April 16, 2016
|
Ohio Wesleyan - Delaware, OH

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abbey Warth SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:37.55 5:58.04 4:07.02 5:02.53 10
2 Victoria Konkle SR-4 Otterbein 4:41.54 5:37.85 4:33.10 4:35.91 8
3 Kelsey Aamoth SR-4 Case Western 4:43.35 3:26.85 3:43.85 5:00.36 6
4 Mandy Mohn SR-4 Mount Union 4:43.56 4:54.91 3:41.18 5:23.26 5
5 Hilary Reigle FR-1 Mount Union 4:49.19 5:41.25 5:00.76 5:00.76 4
6 Emily Grabauskas SO-2 Denison 4:49.64 4:23.58 5:38.88 4:09.09 3
7 Rachel House SO-2 Heidelberg 4:51.03 5:37.60 5:43.42 4:04.47 2
8 Katelyn Benson SR-4 Denison 4:51.52 4:51.52 5:20.68 4:42.78 1
9 Rachell Resnik SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:55.67 3:41.76 5:25.24 6:15.50 -
10 Madison MacElrevey FR-1 Otterbein 4:56.22 4:50.30 6:01.39 3:56.98 -
11 Rheanna Wilson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:59.14 5:50.00 6:04.95 4:32.22 -
12 Jordi Warrick SR-4 Mount Union 5:00.74 5:30.82 4:51.72 4:00.60 -
13 Devony Miller FR-1 Bluffton 5:00.94 3:45.71 5:40.07 5:34.05 -
14 Jennifer Hoffmann FR-1 Case Western 5:01.33 5:28.45 6:28.72 4:13.12 -
15 Alexandra Dutton FR-1 Heidelberg 5:01.93 5:01.93 4:01.55 3:49.47 -
16 Rebekah McCutchen SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:05.51 4:07.47 4:22.74 3:46.08 -
17 Mollie O'Leary JR-3 Kenyon 5:06.07 5:06.07 5:24.44 5:09.13 -
18 Linnea Halsten FR-1 Oberlin 5:07.85 6:09.42 5:14.01 3:50.89 -
19 Sophie Trikeriotis FR-1 Case Western 5:08.84 4:44.14 5:02.67 6:41.50 -
20 Collier Summay FR-1 Wooster 5:09.73 4:35.66 5:19.03 6:11.68 -
21 Samantha Koester JR-3 Capital 5:12.82 5:03.44 4:41.54 6:31.03 -
22 Elena Polivka SO-2 Case Western 5:14.62 4:30.58 3:43.38 5:46.09 -
23 Michaela Fox FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:22.23 4:30.68 5:38.35 6:23.46 -
24 Megan Dixon SO-2 Marietta 5:29.67 5:00.00 7:05.28 4:36.93 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abbey Warth SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:19.19 5:41.39 4:37.55 3:44.82 10
2 Victoria Konkle SR-4 Otterbein 3:25.53 3:39.61 4:41.54 3:59.31 8
3 Kelsey Aamoth SR-4 Case Western 5:11.69 5:14.52 4:43.35 4:57.52 6
4 Mandy Mohn SR-4 Mount Union 4:43.56 4:26.55 4:43.56 4:18.04 5
5 Hilary Reigle FR-1 Mount Union 6:07.28 4:52.09 4:49.19 6:15.95 4
6 Emily Grabauskas SO-2 Denison 5:38.88 5:09.92 4:49.64 4:52.54 3
7 Rachel House SO-2 Heidelberg 5:52.15 4:33.57 4:51.03 3:23.72 2
8 Katelyn Benson SR-4 Denison 4:57.35 5:11.93 4:51.52 4:19.46 1
9 Rachell Resnik SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:47.67 3:26.97 4:55.67 6:12.55 -
10 Madison MacElrevey FR-1 Otterbein 4:08.83 5:40.66 4:56.22 5:22.88 -
15 Alexandra Dutton FR-1 Heidelberg 4:04.57 4:16.64 5:01.93 4:52.88 -
16 Rebekah McCutchen SR-4 Ohio Northern 6:12.73 5:48.29 5:05.51 4:50.24 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Rheanna Wilson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:22.90 4:14.27 4:41.20 4:53.16 4:59.14 -
12 Jordi Warrick SR-4 Mount Union 5:45.86 6:30.97 5:15.78 5:30.82 5:00.74 -
13 Devony Miller FR-1 Bluffton 6:28.22 3:30.66 4:30.85 3:39.69 5:00.94 -
14 Jennifer Hoffmann FR-1 Case Western 6:25.71 4:22.16 4:49.28 5:22.43 5:01.33 -
17 Mollie O'Leary JR-3 Kenyon 5:09.13 6:22.59 6:25.65 4:47.71 5:06.07 -
18 Linnea Halsten FR-1 Oberlin 4:15.52 5:17.09 3:41.66 4:09.36 5:07.85 -
19 Sophie Trikeriotis FR-1 Case Western 4:41.05 5:42.82 5:55.17 3:54.72 5:08.84 -
20 Collier Summay FR-1 Wooster 6:02.39 4:26.37 3:46.11 4:04.69 5:09.73 -
21 Samantha Koester JR-3 Capital 6:43.54 4:04.00 6:37.29 4:38.41 5:12.82 -
22 Elena Polivka SO-2 Case Western 5:55.52 5:11.48 5:02.04 6:04.96 5:14.62 -
23 Michaela Fox FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:11.34 6:39.57 6:55.68 4:01.68 5:22.23 -
24 Megan Dixon SO-2 Marietta 5:52.75 5:29.67 4:53.41 6:12.53 5:29.67 -