 Western Carolina 1:04.85
27 Alexia King FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:04.89
28 Daniqua Dye JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 1:05.08
29 Catelyn Schiemdebusch SO-2 Georgia 1:05.38
30 Latasha Pride JR-3 Western Carolina 1:05.41
31 Nidonna Nicholson FR-1 Western Carolina 1:05.77
32 Marisa Scott FR-1 Western Carolina 1:06.04
33 Khadijah Qualls FR-1 Jackson State 1:06.20
34 Jazmin Lacy SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:07.18
35 Whitney Bornhorst FR-1 Tiffin 1:08.00
36 Tamilia Wright FR-1 Western Carolina 1:08.26
37 Madison Seay FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 1:08.44
38 Athena Carpenter FR-1 Georgia State 1:08.84
  Ajoke Odumoso   Adidas DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ellen Wortham   Unattached 57.58
2 Jenea Mccammon   Unattached 58.84
3 Zalika Dixon   Unattached 59.55
4 Idara Otu   Unattached 1:00.06
6 Ama Larbi   Unattached 1:00.72
  Ajoke Odumoso   Adidas DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Jasmine Burkett SO-2 St. John's 1:00.16 42.72
7 Marinice Bauman SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:01.19 53.24
9 Shannon Innis SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:01.63 57.32
11 Tyler Watson SO-2 Georgia State 1:02.37 54.89
14 LaCarol Baynes FR-1 Belmont 1:02.66 1:00.78
22 Natisha Dixon JR-3 North Carolina 1:04.04 48.67
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Alea Stevens SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:09.32 56.44 1:02.57 1:09.32 1:06.86 1:00.73 1:01.34
10 Kristin Hall FR-1 North Carolina 43.52 1:08.38 1:07.76 1:08.38 1:02.16 1:12.73 1:02.16
12 Kayli Nichols SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:06.87 46.87 1:14.37 54.37 1:19.37 55.00 1:02.49
13 Kassandra Pierre JR-3 Georgia State 59.46 1:01.34 48.20 1:11.98 55.71 49.45 1:02.59
15 Kabirah Crawford JR-3 Rutgers 59.77 1:11.72 1:12.35 1:01.03 1:04.80 49.07 1:02.91
19 Corinne Zehner SR-4 Hillsdale 1:00.88 1:04.05 1:09.12 1:05.32 1:00.88 52.63 1:03.41
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kennedy Thorne FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:16.79 1:20.57 49.10 49.10 1:02.94
17 Holly Gaines SR-4 Western Carolina 47.47 48.10 45.57 1:00.13 1:03.29
23 Nicki Smith SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:05.16 1:07.09 54.19 55.48 1:04.51
25 Keisha Etienne Senior Unattached 1:00.29 1:21.68 1:03.53 1:09.36 1:04.82
26 Alyiah Riley SO-2 Western Carolina 1:16.53 46.70 1:16.53 50.59 1:04.85
35 Whitney Bornhorst FR-1 Tiffin 1:00.52 48.96 1:00.52 1:06.64 1:08.00
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Mone't Bowen Sophomore Unattached 1:11.58 1:03.34
20 Christine Oguledo JR-3 St. John's 1:08.23 1:03.76
21 Miya Dorsey FR-1 SE Missouri 53.57 1:03.77
27 Alexia King FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:00.35 1:04.89
28 Daniqua Dye JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 1:01.83 1:05.08
30 Latasha Pride JR-3 Western Carolina 48.41 1:05.41
33 Khadijah Qualls FR-1 Jackson State 1:03.56 1:06.20
36 Tamilia Wright FR-1 Western Carolina 1:25.33 1:08.26
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Tiffany Anderson JR-3 Tiffin 55.56 1:23.98 1:04.60
29 Catelyn Schiemdebusch SO-2 Georgia 1:15.84 1:11.92 1:05.38
31 Nidonna Nicholson FR-1 Western Carolina 56.57 48.02 1:05.77
32 Marisa Scott FR-1 Western Carolina 51.52 50.85 1:06.04
34 Jazmin Lacy SO-2 East Tenn. St. 47.03 57.11 1:07.18
37 Madison Seay FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 1:12.55 1:04.34 1:08.44
38 Athena Carpenter FR-1 Georgia State 1:22.61 52.32 1:08.84