April 16, 2016
|
Colby College - Waterville, ME

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Britney Biddle FR-1 Colby 2:25.99 2:21.61 1:48.04 2:25.99 2:02.64 2:24.53 2:40.59
2 Mahal Alvarez - Backus FR-1 Colby 2:28.94 2:06.82 2:20.09 2:27.46 2:54.01 2:02.40 2:33.36
3 Rachel Leonard FR-1 Colby 2:36.54 1:47.81 2:20.30 2:27.68 2:17.35 2:49.84 2:54.27
4 Laura Pulito SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:30.70 2:23.31 2:41.04 2:27.74 3:03.20 1:55.24 2:02.63
5 Kerianne Downing JR-3 Husson 2:40.24 1:52.17 3:10.69 2:40.24 2:06.59 2:54.67 2:48.26
6 Saucy Hillary Senior Maine-Presque Isle 2:51.45 2:43.36 2:14.25 2:41.74 2:22.34 3:12.47 3:02.77
7 Kaitlin Volk FR-1 Colby 2:33.32 2:07.22 2:49.63 2:43.10 2:57.78 2:00.70 3:12.46
8 Micaela Reilly SO-2 Colby 2:18.67 2:43.14 2:21.94 2:43.14 2:54.56 2:36.62 2:05.62
9 Marisa Lundy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:33.34 2:01.67 2:20.01 2:46.67 2:55.01 2:31.67 2:40.01
10 Kateri Jeffery SR-4 Husson 2:42.49 2:54.21 2:08.99 2:47.51 2:25.74 2:07.31 1:57.26
11 Maureen Herlihy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:37.53 2:15.74 1:57.31 2:47.58 2:25.80 3:11.05 3:17.75
12 Hannah Emery SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:47.20 2:43.82 2:04.98 2:48.88 2:32.00 3:37.86 2:52.26
13 Molly Jack SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:02.23 3:35.19 2:53.88 2:52.15 3:04.20 2:21.17 3:35.19
14 Morgan Clifford SO-2 Husson 2:08.61 2:41.63 2:41.63 2:53.79 2:13.82 3:40.72 3:07.70
15 Madison Cole FR-1 Husson 3:22.30 3:48.69 2:57.67 2:55.91 2:38.32 3:43.41 3:08.23
16 sarah jenkins FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3:47.30 2:13.81 3:39.96 3:03.30 3:08.80 3:27.13 2:13.81
17 anna dowling SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:23.10 3:12.63 2:57.95 3:03.45 3:21.80 2:48.78 3:52.99
18 Natalie Corrigan FR-1 Maine-Farmington 2:28.42 2:47.70 3:41.67 3:12.75 3:49.38 4:08.65 3:37.81
19 Erica Thraikill SO-2 Husson 3:31.28 2:21.50 2:44.76 3:13.83 3:00.27 3:31.28 3:42.91
20 Elise Gudde Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 4:02.21 2:34.31 2:53.85 3:15.33 2:53.85 3:15.33 3:25.10
21 Chenoa Jackson Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 3:42.78 3:01.74 2:16.80 3:15.42 2:16.80 2:22.66 2:51.97
22 Kathrine Medeiros SR-4 Husson 2:43.18 3:16.23 2:51.44 3:26.55 3:59.60 2:26.65 4:12.00
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Britney Biddle FR-1 Colby 2:25.99 2:27.45
2 Mahal Alvarez - Backus FR-1 Colby 2:27.46 3:02.85
3 Rachel Leonard FR-1 Colby 2:27.68 2:48.36
4 Laura Pulito SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:27.74 2:57.29
6 Saucy Hillary Senior Maine-Presque Isle 2:41.74 2:25.57
8 Micaela Reilly SO-2 Colby 2:43.14 2:56.20
9 Marisa Lundy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:46.67 2:36.67
10 Kateri Jeffery SR-4 Husson 2:47.51 2:08.99
11 Maureen Herlihy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:47.58 2:45.91
12 Hannah Emery SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:48.88 2:47.20
14 Morgan Clifford SO-2 Husson 2:53.79 3:02.48
17 anna dowling SO-2 Maine-Farmington 3:03.45 3:30.97
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Kerianne Downing JR-3 Husson 2:08.20 2:40.24
7 Kaitlin Volk FR-1 Colby 2:07.22 2:43.10
13 Molly Jack SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:38.38 2:52.15
15 Madison Cole FR-1 Husson 2:47.12 2:55.91
16 sarah jenkins FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3:38.13 3:03.30
18 Natalie Corrigan FR-1 Maine-Farmington 2:30.35 3:12.75
19 Erica Thraikill SO-2 Husson 3:40.97 3:13.83
20 Elise Gudde Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 3:52.45 3:15.33
21 Chenoa Jackson Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 2:40.25 3:15.42
22 Kathrine Medeiros SR-4 Husson 3:20.36 3:26.55