April 16, 2016
|
Colby College - Waterville, ME

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Sara Friedland FR-1 Colby 13.36 15.90 9.29 11.07 12.72 13.87 1.3
2 Jayda Cabrera FR-1 Husson 10.68 15.24 16.02 13.15 13.02 12.50 1.3
3 Joan Overman FR-1 Husson 9.98 16.50 9.85 16.63 13.30 14.90 1.3
4 Alysha Smith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.38 10.78 9.57 13.07 13.47 16.30 1.3
5 Kelsey Barret FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 15.97 11.29 16.93 15.97 13.76 15.42 1.3
6 Jessica Batchelder JR-3 Colby 10.40 12.76 16.91 17.74 13.86 14.97 1.3
7 Emily Geske SO-2 Colby 13.21 16.62 11.36 11.08 14.20 12.36 2.1
8 Shea Curley FR-1 Husson 17.39 14.68 14.97 15.54 14.25 18.10 2.1
9 Tamara Rodriguez FR-1 Husson 16.66 15.80 18.38 15.51 14.36 11.64 1.3
10 Kyrie Harnden SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.82 10.61 10.47 10.76 14.53 13.37 2.5
11 kaitlyn virgin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 17.89 12.32 14.52 16.42 14.66 12.61 2.5
12 Kaleigh Kinney SO-2 Maine-Farmington 12.62 13.65 15.85 10.71 14.67 15.85 1.3
13 Monicah Paquette FR-1 Maine-Farmington 12.58 14.06 14.36 12.44 14.80 12.29 2.5
14 Daisy Provost Freshman Thomas College 15.73 12.74 14.53 14.98 14.98 19.48 2.5
15 Kaitlyn Doustou Freshman Thomas College 19.57 14.75 10.99 10.54 15.05 10.84 2.1
16 Natasha Blake FR-1 Maine-Farmington 15.01 13.95 10.92 14.71 15.16 17.29 2.5
17 Alexandra Cotter Sophomore Thomas College 13.10 18.58 12.19 17.98 15.23 16.15 2.5
18 Lauren Grant FR-1 Colby 12.93 17.39 15.24 18.63 15.39 15.09 2.1
19 Jaclyn MacDonald SO-2 Husson 13.10 20.04 14.36 16.10 15.78 18.62 2.5
20 Amanda Cotter   Thomas College 22.49 13.15 22.15 15.40 17.30 18.34 2.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sara Friedland FR-1 Colby 15.27 15.01 14.00 12.60 12.72
2 Jayda Cabrera FR-1 Husson 14.59 9.51 15.50 13.15 13.02
3 Joan Overman FR-1 Husson 13.04 9.98 9.58 11.97 13.30
4 Alysha Smith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.55 11.18 11.45 16.30 13.47
5 Kelsey Barret FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 16.93 14.73 15.69 10.60 13.76
6 Jessica Batchelder JR-3 Colby 14.42 9.98 10.68 16.64 13.86
9 Tamara Rodriguez FR-1 Husson 10.49 10.77 15.37 16.95 14.36
12 Kaleigh Kinney SO-2 Maine-Farmington 17.31 14.82 10.71 10.57 14.67
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kyrie Harnden SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 15.12 10.32 14.53 15.41
11 kaitlyn virgin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 11.15 18.48 14.66 18.18
13 Monicah Paquette FR-1 Maine-Farmington 10.81 18.65 14.80 12.73
14 Daisy Provost Freshman Thomas College 17.68 14.83 14.98 14.83
16 Natasha Blake FR-1 Maine-Farmington 10.62 19.11 15.16 15.32
17 Alexandra Cotter Sophomore Thomas College 19.80 12.95 15.23 12.80
19 Jaclyn MacDonald SO-2 Husson 14.84 14.36 15.78 13.57
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Emily Geske SO-2 Colby 12.36 10.23 14.20
8 Shea Curley FR-1 Husson 17.53 16.68 14.25
15 Kaitlyn Doustou Freshman Thomas College 11.89 10.54 15.05
18 Lauren Grant FR-1 Colby 13.24 18.47 15.39
20 Amanda Cotter   Thomas College 21.80 12.11 17.30

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Emily Doyle SR-4 Colby 21.65 21.13 19.82 20.35 26.08 20.35 26.61 1.7
2 McKayla Blanch JR-3 Colby 29.53 33.74 24.52 31.11 26.36 22.41 21.09 1.7
3 Jayda Cabrera FR-1 Husson 21.56 34.60 31.94 33.80 26.61 22.89 29.54 1.7
4 Taylor Depalo FR-1 Colby 33.09 32.01 20.72 26.10 26.90 25.29 32.82 1.7
5 Julia Rembetsy-Brown JR-3 Colby 24.14 31.90 23.03 24.69 27.74 21.64 22.75 1.7
6 Alysha Smith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 26.59 32.74 33.30 20.71 27.98 32.74 19.59 1.7
7 bridget humphrey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 21.84 30.00 34.66 30.29 29.12 30.29 32.04 NWI
8 Shea Curley FR-1 Husson 29.26 29.56 30.73 34.53 29.26 25.17 35.70 1.7
9 Arianna Cohen SO-2 Colby 27.21 26.32 26.03 36.97 29.57 36.67 38.15 NWI
10 Adreona Daniels FR-1 Husson 22.87 23.76 38.01 35.93 29.69 30.58 29.69 NWI
11 Paige Rainford SO-2 Husson 33.87 28.48 33.27 23.38 29.97 22.48 21.58 NWI
12 Kyrie Harnden SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 33.62 37.59 22.62 36.06 30.56 22.31 24.15 NWI
13 Emma Garfield FR-1 Colby 28.06 35.77 28.98 39.77 30.83 35.15 26.52 NWI
14 Monicah Paquette FR-1 Maine-Farmington 36.60 30.61 31.87 38.81 31.55 35.34 25.88 NWI
15 Kaitlyn Doustou Freshman Thomas College 26.04 35.25 37.15 27.94 31.75 25.72 25.40 NWI
16 Daisy Provost Freshman Thomas College 37.62 23.47 22.83 38.26 32.15 30.22 39.87 NWI
17 Natasha Blake FR-1 Maine-Farmington 29.81 38.03 34.26 37.69 34.26 32.55 28.44 NWI
18 Julia Rowlett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 45.26 40.95 37.72 38.08 35.92 41.31 44.19 NWI
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Doyle SR-4 Colby 26.08 19.82 27.39 33.91 28.17
2 McKayla Blanch JR-3 Colby 26.36 31.11 34.27 24.78 27.68
3 Jayda Cabrera FR-1 Husson 26.61 25.02 31.67 32.47 32.73
4 Taylor Depalo FR-1 Colby 26.90 33.90 29.86 21.52 31.75
5 Julia Rembetsy-Brown JR-3 Colby 27.74 24.42 23.86 23.31 31.07
6 Alysha Smith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 27.98 25.19 20.43 20.15 22.11
8 Shea Curley FR-1 Husson 29.26 32.78 37.46 37.75 25.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Arianna Cohen SO-2 Colby 29.57 34.31 38.15 26.91
11 Paige Rainford SO-2 Husson 29.97 26.38 28.78 29.97
12 Kyrie Harnden SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 30.56 39.12 33.62 37.59
13 Emma Garfield FR-1 Colby 30.83 37.31 23.74 25.90
15 Kaitlyn Doustou Freshman Thomas College 31.75 25.72 33.66 29.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 bridget humphrey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 25.92 29.12
10 Adreona Daniels FR-1 Husson 27.02 29.69
14 Monicah Paquette FR-1 Maine-Farmington 23.35 31.55
16 Daisy Provost Freshman Thomas College 29.58 32.15
17 Natasha Blake FR-1 Maine-Farmington 43.51 34.26
18 Julia Rowlett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 43.11 35.92

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Depalo FR-1 Colby 1:07.81 59.48 59.48 58.89
2 McKayla Blanch JR-3 Colby 57.19 1:09.70 59.57 41.70
3 Emily Tolman SR-4 Colby 1:12.90 57.46 1:01.78 59.31
4 Olivia Corkery FR-1 Colby 1:07.93 48.15 1:05.95 1:25.74
5 Acadia Brooks JR-3 Colby 1:00.15 1:08.74 1:06.09 1:06.75
6 Adreona Daniels FR-1 Husson 1:23.97 59.98 1:06.64 1:07.31
7 Alexis Laliberte FR-1 Maine-Farmington 1:08.54 1:22.79 1:07.86 52.26
8 Kelly Kashian SO-2 Husson 1:28.30 1:16.30 1:10.64 1:12.06
9 Elise Gudde Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 57.07 1:04.89 1:18.17 1:37.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Depalo FR-1 Colby 1:09.60 1:09.00 52.94 47.59 59.48 1:00.08
2 McKayla Blanch JR-3 Colby 1:10.30 41.70 52.43 1:09.70 59.57 41.70
3 Emily Tolman SR-4 Colby 50.66 50.66 59.31 46.34 1:01.78 43.87
4 Olivia Corkery FR-1 Colby 1:17.17 1:03.98 52.10 1:25.74 1:05.95 51.45
5 Acadia Brooks JR-3 Colby 1:14.69 52.22 56.84 46.27 1:06.09 1:12.04
8 Kelly Kashian SO-2 Husson 1:03.58 1:04.29 1:18.41 1:18.41 1:10.64 1:30.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Adreona Daniels FR-1 Husson 46.65 53.32 1:10.64 1:06.64 47.32 51.98
7 Alexis Laliberte FR-1 Maine-Farmington 1:22.11 47.51 54.97 1:07.86 49.54 1:22.79
9 Elise Gudde Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 1:16.61 1:10.36 1:29.12 1:18.17 1:10.36 1:00.98

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Britney Biddle FR-1 Colby 2:07.02 2:25.99 2:12.85 1:53.88
2 Mahal Alvarez - Backus FR-1 Colby 2:58.43 2:27.46 2:18.62 3:10.23
3 Rachel Leonard FR-1 Colby 2:35.07 2:27.68 2:52.79 2:14.39
4 Laura Pulito SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:27.74 2:27.74 1:50.81 3:12.07
5 Kerianne Downing JR-3 Husson 2:33.83 2:40.24 2:41.85 2:14.61
6 Saucy Hillary Senior Maine-Presque Isle 2:15.87 2:41.74 2:46.60 3:27.03
7 Kaitlin Volk FR-1 Colby 3:27.14 2:43.10 2:57.78 2:12.12
8 Micaela Reilly SO-2 Colby 2:43.14 2:43.14 3:14.14 1:57.46
9 Marisa Lundy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:53.34 2:46.67 2:48.34 2:35.01
10 Kateri Jeffery SR-4 Husson 3:24.37 2:47.51 2:25.74 2:34.11
11 Maureen Herlihy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:25.80 2:47.58 2:19.10 2:27.47
12 Hannah Emery SO-2 Maine-Farmington 3:27.73 2:48.88 2:48.88 2:42.13
13 Molly Jack SO-2 Maine-Farmington 3:24.86 2:52.15 3:21.42 2:19.45
14 Morgan Clifford SO-2 Husson 2:19.04 2:53.79 2:13.82 2:20.77
15 Madison Cole FR-1 Husson 2:54.15 2:55.91 3:06.47 3:43.41
16 sarah jenkins FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3:08.80 3:03.30 2:30.31 2:24.81
17 anna dowling SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:57.95 3:03.45 3:47.48 3:08.96
18 Natalie Corrigan FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3:18.54 3:12.75 2:53.48 2:26.49
19 Erica Thraikill SO-2 Husson 3:35.16 3:13.83 2:31.19 3:08.02
20 Elise Gudde Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 3:17.29 3:15.33 3:09.47 3:44.63
21 Chenoa Jackson Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 3:54.51 3:15.42 4:02.32 2:36.34
22 Kathrine Medeiros SR-4 Husson 3:38.95 3:26.55 2:28.72 3:28.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Britney Biddle FR-1 Colby 3:06.87 2:25.99
2 Mahal Alvarez - Backus FR-1 Colby 1:53.55 2:27.46
3 Rachel Leonard FR-1 Colby 2:17.35 2:27.68
4 Laura Pulito SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:04.11 2:27.74
6 Saucy Hillary Senior Maine-Presque Isle 2:14.25 2:41.74
8 Micaela Reilly SO-2 Colby 2:52.93 2:43.14
9 Marisa Lundy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:35.01 2:46.67
10 Kateri Jeffery SR-4 Husson 2:49.19 2:47.51
11 Maureen Herlihy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:22.45 2:47.58
12 Hannah Emery SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:40.44 2:48.88
14 Morgan Clifford SO-2 Husson 2:36.42 2:53.79
17 anna dowling SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:45.11 3:03.45
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kerianne Downing JR-3 Husson 2:56.27 2:40.24 2:08.20 3:21.91 2:24.22 2:41.85 2:01.79
7 Kaitlin Volk FR-1 Colby 2:30.06 2:43.10 2:13.75 2:02.33 2:23.53 3:23.88 2:41.47
13 Molly Jack SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:41.83 2:52.15 2:26.33 3:30.03 3:21.42 3:36.91 3:12.81
15 Madison Cole FR-1 Husson 3:39.89 2:55.91 2:11.94 2:55.91 2:22.49 2:54.15 2:55.91
16 sarah jenkins FR-1 Maine-Farmington 2:33.98 3:03.30 3:10.64 3:25.30 2:13.81 2:17.48 3:47.30
18 Natalie Corrigan FR-1 Maine-Farmington 2:20.71 3:12.75 3:41.67 4:00.94 3:24.32 3:10.83 2:57.33
19 Erica Thraikill SO-2 Husson 2:15.69 3:13.83 2:44.76 3:00.27 3:17.71 3:52.60 3:08.02
20 Elise Gudde Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 3:21.19 3:15.33 2:36.27 3:11.43 3:05.57 4:00.26 3:42.68
21 Chenoa Jackson Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 3:54.51 3:15.42 3:15.42 3:19.33 3:42.78 2:26.57 2:34.39
22 Kathrine Medeiros SR-4 Husson 2:53.51 3:26.55 4:03.73 4:16.13 2:47.31 3:55.47 3:53.41

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Springhorn FR-1 Colby 3:45.15 5:59.66 6:08.43 4:52.40
2 Michaela Morris FR-1 Colby 6:19.01 5:00.80 6:00.96 5:00.80
3 Laura Pulito SO-2 Maine-Farmington 4:56.94 3:32.10 3:56.34 5:03.00
4 Elizabeth Holland FR-1 Colby 5:42.37 4:42.69 3:46.16 5:14.10
5 Saucy Hillary Senior Maine-Presque Isle 4:35.97 5:52.10 6:11.13 5:17.20
6 Maggie Hojlo JR-3 Colby 6:22.20 3:46.14 4:08.43 5:18.50
7 Walker Foehl FR-1 Colby 5:29.40 4:25.44 6:07.77 5:19.80
8 Margo Buys FR-1 Colby 5:47.11 5:50.36 4:55.21 5:24.40
9 Kateri Jeffery SR-4 Husson 6:34.80 4:23.20 4:10.04 5:29.00
10 Emily Valencia FR-1 Colby 3:55.37 5:31.50 5:28.19 5:31.50
11 Hannah Emery SO-2 Maine-Farmington 4:09.75 3:59.76 6:49.59 5:33.00
12 Molly Jack SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:31.83 6:24.77 4:35.34 5:53.00
13 Madison Cole FR-1 Husson 6:19.17 4:24.70 4:46.16 5:57.70
14 Nerissa Larrabee   UNAT-Maine Maritime 5:25.48 7:51.76 6:20.33 6:05.70
14 Robyn Larrabee   UNAT-Maine Maritime 7:00.56 4:34.28 6:34.96 6:05.70
16 anna dowling SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:42.71 7:33.97 7:44.95 6:06.10
17 sarah jenkins FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6:29.48 5:14.58 7:33.15 6:14.50
18 Chenoa Jackson Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 4:37.95 4:30.44 6:30.63 6:15.60
19 Natalie Corrigan FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6:01.76 5:04.64 5:16.07 6:20.80
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Springhorn FR-1 Colby 4:52.40 3:56.85 4:05.62 3:39.30 5:01.18 6:11.35
2 Michaela Morris FR-1 Colby 5:00.80 3:36.58 4:33.73 6:25.03 4:18.69 5:48.93
3 Laura Pulito SO-2 Maine-Farmington 5:03.00 4:05.43 4:23.61 3:44.22 6:24.81 3:44.22
4 Elizabeth Holland FR-1 Colby 5:14.10 4:14.43 5:26.67 4:23.85 3:52.44 4:01.86
5 Saucy Hillary Senior Maine-Presque Isle 5:17.20 3:54.73 4:01.08 6:42.85 6:39.68 4:10.59
6 Maggie Hojlo JR-3 Colby 5:18.50 4:59.39 5:59.91 6:15.83 5:40.80 4:56.21
7 Walker Foehl FR-1 Colby 5:19.80 5:48.59 5:45.39 6:04.58 4:44.63 5:03.81
9 Kateri Jeffery SR-4 Husson 5:29.00 6:05.19 6:11.77 6:11.77 5:22.42 6:51.25
11 Hannah Emery SO-2 Maine-Farmington 5:33.00 6:46.26 4:26.40 5:26.34 6:12.96 7:09.57
12 Molly Jack SO-2 Maine-Farmington 5:53.00 4:24.75 4:52.99 4:21.22 4:24.75 5:35.35
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Margo Buys FR-1 Colby 5:11.43 5:24.40
10 Emily Valencia FR-1 Colby 3:55.37 5:31.50
13 Madison Cole FR-1 Husson 7:37.86 5:57.70
14 Nerissa Larrabee   UNAT-Maine Maritime 6:49.59 6:05.70
14 Robyn Larrabee   UNAT-Maine Maritime 5:32.79 6:05.70
16 anna dowling SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:20.75 6:06.10
17 sarah jenkins FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6:18.25 6:14.50
18 Chenoa Jackson Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 5:30.53 6:15.60
19 Natalie Corrigan FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5:00.84 6:20.80

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Kennedy SO-2 Colby 37:44.18 34:43.05 31:19.27 36:58.90
2 Catherine McClure SR-4 Colby 37:59.43 49:23.26 42:55.76 38:45.02
3 Amy LoTemplio FR-1 Colby 41:11.80 39:57.65 40:47.09 39:32.93

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenna Athanasopoulos JR-3 Colby 14.78 16.11 15.52
2 Sophie Stokes-Cerkvenik FR-1 Colby 15.53 18.95 18.95
3 Loan Heilner SO-2 Colby 16.22 13.63 18.17
4 Kerianne Downing JR-3 Husson 17.23 20.68 18.44
5 Kelsey Barret FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 18.04 22.19 15.34
6 Jessica Dessert FR-1 Husson 20.62 20.21 20.01

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michaela Athanasopoulos JR-3 Colby 1:07.17 1:17.25 1:09.86
2 Sophie Stokes-Cerkvenik FR-1 Colby 1:09.05 1:05.60 1:07.67
3 Margaret Giles SO-2 Colby 1:09.89 1:10.59 1:07.80
4 Paige Rainford SO-2 Husson 1:17.55 1:35.39 1:23.76

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alanna McDonough SR-4 Colby 11:00.57 7:56.70 11:21.00 13:57.63
2 Adrienne Carmack SO-2 Colby 8:29.60 10:18.80 12:08.00 9:13.28
3 Sarah Curtin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 13:23.48 12:45.58 12:38.00 14:39.28
4 Morgan Clifford SO-2 Husson 11:50.60 12:15.68 13:56.00 10:10.28

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Colby A Sophie Stokes, Michaela Athanasopoulos, Emily Doyle, Sara Friedlind 48.80 41.00
2 Colby
(B>)
B McKayla Blanch, Taylor Depalo, Rachel Leonard, Emily Tolman 50.19 47.68
3 St. Joseph's (Me.) A Kelsey Barret, Sarah Curtin, Kyrie Harnden, Alysha Smith 54.94 54.94
4 Maine-Farmington A Kaleigh Kinney, bridget humphrey, Alexis Laliberte, Victoria Marquis 55.44 1:08.20

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colby A Michaela Athanasopoulos, McKayla Blanch, Taylor Depalo, Emily Doyle 4:17.12 5:34.26 3:43.70 4:11.98 3:48.84 5:13.69 3:43.70
2 Colby
(B>)
B Rachel Leonard, Emily Tolman, Loan Heilner, Kaitlin Volk 4:25.98 4:23.32 5:00.56 4:57.90 3:06.19 5:43.12 3:30.13
3 Maine-Farmington A Alexis Laliberte, laura pulito, bridget humphrey, Kaleigh Kinney 4:38.94 5:29.15 4:16.63 5:18.00 5:31.94 5:59.84 4:02.68
4 St. Joseph's (Me.) A Marisa Lundy, Maureen Herlihy, Krissy Schelling, Sarah Curtin 4:41.77 5:12.77 5:12.77 5:04.32 5:49.40 5:09.95 6:03.49
5 Husson A Kateri Jeffery, Erica Thraikill, Kathrine Medeiros, Morgan Clifford 5:20.00 5:29.60 6:24.00 3:47.20 5:48.80 5:36.00 5:45.60

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Isa Berzansky FR-1 Colby 1.46m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
2 bridget humphrey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 1.61m 1.52m 4' 11.75"
2 Loan Heilner SO-2 Colby 1.35m 1.52m 4' 11.75"
4 Kelly Kashian SO-2 Husson 1.51m 1.47m 4' 9.75"
5 Kaitlyn Doustou Freshman Thomas College 1.37m 1.37m 4' 6"
6 Nerissa Larrabee   UNAT-Maine Maritime 1.47m 1.27m 4' 2"
7 Shea Curley FR-1 Husson 1.51m 1.22m 4' 0"

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emily Geske SO-2 Colby 3.42m 3.05m 3.57m 2.50m 10' 0"
2 Jaclyn MacDonald SO-2 Husson 3.33m 2.60m 2.94m 2.76m 8' 6.25"
3 Jessica Dessert FR-1 Husson 2.50m 2.45m 3.04m 2.23m 8' 0.5"
3 Jessica Batchelder JR-3 Colby 2.89m 2.45m 2.38m 3.04m 8' 0.5"

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Julia Rembetsy-Brown JR-3 Colby 6.03m 5.92m 5.08m 3.86m 5.29m 17' 4.25" NWI
2 Jenna Athanasopoulos JR-3 Colby 4.71m 3.63m 6.06m 3.94m 5.18m 17' 0" NWI
3 Michaela Athanasopoulos JR-3 Colby 4.29m 4.04m 5.29m 4.19m 4.99m 16' 4.5" NWI
4 Morgan Crocker FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6.45m 5.56m 4.81m 6.40m 4.96m 16' 3.25" NWI
5 Sara Friedland FR-1 Colby 5.05m 4.26m 4.46m 6.22m 4.90m 16' 1" NWI
6 Joan Overman FR-1 Husson 4.09m 5.96m 3.99m 4.47m 4.81m 15' 9.5" NWI
7 Kerianne Downing JR-3 Husson 3.44m 5.73m 5.12m 3.62m 4.41m 14' 5.75" NWI
8 kaitlyn virgin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 4.07m 3.51m 4.07m 3.21m 4.28m 14' 0.5" NWI
9 Kelly Kashian SO-2 Husson 4.95m 4.74m 3.34m 4.36m 4.23m 13' 10.5" 5.0
10 Tamara Rodriguez FR-1 Husson 3.02m 3.06m 3.31m 4.73m 4.19m 13' 9" NWI
11 Kaleigh Kinney SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2.96m 4.52m 3.72m 3.72m 3.80m 12' 5.75" NWI
  Arianna Cohen SO-2 Colby NM NM NM NM NM NM NWI
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Julia Rembetsy-Brown JR-3 Colby 4.44m 6.51m 5.29m 17' 4.25"
2 Jenna Athanasopoulos JR-3 Colby 4.77m 4.56m 5.18m 17' 0"
3 Michaela Athanasopoulos JR-3 Colby 6.29m 5.69m 4.99m 16' 4.5"
5 Sara Friedland FR-1 Colby 5.39m 4.36m 4.90m 16' 1"
6 Joan Overman FR-1 Husson 3.94m 4.38m 4.81m 15' 9.5"
7 Kerianne Downing JR-3 Husson 3.48m 5.38m 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  Arianna Cohen SO-2 Colby NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
4 Morgan Crocker FR-1 Maine-Farmington 4.96m 6.35m 16' 3.25" NWI
8 kaitlyn virgin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 4.28m 4.75m 14' 0.5" NWI
9 Kelly Kashian SO-2 Husson 4.23m 3.60m 13' 10.5" 5.0
10 Tamara Rodriguez FR-1 Husson 4.19m 3.73m 13' 9" NWI
11 Kaleigh Kinney SO-2 Maine-Farmington 3.80m 2.77m 12' 5.75" NWI

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Morgan Crocker FR-1 Maine-Farmington 10.12m 10.63m 10.83m 7.49m 33' 2.5"
2 Lauren Grant FR-1 Colby 9.84m 10.43m 10.53m 9.15m 32' 3.5"
3 Tamara Rodriguez FR-1 Husson 9.33m 8.40m 7.09m 6.81m 30' 7.5"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kim Donaldson FR-1 Colby 11.25m 10.44m 13.39m 15.93m 43' 11.25"
2 Michaela Garrett JR-3 Colby 7.75m 7.23m 10.33m 12.29m 33' 10.75"
3 bridget humphrey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 11.57m 11.76m 9.97m 7.68m 32' 8.5"
4 Christine Clark FR-1 Colby 11.98m 12.47m 9.82m 11.39m 32' 2.75"
5 Faith Burnett JR-3 Husson 7.70m 7.12m 9.75m 9.46m 32' 0"
6 Meghan Burke FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.65m 7.16m 9.30m 11.35m 30' 6.25"
7 Kathrine Donovan Sophomore Thomas College 10.57m 9.75m 8.19m 9.09m 26' 10.5"
8 marissa rush SR-4 Maine-Farmington 6.91m 10.37m 8.04m 6.19m 26' 4.5"
9 Loan Heilner SO-2 Colby 6.75m 8.23m 7.76m 8.38m 25' 5.5"
10 Monicah Paquette FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6.40m 6.63m 7.53m 8.21m 24' 8.5"
11 Julia Rowlett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5.56m 6.08m 7.41m 8.60m 24' 3.75"
12 Kayla Girardin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 5.82m 7.57m 7.28m 6.70m 23' 10.75"
13 Sara Bell Sophomore Maine-Presque Isle 7.70m 5.48m 6.94m 7.08m 22' 9.25"
14 Elizabeth Hilliard FR-1 Husson 6.98m 5.68m 6.84m 6.09m 22' 5.25"
15 Sarah Vigue Freshman Thomas College 4.97m 4.83m 6.62m 4.70m 21' 8.75"
16 Mia Navarro-Rivera FR Thomas College 6.57m 4.88m 6.50m 7.28m 21' 4"
17 Brynn Staples Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 8.08m 4.96m 6.36m 7.70m 20' 10.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kim Donaldson FR-1 Colby 16.47m 13.39m 9.77m 15.13m 12.99m 43' 11.25"
2 Michaela Garrett JR-3 Colby 11.36m 10.33m 8.68m 7.85m 12.19m 33' 10.75"
3 bridget humphrey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7.08m 9.97m 8.97m 10.07m 7.08m 32' 8.5"
4 Christine Clark FR-1 Colby 12.18m 9.82m 7.17m 10.61m 10.61m 32' 2.75"
5 Faith Burnett JR-3 Husson 12.09m 9.75m 6.92m 11.21m 9.17m 32' 0"
6 Meghan Burke FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.56m 9.30m 8.56m 11.07m 8.93m 30' 6.25"
7 Kathrine Donovan Sophomore Thomas College 8.19m 8.19m 10.65m 8.03m 9.58m 26' 10.5"
10 Monicah Paquette FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7.08m 7.53m 9.19m 7.23m 7.61m 24' 8.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 marissa rush SR-4 Maine-Farmington 9.49m 8.04m 26' 4.5"
9 Loan Heilner SO-2 Colby 8.85m 7.76m 25' 5.5"
11 Julia Rowlett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.26m 7.41m 24' 3.75"
12 Kayla Girardin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 8.66m 7.28m 23' 10.75"
13 Sara Bell Sophomore Maine-Presque Isle 6.45m 6.94m 22' 9.25"
14 Elizabeth Hilliard FR-1 Husson 6.91m 6.84m 22' 5.25"
15 Sarah Vigue Freshman Thomas College 7.41m 6.62m 21' 8.75"
16 Mia Navarro-Rivera FR Thomas College 6.89m 6.50m 21' 4"
17 Brynn Staples Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 4.45m 6.36m 20' 10.5"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michaela Garrett JR-3 Colby 33.27m 33.27m 23.29m 24.95m 109' 2"
2 bridget humphrey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 35.70m 33.06m 37.69m 33.39m 108' 5"
3 Christine Clark FR-1 Colby 35.56m 32.62m 27.73m 31.97m 107' 0"
4 Meghan Burke FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 34.43m 31.02m 22.64m 28.85m 101' 9"
5 molly menice JR-3 Maine-Farmington 29.65m 27.45m 30.74m 24.71m 90' 1"
6 Kat Restrepo JR-3 Colby 31.80m 26.50m 25.17m 32.60m 86' 11"
7 Kathrine Donovan Sophomore Thomas College 24.16m 25.98m 25.98m 26.76m 85' 3"
8 Faith Burnett JR-3 Husson 27.01m 24.55m 25.53m 18.66m 80' 6"
9 Emma Plouffe FR-1 Husson 26.17m 23.37m 16.36m 30.15m 76' 8"
10 Elizabeth Hilliard FR-1 Husson 21.62m 23.00m 16.10m 25.53m 75' 5"
11 marissa rush SR-4 Maine-Farmington 28.52m 21.94m 17.55m 26.33m 72' 0"
12 Sarah Vigue Freshman Thomas College 28.35m 21.81m 24.65m 16.14m 71' 7"
13 Kayla Girardin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 24.96m 21.33m 20.69m 16.00m 70' 0"
14 Julia Rowlett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 17.90m 19.67m 24.59m 21.24m 64' 6"
15 Sara Bell Sophomore Maine-Presque Isle 19.05m 17.97m 19.41m 21.56m 58' 11"
16 Brynn Staples Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 13.73m 15.43m 18.21m 14.97m 50' 7"
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Michaela Garrett JR-3 Colby 29.94m 33.27m 24.29m 30.61m 29.28m 30.94m 39.92m 109' 2"
2 bridget humphrey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 30.42m 33.06m 41.33m 37.03m 28.43m 33.39m 32.07m 108' 5"
3 Christine Clark FR-1 Colby 36.53m 32.62m 39.14m 27.73m 37.19m 24.46m 26.10m 107' 0"
4 Meghan Burke FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 27.61m 31.02m 38.78m 36.91m 35.67m 23.89m 36.60m 101' 9"
5 molly menice JR-3 Maine-Farmington 30.20m 27.45m 20.31m 33.76m 31.29m 22.23m 19.76m 90' 1"
6 Kat Restrepo JR-3 Colby 29.42m 26.50m 25.97m 25.17m 34.45m 26.50m 21.47m 86' 11"
8 Faith Burnett JR-3 Husson 23.32m 24.55m 24.30m 31.67m 27.99m 22.83m 27.25m 80' 6"
11 marissa rush SR-4 Maine-Farmington 27.21m 21.94m 20.62m 26.77m 18.87m 27.64m 16.24m 72' 0"
13 Kayla Girardin SO-2 Maine-Farmington 15.14m 21.33m 19.62m 18.77m 16.21m 27.09m 15.36m 70' 0"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Kathrine Donovan Sophomore Thomas College 27.28m 25.98m 29.62m 30.92m 85' 3"
9 Emma Plouffe FR-1 Husson 25.24m 23.37m 21.27m 17.76m 76' 8"
10 Elizabeth Hilliard FR-1 Husson 16.33m 23.00m 18.40m 28.52m 75' 5"
12 Sarah Vigue Freshman Thomas College 18.76m 21.81m 19.19m 26.39m 71' 7"
14 Julia Rowlett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 20.85m 19.67m 17.51m 22.23m 64' 6"
15 Sara Bell Sophomore Maine-Presque Isle 15.99m 17.97m 15.45m 16.89m 58' 11"
16 Brynn Staples Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 12.81m 15.43m 17.59m 13.73m 50' 7"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michaela Garrett JR-3 Colby 47.33m 46.86m 37.39m 42.60m 155' 3"
2 Christine Clark FR-1 Colby 40.56m 38.94m 47.46m 30.42m 133' 1"
3 Sara LoTemplio SR-4 Colby 38.11m 41.92m 33.54m 37.73m 125' 0"
4 Andriana Pena FR-1 Colby 37.09m 29.30m 38.57m 34.49m 121' 8"
5 Faith Burnett JR-3 Husson 35.06m 43.12m 39.97m 36.11m 115' 0"
6 Kat Restrepo JR-3 Colby 34.94m 42.98m 25.51m 40.18m 114' 7"
7 Elizabeth Hilliard FR-1 Husson 22.80m 19.15m 28.96m 19.15m 74' 10"
8 Julia Rowlett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 20.72m 26.52m 14.71m 14.92m 68' 0"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 molly menice JR-3 Maine-Farmington 36.54m 33.04m 28.91m 31.77m 37.49m 29.86m 32.72m 104' 3"
2 Michaela Garrett JR-3 Colby 22.05m 32.60m 38.81m 31.05m 25.46m 36.64m 32.60m 101' 10"
3 Kerianne Downing JR-3 Husson 35.01m 32.34m 29.37m 29.67m 33.23m 28.78m 27.89m 97' 4"
4 Jenna Athanasopoulos JR-3 Colby 31.70m 33.17m 25.24m 29.35m 30.82m 21.13m 23.77m 96' 3"
5 Sarah Vigue Freshman Thomas College 20.82m 18.93m 25.69m 27.04m 24.88m 19.20m 19.74m 88' 8"
6 Isa Berzansky FR-1 Colby 29.16m 23.22m 19.98m 27.00m 29.70m 19.98m 29.16m 88' 7"
7 Maura Gallagher Freshman Thomas College 31.69m 24.03m 33.23m 25.56m 20.19m 19.17m 28.63m 83' 10"
8 Emma Plouffe FR-1 Husson 30.50m 24.45m 21.18m 25.21m 22.69m 27.23m 19.41m 82' 8"
9 Kathrine Donovan Sophomore Thomas College 26.97m 24.77m 18.39m 24.52m 22.07m 31.88m 24.52m 80' 5"
10 Monicah Paquette FR-1 Maine-Farmington 20.55m 23.46m 17.65m 22.34m 27.93m 15.64m 16.76m 73' 3"
11 Sara Bell Sophomore Maine-Presque Isle 13.78m 20.41m 13.44m 17.01m 12.25m 16.33m 17.52m 55' 10"
  Kayla Girardin SO-2 Maine-Farmington NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM