April 9, 2016
|
Knox College - Galesburg, IL

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Zachary Barnes FR-1 Knox 2:00.96 1:59.76 10
2 Miguel Obregon FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:04.57 2:02.12 8
3 Bryent Van De Wostine FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:42.04 2:02.93 6
4 david williams SO-2 Lincoln College 1:32.47 2:06.66 5
5 Robert Centeno FR-1 Western Illinois 2:06.47 2:07.74 4
6 Ben Hosto JR-3 Knox 2:38.53 2:08.88 3
7 brayden batterton FR-1 Lincoln College 2:40.79 2:09.67 2
8 Brandon Ceh JR-3 Eureka 2:07.41 2:10.01 1
9 Isaac Gewarges SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:00.06 2:11.93 -
10 Jonathan Rico FR-1 Knox 2:32.46 2:13.73 -
11 Conner Gibbons JR-3 Quincy 2:04.50 2:13.87 -
12 Jeremy Marshall SR-4 Culver-Stockton 2:22.56 2:15.77 -
13 Laine Chedwick SO-2 Culver-Stockton 2:34.31 2:17.77 -
14 Calland Townley SO-2 Culver-Stockton 2:41.23 2:17.80 -
15 Zachary Gregory FR-1 Knox 2:48.19 2:22.53 -
16 Brian Bangi SO-2 Culver-Stockton 1:52.19 2:27.61 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Robert Centeno FR-1 Western Illinois 2:14.13 2:32.01 2:30.74 1:51.14 2:07.74 4
6 Ben Hosto JR-3 Knox 1:53.42 2:03.73 2:25.64 2:06.31 2:08.88 3
9 Isaac Gewarges SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:06.66 2:30.40 2:22.49 1:57.42 2:11.93 -
10 Jonathan Rico FR-1 Knox 2:36.47 2:12.40 1:36.29 1:56.35 2:13.73 -
11 Conner Gibbons JR-3 Quincy 2:32.62 2:01.83 1:57.81 2:40.65 2:13.87 -
12 Jeremy Marshall SR-4 Culver-Stockton 2:22.56 1:54.05 2:08.99 2:04.91 2:15.77 -
13 Laine Chedwick SO-2 Culver-Stockton 1:36.44 1:36.44 2:26.04 1:52.98 2:17.77 -
14 Calland Townley SO-2 Culver-Stockton 1:40.60 1:53.00 1:39.22 2:56.39 2:17.80 -
15 Zachary Gregory FR-1 Knox 2:45.34 2:04.01 1:45.48 2:16.83 2:22.53 -
16 Brian Bangi SO-2 Culver-Stockton 1:43.33 2:57.14 2:57.14 3:03.04 2:27.61 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zachary Barnes FR-1 Knox 1:58.57 2:18.93 1:59.76 1:29.82 10
2 Miguel Obregon FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:22.88 2:20.44 2:02.12 2:15.56 8
3 Bryent Van De Wostine FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:44.49 1:56.79 2:02.93 2:02.93 6
4 david williams SO-2 Lincoln College 2:38.33 2:19.33 2:06.66 1:40.07 5
7 brayden batterton FR-1 Lincoln College 2:13.56 1:39.85 2:09.67 2:07.08 2
8 Brandon Ceh JR-3 Eureka 2:29.52 2:32.12 2:10.01 1:54.41 1