March 24-26, 2016
|
Rice - Houston, TX

Men 800m Run University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeffrey Moore SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1:49.26
2 My'Lik Kerley SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:49.82
3 Paul Duffey JR-3 Northeastern 1:49.90
4 Sorone Baptiste   Team Green 1:50.04
5 Daniel Shelton SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:50.63
6 Olandis Johnson SO-2 McNeese State 1:50.89
7 Robert Monticone SR-4 Sam Houston St. 1:51.56
8 Adam Godwin   Team Green 1:51.61
9 Chris Ibarra JR-3 Houston 1:51.64
9 Cody Hammonds SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:51.64
11 Collin Rowe FR-1 Northeastern 1:51.84
12 William Maraggia SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1:51.86
13 Tobias Riker JR-3 Lamar 1:52.10
14 Josue Quiroga SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:52.37
15 David Diaz SO-2 Rice 1:52.68
16 D'Andre Lewis   Texas Southern 1:52.83
17 TaMar Hicks   UNAT-Lamar 1:52.83
18 Deion Hardy   Unattached 1:53.12
19 Nathan Gillis FR-1 Lamar 1:53.24
20 Cameron Laverty FR-1 Houston 1:53.35
21 christopher Bilbrew   Unattached 1:53.91
22 Veeral Shah FR-1 Rice 1:54.27
23 Bailey Rhodes FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:54.28
24 Kennedy Howard JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1:54.33
25 Jacob Price   Texas Southern 1:54.61
26 Jalen Wade   Texas Southern 1:54.75
27 Federico Gasbarri SO-2 Lamar 1:55.13
28 Will Stewart   Team Green 1:55.14
29 Reagan Olguin FR-1 Rice 1:55.92
30 Darwin Allen SO-2 Prairie View 1:56.08
31 Dominic Baptiste FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:56.42
32 Jaran Cadena SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1:56.89
33 Evan Arambula JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1:57.13
34 George Lowe FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:57.53
35 Jorge Quintero SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:57.90
36 Jonathan Heil SR-4 Tulane 1:58.24
37 LaCarl Hayes   Unattached 1:58.80
38 Finlay Murray SO-2 McNeese State 1:59.05
39 Orlando Garcia JR-3 Houston Baptist 1:59.49
40 Leoman Momoh   Team Green 2:00.08
41 Martin Perez SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:00.46
42 John Bounds JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:01.21
43 Logan Terry SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:01.52
44 Johnathan Medina   Texas Southern 2:02.17
45 Arte Collins   Unattached 2:03.40
46 Ken Berger   UNAT-Rice 2:05.20
47 Raymond Flowers SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:05.95
48 Aumoni Jennings FR-1 Prairie View 2:07.13
Men 800m Run University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Dominic Baptiste FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:56.42 2:08.07 1:42.45 2:06.90 1:50.60 1:40.13
34 George Lowe FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:57.53 1:51.66 1:55.18 2:06.94 2:02.24 1:50.48
37 LaCarl Hayes   Unattached 1:58.80 2:29.69 1:23.16 2:01.18 2:08.31 1:31.48
39 Orlando Garcia JR-3 Houston Baptist 1:59.49 2:06.66 1:57.10 1:49.93 1:35.60 2:12.64
41 Martin Perez SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:00.46 2:13.71 2:23.35 2:07.69 2:36.60 2:04.08
42 John Bounds JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:01.21 2:21.82 1:52.73 1:41.82 2:35.15 2:35.15
43 Logan Terry SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:01.52 2:01.52 1:48.16 1:25.07 2:17.32 2:19.75
44 Johnathan Medina   Texas Southern 2:02.17 1:38.96 1:58.51 1:57.29 1:48.74 2:05.84
46 Ken Berger   UNAT-Rice 2:05.20 2:35.25 2:20.23 2:32.75 1:45.17 2:01.45
48 Aumoni Jennings FR-1 Prairie View 2:07.13 2:38.92 2:05.86 1:39.17 2:42.73 1:55.69
Men 800m Run University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Bailey Rhodes FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:54.28 2:06.85
24 Kennedy Howard JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1:54.33 2:06.91
27 Federico Gasbarri SO-2 Lamar 1:55.13 2:07.80
32 Jaran Cadena SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1:56.89 1:49.88
33 Evan Arambula JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1:57.13 2:05.33
35 Jorge Quintero SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:57.90 2:28.56
45 Arte Collins   Unattached 2:03.40 2:20.68
47 Raymond Flowers SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:05.95 2:05.95
Men 800m Run University Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Chris Ibarra JR-3 Houston 1:51.64 1:19.27 1:25.97 1:32.67 1:18.15 1:29.32
12 William Maraggia SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1:51.86 1:42.92 2:18.71 2:05.29 1:44.03 1:35.09
17 TaMar Hicks   UNAT-Lamar 1:52.83 2:22.17 2:16.53 2:14.27 1:55.09 2:10.89
22 Veeral Shah FR-1 Rice 1:54.27 2:13.70 1:23.42 2:28.56 1:26.85 1:46.28
25 Jacob Price   Texas Southern 1:54.61 1:24.82 1:39.71 1:45.45 2:09.51 1:29.40
28 Will Stewart   Team Green 1:55.14 2:17.02 1:35.57 1:33.27 1:44.78 1:49.39
30 Darwin Allen SO-2 Prairie View 1:56.08 1:47.96 2:25.10 1:47.96 2:12.34 1:53.76
36 Jonathan Heil SR-4 Tulane 1:58.24 2:30.17 2:12.43 1:41.69 2:02.97 2:30.17
38 Finlay Murray SO-2 McNeese State 1:59.05 1:32.86 1:34.05 1:28.10 1:38.82 2:21.67
Men 800m Run University Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 My'Lik Kerley SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:49.82 1:52.02 1:43.23 1:20.17 2:00.81 1:34.45 1:49.82
6 Olandis Johnson SO-2 McNeese State 2:24.16 2:06.42 2:06.42 2:07.53 1:35.37 1:18.74 1:50.89
8 Adam Godwin   Team Green 2:06.12 1:43.80 1:18.13 1:29.29 2:05.01 1:50.50 1:51.61
9 Cody Hammonds SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:37.13 1:49.41 2:06.16 2:24.02 1:49.41 1:36.01 1:51.64
13 Tobias Riker JR-3 Lamar 2:04.44 1:18.47 1:42.02 1:59.95 2:03.31 2:16.77 1:52.10
18 Deion Hardy   Unattached 2:13.49 2:14.62 1:19.19 1:22.58 2:07.83 2:14.62 1:53.12
19 Nathan Gillis FR-1 Lamar 1:54.38 1:32.86 1:54.38 1:29.46 2:21.55 1:19.27 1:53.24
26 Jalen Wade   Texas Southern 2:07.38 1:45.57 1:59.34 2:11.97 1:46.72 1:49.02 1:54.75
29 Reagan Olguin FR-1 Rice 1:45.49 1:40.85 1:47.81 2:02.88 2:07.52 1:47.81 1:55.92
Men 800m Run University Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jeffrey Moore SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:00.19 1:49.26
3 Paul Duffey JR-3 Northeastern 2:06.39 1:49.90
4 Sorone Baptiste   Team Green 2:10.95 1:50.04
5 Daniel Shelton SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:27.40 1:50.63
7 Robert Monticone SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:20.57 1:51.56
11 Collin Rowe FR-1 Northeastern 1:59.67 1:51.84
14 Josue Quiroga SR-4 Central Arkansas 2:12.60 1:52.37
15 David Diaz SO-2 Rice 2:11.84 1:52.68
16 D'Andre Lewis   Texas Southern 1:48.32 1:52.83
20 Cameron Laverty FR-1 Houston 1:56.75 1:53.35
21 christopher Bilbrew   Unattached 1:31.13 1:53.91
40 Leoman Momoh   Team Green 1:48.08 2:00.08