April 22-23, 2016
|
Central Washington - Ellensburg, WA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chynna Phan SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:56.79 2:26.64 2:51.30 2:34.86 2:17.04 1:49.64 2:10.19 10
2 Lily Engelbrekt SO-2 Northwest U. 1:41.73 1:43.15 2:43.90 1:45.97 2:21.29 2:32.60 2:39.66 8
3 Alexia Miller SO-2 British Columbia 2:11.08 1:56.68 2:49.97 1:53.80 2:24.04 2:37.01 1:48.03 6
4 Ryan Conlin SO-2 Northwest U. 2:51.43 2:26.31 2:38.13 2:05.62 2:27.78 2:07.09 2:44.04 5
5 Sophie Carroll SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:57.84 2:57.50 2:20.21 2:47.06 2:29.16 2:11.26 2:41.10 4
6 Sarah Estabrook SO-2 Northwest U. 2:11.65 2:37.08 2:10.16 1:49.21 2:29.60 3:05.51 3:10.00 3
7 Caitlin Geary SO-2 British Columbia 2:09.74 3:16.11 2:36.89 2:27.84 2:30.85 2:38.40 2:23.31 2
8 Keana Fine FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:52.28 2:24.15 2:01.39 2:42.36 2:31.73 2:33.25 2:28.70 1
9 Madi Nortune FR-1 Northwest U. 2:17.22 2:54.22 2:38.80 3:12.72 2:34.17 2:03.34 2:44.97 -
10 Sarah Manning FR-1 Trinity Lutheran 2:52.96 3:19.45 2:59.20 2:48.29 2:35.82 2:04.66 1:58.43 -
11 Kiley Zeitler SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:42.47 2:56.80 2:05.84 2:28.13 2:39.28 2:21.76 2:50.43 -
12 Katie Sherick Freshman Green River CC 2:31.84 1:53.48 3:18.19 3:08.60 2:39.83 2:43.03 2:31.84 -
13 Aundrea Dickinson Freshman Treasure Valley CC 2:27.89 3:20.19 3:25.60 3:45.44 3:00.35 3:27.41 2:49.53 -
14 Catherine Sebastian Freshman Olympic College 3:48.03 2:53.92 3:34.50 3:26.77 3:13.24 2:40.39 3:11.31 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Chynna Phan SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:38.97 2:17.04 10
2 Lily Engelbrekt SO-2 Northwest U. 2:24.12 2:21.29 8
3 Alexia Miller SO-2 British Columbia 3:00.05 2:24.04 6
4 Ryan Conlin SO-2 Northwest U. 2:01.18 2:27.78 5
5 Sophie Carroll SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:27.67 2:29.16 4
6 Sarah Estabrook SO-2 Northwest U. 3:11.49 2:29.60 3
8 Keana Fine FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:52.28 2:31.73 1
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Caitlin Geary SO-2 British Columbia 2:12.75 2:48.96 2:30.85 2:47.45 2:38.40 2
9 Madi Nortune FR-1 Northwest U. 2:28.01 2:01.80 2:34.17 2:14.13 2:38.80 -
10 Sarah Manning FR-1 Trinity Lutheran 3:21.01 3:14.78 2:35.82 3:17.90 1:53.75 -
11 Kiley Zeitler SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:26.54 2:29.73 2:39.28 3:17.51 3:22.29 -
12 Katie Sherick Freshman Green River CC 3:00.61 2:15.86 2:39.83 3:10.20 1:53.48 -
13 Aundrea Dickinson Freshman Treasure Valley CC 2:49.53 3:41.83 3:00.35 2:27.89 3:16.59 -
14 Catherine Sebastian Freshman Olympic College 4:07.35 3:17.11 3:13.24 2:34.60 3:42.23 -