April 22-23, 2016
|
Southern Oregon - Ashland, OR

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jessa Perkinson SO-2 Southern Oregon 17:12.31
2 Rosa Schmidt SO-2 Northwest Christian 17:36.60
3 Alyssa Harmon JR-3 Northwest Christian 17:39.36
4 Annie Roberts SO-2 Humboldt State 17:50.44
5 Michelle Fletcher JR-3 Northwest Christian 17:58.15
6 Lexi Mitzel JR-3 Corban 18:31.34
7 Ashley Matsen JR-3 Humboldt State 18:33.66
8 Anna Brooks FR-1 Northwest Christian 18:34.35
9 Mo Lee Thornburg SR-4 Humboldt State 18:35.93
10 Imogene Carson SR-4 Humboldt State 18:36.12
11 Andie LeDesma JR-3 Humboldt State 18:38.53
12 Niki Hemminger JR-3 Humboldt State 18:48.65
13 Melissa Rios FR-1 Northwest Christian 18:49.80
14 Lauren Reed SO-2 Humboldt State 18:59.84
15 Jocelyn Schmidt JR-3 Southern Oregon 19:43.44
16 Morgan Pfunder SO-2 Southern Oregon 19:47.75
17 Marisa D'Orfani JR-3 Southern Oregon 19:54.44
18 Emily Lamb JR-3 Southern Oregon 20:02.55
19 Natalie Kogutkiewicz JR-3 Northwest Christian 20:11.31
20 Kristen LaChapelle SO-2 Corban 20:16.64
21 Allex Bachtell Freshman UNAT-Rogue Community Coll 20:17.05
22 Atalie Frank JR-3 Southern Oregon 20:24.57
23 Kim Nava JR-3 Southern Oregon 20:27.79
24 Megan O'Neil SO-2 Northwest Christian 22:24.56
25 Angela Beam Freshman Siskiyous 29:28.81
  Rhonda Costin SR-4 Oregon Tech DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jessa Perkinson SO-2 Southern Oregon 17:12.31 22:22.01
2 Rosa Schmidt SO-2 Northwest Christian 17:36.60 15:19.25
3 Alyssa Harmon JR-3 Northwest Christian 17:39.36 14:39.27
4 Annie Roberts SO-2 Humboldt State 17:50.44 16:03.40
5 Michelle Fletcher JR-3 Northwest Christian 17:58.15 15:16.43
6 Lexi Mitzel JR-3 Corban 18:31.34 14:37.96
7 Ashley Matsen JR-3 Humboldt State 18:33.66 24:07.76
8 Anna Brooks FR-1 Northwest Christian 18:34.35 20:25.79
9 Mo Lee Thornburg SR-4 Humboldt State 18:35.93 18:58.25
10 Imogene Carson SR-4 Humboldt State 18:36.12 23:37.48
11 Andie LeDesma JR-3 Humboldt State 18:38.53 19:34.46
12 Niki Hemminger JR-3 Humboldt State 18:48.65 17:40.94
14 Lauren Reed SO-2 Humboldt State 18:59.84 22:59.21
  Rhonda Costin SR-4 Oregon Tech DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Melissa Rios FR-1 Northwest Christian 16:11.63 22:24.47 18:49.80
15 Jocelyn Schmidt JR-3 Southern Oregon 20:07.11 14:47.58 19:43.44
16 Morgan Pfunder SO-2 Southern Oregon 17:37.10 25:08.45 19:47.75
17 Marisa D'Orfani JR-3 Southern Oregon 15:43.61 25:16.94 19:54.44
18 Emily Lamb JR-3 Southern Oregon 20:50.66 21:38.76 20:02.55
19 Natalie Kogutkiewicz JR-3 Northwest Christian 17:58.07 24:37.80 20:11.31
20 Kristen LaChapelle SO-2 Corban 18:14.98 16:49.82 20:16.64
21 Allex Bachtell Freshman UNAT-Rogue Community Coll 15:49.30 23:19.61 20:17.05
22 Atalie Frank JR-3 Southern Oregon 23:28.26 17:57.63 20:24.57
23 Kim Nava JR-3 Southern Oregon 17:23.63 16:34.51 20:27.79
24 Megan O'Neil SO-2 Northwest Christian 23:31.79 23:58.68 22:24.56
25 Angela Beam Freshman Siskiyous 26:14.24 24:10.43 29:28.81