May 7- 8, 2016
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremy Hernandez SO-2 Ramapo 1:52.37 1:52.37 1:22.03 2:21.59 10
2 Thomas Livecchi FR-1 TCNJ 2:27.79 1:54.56 1:31.65 1:31.65 8
3 Tyler Pinto SR-4 Stockton 1:41.33 1:55.14 1:58.60 1:26.36 6
4 Daniel Lynch SO-2 TCNJ 2:11.39 1:55.25 1:58.71 1:50.64 5
5 John Wood FR-1 TCNJ 1:57.88 1:55.56 1:34.76 1:57.88 4
6 Brandon Eldershaw SO-2 Rowan 1:45.99 1:56.47 1:35.51 2:18.60 3
7 Noah Osterhus FR-1 TCNJ 2:21.25 1:56.73 1:46.23 1:54.40 2
8 Edward Bohi JR-3 TCNJ 1:49.20 1:57.41 1:30.41 1:53.89 1
9 Pat McCurry SR-4 Rowan 1:55.87 1:58.23 1:46.41 1:27.49 -
10 Tyler Gelsleichter SR-4 Stockton 1:55.61 1:59.18 2:09.91 2:15.87 -
11 Robert Dengel JR-3 Stockton 1:36.65 1:59.32 2:30.35 1:43.81 -
12 Chris Thompson SO-2 Montclair State 2:30.36 1:59.33 2:14.85 2:10.07 -
13 Crispin D'Augusta SO-2 Rowan 2:12.14 2:00.12 2:06.13 1:38.50 -
14 Daniel Torres SO-2 Ramapo 2:19.78 2:00.50 2:00.50 2:23.40 -
15 Usmon Bashire SO-2 Montclair State 1:43.19 2:01.40 2:19.61 1:31.05 -
16 Marshall Asbury SO-2 Rowan 1:31.55 2:02.06 1:26.67 2:09.39 -
17 Tim Curtin JR-3 Stockton 2:20.67 2:02.32 1:45.20 2:17.00 -
18 Dagoberto Arias JR-3 Stockton 2:33.40 2:02.72 1:44.32 1:57.82 -
19 John Conca JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:23.02 2:03.29 1:58.36 2:36.58 -
20 Franklin Turcios SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1:41.59 2:03.88 1:51.50 2:21.23 -
21 John Suchopar SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:25.19 2:08.48 1:54.35 2:21.33 -
22 Gus MacDonald FR-1 Ramapo 1:58.37 2:08.66 1:32.64 2:42.12 -
23 Jose Baez SO-2 Montclair State 2:06.59 2:09.17 2:38.88 1:56.26 -
24 Hakan Yuksel JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:35.10 2:09.25 1:58.91 1:53.74 -
25 Kyle Senn FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:12.84 2:19.83 2:10.05 2:19.83 -
26 Brad Danielsen JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:58.38 2:26.14 1:48.15 2:55.37 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Jose Baez SO-2 Montclair State 1:49.80 2:10.47 2:09.17 1:58.84 -
25 Kyle Senn FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:36.61 2:19.83 2:19.83 2:29.62 -
26 Brad Danielsen JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:36.37 2:17.38 2:26.14 2:48.06 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Tyler Gelsleichter SR-4 Stockton 2:12.29 2:13.49 1:50.84 1:59.18 1:31.77 1:41.31 1:32.96 -
12 Chris Thompson SO-2 Montclair State 2:35.13 1:59.33 1:27.11 1:59.33 1:46.21 2:30.36 1:49.79 -
15 Usmon Bashire SO-2 Montclair State 2:37.82 2:13.54 2:12.33 2:01.40 2:13.54 1:50.48 2:29.33 -
19 John Conca JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:50.97 2:24.25 2:40.28 2:03.29 1:33.70 2:06.99 2:02.06 -
20 Franklin Turcios SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:19.99 2:03.88 1:52.73 2:03.88 1:32.91 2:00.17 2:06.36 -
21 John Suchopar SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:35.08 2:27.76 1:53.07 2:08.48 2:27.76 1:44.07 1:55.64 -
24 Hakan Yuksel JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:36.40 1:43.40 2:29.93 2:09.25 2:26.06 2:41.57 1:57.62 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Edward Bohi JR-3 TCNJ 1:23.37 2:00.94 1:57.41 2:09.16 1:45.67 2:31.46 1
11 Robert Dengel JR-3 Stockton 2:30.35 1:36.65 1:59.32 1:46.20 2:18.42 1:45.01 -
13 Crispin D'Augusta SO-2 Rowan 2:21.75 1:36.10 2:00.12 2:15.74 2:09.73 1:51.72 -
14 Daniel Torres SO-2 Ramapo 1:33.99 2:04.12 2:00.50 2:08.94 1:49.66 2:20.99 -
16 Marshall Asbury SO-2 Rowan 2:02.06 2:36.24 2:02.06 1:42.53 2:21.59 2:22.81 -
17 Tim Curtin JR-3 Stockton 1:59.88 1:28.07 2:02.32 1:56.21 2:17.00 1:41.53 -
18 Dagoberto Arias JR-3 Stockton 2:33.40 2:10.09 2:02.72 1:33.27 1:35.73 2:15.00 -
22 Gus MacDonald FR-1 Ramapo 2:44.69 2:44.69 2:08.66 1:55.80 1:37.79 2:11.24 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremy Hernandez SO-2 Ramapo 1:52.37 1:55.75 1:52.37 2:17.10 2:11.48 1:26.53 1:34.39 10
2 Thomas Livecchi FR-1 TCNJ 1:54.56 2:03.73 1:40.82 1:43.11 2:18.62 1:53.42 1:59.15 8
3 Tyler Pinto SR-4 Stockton 1:55.14 1:26.36 1:58.60 1:22.90 1:45.93 1:39.02 1:30.96 6
4 Daniel Lynch SO-2 TCNJ 1:55.25 2:04.47 1:37.97 1:29.90 2:11.39 1:32.20 1:41.42 5
5 John Wood FR-1 TCNJ 1:55.56 1:47.47 1:52.10 2:00.19 1:20.90 2:30.23 2:01.34 4
6 Brandon Eldershaw SO-2 Rowan 1:56.47 1:26.19 1:25.03 1:37.84 1:21.53 1:27.36 2:05.79 3
7 Noah Osterhus FR-1 TCNJ 1:56.73 1:49.73 1:43.89 2:17.75 1:21.72 2:09.57 1:33.39 2
9 Pat McCurry SR-4 Rowan 1:58.23 1:44.05 2:25.43 1:35.77 2:07.69 1:31.04 2:04.15 -